ELO7

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77182060458
Ø Tier6,570,005,685,98
Victories4216654,63%00,00%2948,33%25355,24%
Defeats3411244,20%00,00%3151,67%20143,89%
Draws9041,17%00,00%00,00%40,87%
Battles survived2688634,83%00,00%2135,00%17838,86%
Tanks destroyed904591,1700,001001,677041,54
Destruction ratio1,800,002,562,51
Tanks spotted877821,1400,00550,926491,42
Damage dealt1.128,760,001.381,821.302,35
Capture points543650,7000,001762,933520,77
Defense points796341,0300,00490,822340,51
Experience742,530,00829,87872,83
WN71495,260,001842,861834,17
WN82023,690,003010,432903,01
Total
Battles77182
Ø Tier6,57
Victories4216654,63%
Defeats3411244,20%
Draws9041,17%
Battles survived2688634,83%
Tanks destroyed904591,17
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted877821,14
Damage dealt1.128,76
Capture points543650,70
Defense points796341,03
Experience742,53
WN71495,26
WN82023,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier5,68
Victories2948,33%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed1001,67
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted550,92
Damage dealt1.381,82
Capture points1762,93
Defense points490,82
Experience829,87
WN71842,86
WN83010,43
Past 30 days
Battles458
Ø Tier5,98
Victories25355,24%
Defeats20143,89%
Draws40,87%
Battles survived17838,86%
Tanks destroyed7041,54
Destruction ratio2,51
Tanks spotted6491,42
Damage dealt1.302,35
Capture points3520,77
Defense points2340,51
Experience872,83
WN71834,17
WN82903,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4945,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5147,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2927,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.552,750,000,000,00
Capture points810,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3142,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience714,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4945,79%
Defeats5147,66%
Draws76,54%
Battles survived2927,10%
Tanks destroyed700,65
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted500,47
Damage dealt1.552,75
Capture points810,76
Defense points3142,93
Experience714,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories4342,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5654,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3938,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,320,000,000,00
Capture points1411,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4354,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience634,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories4342,16%
Defeats5654,90%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3938,24%
Tanks destroyed700,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted610,60
Damage dealt1.151,32
Capture points1411,38
Defense points4354,26
Experience634,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1743,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt532,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience485,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1743,59%
Defeats2153,85%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed290,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted521,33
Damage dealt532,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,28
Experience485,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5252,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4848,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,250,000,000,00
Capture points2582,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5825,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience790,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5252,00%
Defeats4848,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2929,00%
Tanks destroyed510,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1241,24
Damage dealt903,25
Capture points2582,58
Defense points5825,82
Experience790,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3711000
Victories161743,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats198253,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1123,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112030,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25630,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32020,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt924,050,000,000,00
Capture points42631,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points55201,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience559,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles3711
Victories161743,57%
Defeats198253,41%
Draws1123,02%
Battles survived112030,18%
Tanks destroyed25630,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted32020,86
Damage dealt924,05
Capture points42631,15
Defense points55201,49
Experience559,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories6235,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11264,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4727,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,330,000,000,00
Capture points1030,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3622,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience422,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories6235,63%
Defeats11264,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4727,01%
Tanks destroyed1110,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1340,77
Damage dealt1.353,33
Capture points1030,59
Defense points3622,08
Experience422,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (696)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81656,0681890754,02%2031,04
Škoda T 40 6906,9870567251,79%2143,78
SU-130PM 81801,5084151751,06%2182,19
T-5491630,3380647451,05%1847,11
Dicker Max 6952,6564846650,64%1915,04
M10 Wolverine5725,4564545958,82%2188,94
Type 64 6793,4374945954,03%2472,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5681,4571745754,05%2354,34
T-34-85 Rudy 6988,3177345355,19%2141,32
T-54 first prototype 81275,0384744753,91%1847,64
M18 Hellcat61011,7172243653,90%2172,39
M446831,3455943648,62%1536,13
SU-122-44 71288,5778242557,41%2067,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 81400,8789641854,31%2133,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81617,0681641749,88%1964,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91572,2978440049,50%1529,56
T-34-856861,8271939956,14%2030,38
Matilda4704,7462339863,57%2669,24
SU-15271131,0770439654,04%1721,18
Leopard Prototyp A91651,0477839550,89%1634,30
M8A14705,2165639159,85%2639,10
105 leFH18B2 5785,7760838551,69%1801,78
Jagdpanther71368,7473038046,58%2138,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81568,7683337354,96%2052,99
T2971281,1984736755,59%1771,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81636,2980236556,99%1818,36
T-284657,3268036366,12%3178,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91975,2971736347,11%1689,19
SU-100M171170,3575835553,24%1800,91
Jagdpanther II81515,3971435345,33%1698,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191744,4281534150,44%1858,08
Ikv 90 Typ B71154,2866733748,96%1825,58
Type T-345790,4366033457,78%2869,08
ARL 4461098,1375233354,95%2353,80
FV20781091,5174133151,96%1298,04
T28 Prototype81419,4876832852,74%1688,50
VK 30.01 (H)5772,3467932555,08%2325,61
E 25 71336,4281831953,29%2263,55
T3091790,8176531850,94%1715,01
Type 586825,2171331758,04%1900,78
AMX 12 t6723,4570731553,33%2475,09
T-4481214,9679331451,59%1917,70
SU-1006997,5569231359,74%2085,63
SU-85B4675,3464431358,79%2320,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3461,5257330861,04%2515,34
T-62A101599,8870530341,58%1231,93
ISU-15281417,7069430148,50%1394,60
KV-15738,7769230056,00%1953,01
Cromwell B 6973,5283929857,72%2277,10
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81208,7177629547,80%1679,10
Centurion Mk. I81205,7277829452,72%1708,34
Comet71143,9083429156,70%2258,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6795,0958228748,08%1309,18
Škoda T 256996,1677828653,85%2391,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101701,2171928555,44%1560,76
Indien-Panzer81281,8679828452,82%1900,34
ST-I91665,9185128256,03%1676,63
Löwe 81449,5990128253,55%1862,20
M10391600,7579828150,18%1538,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6986,4776128052,86%2125,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5869,3476027959,50%3273,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8833,5067327945,16%1600,21
Tiger (P)71218,7783527853,24%1940,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81566,2881427545,82%1920,65
Pudel 61056,5786127455,84%2517,90
T2071255,4386527255,88%2401,51
Cromwell6929,1081726859,70%2519,08
M4A1 Sherman5667,3567926459,09%2357,12
AMX ELC bis5450,1856926450,76%1810,30
Tiger I71328,1187826356,65%2072,85
WZ-111 model 1-491814,8579826048,08%1707,66
Matilda Black Prince 5731,4065926054,23%2227,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591351,5874925952,12%1347,91
WZ-1317859,9683425755,25%2253,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5648,7466225455,51%2184,25
T-345698,3465225358,10%2700,32
P.43 bis61082,3976525253,57%2598,25
FV380591317,6073325156,57%1402,04
Ikv 65 Alt II61032,8464925050,80%2133,66
StuG III Ausf. G5838,3666324961,45%2509,99
VK 30.01 (P)6946,6076524957,43%2001,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7995,9760424947,79%1621,60
T-1506975,7174524754,25%1947,40
M415525,6645124450,41%850,13
KV-856965,2471224351,85%1814,17
Type 6191638,0075624047,92%1620,63
ISU-152K 81609,7877024051,25%1885,22
Charioteer Nomad 81740,1678623852,52%1990,42
M4A1 Revalorisé 81499,7885323253,88%2128,67
IS71295,7783423054,35%2058,53
Leo71312,4483823056,09%2688,30
Strv 7461017,8877822959,39%2442,30
Tetrarch 2307,2945222856,14%2026,04
AMX 50 Foch91746,2176622749,78%1533,06
M36 Jackson61019,7772922557,78%2328,24
P.435720,2163422355,16%2400,32
Jagdpanzer IV61106,0673122353,81%2461,83
M46 Patton91577,0479622349,33%1571,23
Birch Gun4330,4933722350,67%1272,65
KV-481166,9475522251,35%1430,29
IS-381541,2185022156,11%2014,16
FV4004 Conway91817,8673221947,49%1652,34
Sturer Emil71091,8865521650,00%1695,70
AMX AC mle. 4881337,5073021650,93%1549,29
Maus102042,4576721442,06%1466,25
Conqueror91661,3180821353,05%1504,83
Leichttraktor1295,2043221263,68%2067,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8708,7371921252,36%1318,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4669,6081621262,74%2360,29
Škoda T 27 81504,7579020944,50%2171,30
Škoda T 245596,4959720853,85%2077,72
T-1091697,0581720750,72%1900,71
T3281405,2889420660,68%1790,81
Panther71085,8182520555,61%2121,60
VK 30.02 (M)61113,2182520560,00%2640,57
Tortoise91825,0578720549,76%1650,69
Tiger II81423,8480420451,96%1660,88
StuG III Ausf. B4596,9158920461,76%1932,49
S35 CA5766,8656620252,97%1916,65
IS-271269,9385919857,07%1908,36
59-166618,0765719852,53%2143,18
T675829,9068719853,54%2557,24
Charioteer81615,6781219853,54%2123,35
Lansen C 81764,9298119755,33%2716,79
SU-855813,6957419551,28%2245,10
M26 Pershing81281,1882719553,33%1841,42
Panther II81257,9578119453,09%1754,13
SU-10181487,3772719446,91%1791,62
Somua S353496,4057819459,79%2075,21
IS-2 71299,1487019460,82%1927,33
T-4371161,7487319361,14%2513,97
LT-432 8873,9182319252,60%1891,22
SDP 44 Burza61048,4168819056,84%2280,19
AT 1581254,8778818955,56%1493,81
KV-371227,3480818857,98%1802,19
Object 70492046,6479018851,60%1650,82
M56 Scorpion 71254,0876618850,53%2020,45
MT-256630,9270618756,15%2400,09
O-I Experimental5873,2871618656,45%1915,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571271,7581818556,22%1906,62
D23377,0648818357,38%1915,50
Panther/M10 71167,6684018356,28%2071,22
T14 5801,9085018259,89%2164,40
AT 771131,2877718260,44%1653,97
FV3046672,7950218252,20%1295,03
45TP Habicha71341,4889418159,67%2307,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4559,4071718057,22%2866,95
E 5091674,1482218053,89%1656,39
VK 30.01 (D)6945,1481018062,22%2273,30
GSOR 1008 81775,0087718051,11%1986,64
T28 Concept 71129,5778418059,44%1798,17
O-I61069,4676817955,31%1973,93
FV215b (183) 101807,4868217948,60%1335,19
E 7591899,8284717850,56%1881,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81298,0283017858,99%1655,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 61100,2081217856,18%2120,27
BT-74527,9356117760,45%2668,32
CS-52 LIS 81591,4482917753,67%2186,66
T110E5102054,7282917552,00%1831,28
LHMTV8740,5178017453,45%1409,25
Type 62 7912,9192217367,63%2547,04
Jagdtiger91906,2080117352,02%1723,60
VK 30.02 (D)71247,4290517255,23%2494,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto61237,4178217061,18%2615,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8843,6272216953,25%1633,84
STA-2 81318,1182916946,75%1824,63
SU-182182,2624616852,98%1259,40
AMX AC mle. 4671109,7172316860,12%1895,53
T-34-85M 61048,6584316858,93%2181,13
T376797,1479316758,08%2853,20
LTG7940,8778916755,09%2218,67
FCM 50 t 81265,5583016650,00%1557,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3435,1862116566,06%2086,36
T92 HMC102047,9970416447,56%1876,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5793,2976916453,66%2646,85
TVP VTU Koncept81136,1475116254,32%1644,27
Strv m/425713,1264316160,25%2513,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2285,5645116059,38%1907,75
O-Ni71228,4586716056,88%1805,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu61417,3393416056,25%2645,26
M53/M5591813,0082016052,50%1931,27
VK 36.01 (H)61096,0482315958,49%2255,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81374,2880415948,43%1707,39
Crusader6582,4064815853,16%2251,93
T71 DA7908,2874415848,10%2206,39
FV4202 81360,8390415755,41%2262,71
11081190,0178515651,92%1411,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3499,9060615461,04%2655,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101914,5867315446,10%1348,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81569,9879515447,40%1976,54
Strv fm/211196,4036515347,06%1264,16
T-34-171180,1684815358,82%2262,72
Challenger71310,8276015351,63%2136,32
Panhard AMD 178B6545,5060615350,98%1803,04
T71 CMCD7809,5479015257,89%2160,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61125,2882315256,58%2462,82
M661034,1477015056,67%1951,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81253,7872315050,67%1457,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4618,3568214861,49%3034,86
T25/271177,6476914856,08%1985,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5768,1869614758,50%2518,84
StuG IV 5741,4861014755,10%2294,79
Valentine II 4532,7966214649,32%2363,91
GSR 3301 Setter7756,1375414649,32%2057,14
A-205523,6760514554,48%2520,52
M1271257,0580214451,39%1947,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5748,2855014450,00%1994,32
T-127 3454,3066114463,89%2415,12
P.43 ter71229,3787814361,54%2638,32
40TP Habicha61038,5771614351,75%2457,75
M10 RBFM 5941,3977914353,15%2436,01
B.U.G.I.61159,8078814255,63%2338,71
Cruiser Mk. III3306,2748514158,87%1957,84
Hummel6916,3168514052,86%1423,18
Caernarvon81222,6679914053,57%1499,31
ELC EVEN 90 8915,2884613855,80%2064,82
EMIL 1951 81704,3989313751,82%2052,93
Kolohousenka1208,6339513658,82%1227,85
SMV CC-5671324,8584913656,62%2205,29
BDR G1 B5817,3870313653,68%2053,63
ARL V396949,7167413659,56%2121,97
T34 B 81397,7582113656,62%1721,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7780,9971213545,93%2015,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81552,3083313550,37%1979,97
STA-181119,9074213454,48%1528,20
UDES 14 Alt 581641,0685913450,75%2664,15
WZ-111G FT91923,7281613452,99%1681,37
T216720,1072213455,22%2377,81
AT 86852,9868313354,89%1743,81
A46 6643,2377413356,39%2434,62
T-44-100 81411,6482213347,37%1812,74
SU-263305,3140213257,58%1015,86
VK 28.016774,4673313253,79%3042,34
BT-22293,9546713056,92%1823,53
AMX 50 10081280,8372813044,62%1416,76
IS-3A 81428,9484913047,69%1515,20
KV-26884,4873312961,24%1801,98
E 75 TS 81678,0895812955,81%2265,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81373,0586112947,29%1932,06
Super Hellcat 71385,4683812958,91%2504,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871310,7691612861,72%2289,62
Tiger 131 61237,1089512860,16%2398,33
T26E5 81365,9490612853,13%1786,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,3774512748,03%1976,42
T3 HMC2314,2933112751,97%1652,64
M48A5 Patton101978,1374112744,09%1448,41
T1 Heavy5791,4177712665,87%2121,98
AMX 13 757993,4884112661,90%2842,16
T-34-3 81341,3887412657,14%1911,89
SDP 40 Zadymka5883,1956012556,00%2182,93
WZ-111-1G FT81365,1568112451,61%1549,34
E 100102094,1782012452,42%1593,91
Bishop5615,1049112459,68%1685,08
T110E4102174,0071712445,16%1562,47
Prototipo Standard B92006,2087812352,85%2016,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro61187,5969712348,78%2607,22
CS-4471369,0791312261,48%2684,82
T-34-2G FT71319,1377012256,56%2074,84
FV4005 Stage II101806,0764912245,08%1294,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6819,2079112252,46%2905,80
Sherman Firefly6955,9873212159,50%2195,22
M40/M4381530,5776012148,76%1814,94
Durchbruchswagen 24840,3875012158,68%3425,60
HWK 30 81031,2378312157,02%2213,63
Semovente M415962,3064512049,17%2715,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181245,0778612054,17%1408,27
T25 AT71380,7378612055,00%1992,18
M24 Chaffee5545,7264112053,33%2467,75
Caernarvon Action X 81260,3386612057,50%1723,05
G.W. Tiger91875,9480011952,94%1975,25
STG 81571,1586211954,62%2414,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81591,5286711956,30%1934,57
TS-5 81685,6497911964,71%2126,75
Black Prince71073,6679111849,15%1701,80
O-Ho81250,3178011850,00%1449,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31054,36124011871,19%4403,89
SU-100Y 61148,9971911850,00%2032,65
T78 61392,8695011857,63%2673,83
Type 4 Chi-To6866,3173411759,83%2054,24
Grille5737,0460811750,43%1792,98
T56 GMC3441,3440511660,34%1925,81
LTTB8768,7769511550,43%1440,45
VK 100.01 (P)81468,4786911553,91%1763,65
M47 Iron Arnie 81483,7784711555,65%1794,58
MKA 2630,2385011560,00%3568,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2271,5852811460,53%1761,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81557,9578311448,25%1668,85
Achilles61225,7281911357,52%2936,44
Renault R352315,9654511260,71%2064,18
T-45 2331,2654111262,50%2167,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2328,3847611153,15%2108,33
L6/402286,0248811059,09%1289,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3430,2561011068,18%2432,67
IS-M81519,9986011053,64%2035,54
T26E3 Eagle 7 71470,4992911051,82%2614,65
T-54 ltwt.91151,9483610962,39%2060,35
AEC Armoured Car5942,9075410963,30%2780,03
T-34-281483,4092110763,55%2504,59
Covenanter5450,7359610757,01%1965,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51043,1388610755,14%3175,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7761,3870410646,23%1698,17
DS PZInż51006,7672710561,90%3135,56
T499920,9674910556,19%1457,02
AMX 383351,8850110462,50%1524,89
T9591953,6188610454,81%1698,05
Type 4 Heavy91799,7481810352,43%1749,12
Grille 15102189,0670610343,69%1435,82
M5A1 Stuart4641,1975010167,33%3756,49
T-28E with F-30 4693,9368610161,39%2018,55
25TP KSUST II5701,9868810059,00%2385,66
AT 25779,0263610060,00%2219,66
Matilda IV 5848,098099958,59%2780,39
Churchill III 5743,499089958,59%1952,92
122 TM 81499,568609953,54%1826,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4652,265109848,98%2018,85
KV-1371177,169179861,22%2541,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102044,857639855,10%1522,39
50TP prototyp 81492,368519754,64%1726,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71043,817399647,92%1968,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5588,887459553,68%2555,16
IS-7101761,027039438,30%1226,28
IS-6 81617,749299460,64%2097,08
T-505501,345559447,87%1984,47
Renault G15685,585769351,61%2203,61
M75623,756639363,44%3014,54
Turán III prototípus 5934,278749364,52%2810,91
T2881757,048819250,00%2243,21
WZ-1328949,057259148,35%1852,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5550,686549156,04%2593,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6842,058059157,14%2086,48
Strv m/40L3417,305169066,67%2121,86
M4A3E8 Sherman6990,258618864,77%2808,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507960,246898859,09%1393,26
Object 70591983,348288846,59%1956,22
AMX 30 1er prototype91964,098418751,72%2306,13
D12291,274338668,60%1920,25
AMX 404516,535828662,79%2814,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91504,387648648,84%1652,60
LT vz. 352273,064578558,82%1807,39
Škoda T 5091865,858758555,29%2052,59
Pvlvv fm/422225,273568561,18%1149,37
T404673,366728361,45%2400,79
Marder 38T4581,015568354,22%1919,39
Panzerjäger I2385,385078155,56%2117,49
G.W. Panther71120,887928150,62%1420,31
VK 20.01 (D)4869,197238058,75%3975,90
KV-1S6876,537058052,50%1751,75
S-5171091,137277955,70%1402,15
AMX 65 t81327,917507943,04%1696,45
T25 Pilot Number 1 81284,568847958,23%1977,44
14TP4680,856137858,97%3699,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5910,429007869,23%2989,48
Sherman VC Firefly 61214,238347848,72%2474,61
WZ-111 81259,047917650,00%1449,34
Cruiser Mk. I1286,794787660,53%2121,16
Ferdinand81876,018687655,26%2184,20
Leopard 1102042,137847657,89%1730,17
MS-11249,733887553,33%1599,88
SU-14-281467,737727560,00%1766,29
M5 Stuart4558,926017557,33%2156,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4696,327227562,67%3554,23
Bisonte C45 81675,639367548,00%2022,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4914,417797458,11%3995,69
M6A2E1 81348,818467350,68%1630,56
SMV CC-6781408,647917252,78%1707,50
A-436904,827607261,11%2372,45
Object 26391792,338217255,56%1616,19
Großtraktor - Krupp 3373,005507262,50%1721,72
XM551 Sheridan101172,896297142,25%1188,97
AltProto AMX 30 81560,449207150,70%2188,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81542,658357150,70%1972,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71434,559467157,75%2392,53
Pawlack Tank61313,469087058,57%2723,55
Chrysler K 81584,549007050,00%1934,32
M2 Medium Tank3365,695676860,29%1978,98
Cavalier5938,017266863,24%3337,71
Bretagne Panther 61248,389866861,76%2979,96
LT vz. 383364,584756758,21%1901,24
4TP1232,313996759,70%1486,86
Vz. 44-171507,189936662,12%2539,42
Alecto4579,944956656,06%1955,92
Nashorn6843,915946650,00%1502,77
Sherman III5782,286606454,69%2633,94
IS-2 shielded 71575,429836462,50%2375,09
43 M. Toldi III 3261,774156454,69%1627,29
Hotchkiss H352288,384686357,14%1898,78
Strv 103B101887,656466344,44%1225,51
Valentine AT4575,685096357,14%2061,56
Char de transition 61155,138326355,56%2122,30
KV-4 KTTS 81359,167406347,62%1503,92
Emil I81474,588466259,68%1722,43
Churchill VII61079,848746264,52%2477,24
T-703373,585026250,00%1817,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51130,399816259,68%2362,86
Grant4569,954566149,18%2021,49
CS-5381409,058046154,10%2220,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91013,678316155,74%1746,45
M3 Lee4471,104696050,00%1956,17
T-262286,084276056,67%1868,31
LTP 3359,305616071,67%2302,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2355,395835949,15%2915,93
Somua SAu 404587,034935961,02%1916,84
SU-85I 5861,867085954,24%1927,26
WZ-131G FT61361,608305763,16%3049,96
Hotchkiss EBR7600,726415750,88%1445,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5688,077025669,64%2850,58
53TP Markowskiego81566,579305662,50%2200,15
Excalibur 61210,148545653,57%2520,14
Turtle Mk. I 81486,389215664,29%1586,12
P.44 Pantera81591,828805560,00%2342,67
Churchill I5758,426675549,09%1919,80
UDES 1691943,628045545,45%1968,18
Mäuschen91948,159435563,64%2130,08
Object 274a 81344,857605543,64%1616,27
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61118,1810055569,09%2760,73
Object 261101619,217655358,49%1446,60
AMX 13 57 7862,929545362,26%2004,67
TOG II* 6958,837565253,85%1917,69
Type 4 Ju-To71562,399635162,75%2458,60
T110E3102180,987855150,98%1576,17
SU-100I 5994,867045150,98%1948,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91896,969405070,00%1917,00
Marder II3441,005245052,00%1864,83
T-804772,427305070,00%4817,60
HWK 128826,167995052,00%1651,23
TL-1 LPC 81261,827175042,00%1442,40
Bofors Tornvagn 81732,538104938,78%2052,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3435,906554967,35%2733,25
Stuart I-IV3463,335564862,50%2842,51
Ikv 1035718,835924862,50%2182,29
Excelsior 51032,6510604870,83%3187,90
M3G FT3361,093954755,32%1297,96
E 50 Ausf. M101720,537354748,94%1271,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I1231,523084652,17%1685,18
Matilda LVT 41028,599954665,22%3082,72
IS-4102061,448574555,56%1827,52
SDP 57 Gowika71285,167314548,89%1758,82
KV-1SA 5827,766914540,00%1941,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4545,185434548,89%1970,67
Škoda T 45 71310,588664542,22%1813,86
Gabler’s Destroyer 5695,647214454,55%2656,08
AMR 35 2352,894924456,82%2072,01
BZ-176 81713,1610714468,18%1933,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5925,426174362,79%2477,44
T6981230,848094346,51%1605,76
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92046,867884348,84%1674,10
M4 Improved 5952,408884254,76%3320,53
FCM 362315,245054257,14%1989,58
Object 43091899,219574254,76%2168,47
FV1066 Senlac 8734,556494245,24%1224,25
Renault Otsu1200,513594163,41%1098,42
AMX 13 9091554,687974153,66%2652,47
AMBT 81744,029624165,85%2125,67
VK 75.01 (K) 81370,158564156,10%1605,87
Object 244 61190,009404153,66%2083,58
Valiant 51046,789764163,41%3570,08
M4A1 FL 10 61373,599754160,98%3290,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3328,005714060,00%2248,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51079,749343956,41%2883,96
TVP T 50/51102291,218153850,00%2010,21
T-602340,845153852,63%2105,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4817,587223860,53%3886,01
AMX 50 Foch B101941,036823844,74%1405,89
M3 Stuart3378,765843751,35%2183,00
T-463366,974413756,76%2024,62
SARL 424470,695563663,89%1976,86
Object 140101737,087363647,22%1340,73
Chimera 81426,697763644,44%1296,23
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4638,677753644,44%2283,77
Fiat 30001233,494023554,29%1498,83
Strv 103-091910,267533551,43%1676,38
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81466,918923554,29%1848,45
10TP3381,294853461,76%2075,93
Object 268101778,007663458,82%1277,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2197,242243441,18%1288,88
Cromwell Applique 5836,888373461,76%2181,46
Somua SM 81658,799043444,12%1797,48
Progetto M40 mod. 65102006,528533360,61%1878,36
FV217 Badger102709,6410513372,73%2502,64
Škoda T 56 82083,529713342,42%2339,71
Type 1 Chi-He41102,947513259,38%4760,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3332,195743271,88%1781,34
AMX M4 mle. 54102623,478943253,13%2126,21
M-II-Y71613,229973253,13%2694,28
Object 703 Version II 81675,639463246,88%1989,21
Type 59 81494,528813154,84%1993,43
M15/423487,395053164,52%1883,58
P26/404741,776553161,29%2790,69
60G FT5926,947483180,65%3000,70
BZ-5871301,978463154,84%1808,40
T-116 3614,327313154,84%3260,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81611,879563151,61%2224,75
Škoda T 177832,237603053,33%1954,20
Super Conqueror102008,778973060,00%1676,44
Object 252U Defender 82047,4010243056,67%2608,35
7TP2377,285432955,17%2000,82
SU-2-122 5763,795632951,72%1790,89
ARMT 51036,839242968,97%3019,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4638,456742958,62%2891,88
DBV-152 102440,366882846,43%1408,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81776,6410212860,71%3273,29
Renault FT1183,302922755,56%1300,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61318,489532751,85%2951,31
Char Futur 4 92096,418362744,44%1946,83
SU-76G FT4793,856902680,77%2530,44
Centurion Action X101968,968992657,69%1889,11
A-4471323,588352661,54%2532,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4439,424562676,92%1690,68
T-34 shielded 5919,729012568,00%2685,43
112 81516,768692544,00%1895,19
ST vz. 394475,636122479,17%2139,86
B14566,886362466,67%2091,32
T-34 with L-11 4630,466742445,83%2388,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8644,887202450,00%1029,48
T-50-2 6686,048602466,67%2360,85
Lorraine 40 t 81965,139182454,17%2636,85
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81588,388942458,33%2038,40
M2 Light2347,005512356,52%1927,27
Škoda T 15A 41520,3014832386,96%4096,09
Object 41681467,967522347,83%1800,87
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 61124,178172347,83%2752,46
Ho-Ri 281640,598182259,09%1878,15
T-29 3438,865012254,55%1913,16
Light Mk. VIC 2255,914502250,00%1661,44
AE Phase I 91920,419112259,09%1833,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101202,676082142,86%840,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68800,388002147,62%1633,02
T-100 LT101127,437032147,62%1249,67
M54 Renegade 81810,5210232157,14%2219,03
T1 Cunningham1213,353682075,00%1918,75
Type 5 Heavy102075,307562045,00%1237,67
Ho-Ri 191788,755072015,00%1306,93
WZ-113G FT102562,907332045,00%1682,07
Object 268 Version 4101568,957282050,00%1086,84
Strv m/382324,536081978,95%1916,31
Lago4946,748801963,16%5768,28
Valentine3704,215891963,16%3754,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4729,797431968,42%3578,62
FV224 Chopper71409,588621947,37%1747,60
M4-85 5780,749601973,68%2460,83
L-60 2246,475291957,89%1784,93
STB-1102103,509191866,67%2038,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481702,9410021866,67%2017,96
UDES 0381793,787121838,89%2012,25
Object 277102142,067581844,44%1682,47
T6 Medium41237,188951764,71%4565,85
Lion 102781,129821776,47%2677,96
Renault NC-311244,883141656,25%1580,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2229,634201662,50%1232,06
TL-7 91787,637581631,25%1439,94
T-832 81473,507931643,75%1538,61
Lago M38 3799,948841662,50%2938,63
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4875,199181687,50%2508,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71390,387281643,75%2183,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,334311573,33%1294,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2273,475851560,00%1462,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2627,137711546,67%2129,58
Object 777 Version II 91716,207771540,00%1626,43
M41D 8712,077981553,33%1347,54
Wespe3302,073041457,14%1163,79
Staghound Mk. III61325,078551450,00%2955,17
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81399,579411471,43%1695,84
M-IV-Y 81290,508401464,29%1605,64
Ram II 5766,007831457,14%2345,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102516,087281330,77%1658,93
WZ-111 model 5A101887,008101353,85%1396,28
XM66F 81697,629261369,23%2018,24
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5895,1510391369,23%3651,40
WZ-12091891,007751233,33%1839,68
Emil II92166,0010611266,67%2438,21
T2 Medium Tank2374,755041250,00%2738,34
Chi-To SP72119,0012481275,00%3862,93
Object 430U102142,678721241,67%1893,17
IS-2-II81531,429201266,67%1987,58
FV229 Contender91767,679051258,33%1494,43
TS-60 91567,927331258,33%1376,68
Kunze Panzer 91969,838391250,00%1932,62
AT 15A 71041,927581250,00%1278,60
T 55A 91775,679891275,00%1704,51
SU-76M4694,097761172,73%2834,21
MTLS-1G14 3611,279321190,91%3655,83
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81583,917491154,55%1303,98
KV-220-2 51131,8210881163,64%2508,12
AMX ELC 901 6738,828251145,45%2102,59
Type 98 Ke-Ni3359,105471070,00%1770,09
Kranvagn102161,207301040,00%1633,11
Rinoceronte101875,207441050,00%1523,57
TNH 105/100081439,306521020,00%1321,64
KV-1 shielded 51012,3010281080,00%2256,55
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82135,8010771070,00%3500,30
VK 168.01 (P) 81227,708911070,00%1473,47
M22 Locust 3544,107491060,00%2903,15
Ashigaru 102376,006391040,00%1369,94
T92 8940,109241070,00%2024,34
ISU-122S 71278,906971050,00%1829,03
Cobra 91652,605761020,00%1535,59
AT-12301,67500966,67%1758,29
Felice 91174,67809977,78%1112,26
AMX M4 mle. 5192221,561062966,67%2486,26
K-2 81337,67779955,56%1574,40
IT-3 4976,33976966,67%4018,49
Hirschkäfer112159,22808944,44%1364,50
56TP 81681,56799955,56%2067,11
Strv K 91723,11932966,67%1758,42
Churchill Crocodile 61052,671017966,67%2069,87
M14/412340,25547862,50%1688,64
Sav m/434812,50854862,50%3715,78
T-26G FT2413,75591862,50%2156,49
Object 25792097,381069875,00%2346,36
Object 705A102644,13889850,00%2384,54
TS-54 81929,631017850,00%2546,59
Stridsyxa 81600,00631825,00%1675,85
T-115 51127,751008875,00%2428,25
121102923,001044757,14%3102,98
Ho-Ri 3102806,431012771,43%2345,05
T57 Heavy101969,57689742,86%1314,20
K-91-PT 91882,71730742,86%1953,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2758,14928757,14%3427,50
KV-5 81601,001019742,86%1888,27
T1E6 2398,86672785,71%2364,61
Object 168 German 81561,57850757,14%1934,64
UDES 15/16102008,5011536100,00%1761,91
Black Prince II 7998,33824650,00%1219,47
XM57 82854,171166666,67%3832,35
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3502,17594666,67%2523,17
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92225,171119666,67%2901,38
Chrysler K GF 81109,33660650,00%993,24
WZ-114 91612,33737650,00%1386,24
Ikv 723484,80567560,00%1767,20
BZ-58-2 92185,60763520,00%2177,45
AMX 30 B101887,60702540,00%1611,51
Strv S1 81436,00686560,00%1404,41
Vz. 68 Squall 8633,40567540,00%936,86
Leox 91761,00740520,00%1336,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101891,25803450,00%1263,09
113102073,75900450,00%1973,67
BZ-75101821,2511874100,00%1482,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101548,50876450,00%2101,89
M-III-Y8804,75724475,00%909,28
Lorraine 50 t 92021,50695425,00%1834,61
Patton the Tank 91294,50904475,00%1549,24
Caliban 81323,00979475,00%1813,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 81314,75794450,00%1298,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3894,25950475,00%3000,06
Prototipo 6 82177,501093450,00%2788,41
Husarz 81960,25752425,00%1937,18
TT-130M 91802,00663425,00%1520,50
121B 101892,75776450,00%1267,82
Vz. 55102738,331106366,67%2434,43
AMX 50 12091894,00897366,67%1695,91
CS-63102689,0012783100,00%2673,87
Coccodrillo 102281,00943366,67%1833,68
T54E192589,67995366,67%2950,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3478,678493100,00%2502,07
BT-531053,33754366,67%3743,50
Object 268 Version V 102213,00903366,67%1834,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102152,00764333,33%1575,62
T77 81489,33663333,33%1294,52
AAT60 82273,00770333,33%2259,69
TNH T Vz. 5192337,50838250,00%2004,76
AMX 50 B103215,501054250,00%3452,48
FV215b 102836,0013232100,00%2551,77
Concept No. 5102988,00903250,00%2452,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII103374,0013722100,00%3652,38
IS-3-II92939,00968250,00%2730,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2481,008962100,00%2617,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101597,50623250,00%1061,38
Sexton I 3349,504302100,00%1299,54
FV226 Contradictious 81672,5010912100,00%1969,29
M3A3 Stuart 3819,501117250,00%3056,45
Type 95 Ha-Go2694,0013051100,00%5648,61
Type 95 Heavy4581,0027610,00%1977,11
SZDV Vz. 50 82569,0014001100,00%3008,07
Panzerwagen 39 3596,0044710,00%3619,09
Strv m/31 3796,009571100,00%3361,77
CS-5993855,0015571100,00%4298,82
M60 102795,008671100,00%2622,52
Panhard EBR 909841,0014691100,00%1472,25
K-91103358,0013191100,00%3283,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61329,0012021100,00%5489,19
Windhund 81272,008871100,00%1387,06
Object 780 103871,0013461100,00%4357,10
Char Murat 91606,0055210,00%1002,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31109,0015121100,00%5865,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91906,0012721100,00%1415,19
A-32 41010,0013341100,00%3197,17
Stitch 82902,0015301100,00%4465,75
Vickers 6 ton 2565,0035610,00%2073,61
FCM 2C 31083,0077110,00%6111,40
Projet Louis 91201,0011631100,00%2036,32
A7E3 3550,005751100,00%2290,09
VK 45.03 72729,0016051100,00%6463,84
Straussler V–4/40 31916,00195510,00%13300,44
IMT 81583,0010231100,00%2056,46
Lorraine 120 Alby 83144,0017241100,00%3590,21
Fantôme 92108,0012901100,00%2334,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2025-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2016-07-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2016-11-07