Fan5bk

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2251003134
Ø Tier6,320,006,356,50
Victories1004244,61%00,00%1032,26%1235,29%
Defeats1216754,05%00,00%2064,52%2161,76%
Draws3011,34%00,00%13,23%12,94%
Battles survived427518,99%00,00%516,13%617,65%
Tanks destroyed82680,3700,0080,26100,29
Destruction ratio0,450,000,310,36
Tanks spotted188290,8400,00250,81341,00
Damage dealt365,390,00349,77344,26
Capture points301031,3400,00140,45621,82
Defense points92950,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience305,170,00248,26264,00
WN7478,420,00237,34291,73
WN8365,920,00195,11180,94
Total
Battles22510
Ø Tier6,32
Victories1004244,61%
Defeats1216754,05%
Draws3011,34%
Battles survived427518,99%
Tanks destroyed82680,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted188290,84
Damage dealt365,39
Capture points301031,34
Defense points92950,41
Experience305,17
WN7478,42
WN8365,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier6,35
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed80,26
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt349,77
Capture points140,45
Defense points00,00
Experience248,26
WN7237,34
WN8195,11
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier6,50
Victories1235,29%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed100,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted341,00
Damage dealt344,26
Capture points621,82
Defense points00,00
Experience264,00
WN7291,73
WN8180,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,750,000,000,00
Capture points302,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points151,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience410,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats650,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted50,42
Damage dealt862,75
Capture points302,50
Defense points151,25
Experience410,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3873,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived815,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,580,000,000,00
Capture points50,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience244,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1426,92%
Defeats3873,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed140,27
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted440,85
Damage dealt403,58
Capture points50,10
Defense points531,02
Experience244,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories15444,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19355,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9828,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt573,860,000,000,00
Capture points6171,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6811,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience391,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories15444,25%
Defeats19355,46%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived9828,16%
Tanks destroyed1040,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted3771,08
Damage dealt573,86
Capture points6171,77
Defense points6811,96
Experience391,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1280000
Victories45535,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78661,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29623,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3500,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12741,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,480,000,000,00
Capture points16981,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8970,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1280
Victories45535,55%
Defeats78661,41%
Draws393,05%
Battles survived29623,13%
Tanks destroyed3500,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted12741,00
Damage dealt400,48
Capture points16981,33
Defense points8970,70
Experience260,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt431,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7568,43307103442,26%541,46
IS-6 8636,1144591844,55%494,22
Type 64 6136,3627489340,87%67,49
T-34-856365,5628569349,06%547,64
VK 36.01 (H)6353,4626959247,30%432,52
IS-38760,8749057943,35%695,26
Panther/M10 7356,8235055148,46%362,70
KV-856455,7236552947,45%614,14
SU-1006405,0429951247,27%519,31
Tiger II8623,2136346839,10%468,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559593,6638342746,60%395,27
VK 30.01 (H)5325,5526140545,93%578,64
T-1506441,5334439247,45%569,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518622,9237238045,26%539,30
Jagdpanther7571,2239137147,98%614,46
Jagdpanther II8675,8238335042,57%480,55
M446324,9424729540,00%265,37
E 759569,8343628242,55%272,55
T-549571,9743127339,19%296,52
Super Hellcat 7290,4928125240,08%136,14
VK 30.02 (D)7501,7540424544,49%608,74
G.W. Panther7447,1633024450,00%382,40
VK 30.02 (M)6383,6432123647,03%532,87
M127430,4131723546,81%362,21
T-437387,6733721739,17%356,36
BT-7 artillery 3113,1816121642,13%204,63
T-448444,9242621239,62%334,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5153,9220421148,82%236,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,4422420445,10%288,66
VK 30.01 (D)6320,5335620248,51%444,54
AMX ELC bis5100,4221818941,27%77,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6310,7122118838,30%275,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007290,2229418243,96%197,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7308,7030118149,17%250,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507418,9630618038,89%279,34
Leo7304,9430816344,79%231,04
FV3046268,4922216040,00%193,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4196,9921416050,63%448,24
Strv 746293,5024215942,77%298,55
Object 2579498,6935615937,11%158,41
IS-2 shielded 7322,0328815438,31%102,42
P.44 Pantera8334,9643015247,37%217,69
43 M. Toldi III 3112,3716915147,02%400,68
IS7641,7050414944,97%709,59
T-345196,5621514854,05%395,00
Panther II8332,5030014639,73%140,83
Panther7415,4035614042,14%388,41
Comet7229,4030013743,80%117,47
Leichttraktor170,8713713448,51%156,05
Indien-Panzer8583,3544313141,22%487,53
Jagdpanzer IV6386,1035712640,48%471,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,4213912548,00%169,10
T376164,9430112446,77%223,36
AMX 12 t6182,8325812041,67%219,15
T1 Cunningham154,7411611746,15%107,02
A-20567,9015311546,09%73,83
Ikv 1035154,8116011539,13%90,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8549,9735211540,00%381,57
P.43 ter7236,8940410848,15%155,45
Emil I8332,0738910033,00%56,71
T-29 3144,711779957,58%410,39
KV-48590,334449650,00%545,07
T26E5 Patriot 8308,563319334,41%57,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5221,732959254,35%483,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,741499247,83%72,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8137,672959240,22%31,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6139,102619243,48%131,11
Cromwell6265,092609038,89%216,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,221618957,30%239,18
Strv m/425151,481948848,86%211,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5100,011988838,64%16,77
E 10010656,654848544,71%258,04
KV-37620,924278445,24%623,42
IS-710570,944988148,15%257,09
Grille5391,312388052,50%775,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6475,223437648,68%591,87
M5 Stuart4100,172037542,67%39,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3140,402017251,39%336,51
Jagdtiger9522,724417143,66%191,02
M10 Wolverine5131,971727044,29%56,79
Lago4121,941506842,65%139,91
M24 Chaffee5110,392596653,03%213,04
T-50-2 6175,022306637,88%173,29
AMX 13 757168,052636541,54%88,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8555,254486541,54%447,70
KV-26268,412006431,25%146,67
O-I Experimental5230,952136342,86%187,04
Leopard 110397,944256344,44%96,67
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505362,281976139,34%526,72
StuG III Ausf. G5205,922395940,68%220,48
MKA 2190,442185949,15%584,18
50TP prototyp 8380,162945834,48%91,71
AMX 404118,411615841,38%194,95
Covenanter5105,331825855,17%212,05
KV-1SA 5231,502445832,76%167,38
SU-1527322,542755736,84%142,52
AT 25162,271815644,64%136,45
SU-855286,872235550,91%513,39
M415219,822105545,45%153,49
Sturmpanzer II4235,641905552,73%698,59
Škoda T 256155,782075442,59%50,00
Hummel6400,603395343,40%421,93
Sav m/434125,961715356,60%232,95
Centurion Mk. I8241,083215335,85%4,40
Crusader694,371795250,00%106,04
M75210,782645152,94%625,49
M374268,001944755,32%881,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4128,231994748,94%202,16
Fantôme 9437,343514738,30%114,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,351964647,83%81,62
T-62A10436,243584639,13%89,19
P.435192,821944540,00%221,54
T675226,602504537,78%238,41
GSOR the TANK 9249,533354540,00%35,63
T-46387,551154436,36%104,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,951304351,16%347,94
SU-85B4218,292124259,52%471,51
M40/M438414,253544052,50%303,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6226,332864052,50%374,38
T-116 3101,651584042,50%177,33
Lorraine 39L AM3329,562143964,10%1247,80
M2 Light271,611503850,00%118,61
M7 Priest3197,531823836,84%299,89
M36 Jackson6274,842633844,74%226,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5172,712213839,47%120,10
Patton the Tank 9311,083753844,74%81,68
TVP VTU Koncept8176,193393743,24%68,95
FCM 2C 3169,002183748,65%337,13
AT 86106,442373641,67%18,36
P.43 bis6244,632593542,86%186,09
Prototipo Standard B9389,493603540,00%81,47
UDES 038200,403153545,71%99,70
Maus10590,834183540,00%155,39
P26/404260,651973452,94%572,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,212283447,06%459,96
VK 30.01 (P)6434,213893452,94%610,95
FV215b (183) 10295,884483438,24%17,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,94973450,00%116,15
ST vz. 394103,001833066,67%300,69
SU-76M4118,801213040,00%61,83
25TP KSUST II5118,451902948,28%88,74
Type 95 Heavy4234,292062853,57%673,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7370,462312828,57%236,68
KV-5 8380,363562835,71%115,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 251,961802860,71%183,25
M8A14236,812422748,15%461,32
Cruiser Mk. III373,081422650,00%148,54
M3 Stuart388,321312544,00%123,75
Renault FT 75 BS2107,361122560,00%574,22
T-26281,401292552,00%261,08
T-34 with L-11 4183,442952548,00%409,60
Progetto M40 mod. 6510500,633752429,17%65,56
Marder II3116,881442445,83%155,89
LTP 3140,042492433,33%453,33
Strv m/40L3113,651192334,78%139,09
Pz.Kpfw. II260,741162347,83%66,04
Type 91 Heavy3125,831252343,48%208,52
Renault FT198,001282250,00%426,07
T3 HMC2156,861662245,45%508,29
AMX 38379,191732166,67%240,24
Cruiser Mk. IV469,241472161,90%196,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 285,951581947,37%287,94
LT vz. 38384,471481947,37%148,33
10TP3218,681211931,58%591,96
14TP443,371211942,11%42,22
T1 HMC2123,891171947,37%577,39
Black Prince II 7416,113671942,11%267,70
L-60 297,951601921,05%262,52
T-284169,222031850,00%349,91
Valentine AT4140,391321844,44%164,52
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,782491850,00%454,69
Durchbruchswagen 24126,062401729,41%71,09
Churchill I579,561521618,75%0,51
T56 GMC3123,191021631,25%162,59
AT 77416,943051625,00%240,33
T-109615,693571643,75%344,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,471951553,33%259,86
SU-100M17205,274281566,67%261,22
M15/423186,791251435,71%322,22
Leopard Prototyp A9251,934611442,86%72,91
Valiant 5119,292181428,57%0,34
Type 62 7141,923101346,15%89,64
Panzerjäger I248,15901330,77%2,75
AT-1228,15661338,46%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He474,331301233,33%1,26
121B 10127,922451233,33%0,00
Matilda4278,551801136,36%511,90
Hotchkiss H35244,731661163,64%190,12
Ikv 723120,551691163,64%315,51
Bishop524,821461163,64%223,51
VK 100.01 (P)8512,825641190,91%542,69
LT vz. 35252,901691060,00%177,47
M18 Hellcat6201,202681050,00%160,69
Strv S1 8315,902101030,00%12,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6300,602671050,00%386,04
Kolohousenka1107,33128922,22%297,14
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3142,56197944,44%194,57
T1E6 249,3375922,22%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 243,44190966,67%264,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha333,2591837,50%0,00
Valentine3321,00179837,50%1016,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,7166714,29%77,89
7TP2114,5792728,57%166,42
MS-1179,14138757,14%312,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810474,86485728,57%114,90
T-45 2200,57254742,86%801,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3360,86298728,57%871,21
AMX ELC 901 6108,57243742,86%43,27
Strv fm/21173,33214666,67%374,29
Renault Otsu144,1768616,67%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 383,83149633,33%118,61
Strv m/31 3253,83214650,00%514,46
SU-76G FT451,67144650,00%92,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,60239580,00%512,86
Pvlvv fm/42280,60147580,00%315,87
Fiat 3000136,501324100,00%261,00
Strv m/38222,75104475,00%262,26
Tiger (P)7376,75317450,00%287,04
Straussler V–4/40 3336,75255425,00%900,10
BT-7442,33185333,33%0,00
4TP1141,67166333,33%447,23
T207167,334323100,00%261,00
KV-1527,67186366,67%252,16
Mäuschen9330,00342333,33%0,00
AMR 35 218,3366333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank233,001152100,00%261,00
Object 283 9533,5041720,00%199,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8208,5012720,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 247,50168250,00%111,42
Chrysler K 8155,50288250,00%124,85
M14/412209,002581100,00%775,23
Škoda T 2450,001641100,00%261,00
T404195,002551100,00%498,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 3219,004791100,00%998,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-03-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-12
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-14
Left: 2018-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-03
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-05-15
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-15
Left: 2019-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31
Left: 2016-02-11