Foxik89

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30126025117
Ø Tier5,940,004,645,09
Victories1334744,30%00,00%1144,00%4740,17%
Defeats1638454,38%00,00%1456,00%6858,12%
Draws3951,31%00,00%00,00%21,71%
Battles survived16785,57%00,00%14,00%10,85%
Tanks destroyed86580,2900,0080,32130,11
Destruction ratio0,300,000,330,11
Tanks spotted717562,3800,00572,284033,44
Damage dealt318,390,00303,32268,33
Capture points220890,7300,001004,001000,85
Defense points14400,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience295,560,00216,80215,37
WN7580,990,00608,22567,79
WN8394,850,00589,88465,11
Total
Battles30126
Ø Tier5,94
Victories1334744,30%
Defeats1638454,38%
Draws3951,31%
Battles survived16785,57%
Tanks destroyed86580,29
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted717562,38
Damage dealt318,39
Capture points220890,73
Defense points14400,05
Experience295,56
WN7580,99
WN8394,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier4,64
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted572,28
Damage dealt303,32
Capture points1004,00
Defense points00,00
Experience216,80
WN7608,22
WN8589,88
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier5,09
Victories4740,17%
Defeats6858,12%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived10,85%
Tanks destroyed130,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted4033,44
Damage dealt268,33
Capture points1000,85
Defense points00,00
Experience215,37
WN7567,79
WN8465,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt129,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience23,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt129,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience23,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt165,210,000,000,00
Capture points864,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed10,05
Destruction ratio0,06
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt165,21
Capture points864,53
Defense points00,00
Experience138,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles905000
Victories43147,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47452,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14031,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,290,000,000,00
Capture points8000,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19432,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience409,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles905
Victories43147,62%
Defeats47452,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18120,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted14031,55
Damage dealt453,29
Capture points8000,88
Defense points19432,15
Experience409,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories7424,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23075,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4815,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3801,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,120,000,000,00
Capture points3601,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience173,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories7424,18%
Defeats23075,16%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived4815,69%
Tanks destroyed940,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted3801,24
Damage dealt370,12
Capture points3601,18
Defense points480,16
Experience173,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt598,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt598,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience218,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 28.016259,30288226144,71%515,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,45237144449,10%586,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7289,17327121744,37%318,06
Type T-345305,20254106849,44%682,18
Spähpanzer Ru 2519366,87361100942,22%272,09
T-50-2 6272,6130999140,67%441,27
59-166265,7228796344,03%498,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,9023292742,18%400,35
VK 30.01 (P)6387,9529689845,77%457,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6258,4829682644,43%382,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,8422677146,69%647,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6218,6628873344,20%339,19
HWK 128277,2734562843,15%221,99
Jagdpanther7446,7229951745,07%378,66
O-I6563,8837144953,45%893,22
Type 62 7246,4635244739,60%224,60
T-28E with F-30 4403,5834942646,71%829,81
Leopard Prototyp A9486,1636136937,94%143,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,2221935642,70%381,55
Tiger I7598,5036334244,44%561,20
E 509680,7840133138,97%347,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4262,6221432243,17%603,06
WZ-1317231,1434231839,62%179,43
T-34 shielded 5345,5130431645,89%664,31
14TP4171,9518631444,59%390,12
Panther II8502,7334728445,77%420,85
O-I Experimental5413,0330428250,71%702,37
Tiger (P)7472,7034927946,95%410,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3315,2034124156,85%770,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5161,7627524147,72%297,35
P26/404382,1928023649,58%957,19
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8296,5638123237,50%203,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8737,2540022544,89%526,29
Panther7378,1929922440,63%315,65
Ferdinand8568,6531622335,87%270,52
Jagdpanzer IV6160,1819321439,72%17,87
Sturer Emil7386,4625521041,90%280,82
VK 30.01 (H)5248,8524220748,31%425,59
Panzerwagen 39 3155,8321820335,47%441,04
Type 586362,9231620249,50%513,49
Škoda T 256338,8032020047,00%427,31
VK 30.01 (D)6123,5621219638,27%0,55
T-34 with L-11 4263,8429619642,35%670,36
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3291,6634119359,07%838,30
Matilda4464,3329118850,00%1260,44
Covenanter5251,5125218745,45%602,80
E 50 Ausf. M10763,2045618641,94%338,49
Indien-Panzer8428,9432018542,70%295,90
VK 100.01 (P)8470,2339318247,25%315,80
StuG III Ausf. G5177,4318217437,36%123,50
Valiant 5310,7333216947,93%480,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5250,6817516832,14%294,77
Cromwell6408,0933716242,59%548,60
Super Hellcat 7341,9633316239,51%202,57
AMX 404230,6519515843,67%663,85
Panhard AMD 178B6231,5528815142,38%367,46
ARL V396231,1421814942,95%177,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5219,6526014134,04%319,51
VK 30.02 (M)6178,9421313940,29%57,59
Jagdtiger9661,6242513338,35%241,35
Lago4299,4122212745,67%741,81
FV215b 10688,0945112734,65%205,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,9117512545,60%435,02
VK 36.01 (H)6363,9227711741,03%364,09
WZ-1328204,7637811643,10%101,12
Grille5355,8022211643,97%569,83
Valentine II 4288,9730511537,39%703,02
Tiger II8452,8441911249,11%319,85
T-34-85M 6455,1838011141,44%485,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5131,1117310545,71%129,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3112,3115010542,86%192,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9657,1144410038,00%249,13
1108389,743819736,08%125,29
Mäuschen9718,594429735,05%325,69
S35 CA5121,471599343,01%45,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5355,993429341,94%571,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8409,174059238,04%165,97
Škoda T 245145,441959048,89%201,82
STA-2 8370,083978933,71%154,86
Nashorn6416,652428441,67%468,82
Leopard 110534,274378340,96%144,63
O-Ni7539,933378240,24%408,23
Maus10846,654988242,68%381,18
StuG III Ausf. B4248,462028046,25%441,21
T-34-28290,494027939,24%89,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,501297839,74%0,00
M5A1 Stuart490,791737741,56%53,52
T-34-17404,043807136,62%312,12
Straussler V–4/40 3218,802767040,00%599,48
Marder II388,801336657,58%152,62
IS-27432,774506558,46%457,12
Somua SAu 404121,831666552,31%178,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10346,825616555,38%261,55
Excelsior 5549,704796445,31%951,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007305,003216235,48%153,79
KV-1SA 5417,134036051,67%728,10
T-116 3225,162355547,27%857,52
Marder 38T4132,201545442,59%91,44
Type 95 Heavy4125,671665240,38%159,15
P.43 bis6319,742925048,00%375,46
Sturmpanzer II4225,101914942,86%523,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5289,903304938,78%379,08
ST vz. 394128,761864551,11%248,62
AMX ELC 901 6190,403214247,62%275,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4107,881574146,34%110,22
P.435253,552774042,50%416,11
Type 4 Heavy9489,874893847,37%235,02
Durchbruchswagen 2477,291813857,89%171,79
Churchill I5500,303153740,54%853,59
WZ-111 model 1-49367,004253636,11%28,41
SU-76G FT4167,251593644,44%139,56
Renault UE 57313,36963641,67%13,73
AEC Armoured Car5299,402733545,71%433,83
Comet7311,003683441,18%219,97
T3E2 Medium Tank 3167,453073357,58%582,82
Churchill VII6394,253663250,00%544,48
T-45 2177,282423246,88%757,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A367,231403043,33%24,79
AMX ELC bis5186,762322948,28%409,36
Sav m/434145,481502744,44%169,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,561282744,44%35,29
25TP KSUST II5230,482662556,00%412,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6312,213532450,00%396,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3203,432042356,52%752,60
Leichttraktor186,651372356,52%298,94
O-Ho8394,354012347,83%234,15
LT vz. 383117,181552231,82%217,40
T23E3 7347,523992123,81%241,21
BZ-587387,554002050,00%294,33
Cromwell B 6285,602422020,00%206,72
Hummel6478,323251957,89%657,83
40TP Habicha6232,002471931,58%143,89
Ikv 1035168,531631931,58%114,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,061681838,89%427,14
AMX AC mle. 467362,062961827,78%193,49
B.U.G.I.6262,532311741,18%171,48
A7E3 3210,762101735,29%493,18
Panzerjäger I277,631421662,50%220,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2212,532781546,67%1019,87
Type 91 Heavy3100,401591546,67%145,11
AMR 35 2262,402491553,33%1211,80
Strv m/425138,072861471,43%335,20
DS PZInż5119,711921442,86%46,28
Mitsu 1085235,932331435,71%134,91
Hotchkiss EBR7219,464861384,62%414,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,832071258,33%526,77
Pz.Kpfw. I275,331011216,67%64,52
FCM 2C 3232,252351241,67%452,04
Vz. 71 Tesák10358,306591060,00%321,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,801141070,00%264,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6427,504431080,00%687,52
Dicker Max 6251,202721050,00%256,79
Type 64 6256,903031040,00%328,13
IS-6 8318,44319966,67%299,81
E 759243,78595966,67%261,13
TOG II* 6541,33559966,67%906,32
SU-100Y 6256,67340955,56%283,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 892,44315944,44%85,92
Jagdpanzer E 10010966,71372714,29%334,63
T-29 3275,57219714,29%808,15
Tiger 131 6375,57354757,14%457,99
Patton the Tank 9199,00361757,14%195,51
BT-7 artillery 3291,14286742,86%918,65
LT vz. 352103,83107616,67%237,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,17169650,00%263,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)317,0080633,33%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8315,67413650,00%326,50
Strv m/31 3327,67316650,00%716,91
Strv S1 8627,17391633,33%313,70
LPT-67 Šelma9172,80459560,00%235,55
Renault FT AC252,4072540,00%0,00
Lansen C 8479,40390540,00%268,32
M10 RBFM 5470,20317520,00%704,40
43 M. Toldi III 371,00151520,00%56,35
Škoda T 17723,00302450,00%130,44
Lorraine 50 t 9339,33615366,67%272,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4246,67202333,33%434,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8330,00342366,67%292,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8708,6715630,00%429,77
Bretagne Panther 6154,67206333,33%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6175,67196333,33%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8140,33280333,33%0,00
Somua SM 8803,00600366,67%762,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 872,33301333,33%0,00
MS-11121,5014520,00%484,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5116,00210250,00%119,38
Black Prince II 7450,50347250,00%375,46
Object 283 9508,5024920,00%177,67
Ram II 5534,50613250,00%1235,83
A46 6131,50197250,00%207,34
WZ-120-1G FT 8879,5033620,00%657,80
Kolohousenka169,002271100,00%343,60
Strv fm/21149,005310,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5242,0010910,00%179,01
60G FT5176,0017410,00%82,05
GSOR the TANK 9374,0014110,00%46,01
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2195,0013810,00%473,64
MKA 20,005010,00%0,00
T78 60,003201100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-08-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-20
Left: 2023-01-20