FnF_DeathGamer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135940093
Ø Tier6,440,000,008,40
Victories718052,82%00,00%00,00%5458,06%
Defeats629746,32%00,00%00,00%3840,86%
Draws1170,86%00,00%00,00%11,08%
Battles survived366026,92%00,00%00,00%2223,66%
Tanks destroyed121400,8900,0000,00720,77
Destruction ratio1,220,000,001,01
Tanks spotted187261,3800,0000,001882,02
Damage dealt934,170,000,001.644,47
Capture points73470,5400,0000,00420,45
Defense points67620,5000,0000,0050,05
Experience484,580,000,00815,97
WN71228,780,000,001356,16
WN81603,760,000,001843,74
Total
Battles13594
Ø Tier6,44
Victories718052,82%
Defeats629746,32%
Draws1170,86%
Battles survived366026,92%
Tanks destroyed121400,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted187261,38
Damage dealt934,17
Capture points73470,54
Defense points67620,50
Experience484,58
WN71228,78
WN81603,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,40
Victories5458,06%
Defeats3840,86%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2223,66%
Tanks destroyed720,77
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1882,02
Damage dealt1.644,47
Capture points420,45
Defense points50,05
Experience815,97
WN71356,16
WN81843,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,380,000,000,00
Capture points573,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed231,44
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt833,38
Capture points573,56
Defense points00,00
Experience420,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1381000
Victories69650,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68549,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10250,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18791,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,110,000,000,00
Capture points30882,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points75365,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1381
Victories69650,40%
Defeats68549,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%
Tanks destroyed10250,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted18791,36
Damage dealt1.091,11
Capture points30882,24
Defense points75365,46
Experience563,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1297000
Victories42833,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84665,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34126,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8080,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14041,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,630,000,000,00
Capture points14591,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16141,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience296,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1297
Victories42833,00%
Defeats84665,23%
Draws231,77%
Battles survived34126,29%
Tanks destroyed8080,62
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted14041,08
Damage dealt677,63
Capture points14591,12
Defense points16141,24
Experience296,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,440,000,000,00
Capture points611,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt1.590,44
Capture points611,69
Defense points00,00
Experience472,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81173,13521114548,30%1432,36
AMX ELC bis5497,0341587949,37%1964,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81473,3161061553,01%1859,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,9335853147,27%1030,56
KV-26959,4152045558,02%1916,69
Cromwell B 6982,8968942264,93%2237,86
T-1091565,1353836349,31%1572,79
IS-381461,2056835349,58%1781,83
E 25 71418,1863833258,43%2610,12
IS-7102256,9461430451,64%2113,11
105 leFH18B2 5823,1944527861,87%2108,04
T-54 ltwt.91057,1157627353,48%1619,41
SU-122-44 71020,6445526751,69%1377,46
LTTB8769,9954824553,47%1505,58
StuG III Ausf. G5275,7222222244,59%457,38
Hummel6779,3937420858,65%1186,61
T-5491908,2668320755,56%2273,79
G.W. Panther7997,8039120652,91%1286,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,4725519352,33%749,39
MT-256442,1140918951,85%1389,48
IS71033,1649618254,40%1480,99
AMX 12 t6553,6741118251,10%1515,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5705,7945418156,91%2450,21
Emil I82004,42100816163,35%2714,88
Type 62 7881,7057315147,68%2255,43
KV-856441,9230814344,06%543,24
Grille5478,8826412945,74%920,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071332,1166612466,13%2579,47
Object 140102256,6379111555,65%2125,55
T675458,2531510447,12%963,72
KV-1S5381,7132810055,00%777,39
Škoda T 256944,546429860,20%1970,07
Jagdpanzer IV6459,883019843,88%718,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5462,783548856,82%1243,30
Strv S1 81762,037988751,72%1769,05
SU-855461,722878554,12%1060,04
Type 64 6911,917568555,29%2630,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81757,406898458,33%1894,34
KV-15325,953078354,22%628,90
T-28490,611628245,12%70,69
AMX 13 7571150,157148154,32%3068,35
WZ-13281145,858178056,25%2348,80
T-345464,423627860,26%1457,10
Leo71305,439137665,79%2305,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,571937650,00%193,92
Sherman Firefly6690,015887454,05%1366,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3328,234977466,22%2228,69
Charioteer81761,198087454,05%2106,48
M446938,964987345,21%1436,50
Škoda T 5091862,178067259,72%1864,57
Lorraine 40 t 81720,568886864,71%2147,59
AMX 404162,811806344,44%546,38
WZ-13171119,869645959,32%2880,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,661255850,00%106,42
Sherman III5374,523505851,72%889,83
Wespe3119,121265743,86%237,37
SU-85B4230,282395364,15%593,29
Challenger71245,027855362,26%1817,43
M4 Sherman5617,204495058,00%1728,65
Emil II92091,428525052,00%2042,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61008,505725048,00%1857,06
Škoda T 245616,964044951,02%2083,83
Strv 746990,886254959,18%2093,40
SU-263126,721264742,55%137,06
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,382124757,45%836,38
BT-22206,172264650,00%1256,29
Grant4229,542134650,00%687,97
VK 30.01 (H)5486,353854656,52%1004,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,132584542,22%533,23
FV4004 Conway91627,277714564,44%1402,51
FV4005 Stage II102438,226894546,67%1600,72
M374139,741254334,88%181,08
O-I6834,175834165,85%1488,76
WZ-132-1101571,857724151,22%1933,96
SU-100Y 6835,663804146,34%1411,14
M8A14283,252714062,50%829,37
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81270,897953865,79%1634,66
T28 Concept 71058,705323764,86%1759,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,362293658,33%746,12
Marder 38T4313,082313647,22%660,17
59-166550,206413554,29%1792,77
LT vz. 383294,213043461,76%1608,84
M7 Priest3141,391453342,42%190,23
Covenanter4205,592353253,13%693,07
SU-18241,23803148,39%93,75
Panzerjäger I2129,221222733,33%293,72
Durchbruchswagen 24206,522312759,26%570,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8636,196022740,74%810,94
Tiger I71405,467512653,85%2034,16
T-46389,921412646,15%213,91
SU-5487,501092634,62%2,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,802552556,00%1119,11
Strv m/425729,754962466,67%2352,40
AMX 38341,261332352,17%88,81
SU-76M3154,871822339,13%266,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82178,919262352,17%2379,76
M3 Stuart354,231752254,55%123,18
Hotchkiss H352118,862032263,64%612,00
WZ-132A91543,779792268,18%2814,17
Marder II399,051242147,62%94,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,401322075,00%262,10
Renault UE 573112,501632040,00%139,61
SARL 424357,602712045,00%1310,83
A-204194,742251957,89%823,74
SU-130PM 81691,378491952,63%1573,97
Type 59 81541,068231833,33%1901,94
T1 HMC289,39891844,44%280,62
M41 HMC5564,173201850,00%902,55
M5A1 Stuart4231,182761741,18%702,53
T-448970,537931758,82%1231,65
M24 Chaffee5263,122881752,94%745,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,122551752,94%722,32
Jagdpanther7608,943141643,75%580,74
Type T-345465,253981668,75%1424,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,312071643,75%657,53
T56 GMC380,631301656,25%134,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,401071566,67%284,70
BT-73200,001591414,29%939,17
S-517922,073881457,14%1078,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,362081464,29%581,08
AT-1261,711081442,86%15,03
Somua S353315,642991428,57%1371,73
T-45 2263,642931442,86%1455,09
Leichttraktor1144,381581338,46%681,57
T-26249,62811338,46%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3157,002061346,15%538,16
Cruiser Mk. III2134,691711353,85%613,42
VK 36.01 (H)6588,583331250,00%917,52
Renault G15274,502581241,67%549,11
T3 HMC2121,921461233,33%313,11
Stuart I-IV3225,102981070,00%1136,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3242,802751070,00%1204,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,301021050,00%132,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II21,8939922,22%0,66
Lago4925,89840955,56%4392,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,89101944,44%190,16
M3 Lee4282,56271966,67%1118,36
T2 Medium Tank247,11125955,56%129,14
Valentine AT3253,33253955,56%786,16
Alecto4199,11261977,78%624,46
Pz.Kpfw. I253,78130944,44%77,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5263,89159933,33%316,31
MS-11188,75267862,50%1390,80
Cruiser Mk. I2241,63216837,50%1244,57
Cruiser Mk. IV3259,88233837,50%849,06
IS-M81327,75620850,00%1402,01
StuG IV 5408,38247837,50%926,90
BT-7 artillery 3156,63174850,00%610,16
Chi-Ni239,1468728,57%0,00
Crusader5581,14715757,14%2249,56
M5 Stuart496,29261771,43%415,96
M1271124,57706742,86%1397,11
M18 Hellcat6326,29233728,57%243,98
Renault Otsu1179,50309683,33%1352,36
Lorraine 39L AM3126,6786616,67%137,62
Type 91 Heavy3140,17152650,00%384,71
Renault FT AC297,17158666,67%351,43
T-80493,50189666,67%321,70
Object 252U Defender 8928,50494616,67%600,62
43 M. Toldi III 3150,50228650,00%632,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,60140540,00%163,03
T1 Cunningham127,60178560,00%165,07
Strv m/40L3300,40315520,00%1273,71
D1282,8074520,00%180,99
O-Ni7795,00641560,00%805,98
T-602171,60219560,00%952,51
L-60 2133,80335560,00%828,64
T-34-85M 6905,60412520,00%1568,43
D2358,752104100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39467,00207450,00%92,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,25269450,00%707,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,00603475,00%1660,48
M6A2E1 8805,00778450,00%833,54
T-28E with F-30 4601,50598450,00%1790,61
ELC EVEN 90 81068,50568425,00%1787,06
Renault FT 75 BS242,3364333,33%0,00
M2 Light Tank253,33280366,67%225,90
Sexton II383,33132333,33%97,09
M2 Medium Tank327,333530,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard586,67207333,33%3,62
T-50-2 6922,009303100,00%2593,65
T-29 3433,335433100,00%2134,24
IS-3A 81384,3311273100,00%1661,27
Kolohousenka130,5064250,00%71,40
Type 95 Ha-Go293,50189250,00%327,85
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2259,50312250,00%1478,46
Somua SAu 40449,002242100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,502352100,00%951,96
VK 30.02 (M)6604,50575250,00%1033,53
T18 HMC3133,00154250,00%453,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,5016920,00%0,00
Fiat 30001216,004431100,00%1553,95
Renault FT1135,005261100,00%920,80
M22628,006531100,00%5353,90
Cromwell6113,0016410,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00651100,00%261,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61377,0055410,00%3173,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2016-04-20
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close