FnF_DeathGamer

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13007006
Ø Tier6,360,000,008,83
Victories684352,61%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats605646,56%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws1080,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived351227,00%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed115610,8900,0000,0050,83
Destruction ratio1,220,000,001,25
Tanks spotted174931,3400,0000,0020,33
Damage dealt911,220,000,002.123,33
Capture points71130,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points67160,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience468,870,000,00914,17
WN71217,010,000,001332,30
WN81580,020,000,001852,08
Total
Battles13007
Ø Tier6,36
Victories684352,61%
Defeats605646,56%
Draws1080,83%
Battles survived351227,00%
Tanks destroyed115610,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted174931,34
Damage dealt911,22
Capture points71130,55
Defense points67160,52
Experience468,87
WN71217,01
WN81580,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,83
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.123,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience914,17
WN71332,30
WN81852,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,380,000,000,00
Capture points573,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed231,44
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt833,38
Capture points573,56
Defense points00,00
Experience420,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1381000
Victories69650,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68549,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10250,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18791,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,110,000,000,00
Capture points30882,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points75365,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1381
Victories69650,40%
Defeats68549,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%
Tanks destroyed10250,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted18791,36
Damage dealt1.091,11
Capture points30882,24
Defense points75365,46
Experience563,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1294000
Victories42733,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84565,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34026,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14001,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,330,000,000,00
Capture points14221,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16141,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience295,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1294
Victories42733,00%
Defeats84565,30%
Draws221,70%
Battles survived34026,28%
Tanks destroyed8060,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted14001,08
Damage dealt677,33
Capture points14221,10
Defense points16141,25
Experience295,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,440,000,000,00
Capture points611,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt1.590,44
Capture points611,69
Defense points00,00
Experience472,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (179)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81173,76517113648,06%1424,07
AMX ELC bis5497,0141487849,32%1954,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81462,9360060352,90%1805,36
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,9335853147,27%1036,85
KV-26955,7551344757,94%1901,71
Cromwell B 6985,4068942065,00%2226,46
T-1091565,1353836349,31%1573,29
IS-381468,8456634649,71%1799,72
E 25 71417,3363732958,66%2625,67
IS-7102276,4661129152,58%2153,33
T-54 ltwt.91052,1457127052,96%1592,17
105 leFH18B2 5816,7543226761,42%2092,37
SU-122-44 71019,8845226651,50%1369,93
LTTB8769,9954824553,47%1500,90
StuG III Ausf. G5275,7222222244,59%457,65
Hummel6779,3937420858,65%1187,00
G.W. Panther7997,8039120652,91%1287,05
T-5491920,0267619855,56%2306,29
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,5925319252,08%742,07
MT-256442,1140918951,85%1392,90
IS71033,1649618254,40%1479,73
AMX 12 t6553,6741118251,10%1528,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5706,6345218056,67%2447,09
Emil I82013,83101015963,52%2704,18
Type 62 7877,5357215048,00%2258,78
KV-856441,9230814344,06%544,11
Grille5478,8826412945,74%923,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071342,6666212166,12%2588,45
T675458,2531510447,12%961,14
KV-1S5381,7132810055,00%775,57
Škoda T 256944,546429860,20%1966,97
Jagdpanzer IV6459,883019843,88%721,26
Object 140102243,317449453,19%2060,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5462,783548856,82%1242,46
SU-855461,722878554,12%1061,06
KV-15325,953078354,22%629,52
T-28490,611628245,12%70,90
AMX 13 7571143,587038053,75%3042,25
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81755,786668056,25%1825,00
Strv S1 81770,548007951,90%1761,49
Type 64 6931,677607953,16%2678,85
T-345464,423627860,26%1455,43
Leo71305,439137665,79%2295,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,571937650,00%197,84
Sherman Firefly6690,015887454,05%1364,04
Charioteer81770,008147354,79%2107,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3329,614887067,14%2257,47
M446958,834906943,48%1471,07
AMX 404162,811806344,44%547,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,661255850,00%110,42
Sherman III5374,523505851,72%889,32
Wespe3119,121265743,86%237,52
Lorraine 40 t 81718,228825466,67%2150,94
SU-85B4230,282395364,15%592,97
Challenger71245,027855362,26%1847,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61008,505725048,00%1835,75
Škoda T 245616,964044951,02%2085,25
Strv 746990,886254959,18%2078,78
Emil II92131,368704751,06%2088,00
SU-263126,721264742,55%137,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,382124757,45%836,10
BT-22206,172264650,00%1255,77
Grant4229,542134650,00%687,56
VK 30.01 (H)5486,353854656,52%1006,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,132584542,22%536,06
Škoda T 5091689,826564452,27%1584,58
M374139,741254334,88%181,02
M4 Sherman5631,124434156,10%1795,17
SU-100Y 6835,663804146,34%1409,58
O-I6846,485794065,00%1497,64
M8A14283,252714062,50%830,94
FV4004 Conway91686,627423759,46%1370,43
T28 Concept 71058,705323764,86%1744,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,362293658,33%747,78
Marder 38T4313,082313647,22%660,90
59-166550,206413554,29%1785,33
LT vz. 383294,213043461,76%1611,26
M7 Priest3141,391453342,42%190,81
Covenanter4205,592353253,13%693,67
SU-18241,23803148,39%93,91
Panzerjäger I2129,221222733,33%294,53
Durchbruchswagen 24206,522312759,26%573,72
T-46389,921412646,15%216,74
SU-5487,501092634,62%2,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81321,157822673,08%1722,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,802552556,00%1119,73
Strv m/425729,754962466,67%2348,65
AMX 38341,261332352,17%87,68
SU-76M3154,871822339,13%266,99
M3 Stuart354,231752254,55%123,18
Tiger I71301,557002250,00%1784,77
Hotchkiss H352118,862032263,64%610,56
Marder II399,051242147,62%94,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,401322075,00%262,15
Renault UE 573112,501632040,00%140,30
SARL 424357,602712045,00%1311,41
A-204194,742251957,89%824,01
T1 HMC289,39891844,44%280,97
M41 HMC5564,173201850,00%906,23
M5A1 Stuart4231,182761741,18%705,22
M24 Chaffee5263,122881752,94%748,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,122551752,94%723,80
Jagdpanther7608,943141643,75%581,75
Type T-345465,253981668,75%1425,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,312071643,75%660,30
T56 GMC380,631301656,25%134,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,401071566,67%287,62
Type 59 81448,717221428,57%1622,24
BT-73200,001591414,29%942,45
S-517922,073881457,14%1077,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,362081464,29%582,72
AT-1261,711081442,86%14,78
Somua S353315,642991428,57%1381,23
T-45 2263,642931442,86%1455,46
Leichttraktor1144,381581338,46%683,09
T-26249,62811338,46%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3157,002061346,15%539,44
Cruiser Mk. III2134,691711353,85%614,52
VK 36.01 (H)6588,583331250,00%918,48
Renault G15274,502581241,67%549,25
T3 HMC2121,921461233,33%314,16
Stuart I-IV3225,102981070,00%1136,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni3242,802751070,00%1208,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,301021050,00%132,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II21,8939922,22%0,66
Lago4925,89840955,56%4388,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,89101944,44%190,88
M3 Lee4282,56271966,67%1121,44
T2 Medium Tank247,11125955,56%128,94
Valentine AT3253,33253955,56%787,89
Alecto4199,11261977,78%625,01
Pz.Kpfw. I253,78130944,44%76,98
MS-11188,75267862,50%1394,87
WZ-1317644,25649850,00%1121,42
Cruiser Mk. I2241,63216837,50%1245,42
Cruiser Mk. IV3259,88233837,50%852,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5275,00127825,00%339,28
IS-M81327,75620850,00%1376,57
StuG IV 5408,38247837,50%927,77
BT-7 artillery 3156,63174850,00%612,43
Chi-Ni239,1468728,57%0,00
M5 Stuart496,29261771,43%416,29
M18 Hellcat6326,29233728,57%244,27
Renault Otsu1179,50309683,33%1353,29
Lorraine 39L AM3126,6786616,67%137,85
Type 91 Heavy3140,17152650,00%384,40
Renault FT AC297,17158666,67%352,11
T-80493,50189666,67%322,22
43 M. Toldi III 3150,50228650,00%636,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,60140540,00%163,91
T1 Cunningham127,60178560,00%165,43
Strv m/40L3300,40315520,00%1275,91
D1282,8074520,00%181,27
T-602171,60219560,00%953,63
L-60 2133,80335560,00%829,33
T-34-85M 6905,60412520,00%1561,11
D2358,752104100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39467,00207450,00%92,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,25269450,00%708,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,00603475,00%1655,14
T-28E with F-30 4601,50598450,00%1778,95
Renault FT 75 BS242,3364333,33%0,00
M2 Light Tank253,33280366,67%225,30
Sexton II383,33132333,33%96,35
M2 Medium Tank327,333530,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard586,67207333,33%3,44
T-29 3433,335433100,00%2106,60
Kolohousenka130,5064250,00%71,33
Type 95 Ha-Go293,50189250,00%326,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2259,50312250,00%1481,10
Somua SAu 40449,002242100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,502352100,00%952,24
T18 HMC3133,00154250,00%448,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,5016920,00%0,00
Fiat 30001216,004431100,00%1564,76
Renault FT1135,005261100,00%920,42
M22628,006531100,00%5352,98
Renault NC-3110,00651100,00%261,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61377,0055410,00%3168,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2016-04-20
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close