Frigo9

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000137
Ø Tier7,520,0010,009,92
Victories2393447,58%00,00%00,00%1540,54%
Defeats2564250,98%00,00%1100,00%2156,76%
Draws7241,44%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived1314726,14%00,00%00,00%1232,43%
Tanks destroyed308860,6100,0011,00381,03
Destruction ratio0,830,001,001,52
Tanks spotted380970,7600,0000,00180,49
Damage dealt807,130,001.027,001.561,73
Capture points776981,5400,0000,00260,70
Defense points131400,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience464,610,00317,00699,92
WN7758,380,00492,76832,63
WN8859,630,001201,721133,57
Total
Battles50300
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2393447,58%
Defeats2564250,98%
Draws7241,44%
Battles survived1314726,14%
Tanks destroyed308860,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted380970,76
Damage dealt807,13
Capture points776981,54
Defense points131400,26
Experience464,61
WN7758,38
WN8859,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.027,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,00
WN7492,76
WN81201,72
Past 30 days
Battles37
Ø Tier9,92
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1232,43%
Tanks destroyed381,03
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt1.561,73
Capture points260,70
Defense points00,00
Experience699,92
WN7832,63
WN81133,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt524,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted271,80
Damage dealt524,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience407,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,820,000,000,00
Capture points272,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience403,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt940,82
Capture points272,45
Defense points60,55
Experience403,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories5835,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9960,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4024,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,810,000,000,00
Capture points2701,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2271,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience291,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories5835,58%
Defeats9960,74%
Draws63,68%
Battles survived4024,54%
Tanks destroyed750,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1290,79
Damage dealt609,81
Capture points2701,66
Defense points2271,39
Experience291,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt804,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience265,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points682,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience237,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed70,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt489,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points682,72
Experience237,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8868,36521397446,98%972,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5374,61325280451,89%929,81
Löwe 81075,17620244649,75%1151,16
T-54 first prototype 8906,79651141449,50%1094,00
T9591276,0846887146,96%903,60
T-1091199,3948086047,21%1019,85
ST-I91197,4447684748,17%962,38
50TP prototyp 81045,5356582851,69%1069,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81023,8668379547,92%1047,80
M10391146,7445073946,55%918,37
T-1506705,3239269451,59%1234,23
M46 Patton9869,1342569147,18%666,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81121,5865964548,37%1068,46
Tiger II8893,9538961743,60%940,61
SU-14-28701,3030959943,24%597,71
Conqueror91077,5943859945,24%782,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81065,2069558747,36%1109,02
E 759973,6342157241,96%688,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9792,6535755640,83%568,79
Caernarvon8841,2341454248,34%845,88
M26 Pershing8747,3537850850,59%899,90
Tiger (P)7874,0644849351,32%1114,54
T328986,3147946851,50%1087,16
AMX 13 909558,3340546346,87%627,32
VK 28.016245,0632943949,66%548,03
E 100101385,0246042947,32%888,43
KV-856280,7623241642,07%210,74
IS-7101432,7459441243,45%1019,55
M48A5 Patton101392,0358939943,36%906,71
LT-432 8580,2460839745,09%908,23
KV-48897,3943537649,73%936,20
T297829,2242536550,14%965,99
T25 AT7595,2429836445,88%639,71
T288931,2338536249,72%873,45
T110E5101223,9753335942,06%715,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8895,7443034553,33%922,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8415,9939633340,54%494,33
IS-38956,5741232744,95%942,80
T207534,2333432349,23%663,26
IS-6 B 81070,7668731646,20%1050,79
KV-15238,6121031542,54%249,27
VK 30.01 (P)6566,6735731249,36%849,00
Tiger I7449,5335931144,05%363,21
Black Prince7714,7942529548,14%839,47
SU-86835,3131928353,71%1313,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101041,9547727442,34%622,48
M4A1 Sherman5270,5626426246,18%505,16
E 5091438,8077026250,76%1294,62
T110E3101397,0253225645,70%854,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518797,2150224644,72%738,27
KV-37879,3543224358,02%1167,05
IS7430,2036924245,87%374,30
AMX M4 mle. 5191233,9266823645,76%937,51
M36 Jackson6322,6026422852,19%390,68
SU-54426,4120022343,95%1022,80
ARL V396327,7724221746,08%379,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505272,5719321447,20%427,56
Object 140101355,1966720843,27%928,38
Crusader6280,7125920754,11%778,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91152,9954220750,24%942,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6312,1434220452,45%477,57
M10 Wolverine5211,5319020244,55%248,30
T-345298,2925819751,78%704,42
AMX 13 757376,9231219748,73%606,20
VK 36.01 (H)6346,6037319350,26%430,17
AMX AC mle. 467484,1029819139,27%409,53
Ferdinand8879,9844319046,32%724,43
Cromwell6383,1431118848,94%596,09
STB-1101382,3967617843,26%959,04
Leo7667,8543217452,87%961,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7335,1831516544,24%412,80
WZ-1209696,4756016437,80%398,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559815,9152216051,25%722,11
AT 86421,4328715743,31%519,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101559,8270615745,86%1009,21
121101466,2167315545,81%1057,27
Prototipo Standard B91222,1569415350,33%1028,38
E 50 Ausf. M101497,4572215149,01%1112,03
Panther7536,8347115046,67%664,74
Super Conqueror101292,1552714939,60%750,42
Churchill VII6440,0029214843,92%577,20
AMX 65 t8844,6759414649,32%809,38
P.43 bis6575,7138514446,53%927,92
Centurion Action X101246,6463614443,06%765,31
AMX 12 t6140,4024213944,60%148,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5139,3121113744,53%139,40
AMX M4 mle. 54101424,2063613738,69%803,33
T-284135,6215513241,67%172,95
Object 277101259,2759313149,62%858,19
P.44 Pantera8806,3658413047,69%845,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,3527212762,20%549,43
Leopard Prototyp A91055,0063712744,88%769,72
SU-263218,8013812245,90%496,13
UDES 14 Alt 58593,3844511851,69%569,82
TNH T Vz. 5191181,5868311243,75%849,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8403,9654011250,89%512,19
Comet7543,7234410742,06%631,83
AMX M4 mle. 457778,7939910750,47%954,52
Object 25791197,1467010650,94%1035,94
T-448732,8453510534,29%673,17
Stridsyxa 81136,9569810548,57%940,72
VK 30.02 (M)6425,1942510055,00%693,57
SU-1018860,816029943,43%834,84
VK 100.01 (P)8903,146449847,96%917,57
Emil I8932,226439753,61%980,85
M446422,792849741,24%490,31
Turtle Mk. I 81146,447399750,52%1058,80
StuG IV 5345,122839750,52%742,58
M66306,023019646,88%250,34
IS-4101263,547509657,29%920,49
S35 CA5291,521839639,58%356,83
Škoda T 256343,483159548,42%468,97
AE Phase I 91562,048329454,26%1430,73
T-46381,841339345,16%124,17
TVP T 50/51101594,106879243,48%1182,00
STA-18647,925529241,30%570,47
M3 Lee4157,031619248,91%392,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J464,431569250,00%90,63
T-34-28945,736649046,67%1116,01
Bishop5318,692199052,22%548,64
Centurion Mk. I8690,165618947,19%680,05
Type 6191060,866188741,38%752,17
GSOR 1008 81278,656808640,70%1134,35
Churchill I5411,952848453,57%751,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507754,265848448,81%888,92
Strv 746494,873218350,60%779,69
FV229 Contender91385,587348342,17%1070,18
IS-M8820,706068245,12%766,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10712,955798143,21%540,56
Object 43091286,687308047,50%1084,74
CS-538723,656007949,37%833,68
Emil II91121,276507842,31%767,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 548855,416667850,00%785,74
M415260,642217846,15%229,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6526,854157847,44%664,12
Somua SAu 404148,291487850,00%224,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza91270,256607744,16%915,43
O-I Experimental5430,082877749,35%666,39
M40/M438625,794977738,96%425,32
53TP Markowskiego8995,476387441,89%893,55
AMX AC mle. 488681,655157448,65%572,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,962427452,70%393,07
VK 30.01 (H)5312,222527343,84%530,74
Leopard 1101411,166267341,10%960,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5257,512177145,07%473,97
Carro d'assalto P.887688,775867149,30%819,35
ARL 446468,563217048,57%658,72
CS-447794,115827041,43%944,30
AT 25276,772717052,86%539,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65101401,786246942,03%898,19
O-I6458,813206949,28%588,91
Concept No. 5101669,297126946,38%1129,73
HWK 128390,014926845,59%509,22
SMV CC-678887,647176759,70%973,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291252,427546656,06%1064,94
T-34-17654,455536544,62%818,11
LHMTV8536,265776540,00%730,58
Object 70591325,617286448,44%1112,28
SU-855322,192566347,62%555,74
Alecto4179,892046250,00%340,44
Ares 8591187,157336147,54%916,58
Centurion Mk. 7/19858,105376033,33%521,65
Škoda T 245210,252235938,98%286,19
Lorraine 39L AM3331,711985954,24%1311,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,932255945,76%530,44
P.43 ter7565,404165843,10%651,14
TNH 105/10008759,906315851,72%755,75
Jagdtiger9981,476115853,45%693,31
FV230 Canopener101561,407745846,55%1010,66
T404194,432195655,36%380,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,351485554,55%143,97
Type 71101693,337575545,45%1079,85
BT-2295,741195435,19%213,87
Type 586632,915735451,85%1204,73
212A9912,934925451,85%762,11
Covenanter5169,171755339,62%290,81
MS-1140,351155259,62%162,11
Type 95 Heavy4223,922615259,62%682,08
AMX 404160,243225145,10%433,58
M374160,611415150,98%388,62
Kunze Panzer 91195,516685147,06%965,34
Charioteer8676,585395048,00%547,84
Strv m/425273,242194930,61%442,38
Vz. 44-17841,736204843,75%863,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810821,235524841,67%485,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791057,387264862,50%970,13
Škoda T 5091036,346964755,32%857,16
40TP Habicha6495,153974738,30%709,63
Vz. 55101497,267094744,68%985,99
Panther II8674,455064738,30%575,02
FV227 Conceiver81258,308074751,06%1390,03
BZ-6891258,936684645,65%883,06
AMX 50 Foch B101345,836984652,17%849,11
UDES 038693,875104540,00%491,19
M2 Medium Tank379,471064535,56%26,18
AMX 13 10510981,245914537,78%830,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101140,446084533,33%615,38
T-50-2 6384,874844555,56%927,61
Indien-Panzer8876,056704459,09%1080,97
T28 Concept 7802,394894456,82%1176,18
ST vz. 394178,582134344,19%350,94
P.435323,123044259,52%801,08
Type 4 Chi-To6462,903464245,24%678,97
Strv 103-091160,026604252,38%844,14
BT-7448,151114050,00%103,72
25TP KSUST II5201,002254062,50%405,26
BDR G1 B5426,052804050,00%695,80
45TP Habicha7790,416023946,15%902,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4111,332033951,28%213,87
Ares 7581229,748413951,28%1301,70
T-34-856483,373913852,63%817,14
Type 64 6371,764533842,11%675,92
SU-18246,22843754,05%138,35
VK 30.02 (D)7645,425413638,89%735,91
T-437677,475733650,00%978,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7483,235653557,14%671,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101555,837233548,57%980,35
T-26281,801133548,57%218,39
Durchbruchswagen 24171,712203565,71%460,88
Kranvagn101512,096283435,29%894,45
T-549791,977133450,00%654,84
Valentine AT4203,531573441,18%337,85
M127661,796193354,55%758,79
FV224 Chopper71135,886203324,24%1214,00
121B 101350,396863342,42%900,21
A-20532,251733265,63%253,77
Type T-345259,592493256,25%596,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519519,975203237,50%513,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91067,636283250,00%812,98
FV215b 101048,876343145,16%618,71
FV4005 Stage II101026,815813148,39%567,82
M5A1 Stuart4159,932143046,67%362,88
SU-100M17751,806273053,33%983,84
Mäuschen91004,076473050,00%781,35
Birch Gun4161,481282934,48%304,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007499,815162751,85%653,19
14TP492,221672751,85%177,56
Type 63 81158,927402646,15%1203,03
IS-27669,126222548,00%711,55
B.U.G.I.6622,605022552,00%969,25
M5 Stuart497,961582528,00%7,67
T2 Medium Tank276,801162536,00%135,28
AMX ELC bis5120,602542560,00%326,81
Matilda4256,332832466,67%760,13
113 Beijing Opera 101270,886362437,50%720,05
T1 Cunningham135,57852339,13%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,091542334,78%304,60
Hotchkiss EBR7370,175322352,17%634,76
Object 430U101682,969622365,22%1434,96
IS-2 shielded 7873,486432352,17%1046,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3185,681452240,91%513,08
Progetto C50 mod. 669905,596522250,00%668,46
FV3046362,362512245,45%462,05
FV4004 Conway91157,415922250,00%854,90
Panhard AMD 178B6106,003052142,86%46,87
Type 1 Chi-He4183,801972050,00%384,99
T56 GMC3147,351742055,00%398,57
Lago4181,502631844,44%364,28
DS PZInż5358,223981844,44%627,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68273,175201844,44%237,11
Pawlack Tank6503,005581861,11%742,77
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9594,447141855,56%790,73
TS-5 8803,786431855,56%707,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81019,506201850,00%1016,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3162,291761741,18%345,36
Object 4168475,653671717,65%256,00
Type 91 Heavy3175,812031643,75%425,28
KV-26462,813091650,00%588,77
Object 777 Version II 91594,447541637,50%1371,35
Matilda LVT 4509,136041656,25%1227,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3237,072371560,00%879,29
T3 HMC2136,271611533,33%366,46
Object 2639473,934831540,00%131,28
Manticore10646,607851560,00%715,57
M3 Stuart3105,571461442,86%193,77
B14340,002371435,71%794,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101478,366101450,00%883,49
TS-60 91034,716951457,14%804,89
10TP3146,081701361,54%531,64
IS-2-II8445,694781338,46%208,92
T78 6540,004081330,77%509,28
Strv m/40L3129,831401241,67%219,69
Renault FT AC256,25611225,00%0,00
T-54 ltwt.9629,755781250,00%728,60
Chi-Ni256,551121145,45%48,82
LT vz. 38368,91901136,36%0,00
P26/404261,003251163,64%678,69
AMX 38397,731941127,27%61,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro256,091071154,55%116,27
Object 261101377,367471163,64%1168,15
Char de transition 6600,454871145,45%758,23
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81139,554751118,18%1007,60
Super Hellcat 7537,184381145,45%538,32
D23197,102181070,00%823,95
Leichttraktor183,801151040,00%147,97
SU-1006307,902811030,00%222,99
DBV-152 101749,107471050,00%1140,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4315,802941060,00%1202,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,001471060,00%347,31
M53/M559574,403661030,00%233,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6404,004621040,00%840,92
Strv S1 8706,304381050,00%544,34
Char Futur 4 91487,708111050,00%1448,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,11197933,33%448,18
Sexton II3122,00131944,44%315,18
AT-12101,00106955,56%275,21
SU-76M4123,78173966,67%317,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81162,33884977,78%1260,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,38184862,50%392,70
O-Ni7479,88301825,00%349,19
XM69 Hacker112039,25757837,50%1087,44
TOG II* 6511,63299850,00%666,61
Excalibur 6696,13579850,00%892,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1104,86203757,14%473,55
Strv fm/211121,00211728,57%407,62
Renault FT 75 BS2268,14142742,86%1913,44
7TP2125,57163757,14%351,18
Cruiser Mk. III3134,43143742,86%447,27
Windhund 81029,71456714,29%771,15
Matilda IV 5375,71510771,43%996,03
T1 HMC2225,67193666,67%1613,71
Panzerjäger I255,8363633,33%0,00
Renault UE 573109,17163683,33%345,45
STK-2111421,67690633,33%597,94
M24 Chaffee5379,83340633,33%951,79
M8A14238,17293650,00%471,73
T54E19882,00494616,67%474,58
T-100 LT10725,33790666,67%841,43
LTP 382,00117650,00%212,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 8337,5022860,00%84,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,204550,00%21,48
D1248,80109540,00%0,00
Wespe3358,80269560,00%1493,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81053,00807580,00%1081,95
FV4025 Contriver111800,20924560,00%1170,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5422,40466560,00%863,83
T-45 2239,40271540,00%1046,02
M4A1 FL 10 6504,80321540,00%575,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5683,60678580,00%1666,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,5088450,00%90,63
Renault NC-311134,00213475,00%799,05
Hotchkiss H35253,50144450,00%74,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,2510440,00%271,40
T1 Heavy5218,50389475,00%416,30
Sturmpanzer II4269,75146425,00%602,11
Cruiser Mk. I1283,00281450,00%1650,91
T1E6 245,255240,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 232,50121450,00%111,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6466,00377425,00%499,64
M10 RBFM 5430,7524540,00%545,61
Kolohousenka117,672530,00%0,00
Renault FT166,00143366,67%343,04
Renault Otsu1170,33318366,67%896,68
Sav m/434191,3313030,00%277,52
Panzerwagen 39 3199,67297333,33%662,33
Maus101528,67892366,67%1162,48
Loyd Gun Carriage221,332830,00%0,00
Grille 1510653,678693100,00%406,26
Patton the Tank 9773,67564333,33%482,91
MTLS-1G14 3207,33255366,67%810,60
Tetrarch 272,00155366,67%332,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5257,33593366,67%843,27
Bretagne Panther 6808,67878366,67%1761,81
43 M. Toldi III 3142,00186333,33%423,83
Strv m/382257,50380250,00%1330,22
M2 Light2306,50316250,00%1577,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,50121250,00%425,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0086250,00%89,84
Ikv 723201,00177250,00%461,22
GSOR the TANK 9940,00549250,00%667,26
Black Prince II 71244,5064620,00%1791,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3170,00408250,00%349,03
T-29 3245,50248250,00%751,82
Valentine II 4282,007102100,00%956,46
BT-7 artillery 3159,00215250,00%449,81
Fiat 3000165,001821100,00%317,64
4TP1179,002651100,00%879,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6694,008821100,00%1528,10
K-91-PT 9440,007671100,00%344,83
T-34 with L-11 4804,0064410,00%3467,21
ARMT 5340,0041310,00%437,08
KV-1SA 5286,006681100,00%554,20
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2184,0069510,00%544,42
AMR 35 2296,0031210,00%1305,32
T-116 3115,009410,00%224,09
T-127 30,001991100,00%261,00
SU-100Y 6450,0018010,00%407,91
Light Mk. VIC 20,005010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,002471100,00%261,00
Fantôme 9691,0040710,00%343,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-19