| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 59 | 8 | 1207,58 | 717 | 4118 | 54,83% | 1805,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1886,85 | 749 | 1841 | 54,75% | 1799,79 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1434,63 | 607 | 1774 | 53,27% | 1941,12 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1909,96 | 708 | 1291 | 52,44% | 1713,37 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1904,89 | 704 | 1160 | 52,07% | 1620,95 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1962,45 | 708 | 1101 | 51,41% | 1765,46 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1865,65 | 753 | 1061 | 56,74% | 1880,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 734,48 | 650 | 955 | 59,06% | 1193,16 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 872,11 | 642 | 859 | 58,32% | 1815,87 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1218,13 | 613 | 848 | 50,24% | 1288,86 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1856,46 | 734 | 832 | 49,40% | 1652,61 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1654,61 | 553 | 759 | 49,01% | 1801,60 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2001,87 | 726 | 746 | 57,77% | 1831,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 997,48 | 524 | 724 | 50,28% | 1336,70 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1261,36 | 720 | 693 | 57,00% | 1692,77 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2520,83 | 701 | 675 | 54,37% | 2274,77 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1651,87 | 717 | 624 | 52,72% | 1444,61 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 2141,98 | 794 | 578 | 54,67% | 2064,28 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1719,98 | 516 | 575 | 48,00% | 1935,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1531,99 | 727 | 574 | 60,98% | 2196,09 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1192,72 | 645 | 531 | 51,60% | 1707,30 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 920,85 | 605 | 523 | 51,24% | 1309,48 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 690,27 | 614 | 509 | 50,69% | 916,49 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2031,54 | 735 | 507 | 52,47% | 1659,30 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1624,21 | 672 | 498 | 49,80% | 1268,84 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1485,51 | 601 | 486 | 53,50% | 2150,85 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2119,33 | 828 | 481 | 57,38% | 1995,84 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 844,02 | 362 | 457 | 51,64% | 1175,05 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 891,66 | 647 | 437 | 60,41% | 1852,69 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1801,60 | 707 | 433 | 51,96% | 1536,79 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1388,06 | 428 | 432 | 53,94% | 1689,73 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1709,48 | 694 | 413 | 48,91% | 1416,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1477,33 | 583 | 403 | 51,36% | 1768,74 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 907,05 | 441 | 397 | 50,13% | 1314,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 505,25 | 397 | 394 | 56,85% | 1575,63 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 757,73 | 413 | 391 | 50,13% | 947,01 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1743,04 | 787 | 388 | 52,32% | 1882,21 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 808,12 | 437 | 380 | 51,05% | 1229,10 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2031,46 | 619 | 364 | 55,49% | 1959,79 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 971,47 | 329 | 363 | 51,79% | 1636,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1675,45 | 769 | 351 | 51,28% | 1633,07 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 795,90 | 383 | 349 | 52,15% | 1454,46 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1284,17 | 817 | 319 | 64,58% | 1740,51 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 487,09 | 449 | 319 | 57,37% | 1447,37 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 786,00 | 660 | 318 | 55,66% | 1506,08 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2137,19 | 771 | 308 | 54,22% | 1835,21 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1323,90 | 592 | 305 | 52,13% | 1334,98 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 728,00 | 504 | 303 | 51,82% | 1356,27 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1666,35 | 675 | 300 | 51,33% | 1331,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1433,41 | 723 | 298 | 52,01% | 1903,72 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 957,81 | 579 | 297 | 47,81% | 1254,24 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1360,23 | 786 | 286 | 59,44% | 1504,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1757,22 | 773 | 282 | 54,61% | 1856,52 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 709,88 | 490 | 281 | 49,11% | 1475,99 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 256,15 | 399 | 273 | 61,90% | 1656,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1425,44 | 731 | 273 | 53,48% | 1573,37 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1521,62 | 741 | 272 | 50,00% | 1512,79 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1773,55 | 836 | 266 | 59,77% | 1981,31 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1751,98 | 794 | 264 | 54,55% | 1934,61 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1540,56 | 778 | 263 | 58,17% | 1430,21 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1099,47 | 550 | 262 | 50,76% | 889,20 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 739,45 | 404 | 260 | 50,38% | 1144,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1246,84 | 567 | 254 | 48,82% | 1323,85 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1872,52 | 761 | 250 | 53,20% | 1726,24 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 584,55 | 418 | 249 | 56,63% | 871,59 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1570,98 | 799 | 249 | 55,82% | 1706,21 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 950,04 | 629 | 247 | 53,04% | 1208,74 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1248,13 | 436 | 247 | 51,82% | 1590,68 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1432,06 | 713 | 246 | 50,81% | 1323,50 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1212,60 | 689 | 245 | 51,84% | 1415,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1787,47 | 821 | 238 | 59,24% | 1960,94 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 700,28 | 741 | 237 | 58,65% | 1607,38 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2500,24 | 796 | 237 | 59,92% | 2017,31 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 634,86 | 380 | 231 | 53,68% | 1117,71 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1721,89 | 780 | 225 | 57,33% | 1599,61 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 911,74 | 458 | 225 | 59,11% | 1291,51 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1708,96 | 778 | 223 | 55,16% | 1705,51 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1446,81 | 839 | 220 | 58,18% | 1985,72 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1562,95 | 735 | 218 | 50,92% | 1523,16 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 536,86 | 463 | 217 | 52,07% | 1094,16 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 943,19 | 617 | 217 | 43,78% | 1140,25 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 624,74 | 454 | 217 | 46,08% | 678,73 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1094,88 | 752 | 215 | 62,33% | 1607,63 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1046,18 | 495 | 209 | 44,50% | 817,21 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 857,06 | 440 | 200 | 47,50% | 771,87 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1401,46 | 725 | 199 | 50,25% | 1712,87 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 880,08 | 545 | 198 | 55,56% | 1116,01 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 230,75 | 421 | 198 | 51,01% | 531,02 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 511,52 | 326 | 197 | 43,65% | 842,64 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1563,63 | 800 | 197 | 56,35% | 1183,02 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1173,96 | 485 | 196 | 46,43% | 892,17 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1663,46 | 852 | 196 | 65,82% | 2064,58 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1387,47 | 605 | 196 | 53,06% | 1004,84 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1583,28 | 662 | 189 | 44,44% | 886,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1207,29 | 473 | 185 | 55,68% | 2320,65 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1854,88 | 676 | 184 | 55,98% | 1364,95 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 437,34 | 319 | 182 | 50,00% | 723,61 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1790,01 | 852 | 182 | 60,99% | 1624,13 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 943,11 | 485 | 180 | 43,89% | 775,76 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 690,97 | 423 | 180 | 43,33% | 594,50 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 890,52 | 455 | 179 | 49,72% | 966,84 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1077,35 | 741 | 177 | 53,67% | 1533,87 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 504,82 | 642 | 176 | 51,70% | 967,00 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1054,62 | 706 | 176 | 53,41% | 1496,49 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 709,48 | 402 | 174 | 50,00% | 923,16 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1263,27 | 538 | 173 | 49,13% | 1028,14 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1155,05 | 814 | 172 | 60,47% | 1780,26 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1428,07 | 822 | 172 | 63,37% | 1525,06 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1197,81 | 797 | 171 | 57,31% | 1447,37 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 847,26 | 483 | 171 | 46,78% | 924,75 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 600,94 | 570 | 171 | 52,05% | 755,07 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 749,49 | 446 | 170 | 57,65% | 1474,75 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 769,52 | 424 | 170 | 45,88% | 694,09 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1139,34 | 518 | 169 | 46,15% | 858,48 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 124,95 | 316 | 168 | 60,12% | 347,75 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1194,77 | 819 | 168 | 61,31% | 1830,92 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1039,09 | 746 | 164 | 53,66% | 1449,70 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1845,35 | 733 | 164 | 51,22% | 1630,21 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 531,51 | 364 | 162 | 58,64% | 1775,48 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1406,43 | 717 | 161 | 53,42% | 2262,08 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 814,63 | 617 | 160 | 48,75% | 1198,83 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1298,90 | 583 | 158 | 49,37% | 1081,07 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1419,45 | 620 | 158 | 59,49% | 1222,60 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 431,81 | 314 | 156 | 46,15% | 791,83 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1613,85 | 793 | 155 | 51,61% | 1548,22 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1781,30 | 757 | 155 | 53,55% | 1624,09 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1743,83 | 948 | 155 | 62,58% | 2777,46 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 358,57 | 299 | 154 | 39,61% | 832,22 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1355,11 | 641 | 154 | 44,81% | 842,76 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1054,43 | 674 | 154 | 55,84% | 1248,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 526,80 | 485 | 153 | 48,37% | 890,96 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1285,16 | 482 | 153 | 45,10% | 890,61 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 506,64 | 440 | 145 | 46,21% | 644,23 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 678,65 | 426 | 144 | 46,53% | 751,60 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 923,29 | 463 | 143 | 45,45% | 889,17 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 887,17 | 625 | 141 | 48,94% | 1440,72 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1342,02 | 785 | 141 | 53,19% | 1596,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 517,71 | 395 | 140 | 49,29% | 1071,51 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 269,47 | 331 | 139 | 58,27% | 1012,58 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1421,27 | 749 | 139 | 55,40% | 1570,34 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 353,13 | 213 | 136 | 41,18% | 619,30 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 491,32 | 429 | 135 | 42,22% | 674,56 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 591,04 | 418 | 134 | 51,49% | 804,52 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 530,04 | 320 | 133 | 46,62% | 717,01 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 1858,03 | 773 | 133 | 51,88% | 1611,53 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1143,92 | 729 | 132 | 56,82% | 1790,29 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2035,04 | 750 | 132 | 44,70% | 1090,10 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 736,11 | 423 | 130 | 43,85% | 694,76 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1402,38 | 593 | 130 | 48,46% | 1241,33 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1107,11 | 714 | 129 | 62,79% | 1233,28 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 552,50 | 544 | 129 | 51,16% | 680,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 159,18 | 463 | 128 | 64,84% | 840,13 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 515,64 | 356 | 127 | 38,58% | 729,87 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1890,18 | 720 | 126 | 44,44% | 1123,68 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 818,60 | 525 | 125 | 39,20% | 644,78 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 429,42 | 301 | 124 | 42,74% | 759,68 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 781,97 | 527 | 123 | 43,90% | 740,75 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 742,94 | 617 | 122 | 47,54% | 1228,78 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 589,10 | 471 | 122 | 49,18% | 943,04 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1735,12 | 749 | 121 | 52,07% | 1434,95 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 662,24 | 416 | 121 | 35,54% | 449,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1286,27 | 537 | 118 | 39,83% | 919,87 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 270,41 | 414 | 118 | 57,63% | 1534,29 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 816,96 | 590 | 117 | 46,15% | 1033,67 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 679,03 | 364 | 116 | 55,17% | 1304,93 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 607,90 | 722 | 115 | 58,26% | 1073,42 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1805,75 | 800 | 114 | 55,26% | 1570,30 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 945,07 | 503 | 113 | 46,02% | 919,38 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1342,53 | 508 | 112 | 41,96% | 758,61 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 515,37 | 503 | 111 | 59,46% | 1773,83 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 648,06 | 397 | 110 | 44,55% | 646,81 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 782,49 | 447 | 109 | 34,86% | 605,90 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 833,04 | 460 | 108 | 44,44% | 785,46 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1239,75 | 621 | 106 | 57,55% | 1048,75 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1498,20 | 557 | 105 | 51,43% | 1033,51 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 398,65 | 371 | 105 | 45,71% | 653,13 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1041,68 | 748 | 103 | 48,54% | 1369,99 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 860,57 | 580 | 103 | 49,51% | 1226,34 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 696,76 | 550 | 102 | 56,86% | 1540,95 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 800,33 | 395 | 101 | 42,57% | 590,25 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 960,11 | 683 | 101 | 55,45% | 1478,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 953,70 | 745 | 100 | 54,00% | 1677,97 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 586,34 | 406 | 99 | 47,47% | 864,48 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 943,94 | 753 | 98 | 63,27% | 1782,34 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1293,44 | 611 | 98 | 57,14% | 1117,40 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 324,24 | 280 | 96 | 50,00% | 485,38 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 745,75 | 473 | 96 | 45,83% | 822,99 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1148,63 | 659 | 95 | 57,89% | 1291,71 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 446,00 | 593 | 95 | 53,68% | 1119,98 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1019,03 | 792 | 94 | 65,96% | 1852,18 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1325,81 | 588 | 94 | 48,94% | 866,70 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 294,61 | 329 | 93 | 36,56% | 351,03 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 588,60 | 359 | 92 | 51,09% | 1044,11 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 904,27 | 681 | 90 | 54,44% | 1463,77 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1116,08 | 697 | 89 | 46,07% | 1049,50 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 722,13 | 493 | 89 | 49,44% | 833,67 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 222,85 | 329 | 88 | 54,55% | 513,73 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 711,92 | 440 | 86 | 48,84% | 869,12 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1010,31 | 597 | 86 | 47,67% | 903,33 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 702,05 | 476 | 85 | 49,41% | 759,59 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1031,51 | 574 | 84 | 53,57% | 901,44 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 360,78 | 392 | 83 | 49,40% | 910,65 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 617,64 | 274 | 83 | 48,19% | 1654,96 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 296,28 | 406 | 83 | 44,58% | 656,69 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 700,95 | 433 | 83 | 49,40% | 829,46 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 700,30 | 420 | 81 | 43,21% | 690,13 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 508,34 | 388 | 80 | 42,50% | 598,28 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 865,86 | 639 | 79 | 48,10% | 1119,66 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 312,65 | 517 | 79 | 50,63% | 682,71 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 273,85 | 254 | 78 | 50,00% | 565,73 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 441,44 | 322 | 78 | 47,44% | 649,51 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 834,03 | 572 | 78 | 39,74% | 637,08 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1248,68 | 537 | 78 | 39,74% | 654,48 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 796,36 | 401 | 77 | 46,75% | 1013,38 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 653,19 | 384 | 77 | 57,14% | 1001,10 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 941,09 | 505 | 77 | 48,05% | 873,53 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 758,25 | 487 | 76 | 51,32% | 840,94 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 241,43 | 429 | 75 | 64,00% | 1491,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 155,49 | 233 | 75 | 46,67% | 224,59 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122,70 | 259 | 74 | 52,70% | 199,44 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 821,79 | 330 | 72 | 34,72% | 1044,66 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1316,36 | 579 | 72 | 51,39% | 782,45 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 744,11 | 661 | 71 | 59,15% | 1624,65 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1092,41 | 721 | 71 | 53,52% | 1511,74 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 755,30 | 482 | 70 | 48,57% | 818,72 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 278,21 | 313 | 70 | 57,14% | 994,87 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 221,39 | 226 | 69 | 62,32% | 1054,14 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1740,75 | 711 | 69 | 49,28% | 1079,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1729,07 | 618 | 69 | 50,72% | 1230,60 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 369,09 | 219 | 68 | 42,65% | 603,76 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 720,65 | 702 | 68 | 61,76% | 1689,71 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 493,07 | 581 | 67 | 44,78% | 727,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 339,06 | 404 | 66 | 50,00% | 899,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 614,80 | 395 | 66 | 51,52% | 1318,88 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1501,78 | 517 | 65 | 46,15% | 984,24 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 484,94 | 645 | 65 | 56,92% | 2184,09 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1086,94 | 738 | 65 | 58,46% | 1870,23 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 281,95 | 268 | 65 | 47,69% | 811,96 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1009,14 | 534 | 65 | 49,23% | 1096,57 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1649,14 | 643 | 64 | 56,25% | 1177,84 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 587,28 | 394 | 64 | 51,56% | 696,37 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 890,58 | 520 | 64 | 51,56% | 995,39 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1283,11 | 520 | 64 | 34,38% | 512,61 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 182,70 | 182 | 63 | 53,97% | 531,58 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 361,49 | 428 | 63 | 46,03% | 809,09 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 745,45 | 490 | 62 | 48,39% | 625,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1411,24 | 586 | 62 | 46,77% | 1162,26 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1541,00 | 559 | 61 | 39,34% | 859,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 589,93 | 528 | 61 | 47,54% | 971,97 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 710,37 | 457 | 60 | 41,67% | 583,31 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 837,38 | 601 | 60 | 55,00% | 1701,92 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 228,00 | 238 | 59 | 54,24% | 570,30 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 375,93 | 267 | 58 | 51,72% | 772,90 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 130,11 | 193 | 57 | 52,63% | 355,78 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 348,96 | 308 | 57 | 49,12% | 960,85 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1015,45 | 652 | 56 | 55,36% | 2186,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 192,20 | 214 | 55 | 49,09% | 447,36 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 798,56 | 621 | 55 | 52,73% | 1543,26 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 503,24 | 362 | 54 | 55,56% | 1465,27 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 378,11 | 405 | 53 | 45,28% | 987,57 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1629,53 | 636 | 53 | 45,28% | 1321,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 473,29 | 354 | 51 | 31,37% | 682,37 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 160,24 | 365 | 50 | 56,00% | 1008,85 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 1926,86 | 751 | 50 | 56,00% | 1448,43 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 451,41 | 342 | 49 | 59,18% | 1612,33 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 609,55 | 486 | 49 | 51,02% | 1392,99 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1592,47 | 478 | 49 | 34,69% | 715,43 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 760,85 | 372 | 48 | 39,58% | 1181,60 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 213,58 | 366 | 48 | 60,42% | 1195,14 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 216,62 | 193 | 47 | 63,83% | 591,36 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 461,66 | 412 | 47 | 53,19% | 1030,61 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 963,98 | 738 | 46 | 63,04% | 1860,30 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1538,39 | 508 | 46 | 45,65% | 949,23 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1455,56 | 536 | 45 | 42,22% | 908,39 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 266,41 | 257 | 44 | 50,00% | 465,14 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 477,89 | 406 | 44 | 52,27% | 639,46 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 507,91 | 299 | 43 | 51,16% | 994,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 592,07 | 412 | 43 | 53,49% | 760,74 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 311,81 | 194 | 43 | 37,21% | 730,63 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1302,26 | 692 | 43 | 51,16% | 1677,38 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 631,00 | 603 | 43 | 58,14% | 922,75 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 441,40 | 296 | 42 | 59,52% | 713,76 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 939,83 | 614 | 41 | 53,66% | 1197,18 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 793,49 | 447 | 41 | 36,59% | 845,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 369,93 | 543 | 41 | 56,10% | 1085,25 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 575,34 | 482 | 41 | 56,10% | 1417,59 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 533,63 | 308 | 40 | 45,00% | 1054,46 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 122,74 | 215 | 38 | 57,89% | 323,40 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 914,47 | 557 | 38 | 39,47% | 839,68 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 296,78 | 228 | 37 | 45,95% | 516,83 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 138,78 | 189 | 36 | 50,00% | 341,14 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 509,40 | 431 | 35 | 57,14% | 884,25 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 355,18 | 287 | 33 | 36,36% | 364,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 384,66 | 219 | 32 | 43,75% | 1479,27 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 172,75 | 158 | 32 | 50,00% | 357,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,42 | 141 | 31 | 45,16% | 217,07 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 246,06 | 432 | 31 | 45,16% | 906,36 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 287,20 | 513 | 30 | 43,33% | 769,42 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 207,27 | 160 | 30 | 23,33% | 434,94 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 955,17 | 589 | 30 | 43,33% | 596,82 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 55,07 | 116 | 29 | 41,38% | 29,23 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 257,14 | 214 | 29 | 41,38% | 600,35 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 859,55 | 520 | 29 | 41,38% | 674,41 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 243,52 | 299 | 29 | 55,17% | 864,74 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 446,55 | 323 | 29 | 72,41% | 1070,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 136,18 | 176 | 28 | 42,86% | 225,17 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 175,36 | 169 | 28 | 42,86% | 455,12 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 658,68 | 629 | 28 | 57,14% | 1873,57 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 868,75 | 480 | 28 | 60,71% | 1474,73 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 226,26 | 191 | 27 | 40,74% | 444,65 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1216,74 | 545 | 27 | 44,44% | 827,75 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 105,56 | 296 | 27 | 44,44% | 357,91 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 291,88 | 238 | 26 | 34,62% | 574,35 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 663,16 | 635 | 25 | 64,00% | 1279,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 156,04 | 226 | 24 | 70,83% | 674,59 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 243,21 | 330 | 24 | 45,83% | 573,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 263,30 | 488 | 23 | 52,17% | 948,18 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2103,35 | 777 | 23 | 60,87% | 1353,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 169,52 | 257 | 21 | 66,67% | 816,72 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 504,81 | 339 | 21 | 61,90% | 1206,16 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 251,05 | 239 | 20 | 55,00% | 1018,98 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 804,70 | 725 | 20 | 80,00% | 2922,67 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1197,40 | 553 | 20 | 50,00% | 771,16 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 327,22 | 375 | 18 | 55,56% | 760,20 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 193,35 | 157 | 17 | 64,71% | 1267,46 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 400,29 | 583 | 17 | 76,47% | 1675,31 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 269,53 | 319 | 17 | 47,06% | 710,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 330,44 | 343 | 16 | 50,00% | 741,09 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 498,44 | 558 | 16 | 75,00% | 1554,98 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 341,75 | 415 | 16 | 37,50% | 731,98 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1628,47 | 539 | 15 | 53,33% | 1114,86 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 106,93 | 164 | 14 | 28,57% | 349,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 83,93 | 164 | 14 | 42,86% | 35,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 238,21 | 438 | 14 | 71,43% | 1025,32 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 625,79 | 476 | 14 | 42,86% | 929,52 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1251,07 | 440 | 14 | 42,86% | 929,00 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 1423,54 | 745 | 13 | 53,85% | 1053,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 277,42 | 324 | 12 | 58,33% | 906,91 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 957,36 | 455 | 11 | 27,27% | 797,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 213,27 | 312 | 11 | 72,73% | 1262,83 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 891,27 | 485 | 11 | 36,36% | 826,68 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 171,80 | 182 | 10 | 60,00% | 527,86 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 90,78 | 141 | 9 | 44,44% | 196,13 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 904,33 | 574 | 9 | 77,78% | 1122,67 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 123,75 | 261 | 8 | 37,50% | 330,72 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 928,88 | 492 | 8 | 25,00% | 1404,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 125,14 | 173 | 7 | 42,86% | 520,98 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1064,71 | 538 | 7 | 57,14% | 595,64 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2481,71 | 641 | 7 | 28,57% | 1917,71 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 200,14 | 337 | 7 | 57,14% | 692,98 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 139,80 | 189 | 5 | 60,00% | 555,95 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 144,80 | 153 | 5 | 20,00% | 522,87 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1802,40 | 437 | 5 | 20,00% | 906,48 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 154,80 | 186 | 5 | 40,00% | 365,86 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 97,50 | 174 | 4 | 75,00% | 479,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 281,00 | 266 | 4 | 0,00% | 648,96 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 255,25 | 245 | 4 | 75,00% | 1328,69 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1534,00 | 676 | 4 | 75,00% | 1268,94 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 213,75 | 298 | 4 | 25,00% | 1021,95 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1371,50 | 579 | 4 | 50,00% | 1069,47 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74,00 | 151 | 3 | 33,33% | 109,68 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 170,33 | 224 | 3 | 33,33% | 699,99 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 348,67 | 284 | 3 | 66,67% | 3191,60 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 198,33 | 326 | 3 | 100,00% | 1333,33 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 268,33 | 287 | 3 | 100,00% | 1076,41 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1795,00 | 543 | 3 | 33,33% | 1059,85 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 685,67 | 635 | 3 | 66,67% | 575,91 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 205,67 | 180 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 24,67 | 202 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 144,33 | 415 | 3 | 66,67% | 857,28 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 145,00 | 276 | 3 | 33,33% | 277,13 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 921,67 | 251 | 3 | 0,00% | 1003,38 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 357,50 | 368 | 2 | 50,00% | 1116,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 304,50 | 272 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 993,50 | 400 | 2 | 0,00% | 1321,97 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 208,00 | 226 | 2 | 0,00% | 676,73 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 78,50 | 309 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 85,00 | 151 | 2 | 0,00% | 98,48 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 211,00 | 171 | 2 | 0,00% | 206,54 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 209,50 | 215 | 2 | 50,00% | 836,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 112,00 | 129 | 1 | 0,00% | 441,45 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 120,00 | 492 | 1 | 100,00% | 654,94 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 256,00 | 658 | 1 | 100,00% | 1533,66 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 68 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 187,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 1025,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 799,00 | 503 | 1 | 0,00% | 239,66 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 947,00 | 584 | 1 | 100,00% | 2616,60 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 398,00 | 360 | 1 | 0,00% | 84,60 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1756,00 | 1246 | 1 | 100,00% | 3135,09 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 0,00 | 297 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 109,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 244,65 |
ELCOMANDANTE1910
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65053 | 5 | 126 | 483 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | 7,80 | 9,30 | 9,35 | ||||
| Victories | 34219 | 52,60% | 3 | 60,00% | 56 | 44,44% | 215 | 44,51% |
| Defeats | 29727 | 45,70% | 2 | 40,00% | 69 | 54,76% | 259 | 53,62% |
| Draws | 1107 | 1,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,79% | 9 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 18957 | 29,14% | 2 | 40,00% | 24 | 19,05% | 101 | 20,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57207 | 0,88 | 1 | 0,20 | 66 | 0,52 | 269 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,33 | 0,65 | 0,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 76495 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 117 | 0,93 | 423 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.229,44 | 868,20 | 1.247,75 | 1.241,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 93857 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,13 | 448 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 36220 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 25 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 607,76 | 476,20 | 519,99 | 500,90 | ||||
| WN7 | 1165,54 | 620,85 | 677,07 | 686,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 1475,78 | 972,96 | 907,67 | 877,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65053 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 34219 | 52,60% |
| Defeats | 29727 | 45,70% |
| Draws | 1107 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 18957 | 29,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57207 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76495 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.229,44 | |
| Capture points | 93857 | 1,44 |
| Defense points | 36220 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 607,76 | |
| WN7 | 1165,54 | |
| WN8 | 1475,78 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,80 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 868,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 476,20 | |
| WN7 | 620,85 | |
| WN8 | 972,96 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 126 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,30 | |
| Victories | 56 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 69 | 54,76% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,79% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 19,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 66 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 117 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.247,75 | |
| Capture points | 17 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 519,99 | |
| WN7 | 677,07 | |
| WN8 | 907,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 483 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 215 | 44,51% |
| Defeats | 259 | 53,62% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,86% |
| Battles survived | 101 | 20,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 269 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 423 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.241,51 | |
| Capture points | 448 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 25 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 500,90 | |
| WN7 | 686,49 | |
| WN8 | 877,87 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 575 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 401 | 69,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 151 | 26,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 23 | 4,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 280 | 48,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 372 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 631 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.262,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 709 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 715 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 808,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 575 | |
| Victories | 401 | 69,74% |
| Defeats | 151 | 26,26% |
| Draws | 23 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 280 | 48,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 372 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,26 | |
| Tanks spotted | 631 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.262,27 | |
| Capture points | 709 | 1,23 |
| Defense points | 715 | 1,24 |
| Experience | 808,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 70,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 26,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 44,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 135 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 785,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 196 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 129 | 1,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 773,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Victories | 69 | 70,41% |
| Defeats | 26 | 26,53% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,06% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 44,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 135 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 785,83 | |
| Capture points | 196 | 2,00 |
| Defense points | 129 | 1,32 |
| Experience | 773,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 68,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 27,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 389,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 94 | 1,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 475,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51 | |
| Victories | 35 | 68,63% |
| Defeats | 14 | 27,45% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,92% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 52,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27 | 0,53 |
| Damage dealt | 389,12 | |
| Capture points | 94 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 475,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1205 | 72,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 433 | 25,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 813 | 48,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1251 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2108 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.089,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1950 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1490 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 767,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1666 | |
| Victories | 1205 | 72,33% |
| Defeats | 433 | 25,99% |
| Draws | 28 | 1,68% |
| Battles survived | 813 | 48,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1251 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2108 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.089,60 | |
| Capture points | 1950 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 1490 | 0,89 |
| Experience | 767,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 183 | 68,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 79 | 29,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 123 | 46,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 201 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 464 | 1,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 875,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 460 | 1,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 583 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 737,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 266 | |
| Victories | 183 | 68,80% |
| Defeats | 79 | 29,70% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 123 | 46,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 201 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 464 | 1,74 |
| Damage dealt | 875,10 | |
| Capture points | 460 | 1,73 |
| Defense points | 583 | 2,19 |
| Experience | 737,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2711 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2097 | 77,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 587 | 21,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1575 | 58,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1787 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2286 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 4246 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3418 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 803,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2711 | |
| Victories | 2097 | 77,35% |
| Defeats | 587 | 21,65% |
| Draws | 27 | 1,00% |
| Battles survived | 1575 | 58,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1787 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2286 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.029,02 | |
| Capture points | 4246 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 3418 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 803,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 69 | 79,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 20,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 51,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.284,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 52 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 87 | |
| Victories | 69 | 79,31% |
| Defeats | 18 | 20,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 51,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 1.284,86 | |
| Capture points | 52 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 601,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen