Free_1981

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14231111104
Ø Tier7,079,009,649,37
Victories654846,01%1100,00%327,27%5653,85%
Defeats751452,80%00,00%872,73%4846,15%
Draws1691,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived258918,19%00,00%327,27%3432,69%
Tanks destroyed68700,4800,0050,45590,57
Destruction ratio0,590,000,630,84
Tanks spotted143691,0100,0020,18620,60
Damage dealt513,84874,001.032,641.219,63
Capture points113640,8000,0000,00850,82
Defense points32010,2200,00100,91100,10
Experience387,43924,00546,91734,68
WN7596,91532,69402,98801,13
WN8584,29536,54576,741013,83
Total
Battles14231
Ø Tier7,07
Victories654846,01%
Defeats751452,80%
Draws1691,19%
Battles survived258918,19%
Tanks destroyed68700,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted143691,01
Damage dealt513,84
Capture points113640,80
Defense points32010,22
Experience387,43
WN7596,91
WN8584,29
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt874,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience924,00
WN7532,69
WN8536,54
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,64
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted20,18
Damage dealt1.032,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,91
Experience546,91
WN7402,98
WN8576,74
Past 30 days
Battles104
Ø Tier9,37
Victories5653,85%
Defeats4846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3432,69%
Tanks destroyed590,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted620,60
Damage dealt1.219,63
Capture points850,82
Defense points100,10
Experience734,68
WN7801,13
WN81013,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories5638,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8558,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3725,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1901,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,800,000,000,00
Capture points2601,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience373,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories5638,62%
Defeats8558,62%
Draws42,76%
Battles survived3725,52%
Tanks destroyed840,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1901,31
Damage dealt870,80
Capture points2601,79
Defense points910,63
Experience373,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories4832,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,140,000,000,00
Capture points1671,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience268,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories4832,65%
Defeats9866,67%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived4228,57%
Tanks destroyed960,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1410,96
Damage dealt529,14
Capture points1671,14
Defense points1260,86
Experience268,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4047000
Victories199749,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats205050,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121430,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28500,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55171,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,680,000,000,00
Capture points59431,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points146033,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles4047
Victories199749,35%
Defeats205050,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived121430,00%
Tanks destroyed28500,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted55171,36
Damage dealt982,68
Capture points59431,47
Defense points146033,61
Experience531,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3061101014
Victories116037,90%770,00%770,00%1071,43%
Defeats186961,06%220,00%220,00%321,43%
Draws321,05%110,00%110,00%17,14%
Battles survived76625,02%440,00%440,00%642,86%
Tanks destroyed16640,5480,8080,80100,71
Destruction ratio0,731,331,331,25
Tanks spotted28620,9360,6060,6080,57
Damage dealt668,062.053,602.053,601.907,50
Capture points38271,2500,0000,00523,71
Defense points47251,5411911,9011911,901198,50
Experience359,981.138,101.138,101.078,00
Total
Battles3061
Victories116037,90%
Defeats186961,06%
Draws321,05%
Battles survived76625,02%
Tanks destroyed16640,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted28620,93
Damage dealt668,06
Capture points38271,25
Defense points47251,54
Experience359,98
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.053,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points11911,90
Experience1.138,10
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.053,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points11911,90
Experience1.138,10
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats321,43%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.907,50
Capture points523,71
Defense points1198,50
Experience1.078,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1152000
Victories56348,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58951,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53946,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13731,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,520,000,000,00
Capture points5680,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience310,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1152
Victories56348,87%
Defeats58951,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived53946,79%
Tanks destroyed5900,51
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted13731,19
Damage dealt1.195,52
Capture points5680,49
Defense points1450,13
Experience310,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7617,1142892448,92%613,63
KV-26495,2436860447,85%682,61
Dicker Max 6484,5930849246,75%723,03
ELC EVEN 90 8434,6152146851,71%713,24
T34 8762,5539545544,62%690,45
Cromwell6406,0933942446,70%681,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9760,6139438744,96%560,43
AMX 13 909620,1247838144,62%739,68
Tiger (P)7727,0243132845,73%859,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,9323629648,99%418,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8392,5331427537,45%205,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8617,4340225941,31%314,60
T71 CMCD7335,9343223245,26%525,49
VK 30.01 (P)6389,6932122552,44%545,47
T499480,9140022340,81%424,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519302,1333321638,89%152,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8631,4537420941,15%490,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101112,1168620950,72%875,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68337,1437319441,24%336,56
Jagdtiger9703,5837617840,45%314,79
Hotchkiss EBR7342,1535817844,94%561,48
Ferdinand81069,5044617747,46%1088,78
LPT-67 Šelma9530,3153117642,61%507,89
T-54 ltwt.9342,0932816940,24%209,85
KV-856291,3026616444,51%258,11
Škoda T 40 6421,6530216045,00%628,83
IS-2 7569,9535015942,14%525,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8598,2558715052,67%923,54
LTTB8247,2831615042,00%188,41
T376188,0425214548,28%309,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7459,7841114452,08%752,22
T-345291,7424914148,23%635,52
Hummel6499,5630914048,57%628,69
Panhard EBR 10510515,3058912241,80%345,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559876,0557111950,42%765,41
59-166130,1520011741,03%95,39
Grille5279,0622010954,13%501,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101091,7646110440,38%635,91
Jagdpanzer E 10010991,7954510438,46%437,00
Ares 758944,4866410044,00%944,19
T698536,933949936,36%348,44
112 8643,434169747,42%575,31
Vz. 71 Tesák10841,136079536,84%700,88
T54E191279,157109148,35%1019,91
Panhard EBR 909591,996978952,81%770,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6505,333498844,32%604,88
T-34-856490,513708643,02%793,57
Indien-Panzer8623,873968448,81%650,75
Super Hellcat 7302,602908348,19%227,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8814,195628148,15%666,78
Crusader6156,822167634,21%188,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5178,222387644,74%349,30
MT-256223,502947447,30%457,86
AMX 13 757299,043457041,43%366,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9870,345327045,71%520,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518885,717716965,22%1056,07
T-50-2 6218,042646946,38%363,41
Ares 8591034,547906861,76%946,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4230,361946753,73%677,44
Strv 746349,323016646,97%460,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4104,542106550,77%144,55
Škoda T 509523,484856036,67%166,52
Škoda T 245255,212265738,60%426,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,212305763,16%346,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9490,803495530,91%133,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,731955550,91%314,68
Covenanter5118,781635440,74%129,36
IS-381258,027675145,10%1438,06
AMX 50 Foch91155,086885150,98%824,40
Škoda T 256497,283715044,00%826,73
E 7591236,756904843,75%931,31
KV-1S6254,492724751,06%273,49
VK 28.016159,072684643,48%221,54
Nashorn6235,172134641,30%141,12
Tiger II8947,517204553,33%1028,65
Ares 90101082,936634544,44%624,32
Strv m/425195,052264452,27%376,50
Cruiser Mk. III371,75984440,91%65,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,435874240,48%688,95
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8649,084214035,00%441,69
AMX AC mle. 467806,715983852,63%1135,17
T-116 387,821553842,11%127,05
M10 RBFM 5303,892933842,11%356,79
Tiger I7390,462773737,84%213,78
M24 Chaffee5298,513853770,27%1094,64
SMV CC-567312,923183633,33%119,39
Wespe3188,541723548,57%631,18
MKA 2132,271853351,52%362,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3118,381953262,50%346,74
TVP T 50/5110862,905323135,48%360,97
S-517412,473573046,67%298,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,271173036,67%0,73
AMX 12 t6420,373663043,33%885,23
KV-15330,903443060,00%654,86
Valentine3167,551702937,93%347,80
T-29 382,761172934,48%7,16
M5A1 Stuart472,641732853,57%127,20
M5 Stuart474,752132857,14%157,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007330,893112737,04%210,68
T-46355,001252751,85%112,13
O-I Experimental5350,193092748,15%494,46
VK 36.01 (H)6389,042932646,15%308,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8490,424372646,15%755,02
AS-XX 40 t111296,886922548,00%774,97
Marder 38T4314,792732458,33%853,66
Pz.Kpfw. II281,831722352,17%189,28
Type T-345240,522192334,78%408,75
Panhard AMD 178B6264,704002360,87%686,86
Sexton II3104,321342250,00%271,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6577,185582259,09%893,31
T56 GMC369,731132240,91%1,07
AMX AC mle. 488854,235932245,45%770,74
AMX 13 10510795,735042227,27%583,51
T-284236,242262157,14%675,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C359,811822152,38%131,30
M8A1461,601382050,00%90,04
AMX ELC bis5177,052462035,00%320,05
G.W. Tiger (P)8530,893781952,63%450,54
P.435318,943671888,89%812,10
M18 Hellcat6446,334321844,44%590,01
Object 25791217,897681855,56%1136,81
Strv m/40L3150,822651747,06%382,06
M7 Priest3123,121891741,18%124,29
Grille 15101299,297691770,59%855,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6148,632061631,25%55,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,332361566,67%747,63
Pz.Kpfw. I245,401141546,67%81,08
M66314,213271428,57%192,88
P.43 bis6241,712831435,71%142,11
M415296,862371428,57%197,06
T3 HMC296,001411450,00%249,27
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,21901450,00%116,26
TS-54 8696,363861435,71%429,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 8566,003301435,71%347,91
LT vz. 383102,151541338,46%152,38
ST vz. 39488,231931361,54%201,06
Type 95 Heavy4162,381821338,46%271,77
AMX 38371,231501346,15%57,09
FV215b (183) 101135,157181353,85%767,43
Type 91 Heavy3120,081191225,00%140,01
M2 Light263,091191136,36%1,11
Sav m/434120,822081181,82%313,26
T-26294,731241136,36%242,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t872,093091172,73%261,00
10TP3157,802001050,00%480,13
TVP VTU Koncept8281,904131050,00%188,73
Škoda T 177439,302511030,00%606,08
Lago4266,89275955,56%762,46
P26/40455,56135944,44%49,78
T207620,78651966,67%927,81
Ikv 1035253,44191933,33%342,58
Comet7238,44251955,56%241,73
E 100101382,44560922,22%686,01
T-1506236,89200933,33%92,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,67245977,78%865,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5421,89375977,78%902,05
SU-152736,88326862,50%235,74
Ikv 723159,38278875,00%484,35
T-50581,63208862,50%214,22
AMX 67 Imbattable111023,63556825,00%310,82
M3 Stuart3103,57191771,43%399,06
Matilda4230,14171714,29%382,37
7TP289,00145757,14%201,90
14TP422,71115742,86%49,31
T1 HMC2141,86144757,14%798,96
AMX 50 B101093,43594728,57%509,37
Marder II374,8697728,57%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr239,2987757,14%141,17
AMX 40437,17139650,00%104,56
Loyd Gun Carriage2204,50193650,00%1437,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10556,67441633,33%93,88
Pvlvv fm/42255,20139520,00%3,10
M37487,00105540,00%26,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6116,40221540,00%37,75
Type 64 684,00262560,00%224,15
Object 283 9694,75303425,00%371,71
CS-52 LIS 8318,50400425,00%52,69
StuG IV 5212,2510340,00%216,08
BT-7 artillery 383,25173450,00%142,69
Fiat 30001168,6713230,00%688,56
LT vz. 352145,33159366,67%656,91
Vz. 55102244,67687333,33%1311,90
O-I6617,00373333,33%761,40
Cruiser Mk. II2134,33195333,33%335,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7106,33255333,33%3,10
GSOR the TANK 91298,33828366,67%1194,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8258,00382366,67%261,00
Lorraine 40 t 8436,00426333,33%195,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,00158250,00%547,15
T1 Cunningham10,0060250,00%75,29
4TP15,00822100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1228,0011820,00%1041,80
Lorraine 39L AM30,0014250,00%123,01
Cruiser Mk. I1233,50392250,00%1253,71
FV215b 10975,00770250,00%638,64
IS-710931,50743250,00%510,09
T71 DA7374,0018020,00%402,77
StuG III Ausf. B40,00204250,00%96,26
HWK 128236,5018620,00%93,66
AMR 35 2110,508920,00%228,24
Pz.Sfl. IC 4102,50180250,00%132,82
T-45 2143,5016820,00%506,77
IS-3A 8412,007092100,00%371,21
Char Futur 4 92734,0012002100,00%2474,68
Kolohousenka1168,002411100,00%921,99
Strv m/382114,009210,00%232,97
IS7251,0029710,00%34,72
Renault FT161,001411100,00%344,73
M220,001001100,00%261,00
BT-7496,001771100,00%312,11
Renault FT 75 BS270,003010,00%134,54
BT-22246,0012410,00%1077,18
Leo7900,005501100,00%1607,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001061100,00%261,00
MS-110,00831100,00%261,00
WZ-1317171,0026110,00%38,60
Panzerjäger I2143,0012010,00%352,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,004210,00%0,00
Windhund 8636,0045210,00%315,00
KV-1SA 5323,0019810,00%336,49
Lorraine 50 t 90,0021610,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 50,002871100,00%261,00
Tiger 131 6234,0024910,00%69,67
AMX ELC 901 60,008310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-08
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-18
Left: 2024-02-16