FnF_DeathGamer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138830087
Ø Tier6,480,000,008,61
Victories736253,03%00,00%00,00%5462,07%
Defeats639846,09%00,00%00,00%3135,63%
Draws1230,89%00,00%00,00%22,30%
Battles survived375127,02%00,00%00,00%2326,44%
Tanks destroyed124260,9000,0000,00860,99
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,34
Tanks spotted192291,3900,0000,001792,06
Damage dealt951,530,000,001.661,86
Capture points73940,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points68240,4900,0000,0090,10
Experience492,740,000,00926,67
WN71237,600,000,001481,98
WN81621,000,000,002206,22
Total
Battles13883
Ø Tier6,48
Victories736253,03%
Defeats639846,09%
Draws1230,89%
Battles survived375127,02%
Tanks destroyed124260,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted192291,39
Damage dealt951,53
Capture points73940,53
Defense points68240,49
Experience492,74
WN71237,60
WN81621,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,61
Victories5462,07%
Defeats3135,63%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived2326,44%
Tanks destroyed860,99
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1792,06
Damage dealt1.661,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,10
Experience926,67
WN71481,98
WN82206,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1001
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,000,000,0018,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160014
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%857,14%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%00,00%00,00%964,29%
Tanks destroyed231,4400,0000,00211,50
Destruction ratio4,600,000,004,20
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,00110,79
Damage dealt833,380,000,00800,79
Capture points573,5600,0000,00574,07
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,250,000,00463,07
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed231,44
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt833,38
Capture points573,56
Defense points00,00
Experience420,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories857,14%
Defeats642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived964,29%
Tanks destroyed211,50
Destruction ratio4,20
Tanks spotted110,79
Damage dealt800,79
Capture points574,07
Defense points00,00
Experience463,07

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1381005
Victories69650,40%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats68549,60%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed10250,7400,0000,0040,80
Destruction ratio1,230,000,001,00
Tanks spotted18791,3600,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.091,110,000,001.477,40
Capture points30882,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points75365,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,080,000,00438,40
Total
Battles1381
Victories69650,40%
Defeats68549,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%
Tanks destroyed10250,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted18791,36
Damage dealt1.091,11
Capture points30882,24
Defense points75365,46
Experience563,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.477,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,40

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1303006
Victories43233,15%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats84865,08%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws231,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34226,25%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed8090,6200,0000,0010,17
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,20
Tanks spotted14131,0800,0000,0091,50
Damage dealt677,390,000,00626,17
Capture points14591,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16141,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience297,670,000,00576,17
Total
Battles1303
Victories43233,15%
Defeats84865,08%
Draws231,77%
Battles survived34226,25%
Tanks destroyed8090,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted14131,08
Damage dealt677,39
Capture points14591,12
Defense points16141,24
Experience297,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt626,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience576,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41005
Victories1434,15%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats2765,85%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4600,0000,0020,40
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,40
Tanks spotted350,8500,0000,0040,80
Damage dealt1.562,680,000,001.362,80
Capture points611,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,760,000,00235,80
Total
Battles41
Victories1434,15%
Defeats2765,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,51%
Tanks destroyed190,46
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted350,85
Damage dealt1.562,68
Capture points611,49
Defense points00,00
Experience443,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.362,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience235,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81173,00521114648,34%1440,98
AMX ELC bis5497,0341587949,37%1970,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81468,8760961753,00%1863,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,9335853147,27%1027,29
KV-26953,0751946058,04%1893,14
Cromwell B 6982,8968942264,93%2248,43
T-1091565,1353836349,31%1574,06
IS-381473,5557535650,00%1805,58
E 25 71418,1863833258,43%2611,60
IS-7102258,7061530951,13%2126,37
105 leFH18B2 5823,1944527861,87%2108,53
T-54 ltwt.91056,2158227853,96%1620,95
SU-122-44 71020,6445526751,69%1381,06
LTTB8769,9954824553,47%1508,89
StuG III Ausf. G5275,7222222244,59%455,85
T-5491935,0670221855,96%2316,26
Hummel6779,3937420858,65%1186,80
G.W. Panther7997,8039120652,91%1288,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,4725519352,33%748,86
MT-256442,1140918951,85%1387,70
IS71033,1649618254,40%1481,85
AMX 12 t6553,6741118251,10%1502,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5705,7945418156,91%2449,77
Emil I82004,42100816163,35%2726,77
Type 62 7879,5157215247,37%2239,62
KV-856441,9230814344,06%543,37
Grille5478,8826412945,74%920,51
Object 140102258,9079312555,20%2135,30
Konštrukta T-34/10071332,1166612466,13%2591,20
WZ-13281193,9685611258,04%2402,65
T675458,2531510447,12%964,35
Škoda T 5091934,0787810261,76%1988,69
KV-1S5381,7132810055,00%779,53
Škoda T 256944,546429860,20%1973,12
Jagdpanzer IV6459,883019843,88%716,89
Strv S1 81791,118209754,64%1898,33
Type 64 6917,917699256,52%2665,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5462,783548856,82%1244,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81758,916978759,77%1937,97
SU-855461,722878554,12%1058,36
KV-15325,953078354,22%628,40
T-28490,611628245,12%69,91
AMX 13 7571150,157148154,32%3035,73
T-345464,423627860,26%1455,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3323,264947766,23%2163,78
Leo71305,439137665,79%2303,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,571937650,00%190,00
Sherman Firefly6690,015887454,05%1369,03
Charioteer81761,198087454,05%2113,28
M446938,964987345,21%1435,88
Lorraine 40 t 81707,618787064,29%2138,24
FV4005 Stage II102457,677446755,22%1739,58
AMX 404162,811806344,44%542,81
WZ-13171119,869645959,32%2888,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,661255850,00%104,05
Sherman III5374,523505851,72%890,55
Wespe3119,121265743,86%237,17
WZ-132-1101395,587465552,73%1697,47
SU-85B4230,282395364,15%593,11
Challenger71245,027855362,26%1812,01
M4 Sherman5621,624635259,62%1771,22
Emil II92091,428525052,00%2045,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61008,505725048,00%1862,27
Škoda T 245616,964044951,02%2084,86
Strv 746990,886254959,18%2099,39
SU-263126,721264742,55%136,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,382124757,45%836,56
BT-22206,172264650,00%1253,18
Grant4229,542134650,00%684,89
VK 30.01 (H)5486,353854656,52%1003,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,132584542,22%529,68
FV4004 Conway91627,277714564,44%1412,92
M374139,741254334,88%180,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8871,517124344,19%1443,17
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81244,767764264,29%1576,16
O-I6834,175834165,85%1494,10
SU-100Y 6835,663804146,34%1413,30
M8A14283,252714062,50%827,93
T28 Concept 71058,705323764,86%1765,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,362293658,33%745,31
Marder 38T4313,082313647,22%657,64
59-166550,206413554,29%1794,51
LT vz. 383294,213043461,76%1604,28
M7 Priest3141,391453342,42%189,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82008,648923354,55%2218,90
Covenanter4205,592353253,13%691,50
SU-18241,23803148,39%93,42
Panzerjäger I2129,221222733,33%294,08
Durchbruchswagen 24206,522312759,26%566,89
Tiger I71405,467512653,85%2032,74
T-46389,921412646,15%212,35
SU-5487,501092634,62%2,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,802552556,00%1118,36
Strv m/425729,754962466,67%2355,30
TVP T 50/51102191,048012450,00%1717,43
SU-130PM 81608,468272454,17%1464,94
AMX 38341,261332352,17%90,17
SU-76M3154,871822339,13%266,34
M3 Stuart354,231752254,55%123,26
Hotchkiss H352118,862032263,64%612,15
WZ-132A91543,779792268,18%2845,72
Marder II399,051242147,62%93,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,401322075,00%262,10
Renault UE 573112,501632040,00%139,59
SARL 424357,602712045,00%1309,72
A-204194,742251957,89%821,19
Type 59 81541,068231833,33%1898,36
T1 HMC289,39891844,44%279,65
M41 HMC5564,173201850,00%901,53
M5A1 Stuart4231,182761741,18%697,86
T-448970,537931758,82%1227,56
M24 Chaffee5263,122881752,94%747,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,122551752,94%722,20
Jagdpanther7608,943141643,75%580,67
Type T-345465,253981668,75%1424,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,312071643,75%652,88
T56 GMC380,631301656,25%134,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,401071566,67%277,19
BT-73200,001591414,29%936,96
S-517922,073881457,14%1078,86
Kranvagn102584,299141450,00%2456,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,362081464,29%580,29
AT-1261,711081442,86%15,09
Somua S353315,642991428,57%1365,91
Object 277103167,1410641471,43%2634,30
T-45 2263,642931442,86%1457,68
Leichttraktor1144,381581338,46%682,39
T-26249,62811338,46%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3157,002061346,15%538,76
Cruiser Mk. III2134,691711353,85%613,76
VK 36.01 (H)6588,583331250,00%916,79
Renault G15274,502581241,67%548,09
T3 HMC2121,921461233,33%312,39
M127956,177041258,33%1165,54
ELC EVEN 90 81000,177871258,33%1989,21
Stuart I-IV3225,102981070,00%1135,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3242,802751070,00%1203,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,301021050,00%132,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II21,8939922,22%0,66
Lago4925,89840955,56%4386,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,89101944,44%189,93
M3 Lee4282,56271966,67%1117,22
T2 Medium Tank247,11125955,56%129,02
Valentine AT3253,33253955,56%785,30
Alecto4199,11261977,78%623,31
Pz.Kpfw. I253,78130944,44%77,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5263,89159933,33%315,12
Cromwell6954,75820862,50%1872,30
MS-11188,75267862,50%1390,56
Cruiser Mk. I2241,63216837,50%1245,02
Cruiser Mk. IV3259,88233837,50%847,77
IS-M81327,75620850,00%1408,86
Object 43092062,88747862,50%1677,31
StuG IV 5408,38247837,50%927,87
BT-7 artillery 3156,63174850,00%610,01
Chi-Ni239,1468728,57%0,00
Crusader5581,14715757,14%2245,61
M5 Stuart496,29261771,43%416,55
M18 Hellcat6326,29233728,57%244,18
M6A2E1 81127,001002771,43%1489,33
Renault Otsu1179,50309683,33%1351,91
Lorraine 39L AM3126,6786616,67%137,19
Type 91 Heavy3140,17152650,00%386,60
Renault FT AC297,17158666,67%350,23
T-80493,50189666,67%321,90
Object 252U Defender 8928,50494616,67%603,61
43 M. Toldi III 3150,50228650,00%641,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,60140540,00%163,77
T1 Cunningham127,60178560,00%164,90
Strv m/40L3300,40315520,00%1279,15
D1282,8074520,00%181,64
O-Ni7795,00641560,00%809,08
T-602171,60219560,00%951,77
L-60 2133,80335560,00%828,89
T-34-85M 6905,60412520,00%1560,52
IS-3A 81131,40812560,00%1149,25
T-28E with F-30 4571,80576560,00%1831,21
D2358,752104100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39467,00207450,00%92,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,25269450,00%709,10
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,00603475,00%1675,57
Renault FT 75 BS242,3364333,33%0,00
M2 Light Tank253,33280366,67%226,60
Sexton II383,33132333,33%96,26
M2 Medium Tank327,333530,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard586,67207333,33%3,70
T-50-2 6922,009303100,00%2646,91
T-29 3433,335433100,00%2154,17
Kolohousenka130,5064250,00%71,55
Type 95 Ha-Go293,50189250,00%327,89
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2259,50312250,00%1479,29
Somua SAu 40449,002242100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,502352100,00%951,03
VK 30.02 (M)6604,50575250,00%1032,47
T18 HMC3133,00154250,00%455,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,5016920,00%0,00
Fiat 30001216,004431100,00%1548,76
Renault FT1135,005261100,00%919,99
M22628,006531100,00%5363,59
Renault NC-3110,00651100,00%261,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61377,0055410,00%3175,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2016-04-20
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close