FnF_DeathGamer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131211168114
Ø Tier6,388,277,877,98
Victories691752,72%545,45%4160,29%7464,91%
Defeats609546,45%654,55%2638,24%3934,21%
Draws1090,83%00,00%11,47%10,88%
Battles survived354527,02%218,18%1522,06%3328,95%
Tanks destroyed116870,8960,55711,041261,11
Destruction ratio1,220,671,341,56
Tanks spotted176671,35151,361151,691741,53
Damage dealt914,55858,181.194,031.294,75
Capture points71210,5400,0000,0080,07
Defense points67160,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience472,18671,64790,84850,38
WN71219,60708,341350,551419,28
WN81584,51828,291666,751806,60
Total
Battles13121
Ø Tier6,38
Victories691752,72%
Defeats609546,45%
Draws1090,83%
Battles survived354527,02%
Tanks destroyed116870,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted176671,35
Damage dealt914,55
Capture points71210,54
Defense points67160,51
Experience472,18
WN71219,60
WN81584,51
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,27
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt858,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience671,64
WN7708,34
WN8828,29
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier7,87
Victories4160,29%
Defeats2638,24%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed711,04
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1151,69
Damage dealt1.194,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience790,84
WN71350,55
WN81666,75
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier7,98
Victories7464,91%
Defeats3934,21%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3328,95%
Tanks destroyed1261,11
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1741,53
Damage dealt1.294,75
Capture points80,07
Defense points00,00
Experience850,38
WN71419,28
WN81806,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience18,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience18,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,380,000,000,00
Capture points573,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience420,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1168,75%
Tanks destroyed231,44
Destruction ratio4,60
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt833,38
Capture points573,56
Defense points00,00
Experience420,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1381000
Victories69650,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68549,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10250,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18791,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,110,000,000,00
Capture points30882,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points75365,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience563,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1381
Victories69650,40%
Defeats68549,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived54739,61%
Tanks destroyed10250,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted18791,36
Damage dealt1.091,11
Capture points30882,24
Defense points75365,46
Experience563,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1294000
Victories42733,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84565,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34026,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14001,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,330,000,000,00
Capture points14221,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16141,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience295,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1294
Victories42733,00%
Defeats84565,30%
Draws221,70%
Battles survived34026,28%
Tanks destroyed8060,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted14001,08
Damage dealt677,33
Capture points14221,10
Defense points16141,25
Experience295,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1336,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2363,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,440,000,000,00
Capture points611,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1336,11%
Defeats2363,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt1.590,44
Capture points611,69
Defense points00,00
Experience472,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81174,13517113847,98%1427,20
AMX ELC bis5497,0141487849,32%1957,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 81465,1560160652,81%1826,16
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,9335853147,27%1033,23
KV-26959,4152045558,02%1911,15
Cromwell B 6985,4068942065,00%2243,23
T-1091565,1353836349,31%1573,21
IS-381466,5357034949,86%1797,42
E 25 71418,1163733058,48%2627,27
IS-7102254,9761329852,35%2126,60
T-54 ltwt.91050,5057327253,31%1602,99
105 leFH18B2 5819,5743626961,71%2109,94
SU-122-44 71020,6445526751,69%1376,14
LTTB8769,9954824553,47%1503,85
StuG III Ausf. G5275,7222222244,59%457,51
Hummel6779,3937420858,65%1186,93
G.W. Panther7997,8039120652,91%1286,51
T-5491915,7668220255,94%2296,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4280,5925319252,08%741,48
MT-256442,1140918951,85%1389,06
IS71033,1649618254,40%1480,66
AMX 12 t6553,6741118251,10%1518,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5705,7945418156,91%2449,94
Emil I82013,83101015963,52%2720,87
Type 62 7877,5357215048,00%2254,51
KV-856441,9230814344,06%543,51
Grille5478,8826412945,74%922,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071342,6666212166,12%2592,37
T675458,2531510447,12%962,30
Object 140102257,6378110455,77%2145,21
KV-1S5381,7132810055,00%776,67
Škoda T 256944,546429860,20%1969,37
Jagdpanzer IV6459,883019843,88%718,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5462,783548856,82%1242,71
SU-855461,722878554,12%1060,38
KV-15325,953078354,22%627,85
T-28490,611628245,12%70,75
Strv S1 81747,327948252,44%1758,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81756,956798257,32%1872,36
AMX 13 7571150,157148154,32%3074,22
Type 64 6925,817598053,75%2673,35
T-345464,423627860,26%1455,31
Leo71305,439137665,79%2301,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,571937650,00%194,63
Sherman Firefly6690,015887454,05%1364,94
Charioteer81770,008147354,79%2114,35
M446942,504957244,44%1443,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3330,584937167,61%2270,90
AMX 404162,811806344,44%547,54
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,661255850,00%107,81
Sherman III5374,523505851,72%889,57
Wespe3119,121265743,86%237,58
Lorraine 40 t 81742,868995667,86%2235,25
SU-85B4230,282395364,15%593,14
Challenger71245,027855362,26%1832,23
Škoda T 5091651,226925056,00%1590,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61008,505725048,00%1850,08
Škoda T 245616,964044951,02%2083,71
Strv 746990,886254959,18%2083,66
Emil II92107,948654951,02%2055,32
SU-263126,721264742,55%136,91
Pz.Sfl. IVb4283,382124757,45%836,22
BT-22206,172264650,00%1256,07
Grant4229,542134650,00%685,94
VK 30.01 (H)5486,353854656,52%1004,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,132584542,22%533,50
FV4004 Conway91627,277714564,44%1407,82
M374139,741254334,88%180,93
M4 Sherman5631,124434156,10%1794,90
O-I6834,175834165,85%1485,45
SU-100Y 6835,663804146,34%1410,19
M8A14283,252714062,50%829,64
T28 Concept 71058,705323764,86%1755,97
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,362293658,33%746,07
Marder 38T4313,082313647,22%660,26
59-166550,206413554,29%1789,90
LT vz. 383294,213043461,76%1611,08
M7 Priest3141,391453342,42%190,36
Covenanter4205,592353253,13%692,99
SU-18241,23803148,39%93,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81333,528233174,19%1739,52
Panzerjäger I2129,221222733,33%294,05
Durchbruchswagen 24206,522312759,26%571,55
T-46389,921412646,15%214,58
SU-5487,501092634,62%2,15
Tiger I71378,367252552,00%1924,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,802552556,00%1119,28
Strv m/425729,754962466,67%2350,82
AMX 38341,261332352,17%87,90
SU-76M3154,871822339,13%266,77
M3 Stuart354,231752254,55%123,26
Hotchkiss H352118,862032263,64%610,68
Marder II399,051242147,62%94,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,401322075,00%262,10
Renault UE 573112,501632040,00%139,92
SARL 424357,602712045,00%1310,92
A-204194,742251957,89%824,34
T1 HMC289,39891844,44%281,06
M41 HMC5564,173201850,00%904,50
M5A1 Stuart4231,182761741,18%702,77
M24 Chaffee5263,122881752,94%748,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,122551752,94%722,62
Jagdpanther7608,943141643,75%580,69
Type T-345465,253981668,75%1424,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3174,312071643,75%657,68
T56 GMC380,631301656,25%134,29
Type 59 81481,607151526,67%1644,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,401071566,67%279,38
BT-73200,001591414,29%938,16
S-517922,073881457,14%1077,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,362081464,29%581,84
AT-1261,711081442,86%15,03
Somua S353315,642991428,57%1373,98
T-45 2263,642931442,86%1455,18
Leichttraktor1144,381581338,46%681,93
T-26249,62811338,46%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3157,002061346,15%538,63
Cruiser Mk. III2134,691711353,85%613,86
VK 36.01 (H)6588,583331250,00%917,75
Renault G15274,502581241,67%549,42
T3 HMC2121,921461233,33%313,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8852,756261241,67%1275,65
Stuart I-IV3225,102981070,00%1133,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3242,802751070,00%1206,12
WZ-1317752,507351050,00%1428,54
T-448813,806841040,00%832,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,301021050,00%132,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II21,8939922,22%0,66
Lago4925,89840955,56%4390,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,89101944,44%190,49
M3 Lee4282,56271966,67%1120,64
T2 Medium Tank247,11125955,56%128,97
Valentine AT3253,33253955,56%786,72
Alecto4199,11261977,78%624,25
Pz.Kpfw. I253,78130944,44%77,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5263,89159933,33%316,49
MS-11188,75267862,50%1391,30
Cruiser Mk. I2241,63216837,50%1246,77
Cruiser Mk. IV3259,88233837,50%850,03
IS-M81327,75620850,00%1393,89
StuG IV 5408,38247837,50%927,17
BT-7 artillery 3156,63174850,00%611,35
Chi-Ni239,1468728,57%0,00
M5 Stuart496,29261771,43%415,82
M18 Hellcat6326,29233728,57%244,11
Renault Otsu1179,50309683,33%1352,36
Lorraine 39L AM3126,6786616,67%137,70
Type 91 Heavy3140,17152650,00%383,75
Renault FT AC297,17158666,67%351,99
T-80493,50189666,67%322,17
43 M. Toldi III 3150,50228650,00%637,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,60140540,00%163,69
T1 Cunningham127,60178560,00%165,16
Strv m/40L3300,40315520,00%1274,07
D1282,8074520,00%180,43
T-602171,60219560,00%954,18
L-60 2133,80335560,00%831,03
T-34-85M 6905,60412520,00%1569,04
D2358,752104100,00%261,00
ST vz. 39467,00207450,00%92,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,25269450,00%708,59
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,00603475,00%1657,74
T-28E with F-30 4601,50598450,00%1785,70
Renault FT 75 BS242,3364333,33%0,00
M2 Light Tank253,33280366,67%225,70
Sexton II383,33132333,33%96,73
M2 Medium Tank327,333530,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard586,67207333,33%3,51
T-50-2 6922,009303100,00%2445,77
T-29 3433,335433100,00%2121,79
Kolohousenka130,5064250,00%70,89
Type 95 Ha-Go293,50189250,00%327,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2259,50312250,00%1477,26
Somua SAu 40449,002242100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,502352100,00%952,94
T18 HMC3133,00154250,00%451,44
SU-130PM 8710,00466250,00%450,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,5016920,00%0,00
Fiat 30001216,004431100,00%1561,08
Renault FT1135,005261100,00%919,77
M22628,006531100,00%5351,83
Renault NC-3110,00651100,00%261,00
O-Ni70,0012910,00%0,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61377,0055410,00%3171,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2016-04-20
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close