Fatal_Puffy

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47103082452
Ø Tier7,950,009,399,46
Victories2272048,23%00,00%3137,80%19242,48%
Defeats2367850,27%00,00%5060,98%25255,75%
Draws7051,50%00,00%11,22%81,77%
Battles survived1010421,45%00,00%2429,27%12026,55%
Tanks destroyed347530,7400,00600,733010,67
Destruction ratio0,940,001,030,91
Tanks spotted488041,0400,00230,281950,43
Damage dealt1.155,540,002.055,221.695,80
Capture points755431,6000,001091,333260,72
Defense points145950,3100,0000,00430,10
Experience600,670,00646,57672,16
WN7970,520,00826,07773,54
WN81240,330,001364,391173,04
Total
Battles47103
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2272048,23%
Defeats2367850,27%
Draws7051,50%
Battles survived1010421,45%
Tanks destroyed347530,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted488041,04
Damage dealt1.155,54
Capture points755431,60
Defense points145950,31
Experience600,67
WN7970,52
WN81240,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,39
Victories3137,80%
Defeats5060,98%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2429,27%
Tanks destroyed600,73
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted230,28
Damage dealt2.055,22
Capture points1091,33
Defense points00,00
Experience646,57
WN7826,07
WN81364,39
Past 30 days
Battles452
Ø Tier9,46
Victories19242,48%
Defeats25255,75%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived12026,55%
Tanks destroyed3010,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1950,43
Damage dealt1.695,80
Capture points3260,72
Defense points430,10
Experience672,16
WN7773,54
WN81173,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles630000
Victories34855,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27042,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23036,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4480,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7111,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.503,110,000,000,00
Capture points14832,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5890,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience703,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles630
Victories34855,24%
Defeats27042,86%
Draws121,90%
Battles survived23036,51%
Tanks destroyed4480,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted7111,13
Damage dealt1.503,11
Capture points14832,35
Defense points5890,93
Experience703,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3753,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,680,000,000,00
Capture points831,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience545,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2840,58%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws45,80%
Battles survived2028,99%
Tanks destroyed330,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted781,13
Damage dealt992,68
Capture points831,20
Defense points180,26
Experience545,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,270,000,000,00
Capture points762,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience255,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed170,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted310,84
Damage dealt408,27
Capture points762,05
Defense points401,08
Experience255,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories29445,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33952,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws142,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17727,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4390,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7351,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.026,580,000,000,00
Capture points8651,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4350,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience575,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories29445,44%
Defeats33952,40%
Draws142,16%
Battles survived17727,36%
Tanks destroyed4390,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted7351,14
Damage dealt1.026,58
Capture points8651,34
Defense points4350,67
Experience575,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367000
Victories24967,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11130,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20255,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3190,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,130,000,000,00
Capture points13913,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12553,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience753,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles367
Victories24967,85%
Defeats11130,25%
Draws71,91%
Battles survived20255,04%
Tanks destroyed3190,87
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted3340,91
Damage dealt1.108,13
Capture points13913,79
Defense points12553,42
Experience753,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1071000
Victories53549,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52949,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34932,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6290,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8470,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,880,000,000,00
Capture points18611,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points21942,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience555,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1071
Victories53549,95%
Defeats52949,39%
Draws70,65%
Battles survived34932,59%
Tanks destroyed6290,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted8470,79
Damage dealt1.047,88
Capture points18611,74
Defense points21942,05
Experience555,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles248000
Victories8835,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15763,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4317,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.519,670,000,000,00
Capture points1820,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience540,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles248
Victories8835,48%
Defeats15763,31%
Draws31,21%
Battles survived4317,34%
Tanks destroyed1110,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1590,64
Damage dealt1.519,67
Capture points1820,73
Defense points1310,53
Experience540,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8955,93684169649,29%1171,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81328,24729136548,28%1614,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102329,14705114850,52%2008,67
T110E4102066,8665490949,06%1559,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101665,9569882749,46%1396,85
T-62A101467,3465280544,84%1135,29
Waffenträger auf E 100102572,0671275850,40%1961,66
T-5491074,9067369745,91%960,83
AMBT 81014,1163162446,15%946,53
Object 140101591,9670658749,57%1315,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8946,0369457743,85%953,96
Churchill III 5654,2980354555,60%1504,24
G.W. Tiger91243,8645452945,37%1144,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81288,3364752044,62%1180,73
T110E3102037,1967951950,29%1532,55
Strv S1 81423,0267051545,24%1361,11
AMX 13 909631,1263951253,13%849,80
IS-7101619,2568649046,53%1220,76
AMX 50 10081362,3767947948,02%1657,55
Grille 15101671,2360345346,14%1068,35
T-1091262,4164544644,39%1094,82
Hummel6813,5840043045,81%1191,94
AMX AC mle. 4881006,6353541846,17%984,46
STG Guard 8911,8560341048,78%977,48
T110E5101815,6367539446,19%1402,03
T-34-856197,1422639052,56%212,46
AMX 50 Foch91296,2963538749,35%1027,32
11081302,4875838551,43%1663,96
Grille5384,5021638444,53%716,90
AMX 50 12091489,8565938241,88%1312,91
T-448686,4857437445,99%777,11
WZ-111 81225,6968337248,66%1446,16
IS-38976,4863135349,58%1024,95
AMX 50 B101792,3063734847,41%1390,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181169,9156733151,96%1475,95
T28 Prototype81338,5862332849,39%1543,53
T3091765,0667232447,84%1556,06
Leopard 1101713,5861932140,81%1076,45
T54E191707,9780831753,31%1702,70
T-437483,4735831648,42%620,45
Object 70492209,0379131055,81%2206,66
Cromwell6675,3459830553,44%1426,31
AMX AC mle. 467779,0545329752,86%1065,50
Object 430 Version II91591,6578228847,92%1755,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92358,5084827554,91%2496,19
T-505100,8737325651,56%175,63
ISU-15281392,7363625146,22%1527,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82056,8682524948,59%2623,53
Object 252U 81205,7977924954,62%1266,44
TVP VTU Koncept8797,7546624744,94%873,51
Object 268102070,7967124752,23%1534,41
T3281310,4568624644,31%1526,93
IS-4101831,3675924654,88%1491,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9818,6152424538,37%540,25
T25/27626,7446324346,09%737,06
M10391535,8870324151,04%1485,71
T9592161,3580323651,27%2013,30
G.W. Panther71261,0554923247,41%1578,59
T-345104,0318823042,17%29,95
ST-I91731,9086022056,82%1866,72
Concept No. 5101863,8768921946,58%1244,43
AMX 13 757346,6354621553,49%592,91
Type 64 6450,6947321142,65%956,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101620,3364320846,63%994,38
Object 41681083,9071920852,88%1521,73
T-103 8972,2459220644,66%833,90
T1 Cunningham1142,1127920349,26%870,71
T6981029,5469019650,51%1351,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591314,2847919445,36%1471,06
KV-481113,5765019344,56%1216,72
FV4005 Stage II101097,4854417743,50%595,79
Chrysler K GF 8964,1666017742,94%914,88
Centurion Mk. I81130,0273417657,39%1631,95
T57 Heavy102070,0267217342,77%1640,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007928,5255117253,49%1639,35
T2881538,8475716757,49%1890,37
T499920,0164016645,78%1146,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7909,9164216448,17%1493,93
Prototipo Standard B9956,2957816140,99%628,29
ARL V396603,8439416144,72%1053,01
T71 DA7499,2163416052,50%938,31
Black Prince7998,6176215756,69%1471,79
SU-1006812,1251715552,26%1544,72
Ferdinand81099,3560015241,45%924,60
M48A5 Patton101900,6456315149,67%1390,03
Škoda T 509935,6050614940,27%584,87
T2971065,6273614955,70%1337,41
Sturer Emil71065,8364014949,66%1614,09
Charioteer8937,0657214745,58%824,04
FV601 Saladin8822,9357214546,21%818,16
AMX 12 t6261,3039014245,07%461,74
AMX ELC bis5200,5033414148,23%489,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91355,7058414140,43%1150,86
IS7771,4661613953,24%956,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791155,0960313941,01%792,96
Strv 103-091894,9069913845,65%1482,13
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291308,7469313747,45%1030,34
SMV CC-678855,5454613644,85%742,19
AT 771390,2259613649,26%2031,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507748,2049613550,37%963,57
Leopard Prototyp A91138,7567313552,59%906,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,5149813243,18%359,15
Emil I8875,9865313149,62%842,40
T675317,5323113053,08%608,56
KV-15476,9150312955,81%1047,48
Ho-Ri 3101684,5256212635,71%840,39
TVP T 50/51101269,6557812441,13%794,51
Indien-Panzer8786,7458812447,58%847,33
Sturmpanzer II4126,3912112342,28%176,67
Object 430U101442,4869412353,66%1031,08
KV-856526,7745812245,90%737,27
Strv 103B102342,8169212241,80%1449,81
Ho-Ri 191660,9867612143,80%1171,79
Jagdtiger91339,1760212035,00%871,53
A-20576,2515611946,22%73,74
WZ-111 model 1-491235,1171811953,78%1087,73
P.44 Pantera8812,5656811939,50%746,81
SU-100M17922,3648611850,00%1191,08
Object 26391252,9567911650,00%970,30
Churchill I5269,7033611444,74%353,55
SU-1527955,7854011244,64%1356,55
A-447847,8865611248,21%1388,39
M18 Hellcat6437,3441711152,25%694,80
FV4004 Conway91302,8959710944,95%958,55
CS-538897,4156110844,44%996,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7561,5840710839,81%550,25
E 7591500,0771910641,51%1151,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91188,4667010444,23%857,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571035,6358710354,37%1425,67
IS-271014,8068210155,45%1442,51
Caernarvon8827,8667010153,47%849,53
SU-1018970,325709847,96%888,66
53TP Markowskiego81116,796689740,21%1101,11
Type 4 Chi-To6799,366439648,96%1821,59
VK 30.01 (H)5586,335079646,88%1456,99
FV3046435,353109645,83%589,06
AMX M4 mle. 54101542,426739642,71%950,04
BT-7484,561259550,53%123,38
Comet7909,877109561,05%1719,17
Object 705A101725,247989554,74%1284,60
Tiger II81164,597289354,84%1279,69
Conqueror9836,115219243,48%506,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6491,703619147,25%718,86
M46 Patton91756,416839151,65%1619,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8532,056599154,95%908,58
FSV Scheme A7791,916949158,24%1251,27
Leo7704,275839048,89%1015,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6573,444099041,11%681,68
M-III-Y8762,546048941,57%613,67
Type 5781189,767508752,87%1239,00
AT 86856,806288758,62%1733,15
AMX 50 Foch B101504,145828739,08%829,51
Type T-345205,063318647,67%378,29
CS-63101401,516418645,35%886,61
Nashorn61057,206918650,00%2248,08
M3 Lee4266,583178542,35%847,33
Škoda T 256669,395138444,05%1189,89
FV229 Contender91448,146998440,48%1065,51
Object 70591278,826748344,58%980,97
Hirschkäfer111821,286518343,37%934,35
KV-371247,456318251,22%1800,04
AMX 65 t8913,856208149,38%872,23
Panhard EBR 909433,816098154,32%516,43
IS-3-II91180,217468153,09%969,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5447,774707848,72%1216,19
Object 277101311,246697843,59%826,07
Ares 7581127,827567855,13%1278,77
M66491,055077659,21%690,24
P.43 ter7871,756487545,33%1227,40
Ho-Ri 281001,756027548,00%920,33
VK 28.016281,253227548,00%609,34
Executor111855,157087548,00%1053,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,882257454,05%403,83
Churchill VII6687,116027456,76%1238,94
Type 586564,775577451,35%1071,13
Panhard EBR 10510520,775177433,78%289,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101514,087177352,05%991,37
M-VI-Y91017,555927338,36%653,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101416,566817250,00%940,59
M8A14164,671807251,39%272,28
Challenger7925,446397252,78%1244,29
Panhard AMD 178B6373,005127154,93%1038,50
BDR G1 B5650,715567052,86%1432,00
Škoda T 245458,684286944,93%1260,75
SU-855273,592826848,53%461,33
Type 6891343,016546841,18%887,58
StuG III Ausf. G5531,363696750,75%1332,28
M75212,183356645,45%588,15
Chi-To SP7989,266676651,52%1058,30
G.W. E 100101185,985366439,06%842,70
BT-22110,981586350,79%413,29
Jagdpanzer IV6882,714556245,16%1656,98
ARL 446742,325876250,00%1374,93
SU-76M4338,352576253,23%941,86
SU-85B498,901666256,45%150,60
45TP Habicha7952,316856150,82%1207,39
SU-54460,263516152,46%1248,90
S35 CA5390,263656157,38%826,09
Ikv 1035429,753596040,00%954,73
FV227 Conceiver81015,657716058,33%1120,40
P.43 bis6591,765325954,24%1018,23
SMV CC-567678,695715959,32%839,29
E 100101837,126865837,93%1128,71
T-284191,022065736,84%362,19
T-1506593,075275749,12%850,28
Hotchkiss EBR7421,125995756,14%866,86
SU-130PM 81280,166315740,35%1030,28
Dicker Max 6625,893955742,11%960,16
T1 Heavy5388,894165646,43%639,97
Somua SAu 404173,342325646,43%289,54
MT-256157,164515641,07%213,89
T216227,403655343,40%381,59
IS-M8859,466255244,23%800,09
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6853,876485242,31%1300,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,392745152,94%422,09
Crusader6390,104295042,00%1140,83
M-II-Y7775,506325052,00%904,37
T376461,065944953,06%1282,91
Object 430101626,986664953,06%1280,20
M-V-Y101389,697444953,06%887,86
Type 4 Ju-To7761,755464843,75%720,27
VK 20.01 (D)4148,352414831,25%189,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert111426,656334839,58%797,66
M5A1 Stuart4189,303334748,94%541,74
M415607,893604755,32%1125,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101664,517474755,32%1174,90
Cobra 91077,775724740,43%731,60
T2071186,267204641,30%1653,85
VK 30.01 (D)6574,895514647,83%1126,04
Object 268 Version 4101288,186624553,33%773,90
Strv 746643,665014440,91%1019,58
UDES 0381742,057324447,73%1852,70
Jagdpanther7881,265914355,81%1098,48
Type 71101534,987504351,16%1020,64
CS-52 LIS 81171,056544339,53%1073,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6735,675094247,62%1027,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5324,763454143,90%784,27
Super Conqueror101050,296074139,02%514,72
FV224 Chopper71133,007294047,50%1316,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7681,214243946,15%810,12
Birch Gun4314,693173943,59%1048,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101094,777023956,41%873,76
Char de transition 6832,675423928,21%1060,47
AMX 404107,472633852,63%259,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,213843847,37%816,53
60G FT5384,473753857,89%805,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5301,384133751,35%905,85
A-436650,786123745,95%1235,75
AT-1268,311073644,44%35,82
Staghound Mk. III6682,225903655,56%1229,35
Manticore10847,366723647,22%816,58
Sav m/434268,342503540,00%522,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3145,681113438,24%280,31
Marder II3278,652913455,88%951,20
SU-263295,882413450,00%778,19
M374389,302853363,64%1427,78
T56 GMC3159,521383333,33%328,66
AMX 105 AM mle. 474356,243543357,58%1349,37
FV230 Canopener101332,097013250,00%786,82
M4A1 Sherman5477,904523154,84%1274,65
VK 30.02 (D)7910,327263154,84%1513,92
SU-76G FT4311,802753050,00%614,81
M24 Chaffee5374,635633043,33%1291,09
M5 Stuart4139,864122962,07%345,49
Gorilla111604,768082955,17%995,32
XM69 Hacker111319,766082934,48%532,79
Bishop5447,962962853,57%1021,44
P.435451,154352751,85%1120,99
T3 HMC2162,112792770,37%784,41
P26/404316,273302650,00%822,39
CS-447920,776592650,00%1288,14
Covenanter5371,424772638,46%1316,57
Durchbruchswagen 24230,193172642,31%436,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5502,504162638,46%911,84
Strv m/425382,443412540,00%757,46
Grant4318,163542544,00%942,14
GSOR the TANK 91081,126302548,00%929,36
Super Hellcat 7573,163872536,00%535,39
Matilda4160,332602458,33%353,24
Renault UE 573137,171222433,33%188,03
Object 268 Version V 101373,925812450,00%825,68
T-463117,221742352,17%348,33
IS-2-II8551,964772339,13%362,68
Char Futur 4 91679,357532356,52%1472,73
Tiger I7938,596492250,00%1149,16
D1219,95952259,09%166,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4259,823512254,55%994,75
Windhund 81296,277102259,09%1282,40
KR-1111505,236812236,36%674,91
WZ-111 model 5A101155,905952142,86%624,56
SDP 40 Zadymka5806,334872152,38%1710,14
TS-54 8835,246352147,62%661,01
Patton the Tank 9925,155612045,00%678,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,002441947,37%535,86
Pawlack Tank6619,005721957,89%960,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2267,615251861,11%1379,51
40TP Habicha6703,785231844,44%1126,83
AMX 13 105101114,068441866,67%1279,60
Semovente M415581,944561752,94%1209,02
AEC Armoured Car5626,715461758,82%1519,91
T-26281,441371643,75%177,58
M2 Medium Tank3148,192651650,00%419,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6899,816981662,50%1451,69
StuG III Ausf. B4568,884111656,25%1569,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4303,314021643,75%781,83
Renault Otsu1229,274421566,67%1268,35
25TP KSUST II5304,533331533,33%488,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III391,202151546,67%147,13
SU-14-28453,673591526,67%191,56
ST-II101630,007261435,71%919,41
Lago4330,774151376,92%1082,08
Type 1 Chi-He4428,155871384,62%1578,85
MS-11129,621901361,54%725,62
BT-7 artillery 3266,232941323,08%825,03
Leichttraktor1125,082291241,67%402,07
Panzerjäger I2176,251521258,33%651,08
Chi-Go 71372,336971241,67%1377,08
VK 36.01 (H)6824,736991172,73%1488,04
Ikv 723269,003681154,55%772,41
Sexton II3195,912771154,55%830,33
M3G FT3303,003501154,55%857,84
KV-1SA 5629,826371145,45%1131,24
M3 Stuart3178,803221070,00%752,12
D2325,20911040,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352159,203261070,00%842,07
14TP4308,404351070,00%1273,04
Lorraine 39L AM388,701811050,00%141,19
M7 Priest3292,303691070,00%921,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3204,103381070,00%735,69
Wespe3251,202801050,00%857,94
AMX 38376,202221070,00%261,00
TS-5 8889,505291020,00%698,89
Somua SM 81285,104931040,00%1241,08
M15/423258,33277966,67%885,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3221,56287955,56%688,10
SU-182352,44291966,67%2912,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3181,67514966,67%766,50
T-45 2226,44267944,44%1158,97
Gabler’s Destroyer 5303,88361837,50%568,48
Kunze Panzer 9694,63402825,00%297,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6441,75585850,00%1041,10
Renault FT AC2214,29135728,57%744,93
Alecto4187,57196728,57%261,15
XM551 Sheridan101168,57635742,86%1211,99
TS-60 92035,57873757,14%1790,66
M16/43 Sahariano 3456,29436728,57%1127,71
LTP 3204,00255742,86%789,69
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5306,14464742,86%712,81
Fantôme 91304,43505728,57%1013,68
Object 283 91096,67912683,33%1068,21
Renault FT158,00191560,00%245,21
Renault FT 75 BS2163,20259580,00%1122,80
T-26G FT252,00143540,00%0,16
Vz. 60S Dravec 101100,00679540,00%387,06
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,60209580,00%848,89
Achilles6653,807135100,00%1383,45
AMX M4 mle. 519535,80494540,00%163,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5238,0021050,00%246,46
SU-2-122 5539,00404540,00%1142,89
M4-85 5586,4029750,00%995,16
AMX ELC 901 6147,60369540,00%99,63
T78 61668,001145560,00%2958,83
43 M. Toldi III 397,20152540,00%219,89
Strv m/40L3397,50661475,00%1943,37
Cruiser Mk. III3126,25215425,00%356,73
T-50-2 6357,75374450,00%927,20
T1E6 2135,2517540,00%432,28
T28 Concept 7729,00330425,00%742,21
StuG IV 5491,50564450,00%1274,02
Black Prince II 71309,67658333,33%1569,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6332,6728130,00%463,42
L-60 260,00184333,33%58,49
T26E3 Eagle 7 71182,67802366,67%1671,82
A7E3 3293,00301333,33%778,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,003520,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2331,006032100,00%2410,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2334,50397250,00%2011,39
Renault NC-31157,002402100,00%302,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 2224,504802100,00%1244,58
T2 Medium Tank2189,00431250,00%890,46
T3E2 Medium Tank 3479,50413250,00%2215,76
Valiant 5484,00551250,00%883,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2256,005562100,00%1211,13
Panzerwagen 39 3400,0032610,00%1743,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8490,0011310,00%517,63
BT-53318,004291100,00%752,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2108,0015910,00%139,11
MKA 2254,003251100,00%1095,71
Light Mk. VIC 2179,0025210,00%844,94
FCM 2C 3482,008731100,00%1965,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-15
Left: 2025-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-18
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2025-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2023-07-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-10
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-19
Left: 2015-03-09