ForDawn_8438447

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles594410014
Ø Tier8,410,000,0010,00
Victories3097552,11%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Defeats2765346,52%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Draws8131,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1999433,64%00,00%00,00%321,43%
Tanks destroyed562380,9500,0000,0070,50
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,64
Tanks spotted868001,4600,0000,00151,07
Damage dealt1.362,590,000,001.489,57
Capture points273140,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points355530,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience589,440,000,00759,93
WN71241,340,000,00780,98
WN81667,050,000,0085,60
Total
Battles59441
Ø Tier8,41
Victories3097552,11%
Defeats2765346,52%
Draws8131,37%
Battles survived1999433,64%
Tanks destroyed562380,95
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted868001,46
Damage dealt1.362,59
Capture points273140,46
Defense points355530,60
Experience589,44
WN71241,34
WN81667,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier10,00
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt1.489,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,93
WN7780,98
WN885,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2640,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3554,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,330,000,000,00
Capture points620,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2640,63%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived1929,69%
Tanks destroyed390,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted490,77
Damage dealt1.723,33
Capture points620,97
Defense points570,89
Experience499,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4750,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4649,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3638,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,140,000,000,00
Capture points490,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3113,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4750,54%
Defeats4649,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3638,71%
Tanks destroyed850,91
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1381,48
Damage dealt1.212,14
Capture points490,53
Defense points3113,34
Experience576,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles770000
Victories38249,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37748,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5770,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8681,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,440,000,000,00
Capture points13721,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points33424,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience728,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles770
Victories38249,61%
Defeats37748,96%
Draws111,43%
Battles survived32241,82%
Tanks destroyed5770,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted8681,13
Damage dealt1.800,44
Capture points13721,78
Defense points33424,34
Experience728,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5950,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5648,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3933,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.756,560,000,000,00
Capture points590,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience656,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5950,86%
Defeats5648,28%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived3933,62%
Tanks destroyed680,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1090,94
Damage dealt1.756,56
Capture points590,51
Defense points900,78
Experience656,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M102123,94637769453,04%2075,79
Object 705A102055,02781213254,92%1770,87
SU-122-44 71219,08574189054,44%2042,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5392,47449186555,82%1511,33
Vz. 71 Tesák101223,29753177849,66%1540,73
AMX ELC bis5465,01443174054,43%1980,19
Object 261101455,25530172745,98%1286,30
FV4005 Stage II101912,85617160452,18%1594,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101905,83697131451,52%1765,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519914,7256098952,48%1529,29
Panhard EBR 105101009,5165493453,10%1290,22
T-100 LT101089,2762386448,61%1378,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101246,2874584151,01%1572,08
M53/M5591293,5942780745,48%1280,42
KV-26907,7951471856,41%1774,95
S-5171155,3240571450,70%1588,31
E 25 71090,3458171449,86%1756,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8820,4460662157,00%1783,63
Object 268 Version 4102279,0873859957,43%1900,35
IS-381567,8463958955,52%2219,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91855,9057254651,10%1777,38
T57 Heavy102466,4270150351,89%2006,63
T110E5101922,2776747753,67%1619,95
E 7591572,2061846349,03%1611,59
BZ-79112229,9281844649,33%1464,83
T92 HMC101509,9943542951,52%1464,27
212A91385,1839640447,28%1366,15
Cobra 91852,8684740154,36%1875,85
T6981253,4964339552,91%1828,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101945,4070938152,49%1463,28
E 100101789,3461237856,88%1529,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5497,7637437852,38%1510,24
AMX 13 909991,5656937248,39%1576,15
T-5491476,7561137056,76%1813,78
M40/M4381085,0539336749,59%1261,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,2039336655,46%1158,08
Strv 103B102162,1867936553,97%1765,20
T92 8736,0465136249,72%1547,77
E 5091662,5973335954,32%1852,90
ISU-15281613,3949835752,10%1966,51
Object 277102160,0278534157,48%2036,81
SU-1527954,1140332952,89%1435,99
T54E191649,1161832051,88%1714,82
T3092015,9660330557,38%2109,75
T28 Concept 71018,5059529550,17%1606,52
STB-1101988,2574229453,06%1771,99
AMX 13 105101331,3068528953,63%1671,91
TVP T 50/51102005,5971928349,47%1745,13
WZ-1328740,2352626953,90%1320,35
T4991165,9255026053,85%1789,50
Tiger II81359,4561725752,92%1795,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591197,9953725150,60%1272,70
M415764,9331625048,40%1303,26
T28 Prototype81454,7853424648,78%1626,43
Manticore101014,0359124347,74%1191,60
T-34-856696,4744622856,14%1609,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91591,4562622549,78%1722,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181096,7041922348,43%1394,36
M18 Hellcat6745,6240321855,96%1541,03
Panther II81107,5953321056,19%1689,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6710,6436220552,68%1172,34
M1271172,8243220251,49%1740,36
AMX 13 757492,6341920141,29%902,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65102116,5470819552,31%1901,55
T-4481112,2455019352,33%1770,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,5733218745,99%936,23
T-345266,2024818650,54%591,30
MT-256264,8637818651,08%652,80
Tiger I7781,3447418351,91%981,69
T-437762,5751918149,17%1289,77
FV215b (183) 101794,3772717853,37%1319,41
AMX 50 B101987,9378417745,20%1540,40
Object 26391624,1969417651,14%1500,95
T25/27912,1549517254,07%1419,51
ELC EVEN 90 8759,2366517255,81%1778,17
STG Guard 81384,2070416648,19%1693,43
KR-1111921,8986516653,61%1270,90
Maus101871,4473416153,42%1546,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191523,4874115947,17%1551,95
T-54 ltwt.9902,6349215648,08%1314,38
T 55A 91408,0370815447,40%1385,82
Object 430U102143,5381315354,90%1985,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4183,1326715254,61%388,86
Sturer Emil71058,5245215149,01%1488,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81569,0156515047,33%1847,62
T2971071,6049114850,00%1457,28
VK 36.01 (H)6626,4443114755,10%1113,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101283,9461413957,55%1179,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102389,7371213948,92%1912,52
WZ-1317514,6357613751,82%995,47
M24 Chaffee5278,0238213754,01%903,50
FV2078817,6655013547,41%811,61
Stinger 102193,1780613150,38%1478,96
KV-856761,5543713054,62%1355,42
Jagdpanther II81183,4555812949,61%1124,09
M-V-Y102187,3788112955,04%1837,16
AMX 12 t6409,4640712853,13%1103,17
T71 DA7699,1353312854,69%1511,28
T675307,5624912650,00%549,95
T110E4101904,5253412642,86%1252,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68607,2050112639,68%1026,86
UDES 15/16101812,8971412548,80%1436,12
UDES 0381117,6956112454,84%1351,58
IS71117,8049512347,97%1724,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6801,5863711962,18%1900,38
StuG IV 5485,2835511949,58%1216,40
UDES 1691368,8665511845,76%1288,58
Panther7855,0051511548,70%1435,24
Object 43091699,5075911152,25%1705,75
KV-15346,3231011052,73%655,64
M7 Priest3355,7222610945,87%962,70
Strv 103-091673,7565910648,11%1457,43
LTTB8656,0055910651,89%1233,37
T-505120,0728310456,73%293,76
P.44 Pantera81294,0060510245,10%1634,79
IS-4101889,3178110157,43%1724,39
SU-855497,7728910052,00%1277,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5277,1226910055,00%677,82
T376495,3044710048,00%1356,74
IS-M81038,8356510052,00%1194,74
Löwe 81059,5564710049,00%1259,22
FV3046482,573339653,13%703,84
AMX 50 Foch B101982,017459650,00%1486,53
VK 28.016492,594079445,74%1407,01
SU-1006626,863049346,24%1115,77
Object 70492263,675729257,61%2242,27
T216381,244099152,75%979,31
XM551 Sheridan10649,636019046,67%564,51
LPT-67 Šelma9832,936688953,93%1082,86
IS-7102041,728948953,93%1766,34
Mäuschen91683,036958852,27%1703,33
59-166393,623988647,67%1111,70
VK 100.01 (P)81307,558908655,81%1754,72
Škoda T 5091350,196858543,53%1095,03
Kranvagn101821,336178441,67%1421,00
CS-63101543,757768356,63%1301,65
WZ-113G FT102037,567968259,76%1402,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505241,902248158,02%425,98
TNH 105/100081465,998107948,10%1808,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6741,564297954,43%1387,50
FV38059916,825647943,04%719,29
M48A5 Patton101875,828357949,37%1615,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8771,855897541,33%1136,57
Ares 90101498,297097557,33%1113,77
Concept 1B 91809,747797456,76%1598,30
Vz. 55102208,498147347,95%1904,29
AMX AC mle. 467929,706407357,53%1377,63
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7739,075427350,68%963,88
T110E3102257,477037360,27%1761,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7621,844497353,42%1353,14
BT-7 artillery 3188,943017256,94%703,15
VK 30.01 (H)5553,604007052,86%1424,33
SU-100M17964,345147057,14%1522,54
Object 274a 81230,297817048,57%1630,41
Nashorn6617,303786944,93%984,02
Object 252U 81443,148016947,83%1512,19
Carro d'assalto P.8871167,697656749,25%1862,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81101,206016653,03%1424,38
BZ-75102091,698156543,08%1723,26
T-54 first prototype 81231,377576546,15%1622,01
Emil II91692,417016453,13%1518,68
BT-7456,401446349,21%97,77
Cromwell6501,064996251,61%920,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9625,457116251,61%866,65
T9592196,708316163,93%2196,63
Leo7887,926406053,33%1415,39
A-20594,842115841,38%64,81
M75304,002815850,00%1161,32
Emil I81409,297555642,86%1560,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7793,383885644,64%1058,50
Spähpanzer SP I C71037,146475655,36%2525,74
M8A14199,472205543,64%306,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,073685547,27%1287,64
43 M. Toldi III 3109,632365446,30%395,13
VK 30.01 (P)6663,064285349,06%1073,27
IS-6 81439,259385263,46%1958,41
Super Hellcat 7854,656325253,85%1358,55
M3 Stuart373,751915158,82%197,81
SU-10181128,556205158,82%1229,82
AMX 404107,441825052,00%256,25
Centurion Mk. I81022,187445050,00%1261,39
T-1506483,303815052,00%673,31
Object 70591371,906875044,00%1198,49
T-50-2 6457,465155064,00%1442,73
M4A1 Sherman5549,713864951,02%1540,65
Type 4 Chi-To6860,045964860,42%1945,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91593,276014847,92%1406,37
M374274,911924650,00%972,65
Jagdpanzer IV6694,784704553,33%1409,77
Prototipo Standard B91427,567414551,11%1298,97
T-463146,982104551,11%509,93
Comet7692,205284540,00%961,85
WZ-132-1101205,247584560,00%1294,54
FV230 Canopener101729,518714551,11%1253,61
Lago4277,612884456,82%925,99
Ikv 1035287,753244456,82%627,22
CS-538849,655874339,53%967,63
G.W. Panther71048,495874358,14%1334,43
Tiger (P)71105,628104252,38%1642,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8808,366154257,14%1624,42
Vz. 44-17841,866963756,76%1115,59
KV-37809,055103745,95%986,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101848,198693754,05%1243,89
G.W. E 100101312,247053754,05%1096,48
Grille 15102240,247243754,05%1896,38
T-284208,832523666,67%661,14
Sav m/434109,891953641,67%43,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4123,032163641,67%182,36
Hotchkiss EBR7588,444943661,11%1379,48
AE Phase I 91550,837113548,57%1349,24
Type T-345488,214453470,59%1759,79
WZ-132A9739,916173336,36%780,55
T207726,845863253,13%1115,37
TNH T Vz. 5191439,387523250,00%1242,49
Leopard 1102006,635453237,50%1358,21
P26/404323,732383036,67%640,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81428,877333060,00%2095,52
LHMTV8475,376903060,00%848,05
GSR 3301 Setter7455,636203043,33%985,60
Hummel6629,415022941,38%726,29
FV1066 Senlac 8690,286502944,83%1338,74
Charioteer81432,326572871,43%1950,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102079,118192850,00%1715,41
Object 279 early 102055,298442853,57%1220,27
KV-5 81365,868342842,86%1568,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,421472642,31%91,52
Ares 7581294,738182657,69%1753,13
T-45 2169,082482650,00%678,54
M5A1 Stuart4189,682542552,00%527,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101128,085422548,00%870,65
L-60 270,562202536,00%118,94
Centurion Action X101412,136532458,33%1117,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri7792,966292360,87%1288,43
AMX 383112,262072356,52%274,26
FV217 Badger101853,486432334,78%1022,85
Pz.Kpfw. II287,951592245,45%157,95
T2881461,508622272,73%1757,53
P.43 ter7842,906262152,38%1339,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,101612040,00%467,74
T56 GMC3103,401202045,00%130,31
StuG III Ausf. B4358,254022055,00%948,52
Strv m/425357,954611968,42%999,95
S35 CA5670,424061968,42%1552,15
IS-2 shielded 71131,475331936,84%1271,32
XM69 Hacker111953,009341957,89%1360,45
Ashbringer 101524,008901973,68%951,46
Char Futur 4 91697,008741957,89%1585,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,612231838,89%253,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81549,398581850,00%2082,98
Crusader6252,003641764,71%685,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474174,532441758,82%510,21
Rinoceronte102129,696011650,00%1574,71
K-91-PT 91378,815841656,25%1266,19
M26 Pershing81431,148071442,86%1778,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,791701450,00%241,75
Cruiser Mk. II2168,361961450,00%583,96
Renault UE 573160,862691478,57%562,78
M46 Patton91285,507871457,14%1331,05
HWK 30 8909,366971457,14%1808,71
T1 Cunningham175,151771353,85%318,97
P.43 bis6639,926691376,92%1345,89
UDES 14 Alt 58810,384211338,46%808,84
AT 158944,627581369,23%934,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6576,855121338,46%1697,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,672311250,00%531,49
Somua SAu 404176,582391241,67%256,92
Marder 38T4397,333421250,00%1017,35
AMX 67 Imbattable112039,257721233,33%1062,49
114 SP2 102351,088181275,00%1963,21
T1 HMC2134,641421172,73%781,38
Ikv 723117,271691154,55%227,40
GSOR the TANK 91558,277471154,55%1520,26
Tortoise91578,558551145,45%1155,24
T-34-3 81087,556421136,36%1056,35
Strv m/40L3262,402551040,00%728,30
AMX 50 12091252,305891050,00%1050,70
Object 283 91301,505601050,00%1282,55
M4A1 Revalorisé 8988,907631050,00%1117,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81657,508661050,00%1932,66
M15/423289,22166944,44%657,09
BT-2243,0097933,33%0,00
M10391076,00555966,67%876,39
T-29 3240,89369955,56%858,79
IS-6 B 81026,00559944,44%996,85
Strv fm/211130,00179825,00%511,92
Hotchkiss H35223,5086825,00%1,06
Strv m/382143,00234757,14%536,84
P.435352,86384742,86%692,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B289,8688728,57%129,96
Pvlvv fm/42248,57183757,14%213,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3198,29203771,43%724,01
Leichttraktor1112,43131757,14%457,04
Valentine3430,71431757,14%2081,58
T2 Medium Tank267,43107728,57%82,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91265,57678728,57%844,68
Object 260 102237,86764757,14%1845,08
Vercingétorix 91440,00710728,57%1089,05
M2 Light249,331786100,00%261,00
T-116 3520,83481633,33%2141,78
T-103 81392,00675650,00%1675,73
EMIL 1951 81522,50897666,67%2041,41
T803111602,50637666,67%1026,99
StuG III Ausf. G5460,60272520,00%832,56
AT-12151,20145540,00%386,22
Covenanter5110,60232560,00%264,57
Renault FT AC255,00140540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3125,60383540,00%390,52
SDP wz 66 Grom 8969,00479520,00%691,46
T26E3 Eagle 7 71213,80783540,00%1717,28
Valiant 5636,40578540,00%1344,41
TT-130M 91364,40778560,00%1260,94
Fantôme 91199,00851560,00%1240,42
Renault NC-31131,75143425,00%0,52
T-262137,25244425,00%491,43
Cruiser Mk. I1162,75243450,00%739,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5185,00154450,00%307,17
T1E6 2105,25206475,00%532,18
LTP 3207,00231450,00%991,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha37,6775366,67%229,80
TS-54 81643,3311883100,00%1889,39
MKA 2913,33802366,67%5914,64
T7 Combat Car 2175,00392366,67%913,32
Chimera 81831,00810366,67%2163,95
Nergal 82124,67908333,33%2319,53
Kolohousenka10,0067250,00%76,78
Fiat 3000195,50125250,00%290,22
M14/412123,00180250,00%282,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,002802100,00%563,33
MS-110,001012100,00%261,00
FV601 Saladin8914,0029720,00%858,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6737,00540250,00%1653,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5527,0045920,00%1035,56
Windhund 8881,00679250,00%840,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8666,00454250,00%571,16
Patton the Tank 91249,0041920,00%982,29
Char de transition 6624,50457250,00%733,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 26,502032100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 241,002741100,00%261,00
Renault FT178,001791100,00%444,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007526,0039610,00%560,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3220,002701100,00%882,69
M5 Stuart40,002061100,00%261,00
Bishop5224,002551100,00%455,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t82058,008671100,00%5505,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91906,009721100,00%1843,98
T-34 with L-11 4153,003741100,00%466,84
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3563,009651100,00%2254,93
KV-1SA 5854,006701100,00%1907,41
AMR 35 2279,003111100,00%1522,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4446,005881100,00%1268,94
Light Mk. VIC 2106,0011810,00%310,62
Excalibur 6591,006811100,00%914,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5164,007251100,00%517,98
Churchill Crocodile 6431,007741100,00%652,54
Straussler V–4/40 344,003961100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-09
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-05
Left: 2026-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-12
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-20
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-29
Left: 2025-04-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2024-01-23