ELO7

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77182072458
Ø Tier6,570,005,405,98
Victories4216654,63%00,00%3954,17%25355,24%
Defeats3411244,20%00,00%3345,83%20143,89%
Draws9041,17%00,00%00,00%40,87%
Battles survived2688634,83%00,00%3041,67%17838,86%
Tanks destroyed904591,1700,001371,907041,54
Destruction ratio1,800,003,262,51
Tanks spotted877821,1400,00831,156491,42
Damage dealt1.128,760,001.385,321.302,35
Capture points543650,7000,001762,443520,77
Defense points796341,0300,00490,682340,51
Experience742,530,00869,21872,83
WN71495,260,002097,931834,17
WN82023,670,003230,462901,69
Total
Battles77182
Ø Tier6,57
Victories4216654,63%
Defeats3411244,20%
Draws9041,17%
Battles survived2688634,83%
Tanks destroyed904591,17
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted877821,14
Damage dealt1.128,76
Capture points543650,70
Defense points796341,03
Experience742,53
WN71495,26
WN82023,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier5,40
Victories3954,17%
Defeats3345,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3041,67%
Tanks destroyed1371,90
Destruction ratio3,26
Tanks spotted831,15
Damage dealt1.385,32
Capture points1762,44
Defense points490,68
Experience869,21
WN72097,93
WN83230,46
Past 30 days
Battles458
Ø Tier5,98
Victories25355,24%
Defeats20143,89%
Draws40,87%
Battles survived17838,86%
Tanks destroyed7041,54
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted6491,42
Damage dealt1.302,35
Capture points3520,77
Defense points2340,51
Experience872,83
WN71834,17
WN82901,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4945,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2927,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,750,000,000,00
Capture points810,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3142,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience714,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4945,79%
Defeats5147,66%
Draws76,54%
Battles survived2927,10%
Tanks destroyed700,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted500,47
Damage dealt1.552,75
Capture points810,76
Defense points3142,93
Experience714,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5654,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3938,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,320,000,000,00
Capture points1411,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4354,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience634,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4342,16%
Defeats5654,90%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3938,24%
Tanks destroyed700,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted610,60
Damage dealt1.151,32
Capture points1411,38
Defense points4354,26
Experience634,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience485,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed290,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted521,33
Damage dealt532,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,28
Experience485,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5252,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4848,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,250,000,000,00
Capture points2582,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5825,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience790,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5252,00%
Defeats4848,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2929,00%
Tanks destroyed510,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1241,24
Damage dealt903,25
Capture points2582,58
Defense points5825,82
Experience790,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3711000
Victories161743,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats198253,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1123,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112030,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25630,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32020,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,050,000,000,00
Capture points42631,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points55201,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience559,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles3711
Victories161743,57%
Defeats198253,41%
Draws1123,02%
Battles survived112030,18%
Tanks destroyed25630,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted32020,86
Damage dealt924,05
Capture points42631,15
Defense points55201,49
Experience559,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories6235,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11264,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4727,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,330,000,000,00
Capture points1030,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3622,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience422,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories6235,63%
Defeats11264,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4727,01%
Tanks destroyed1110,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1340,77
Damage dealt1.353,33
Capture points1030,59
Defense points3622,08
Experience422,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (696)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81656,0681890754,02%2031,00
Škoda T 40 6906,9870567251,79%2143,92
SU-130PM 81801,5084151751,06%2182,13
T-5491630,3380647451,05%1847,15
Dicker Max 6952,6564846650,64%1914,95
M10 Wolverine5725,4564545958,82%2188,75
Type 64 6793,4374945954,03%2472,75
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5681,4571745754,05%2354,34
T-34-85 Rudy 6988,3177345355,19%2141,28
T-54 first prototype 81275,0384744753,91%1847,68
M18 Hellcat61011,7172243653,90%2172,41
M446831,3455943648,62%1536,16
SU-122-44 71288,5778242557,41%2067,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81400,8789641854,31%2133,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81617,0681641749,88%1964,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91572,2978440049,50%1529,56
T-34-856861,8271939956,14%2030,47
Matilda4704,7462339863,57%2669,21
SU-15271131,0770439654,04%1721,10
Leopard Prototyp A91651,0477839550,89%1634,24
M8A14705,2165639159,85%2638,96
105 leFH18B2 5785,7760838551,69%1801,68
Jagdpanther71368,7473038046,58%2138,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81568,7683337354,96%2053,06
T2971281,1984736755,59%1770,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81636,2980236556,99%1818,24
T-284657,3268036366,12%3178,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91975,2971736347,11%1689,18
SU-100M171170,3575835553,24%1800,84
Jagdpanther II81515,3971435345,33%1698,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191744,4281534150,44%1858,02
Ikv 90 Typ B71154,2866733748,96%1825,95
Type T-345790,4366033457,78%2869,16
ARL 4461098,1375233354,95%2353,76
FV20781091,5174133151,96%1298,05
T28 Prototype81419,4876832852,74%1688,44
VK 30.01 (H)5772,3467932555,08%2325,67
E 25 71336,4281831953,29%2263,48
T3091790,8176531850,94%1715,00
Type 586825,2171331758,04%1900,76
AMX 12 t6723,4570731553,33%2475,12
T-4481214,9679331451,59%1917,51
SU-1006997,5569231359,74%2085,58
SU-85B4675,3464431358,79%2320,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3461,5257330861,04%2515,68
T-62A101599,8870530341,58%1231,99
ISU-15281417,7069430148,50%1394,60
KV-15738,7769230056,00%1953,05
Cromwell B 6973,5283929857,72%2277,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81208,7177629547,80%1679,15
Centurion Mk. I81205,7277829452,72%1708,27
Comet71143,9083429156,70%2258,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6795,0958228748,08%1309,14
Škoda T 256996,1677828653,85%2391,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101701,2171928555,44%1560,86
Indien-Panzer81281,8679828452,82%1900,43
ST-I91665,9185128256,03%1676,52
Löwe 81449,5990128253,55%1862,19
M10391600,7579828150,18%1538,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6986,4776128052,86%2125,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5869,3476027959,50%3274,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8833,5067327945,16%1599,62
Tiger (P)71218,7783527853,24%1940,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81566,2881427545,82%1920,61
Pudel 61056,5786127455,84%2517,73
T2071255,4386527255,88%2401,45
Cromwell6929,1081726859,70%2519,18
M4A1 Sherman5667,3567926459,09%2357,28
AMX ELC bis5450,1856926450,76%1810,23
Tiger I71328,1187826356,65%2072,98
WZ-111 model 1-491814,8579826048,08%1707,62
Matilda Black Prince 5731,4065926054,23%2227,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591351,5874925952,12%1348,05
WZ-1317859,9683425755,25%2253,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5648,7466225455,51%2184,40
T-345698,3465225358,10%2700,36
P.43 bis61082,3976525253,57%2598,42
FV380591317,6073325156,57%1402,09
Ikv 65 Alt II61032,8464925050,80%2133,55
StuG III Ausf. G5838,3666324961,45%2509,74
VK 30.01 (P)6946,6076524957,43%2001,76
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7995,9760424947,79%1621,52
T-1506975,7174524754,25%1946,62
M415525,6645124450,41%850,19
KV-856965,2471224351,85%1814,23
Type 6191638,0075624047,92%1620,65
ISU-152K 81609,7877024051,25%1885,16
Charioteer Nomad 81740,1678623852,52%1990,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 81499,7885323253,88%2128,94
IS71295,7783423054,35%2058,59
Leo71312,4483823056,09%2688,28
Strv 7461017,8877822959,39%2442,46
Tetrarch 2307,2945222856,14%2025,72
AMX 50 Foch91746,2176622749,78%1533,03
M36 Jackson61019,7772922557,78%2328,25
P.435720,2163422355,16%2400,40
Jagdpanzer IV61106,0673122353,81%2461,24
M46 Patton91577,0479622349,33%1571,21
Birch Gun4330,4933722350,67%1272,73
KV-481166,9475522251,35%1430,31
IS-381541,2185022156,11%2014,21
FV4004 Conway91817,8673221947,49%1652,29
Sturer Emil71091,8865521650,00%1695,69
AMX AC mle. 4881337,5073021650,93%1549,41
Maus102042,4576721442,06%1466,23
Conqueror91661,3180821353,05%1504,83
Leichttraktor1295,2043221263,68%2068,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8708,7371921252,36%1318,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4669,6081621262,74%2360,31
Škoda T 27 81504,7579020944,50%2171,31
Škoda T 245596,4959720853,85%2077,53
T-1091697,0581720750,72%1901,72
T3281405,2889420660,68%1790,51
Panther71085,8182520555,61%2121,51
VK 30.02 (M)61113,2182520560,00%2640,52
Tortoise91825,0578720549,76%1650,59
Tiger II81423,8480420451,96%1660,95
StuG III Ausf. B4596,9158920461,76%1933,26
S35 CA5766,8656620252,97%1916,56
IS-271269,9385919857,07%1908,41
59-166618,0765719852,53%2142,98
T675829,9068719853,54%2556,97
Charioteer81615,6781219853,54%2123,28
Lansen C 81764,9298119755,33%2716,66
SU-855813,6957419551,28%2244,98
M26 Pershing81281,1882719553,33%1841,35
Panther II81257,9578119453,09%1754,05
SU-10181487,3772719446,91%1791,59
Somua S353496,4057819459,79%2075,30
IS-2 71299,1487019460,82%1927,31
T-4371161,7487319361,14%2514,15
LT-432 8873,9182319252,60%1891,08
SDP 44 Burza61048,4168819056,84%2279,89
AT 1581254,8778818955,56%1493,85
KV-371227,3480818857,98%1801,81
Object 70492046,6479018851,60%1650,78
M56 Scorpion 71254,0876618850,53%2020,46
MT-256630,9270618756,15%2399,91
O-I Experimental5873,2871618656,45%1914,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571271,7581818556,22%1906,67
D23377,0648818357,38%1916,30
Panther/M10 71167,6684018356,28%2071,14
T14 5801,9085018259,89%2164,69
AT 771131,2877718260,44%1653,96
FV3046672,7950218252,20%1294,95
45TP Habicha71341,4889418159,67%2307,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4559,4071718057,22%2866,41
E 5091674,1482218053,89%1656,37
VK 30.01 (D)6945,1481018062,22%2273,07
GSOR 1008 81775,0087718051,11%1986,60
T28 Concept 71129,5778418059,44%1798,26
O-I61069,4676817955,31%1973,86
FV215b (183) 101807,4868217948,60%1335,11
E 7591899,8284717850,56%1881,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81298,0283017858,99%1655,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 61100,2081217856,18%2120,19
BT-74527,9356117760,45%2670,42
CS-52 LIS 81591,4482917753,67%2186,50
T110E5102054,7282917552,00%1831,12
LHMTV8740,5178017453,45%1409,64
Type 62 7912,9192217367,63%2546,80
Jagdtiger91906,2080117352,02%1723,57
VK 30.02 (D)71247,4290517255,23%2494,98
Semovente M43 Bassotto61237,4178217061,18%2613,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8843,6272216953,25%1633,84
STA-2 81318,1182916946,75%1824,56
SU-182182,2624616852,98%1258,46
AMX AC mle. 4671109,7172316860,12%1895,46
T-34-85M 61048,6584316858,93%2181,19
T376797,1479316758,08%2852,96
LTG7940,8778916755,09%2218,60
FCM 50 t 81265,5583016650,00%1557,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3435,1862116566,06%2086,08
T92 HMC102047,9970416447,56%1876,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5793,2976916453,66%2647,74
TVP VTU Koncept81136,1475116254,32%1644,28
Strv m/425713,1264316160,25%2513,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2285,5645116059,38%1908,41
O-Ni71228,4586716056,88%1805,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu61417,3393416056,25%2644,45
M53/M5591813,0082016052,50%1931,27
VK 36.01 (H)61096,0482315958,49%2255,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81374,2880415948,43%1707,31
Crusader6582,4064815853,16%2252,35
T71 DA7908,2874415848,10%2206,45
FV4202 81360,8390415755,41%2262,89
11081190,0178515651,92%1411,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3499,9060615461,04%2654,92
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101914,5867315446,10%1349,92
GSOR 1010 FB 81569,9879515447,40%1976,26
Strv fm/211196,4036515347,06%1263,71
T-34-171180,1684815358,82%2262,82
Challenger71310,8276015351,63%2136,23
Panhard AMD 178B6545,5060615350,98%1803,18
T71 CMCD7809,5479015257,89%2160,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61125,2882315256,58%2462,71
M661034,1477015056,67%1951,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81253,7872315050,67%1456,98
Type 5 Ke-Ho4618,3568214861,49%3034,76
T25/271177,6476914856,08%1985,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5768,1869614758,50%2519,05
StuG IV 5741,4861014755,10%2294,98
Valentine II 4532,7966214649,32%2363,88
GSR 3301 Setter7756,1375414649,32%2057,00
A-205523,6760514554,48%2521,16
M1271257,0580214451,39%1947,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5748,2855014450,00%1994,46
T-127 3454,3066114463,89%2414,80
P.43 ter71229,3787814361,54%2638,17
40TP Habicha61038,5771614351,75%2457,47
M10 RBFM 5941,3977914353,15%2436,27
B.U.G.I.61159,8078814255,63%2338,81
Cruiser Mk. III3306,2748514158,87%1957,63
Hummel6916,3168514052,86%1423,19
Caernarvon81222,6679914053,57%1499,61
ELC EVEN 90 8915,2884613855,80%2064,80
EMIL 1951 81704,3989313751,82%2052,98
Kolohousenka1208,6339513658,82%1228,45
SMV CC-5671324,8584913656,62%2204,59
BDR G1 B5817,3870313653,68%2053,53
ARL V396949,7167413659,56%2122,03
T34 B 81397,7582113656,62%1721,45
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7780,9971213545,93%2015,58
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81552,3083313550,37%1979,89
STA-181119,9074213454,48%1528,40
UDES 14 Alt 581641,0685913450,75%2664,14
WZ-111G FT91923,7281613452,99%1681,31
T216720,1072213455,22%2377,43
AT 86852,9868313354,89%1743,81
A46 6643,2377413356,39%2434,79
T-44-100 81411,6482213347,37%1812,74
SU-263305,3140213257,58%1016,11
VK 28.016774,4673313253,79%3042,21
BT-22293,9546713056,92%1823,55
AMX 50 10081280,8372813044,62%1416,78
IS-3A 81428,9484913047,69%1515,28
KV-26884,4873312961,24%1801,96
E 75 TS 81678,0895812955,81%2265,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81373,0586112947,29%1932,13
Super Hellcat 71385,4683812958,91%2504,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871310,7691612861,72%2290,40
Tiger 131 61237,1089512860,16%2398,28
T26E5 81365,9490612853,13%1786,77
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,3774512748,03%1976,53
T3 HMC2314,2933112751,97%1652,62
M48A5 Patton101978,1374112744,09%1448,22
T1 Heavy5791,4177712665,87%2121,51
AMX 13 757993,4884112661,90%2842,05
T-34-3 81341,3887412657,14%1911,76
SDP 40 Zadymka5883,1956012556,00%2182,00
WZ-111-1G FT81365,1568112451,61%1549,06
E 100102094,1782012452,42%1593,92
Bishop5615,1049112459,68%1685,04
T110E4102174,0071712445,16%1562,16
Prototipo Standard B92006,2087812352,85%2016,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro61187,5969712348,78%2608,07
CS-4471369,0791312261,48%2684,59
T-34-2G FT71319,1377012256,56%2074,82
FV4005 Stage II101806,0764912245,08%1294,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6819,2079112252,46%2905,82
Sherman Firefly6955,9873212159,50%2195,30
M40/M4381530,5776012148,76%1814,99
Durchbruchswagen 24840,3875012158,68%3426,55
HWK 30 81031,2378312157,02%2213,65
Semovente M415962,3064512049,17%2715,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181245,0778612054,17%1408,69
T25 AT71380,7378612055,00%1992,22
M24 Chaffee5545,7264112053,33%2467,94
Caernarvon Action X 81260,3386612057,50%1723,01
G.W. Tiger91875,9480011952,94%1975,27
STG 81571,1586211954,62%2414,72
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81591,5286711956,30%1934,52
TS-5 81685,6497911964,71%2126,76
Black Prince71073,6679111849,15%1701,96
O-Ho81250,3178011850,00%1449,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31054,36124011871,19%4403,80
SU-100Y 61148,9971911850,00%2032,55
T78 61392,8695011857,63%2673,72
Type 4 Chi-To6866,3173411759,83%2054,23
Grille5737,0460811750,43%1794,28
T56 GMC3441,3440511660,34%1926,94
LTTB8768,7769511550,43%1440,34
VK 100.01 (P)81468,4786911553,91%1763,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81483,7784711555,65%1794,50
MKA 2630,2385011560,00%3568,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2271,5852811460,53%1760,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81557,9578311448,25%1668,89
Achilles61225,7281911357,52%2936,38
Renault R352315,9654511260,71%2061,84
T-45 2331,2654111262,50%2167,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2328,3847611153,15%2107,14
L6/402286,0248811059,09%1289,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3430,2561011068,18%2432,86
IS-M81519,9986011053,64%2035,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 71470,4992911051,82%2614,73
T-54 ltwt.91151,9483610962,39%2060,22
AEC Armoured Car5942,9075410963,30%2780,88
T-34-281483,4092110763,55%2504,55
Covenanter5450,7359610757,01%1964,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51043,1388610755,14%3173,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7761,3870410646,23%1698,18
DS PZInż51006,7672710561,90%3136,06
T499920,9674910556,19%1457,23
AMX 383351,8850110462,50%1532,43
T9591953,6188610454,81%1698,02
Type 4 Heavy91799,7481810352,43%1749,11
Grille 15102189,0670610343,69%1435,74
M5A1 Stuart4641,1975010167,33%3757,05
T-28E with F-30 4693,9368610161,39%2019,07
25TP KSUST II5701,9868810059,00%2385,22
AT 25779,0263610060,00%2219,53
Matilda IV 5848,098099958,59%2780,25
Churchill III 5743,499089958,59%1952,99
122 TM 81499,568609953,54%1825,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4652,265109848,98%2019,00
KV-1371177,169179861,22%2541,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102044,857639855,10%1522,41
50TP prototyp 81492,368519754,64%1726,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri71043,817399647,92%1968,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5588,887459553,68%2552,60
IS-7101761,027039438,30%1226,22
IS-6 81617,749299460,64%2096,98
T-505501,345559447,87%1982,81
Renault G15685,585769351,61%2202,98
M75623,756639363,44%3014,21
Turán III prototípus 5934,278749364,52%2811,02
T2881757,048819250,00%2243,22
WZ-1328949,057259148,35%1852,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5550,686549156,04%2592,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6842,058059157,14%2086,69
Strv m/40L3417,305169066,67%2123,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6990,258618864,77%2807,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507960,246898859,09%1393,20
Object 70591983,348288846,59%1956,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91964,098418751,72%2306,14
D12291,274338668,60%1924,38
AMX 404516,535828662,79%2819,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91504,387648648,84%1652,67
LT vz. 352273,064578558,82%1805,87
Škoda T 5091865,858758555,29%2052,59
Pvlvv fm/422225,273568561,18%1150,79
T404673,366728361,45%2400,00
Marder 38T4581,015568354,22%1920,01
Panzerjäger I2385,385078155,56%2117,89
G.W. Panther71120,887928150,62%1420,41
VK 20.01 (D)4869,197238058,75%3975,94
KV-1S6876,537058052,50%1751,55
S-5171091,137277955,70%1402,15
AMX 65 t81327,917507943,04%1696,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81284,568847958,23%1977,52
14TP4680,856137858,97%3704,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5910,429007869,23%2989,98
Sherman VC Firefly 61214,238347848,72%2474,46
WZ-111 81259,047917650,00%1449,37
Cruiser Mk. I1286,794787660,53%2120,47
Ferdinand81876,018687655,26%2184,25
Leopard 1102042,137847657,89%1730,10
MS-11249,733887553,33%1599,84
SU-14-281467,737727560,00%1766,35
M5 Stuart4558,926017557,33%2157,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4696,327227562,67%3554,29
Bisonte C45 81675,639367548,00%2022,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4914,417797458,11%3996,44
M6A2E1 81348,818467350,68%1630,46
SMV CC-6781408,647917252,78%1707,45
A-436904,827607261,11%2372,53
Object 26391792,338217255,56%1616,23
Großtraktor - Krupp 3373,005507262,50%1721,53
XM551 Sheridan101172,896297142,25%1189,03
AltProto AMX 30 81560,449207150,70%2188,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81542,658357150,70%1972,81
King Tiger (Captured) 71434,559467157,75%2392,51
Pawlack Tank61313,469087058,57%2723,32
Chrysler K 81584,549007050,00%1934,29
M2 Medium Tank3365,695676860,29%1978,42
Cavalier5938,017266863,24%3337,53
Bretagne Panther 61248,389866861,76%2979,75
LT vz. 383364,584756758,21%1901,22
4TP1232,313996759,70%1485,95
Vz. 44-171507,189936662,12%2539,58
Alecto4579,944956656,06%1956,71
Nashorn6843,915946650,00%1502,78
Sherman III5782,286606454,69%2633,79
IS-2 shielded 71575,429836462,50%2374,28
43 M. Toldi III 3261,774156454,69%1627,40
Hotchkiss H352288,384686357,14%1896,85
Strv 103B101887,656466344,44%1225,51
Valentine AT4575,685096357,14%2062,36
Char de transition 61155,138326355,56%2122,15
KV-4 KTTS 81359,167406347,62%1504,15
Emil I81474,588466259,68%1722,43
Churchill VII61079,848746264,52%2477,36
T-703373,585026250,00%1816,97
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51130,399816259,68%2362,59
Grant4569,954566149,18%2020,58
CS-5381409,058046154,10%2220,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91013,678316155,74%1746,28
M3 Lee4471,104696050,00%1956,78
T-262286,084276056,67%1867,99
LTP 3359,305616071,67%2303,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2355,395835949,15%2915,74
Somua SAu 404587,034935961,02%1917,66
SU-85I 5861,867085954,24%1927,73
WZ-131G FT61361,608305763,16%3049,95
Hotchkiss EBR7600,726415750,88%1445,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5688,077025669,64%2850,47
53TP Markowskiego81566,579305662,50%2200,23
Excalibur 61210,148545653,57%2520,00
Turtle Mk. I 81486,389215664,29%1586,01
P.44 Pantera81591,828805560,00%2342,77
Churchill I5758,426675549,09%1919,94
UDES 1691943,628045545,45%1968,13
Mäuschen91948,159435563,64%2130,06
Object 274a 81344,857605543,64%1616,10
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61118,1810055569,09%2760,96
Object 261101619,217655358,49%1446,63
AMX 13 57 7862,929545362,26%2004,82
TOG II* 6958,837565253,85%1917,64
Type 4 Ju-To71562,399635162,75%2458,79
T110E3102180,987855150,98%1576,09
SU-100I 5994,867045150,98%1948,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91896,969405070,00%1917,13
Marder II3441,005245052,00%1864,58
T-804772,427305070,00%4816,81
HWK 128826,167995052,00%1651,00
TL-1 LPC 81261,827175042,00%1442,84
Bofors Tornvagn 81732,538104938,78%2051,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3435,906554967,35%2734,60
Stuart I-IV3463,335564862,50%2846,57
Ikv 1035718,835924862,50%2182,42
Excelsior 51032,6510604870,83%3187,54
M3G FT3361,093954755,32%1298,16
E 50 Ausf. M101720,537354748,94%1271,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1231,523084652,17%1686,09
Matilda LVT 41028,599954665,22%3082,41
IS-4102061,448574555,56%1827,46
SDP 57 Gowika71285,167314548,89%1757,87
KV-1SA 5827,766914540,00%1941,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4545,185434548,89%1971,76
Škoda T 45 71310,588664542,22%1813,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5695,647214454,55%2656,29
AMR 35 2352,894924456,82%2074,13
BZ-176 81713,1610714468,18%1933,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5925,426174362,79%2478,31
T6981230,848094346,51%1605,78
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92046,867884348,84%1674,19
M4 Improved 5952,408884254,76%3323,12
FCM 362315,245054257,14%1988,71
Object 43091899,219574254,76%2168,51
FV1066 Senlac 8734,556494245,24%1223,92
Renault Otsu1200,513594163,41%1098,98
AMX 13 9091554,687974153,66%2652,67
AMBT 81744,029624165,85%2125,57
VK 75.01 (K) 81370,158564156,10%1605,92
Object 244 61190,009404153,66%2083,65
Valiant 51046,789764163,41%3572,86
M4A1 FL 10 61373,599754160,98%3290,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3328,005714060,00%2248,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51079,749343956,41%2883,69
TVP T 50/51102291,218153850,00%2010,16
T-602340,845153852,63%2107,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4817,587223860,53%3886,69
AMX 50 Foch B101941,036823844,74%1405,35
M3 Stuart3378,765843751,35%2184,36
T-463366,974413756,76%2025,34
SARL 424470,695563663,89%1975,61
Object 140101737,087363647,22%1340,68
Chimera 81426,697763644,44%1297,09
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4638,677753644,44%2285,93
Fiat 30001233,494023554,29%1499,69
Strv 103-091910,267533551,43%1676,39
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81466,918923554,29%1847,91
10TP3381,294853461,76%2075,16
Object 268101778,007663458,82%1277,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2197,242243441,18%1293,50
Cromwell Applique 5836,888373461,76%2190,44
Somua SM 81658,799043444,12%1797,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65102006,528533360,61%1878,36
FV217 Badger102709,6410513372,73%2501,50
Škoda T 56 82083,529713342,42%2339,15
Type 1 Chi-He41102,947513259,38%4760,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3332,195743271,88%1782,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102623,478943253,13%2126,11
M-II-Y71613,229973253,13%2693,70
Object 703 Version II 81675,639463246,88%1989,17
Type 59 81494,528813154,84%1993,35
M15/423487,395053164,52%1883,58
P26/404741,776553161,29%2790,47
60G FT5926,947483180,65%3001,47
BZ-5871301,978463154,84%1808,39
T-116 3614,327313154,84%3259,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81611,879563151,61%2224,86
Škoda T 177832,237603053,33%1956,45
Super Conqueror102008,778973060,00%1676,37
Object 252U Defender 82047,4010243056,67%2607,97
7TP2377,285432955,17%2003,44
SU-2-122 5763,795632951,72%1789,68
ARMT 51036,839242968,97%3020,61
AC 1 Sentinel 4638,456742958,62%2890,77
DBV-152 102440,366882846,43%1408,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81776,6410212860,71%3273,35
Renault FT1183,302922755,56%1300,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61318,489532751,85%2951,12
Char Futur 4 92096,418362744,44%1946,78
SU-76G FT4793,856902680,77%2529,55
Centurion Action X101968,968992657,69%1889,03
A-4471323,588352661,54%2532,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4439,424562676,92%1691,31
T-34 shielded 5919,729012568,00%2685,63
112 81516,768692544,00%1895,23
ST vz. 394475,636122479,17%2143,56
B14566,886362466,67%2094,08
T-34 with L-11 4630,466742445,83%2388,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8644,887202450,00%1029,38
T-50-2 6686,048602466,67%2360,68
Lorraine 40 t 81965,139182454,17%2636,73
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81588,388942458,33%2037,93
M2 Light2347,005512356,52%1926,94
Škoda T 15A 41520,3014832386,96%4098,31
Object 41681467,967522347,83%1801,06
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61124,178172347,83%2752,76
Ho-Ri 281640,598182259,09%1878,05
T-29 3438,865012254,55%1913,04
Light Mk. VIC 2255,914502250,00%1660,68
AE Phase I 91920,419112259,09%1832,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101202,676082142,86%841,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68800,388002147,62%1633,19
T-100 LT101127,437032147,62%1249,46
M54 Renegade 81810,5210232157,14%2218,97
T1 Cunningham1213,353682075,00%1918,99
Type 5 Heavy102075,307562045,00%1237,68
Ho-Ri 191788,755072015,00%1306,81
WZ-113G FT102562,907332045,00%1681,73
Object 268 Version 4101568,957282050,00%1086,84
Strv m/382324,536081978,95%1918,63
Lago4946,748801963,16%5768,88
Valentine3704,215891963,16%3754,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4729,797431968,42%3580,03
FV224 Chopper71409,588621947,37%1747,58
M4-85 5780,749601973,68%2461,88
L-60 2246,475291957,89%1786,43
STB-1102103,509191866,67%2038,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481702,9410021866,67%2018,08
UDES 0381793,787121838,89%2012,25
Object 277102142,067581844,44%1682,52
T6 Medium41237,188951764,71%4567,79
Lion 102781,129821776,47%2676,74
Renault NC-311244,883141656,25%1580,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,634201662,50%1232,72
TL-7 91787,637581631,25%1440,14
T-832 81473,507931643,75%1538,66
Lago M38 3799,948841662,50%2936,24
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4875,199181687,50%2511,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71390,387281643,75%2183,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,334311573,33%1295,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2273,475851560,00%1461,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2627,137711546,67%2130,28
Object 777 Version II 91716,207771540,00%1625,58
M41D 8712,077981553,33%1347,97
Wespe3302,073041457,14%1163,72
Staghound Mk. III61325,078551450,00%2956,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81399,579411471,43%1695,82
M-IV-Y 81290,508401464,29%1605,16
Ram II 5766,007831457,14%2345,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102516,087281330,77%1658,97
WZ-111 model 5A101887,008101353,85%1396,28
XM66F 81697,629261369,23%2018,20
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5895,1510391369,23%3651,37
WZ-12091891,007751233,33%1839,93
Emil II92166,0010611266,67%2438,28
T2 Medium Tank2374,755041250,00%2737,91
Chi-To SP72119,0012481275,00%3862,67
Object 430U102142,678721241,67%1893,27
IS-2-II81531,429201266,67%1987,44
FV229 Contender91767,679051258,33%1494,34
TS-60 91567,927331258,33%1376,58
Kunze Panzer 91969,838391250,00%1932,57
AT 15A 71041,927581250,00%1278,61
T 55A 91775,679891275,00%1704,58
SU-76M4694,097761172,73%2835,99
MTLS-1G14 3611,279321190,91%3656,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81583,917491154,55%1303,86
KV-220-2 51131,8210881163,64%2508,03
AMX ELC 901 6738,828251145,45%2101,29
Type 98 Ke-Ni3359,105471070,00%1770,49
Kranvagn102161,207301040,00%1633,11
Rinoceronte101875,207441050,00%1523,48
TNH 105/100081439,306521020,00%1321,54
KV-1 shielded 51012,3010281080,00%2258,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82135,8010771070,00%3500,01
VK 168.01 (P) 81227,708911070,00%1473,79
M22 Locust 3544,107491060,00%2902,31
Ashigaru 102376,006391040,00%1369,25
T92 8940,109241070,00%2024,33
ISU-122S 71278,906971050,00%1828,80
Cobra 91652,605761020,00%1535,40
AT-12301,67500966,67%1758,50
Felice 91174,67809977,78%1112,30
AMX M4 mle. 5192221,561062966,67%2486,26
K-2 81337,67779955,56%1573,23
IT-3 4976,33976966,67%4018,10
Hirschkäfer112159,22808944,44%1364,32
56TP 81681,56799955,56%2067,37
Strv K 91723,11932966,67%1759,02
Churchill Crocodile 61052,671017966,67%2069,89
M14/412340,25547862,50%1689,50
Sav m/434812,50854862,50%3717,99
T-26G FT2413,75591862,50%2155,97
Object 25792097,381069875,00%2346,36
Object 705A102644,13889850,00%2384,42
TS-54 81929,631017850,00%2546,68
Stridsyxa 81600,00631825,00%1675,33
T-115 51127,751008875,00%2428,60
121102923,001044757,14%3102,78
Ho-Ri 3102806,431012771,43%2344,74
T57 Heavy101969,57689742,86%1314,18
K-91-PT 91882,71730742,86%1954,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2758,14928757,14%3427,50
KV-5 81601,001019742,86%1888,84
T1E6 2398,86672785,71%2362,44
Object 168 German 81561,57850757,14%1932,89
UDES 15/16102008,5011536100,00%1761,98
Black Prince II 7998,33824650,00%1220,10
XM57 82854,171166666,67%3832,19
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3502,17594666,67%2522,88
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92225,171119666,67%2900,99
Chrysler K GF 81109,33660650,00%993,14
WZ-114 91612,33737650,00%1386,27
Ikv 723484,80567560,00%1766,76
BZ-58-2 92185,60763520,00%2177,14
AMX 30 B101887,60702540,00%1611,51
Strv S1 81436,00686560,00%1404,38
Vz. 68 Squall 8633,40567540,00%937,00
Leox 91761,00740520,00%1336,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101891,25803450,00%1263,07
113102073,75900450,00%1973,57
BZ-75101821,2511874100,00%1482,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101548,50876450,00%2102,00
M-III-Y8804,75724475,00%909,38
Lorraine 50 t 92021,50695425,00%1834,61
Patton the Tank 91294,50904475,00%1549,01
Caliban 81323,00979475,00%1813,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 81314,75794450,00%1298,94
M16/43 Sahariano 3894,25950475,00%3000,37
Prototipo 6 82177,501093450,00%2788,22
Husarz 81960,25752425,00%1935,40
TT-130M 91802,00663425,00%1520,76
121B 101892,75776450,00%1267,85
Vz. 55102738,331106366,67%2434,31
AMX 50 12091894,00897366,67%1695,96
CS-63102689,0012783100,00%2673,65
Coccodrillo 102281,00943366,67%1833,17
T54E192589,67995366,67%2950,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3478,678493100,00%2501,44
BT-531053,33754366,67%3747,94
Object 268 Version V 102213,00903366,67%1833,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102152,00764333,33%1575,57
T77 81489,33663333,33%1294,43
AAT60 82273,00770333,33%2259,69
TNH T Vz. 5192337,50838250,00%2004,79
AMX 50 B103215,501054250,00%3452,80
FV215b 102836,0013232100,00%2551,68
Concept No. 5102988,00903250,00%2452,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII103374,0013722100,00%3652,25
IS-3-II92939,00968250,00%2730,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2481,008962100,00%2619,46
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101597,50623250,00%1061,35
Sexton I 3349,504302100,00%1299,48
FV226 Contradictious 81672,5010912100,00%1969,26
M3A3 Stuart 3819,501117250,00%3057,67
Type 95 Ha-Go2694,0013051100,00%5645,41
Type 95 Heavy4581,0027610,00%1980,26
SZDV Vz. 50 82569,0014001100,00%3005,51
Panzerwagen 39 3596,0044710,00%3621,13
Strv m/31 3796,009571100,00%3361,40
CS-5993855,0015571100,00%4298,76
M60 102795,008671100,00%2622,36
Panhard EBR 909841,0014691100,00%1472,27
K-91103358,0013191100,00%3283,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61329,0012021100,00%5489,06
Windhund 81272,008871100,00%1386,36
Object 780 103871,0013461100,00%4356,92
Char Murat 91606,0055210,00%1001,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31109,0015121100,00%5867,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91906,0012721100,00%1415,20
A-32 41010,0013341100,00%3195,96
Stitch 82902,0015301100,00%4465,91
Vickers 6 ton 2565,0035610,00%2081,88
FCM 2C 31083,0077110,00%6110,86
Projet Louis 91201,0011631100,00%2035,59
A7E3 3550,005751100,00%2287,92
VK 45.03 72729,0016051100,00%6464,49
Straussler V–4/40 31916,00195510,00%13298,93
IMT 81583,0010231100,00%2057,13
Lorraine 120 Alby 83144,0017241100,00%3588,62
Fantôme 92108,0012901100,00%2334,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2016-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2016-11-07