Duno83

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41418557
Ø Tier8,029,009,009,14
Victories2107050,87%240,00%240,00%342,86%
Defeats1977547,74%360,00%360,00%342,86%
Draws5731,38%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Battles survived1017224,56%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed357820,8620,4020,4020,29
Destruction ratio1,150,400,400,33
Tanks spotted551821,3340,8040,8040,57
Damage dealt1.231,981.042,201.042,201.314,71
Capture points522991,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points228600,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience609,26511,60511,60652,29
WN71155,28503,16503,16530,86
WN81532,131061,982694,645952,46
Total
Battles41418
Ø Tier8,02
Victories2107050,87%
Defeats1977547,74%
Draws5731,38%
Battles survived1017224,56%
Tanks destroyed357820,86
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted551821,33
Damage dealt1.231,98
Capture points522991,26
Defense points228600,55
Experience609,26
WN71155,28
WN81532,13
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.042,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,60
WN7503,16
WN81061,98
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.042,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,60
WN7503,16
WN82694,64
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,14
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.314,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,29
WN7530,86
WN85952,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles884000
Victories39945,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44850,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws374,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26730,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5610,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9071,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,760,000,000,00
Capture points18632,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12041,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience627,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles884
Victories39945,14%
Defeats44850,68%
Draws374,19%
Battles survived26730,20%
Tanks destroyed5610,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9071,03
Damage dealt1.444,76
Capture points18632,11
Defense points12041,36
Experience627,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles234000
Victories12955,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10042,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8335,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,100,000,000,00
Capture points4091,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience685,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles234
Victories12955,13%
Defeats10042,74%
Draws52,14%
Battles survived8335,47%
Tanks destroyed1320,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1840,79
Damage dealt971,10
Capture points4091,75
Defense points400,17
Experience685,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,200,000,000,00
Capture points160,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience407,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2141,18%
Defeats3058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1631,37%
Tanks destroyed270,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted350,69
Damage dealt492,20
Capture points160,31
Defense points190,37
Experience407,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories14542,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19456,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9326,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3781,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,810,000,000,00
Capture points7772,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3350,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience362,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories14542,03%
Defeats19456,23%
Draws61,74%
Battles survived9326,96%
Tanks destroyed2580,75
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3781,10
Damage dealt995,81
Capture points7772,25
Defense points3350,97
Experience362,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories11550,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11449,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6026,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3181,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,260,000,000,00
Capture points2601,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8943,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories11550,22%
Defeats11449,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6026,20%
Tanks destroyed1480,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3181,39
Damage dealt1.036,26
Capture points2601,14
Defense points8943,90
Experience626,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1144000
Victories62354,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49042,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39634,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7050,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9560,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,830,000,000,00
Capture points14791,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12991,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience644,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1144
Victories62354,46%
Defeats49042,83%
Draws312,71%
Battles survived39634,62%
Tanks destroyed7050,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9560,84
Damage dealt965,83
Capture points14791,29
Defense points12991,14
Experience644,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles744000
Victories32643,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40954,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18424,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4230,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5560,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,150,000,000,00
Capture points4910,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7881,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience614,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles744
Victories32643,82%
Defeats40954,97%
Draws91,21%
Battles survived18424,73%
Tanks destroyed4230,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted5560,75
Damage dealt1.461,15
Capture points4910,66
Defense points7881,06
Experience614,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81344,54719422853,95%2123,93
KV-15575,52400132154,20%1256,41
Object 261101843,67503123148,82%1933,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101752,05626100347,66%1627,57
E 100101987,7461199849,90%1750,09
IS-381562,7162590855,51%2229,51
Churchill III 5452,3651874649,33%896,32
T499896,9861670552,48%1261,53
T-5491388,1065561648,86%1547,00
E 50 Ausf. M101925,1859656750,44%1734,27
E 7591483,0651054744,61%1402,95
212A91727,7147452951,61%1912,28
Tiger II8925,1946652844,51%979,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8661,0555248549,48%1168,61
T-1506676,1040247949,48%1097,49
IS-7102077,4468645451,54%1938,91
T110E5101849,0671644249,55%1498,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91371,0057543453,46%1553,32
M10392072,2061043059,53%2600,47
T-100 LT10962,3669541449,28%1133,30
S-5171136,4036440842,89%1466,05
Object 140101573,9171240346,90%1235,90
Löwe 81320,8585840153,37%1618,44
Tiger I7553,7432539342,75%490,06
T-1091798,5055238747,80%2038,09
T92 8449,1963838650,78%701,15
SU-122-5491800,7752437750,66%1939,28
E 5091560,5756135949,58%1739,18
Panther II81173,8948034753,89%1866,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81414,8770632948,02%1448,78
AMX 13 909704,4950232045,63%962,56
E 25 7835,5658832054,06%1199,15
M46 Patton KR 81069,9973831348,24%1377,74
Škoda T 5091347,1470530647,71%1182,51
T54E191923,6257730551,80%2031,56
T57 Heavy101827,1063329144,33%1307,90
Object 263101640,5761128950,52%1157,48
VK 36.01 (H)6259,8424528242,20%194,90
SU-10181401,1946928051,43%1962,56
T6981562,9067027760,65%2686,56
Object 252U Defender 81411,9184927756,68%1627,49
TVP T 50/51101747,5968626646,62%1403,89
T-54 ltwt.91057,8371526650,75%1595,39
IS7807,2342026547,92%1099,85
WZ-111 model 1-491651,2880826452,65%1719,41
T71 DA7864,7449825752,92%1976,10
T-4481302,8164825356,52%2115,64
T2971319,1254623749,37%1929,64
TVP VTU Koncept8941,5165123453,42%1194,33
T3281548,7674123156,28%2086,15
T28 Prototype81250,3373223151,95%1339,18
MT-256294,2042020747,83%721,31
Lorraine 40 t 81174,5971420552,20%1429,10
T9592132,9287420253,96%2045,17
SU-100M17997,2742419853,54%1571,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5121,3018519538,97%45,64
FV2078914,6363319551,28%1055,45
SU-1006781,0143919053,68%1501,66
T3091600,2971018550,81%1440,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81004,4371618447,28%1305,57
Cromwell B 6679,0668818355,19%1281,63
StuG III Ausf. G5224,0821118150,28%341,70
GSOR 1008 81580,1280718053,33%1790,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 81113,8077817850,00%1305,82
AMX 13 757478,0354717749,72%919,36
11081110,9370817644,32%1124,43
Panther7769,4851917256,98%1341,40
T-505224,8431616747,31%691,01
T-4371024,2055316653,61%1879,61
FV380591162,7167915947,17%1056,18
T-345281,7126115649,36%638,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,7116215646,79%249,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,2865415149,67%1311,42
T216502,6437614351,75%1653,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81276,8275914349,65%1505,87
Leopard 1101760,1367314240,85%1226,82
SU-855487,3128013359,40%1276,06
Škoda T 256651,3858013049,23%1230,16
IS-4102014,3658312950,39%1747,58
T25/271108,6871712853,13%1702,56
IS-271058,8074912555,20%1523,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J439,3413612241,80%17,58
LT-432 8621,8272612247,54%1072,66
Type 4 Heavy91204,4573812054,17%1081,99
Object 430U101913,6279011449,12%1493,45
TNH T Vz. 5191825,9189211351,33%1871,84
122 TM 81424,6983311253,57%1631,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7920,6958411154,05%1448,97
UDES 1691531,8480610856,48%1607,68
T2881493,2884910862,04%1834,90
XM551 Sheridan10897,1165910751,40%936,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101406,7068110555,24%1132,31
BZ-75102211,4279210447,12%1565,38
FV3046536,5844510453,85%957,78
T376458,2744510442,31%1145,50
LTTB8690,7371810451,92%1257,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691473,8886010359,22%1512,35
Emil II91505,8173210046,00%1270,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,8212810051,00%109,94
O-Ho81261,3782810063,00%1577,31
T110E4101958,5569410047,00%1402,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91744,657519840,82%1557,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68455,056129752,58%687,14
Object 43091546,187859650,00%1384,07
Object 703 Version II 81253,907979643,75%1238,52
CS-538971,267009555,79%1411,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102181,058059448,94%1439,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91535,727719253,26%1378,24
Emil I81567,688519153,85%1995,00
T-34-856838,754528959,55%1951,64
Panhard EBR 909639,336968948,31%787,94
Panhard EBR 10510701,786418947,19%678,53
Leopard Prototyp A91297,866878839,77%1094,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191229,187098744,83%1031,30
BZ-176 81590,208388544,71%1462,46
O-Ni71083,427888359,04%1527,61
P.44 Pantera81333,246828246,34%1627,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291861,218608158,02%1826,55
BZ-6891622,818108153,09%1483,77
T 55A 91588,058328155,56%1604,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481437,388708058,75%1801,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591073,906638050,00%926,11
Tiger (P)71142,807647951,90%1612,31
T-28437,381307838,46%0,08
Mäuschen91928,228837855,13%2008,01
CS-52 LIS 81301,477567750,65%1449,67
Lansen C 8977,176617742,86%972,85
M18 Hellcat6625,835237642,11%991,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4131,871567549,33%159,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101540,576687544,00%1049,39
Hotchkiss EBR7426,685997552,00%875,24
M-VI-Y91280,517967556,00%1256,05
SDP 58 Kilana81279,126797448,65%1243,52
Type 586763,076677245,83%1548,41
CS-5991451,518177259,72%1440,25
IS-3-II91849,478357038,57%1746,59
Bisonte C45 81483,679307050,00%1648,29
M46 Patton91436,947516953,62%1367,83
TNH 105/100081197,637626852,94%1405,21
T110E3102181,657316850,00%1676,18
Somua SM 81497,888686761,19%1663,88
AMX 12 t6251,314366549,23%505,83
LHMTV8407,896566552,31%611,21
Maus101995,228206450,00%1536,56
M54 Renegade 81496,179116456,25%1637,90
M75358,273086353,97%1395,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91784,578596355,56%2007,34
BZ-16681010,217256256,45%1167,07
SMV CC-6781153,227516051,67%1234,33
AE Phase I 91486,587345949,15%1308,28
P.43 ter71016,266855844,83%1609,37
53TP Markowskiego81253,717065846,55%1363,98
VK 100.01 (P)81400,598735865,52%1894,12
IS-M81157,797305848,28%1265,74
113101836,308315757,89%1608,05
O-I6670,185955754,39%1119,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571228,548015646,43%1745,61
Jagdtiger91733,388255662,50%1669,27
M-III-Y81113,098345563,64%1388,83
Kranvagn101804,228725464,81%1495,78
Object 268 Version 4101958,176975444,44%1355,54
AMBT 81270,577515444,44%1318,43
Prototipo Standard B91177,556755350,94%973,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,522995271,15%466,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,467655054,00%1060,32
T28 Concept 71004,186755052,00%1419,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81060,296804938,78%1093,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102306,546694839,58%1651,45
SU-1527569,004774753,19%674,72
IS-2-II81587,369354759,57%2112,16
Covenanter5221,172824663,04%741,78
Wespe3132,621424551,11%334,00
Bishop5435,073894452,27%1001,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3318,733574456,82%1981,81
T-832 81517,559754465,91%1869,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102165,077394344,19%1536,97
AMX M4 mle. 5191598,568314353,49%1410,45
Type T-345410,314884252,38%1129,40
AMX 50 10081253,787074153,66%1332,32
Tetrarch 294,561264136,59%211,64
Object 70591626,338504057,50%1622,10
M5 Stuart4161,872063938,46%212,85
M26 Pershing8942,775703933,33%911,51
T675523,444423943,59%1049,92
Leichttraktor124,37983847,37%59,78
Dicker Max 61043,956593857,89%1858,09
STA-18774,735883748,65%833,49
T-463176,141993751,35%693,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81382,957743745,95%1475,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81275,448273652,78%1323,80
Ferdinand81511,067833560,00%1650,57
AMX 13 10510797,915863545,71%731,76
Kunze Panzer 91501,837403554,29%1490,55
Vz. 55101741,477193447,06%1052,96
UDES 14 Alt 58674,915823452,94%638,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81451,037513447,06%1447,35
P.43 bis6850,036863357,58%2045,28
A-20531,701423336,36%0,00
Conqueror91546,677853345,45%1295,57
Marder II395,181423354,55%147,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101750,067063342,42%1117,27
Object 705A101854,978263354,55%1552,99
Vz. 44-171380,478723253,13%2145,96
WZ-111 model 5A101625,507333246,88%1253,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507692,566163253,13%732,18
BZ-5871242,598553256,25%1828,74
Strv K 91476,757913246,88%1286,56
45TP Habicha71268,686663138,71%1641,53
Strv m/425492,334953066,67%1356,69
MS-1150,331113043,33%22,21
Cruiser Mk. III3264,002612941,38%1294,71
Caernarvon81558,369382860,71%2137,77
SMV CC-5671215,467952853,57%1691,64
T-62A101183,796372853,57%869,92
AMX 65 t8875,436052842,86%799,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81560,689712860,71%2038,25
BT-7421,331162744,44%52,75
M2 Medium Tank3133,311462650,00%327,47
SDP 44 Burza6962,046212650,00%1771,47
VK 30.02 (D)7474,524752560,00%684,59
Centurion Mk. I8995,208082572,00%1441,90
Black Prince71170,388722458,33%1719,80
STB-1101420,926122441,67%983,07
AMX 50 12091251,086342437,50%942,56
Type 5 Heavy101453,968272466,67%1043,38
Comet7866,467012450,00%1320,84
Carro d'assalto P.8871199,917302339,13%1493,70
Churchill VII6715,656722360,87%1390,80
M3 Light 348,041292334,78%1,77
T78 61194,747672352,17%1971,20
Caernarvon Action X 8873,866972240,91%858,87
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9638,555882236,36%694,78
SDP 57 Gowika7829,197182166,67%1189,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101664,677402152,38%1101,99
VK 30.01 (P)6785,206302055,00%1467,50
M-II-Y71134,897481952,63%1526,60
FV215b (183) 101435,115771838,89%861,38
Super Conqueror101805,898601855,56%1426,06
Object 277101519,836041833,33%957,24
Birch Gun4242,063161747,06%767,59
T1 Cunningham122,881021668,75%236,66
Strv 746648,884941643,75%965,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8865,636201650,00%772,68
Panzerjäger I294,93831526,67%104,84
AMX 38355,731211553,33%121,20
Indien-Panzer8863,076291546,67%891,41
Tiger-Maus 91640,939701566,67%1634,99
StuG IV 5356,933661546,67%803,15
AMX 13 57 7859,938301540,00%1809,48
P.435492,865011450,00%1218,83
T3 HMC284,50861428,57%111,98
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101786,077411464,29%1405,70
Object 260 102256,218531442,86%1591,50
Hummel6896,466081346,15%1529,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,546571361,54%1041,54
GSR 3301 Setter7533,257181266,67%1390,77
KR-1112030,089541250,00%1283,85
40TP Habicha6839,006421154,55%1826,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4166,502591050,00%402,70
G.W. Panther7819,106011050,00%917,37
Object 452K 101763,809091060,00%1472,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7596,89433933,33%588,78
AMX 40492,89184955,56%220,19
Rinoceronte102036,67671944,44%1258,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102463,89878944,44%2046,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5420,78522955,56%1104,11
M66553,25237812,50%670,44
Panhard AMD 178B6231,63399850,00%511,87
STA-2 81002,38791862,50%1409,42
Char Futur 4 91959,131063862,50%2345,54
T56 GMC380,00168757,14%144,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6467,57497742,86%897,24
T-34-85M 61549,001132771,43%3031,29
Jagdpanzer IV6202,33168633,33%73,34
M48A5 Patton10985,17650650,00%626,08
Pawlack Tank61005,83910666,67%1882,93
M3 Stuart3274,80318560,00%1211,56
Cromwell6905,20734560,00%2275,49
CS-63101329,40543540,00%728,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4188,20428560,00%606,39
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,40201520,00%364,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10488,20589560,00%446,26
AS-XX 40 t111364,20762540,00%789,54
K-2 81131,40681540,00%899,25
AT 15A 71462,00857540,00%2251,81
T-54 first prototype 81109,80508540,00%1126,01
T803111812,60880560,00%1055,60
Renault FT160,25137475,00%341,32
BT-2264,25187475,00%302,71
Crusader6169,002894100,00%469,63
Matilda IV 5225,00284425,00%299,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,33119333,33%114,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2170,33304366,67%756,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,33313366,67%603,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha362,00212333,33%2,46
UDES 15/16101947,00533333,33%1193,39
CC-46 Pancernik 92427,6753230,00%2264,41
Centurion Action X101174,33477333,33%541,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4223,33347333,33%567,75
BZ-58-2 91169,00493333,33%695,16
FV217 Badger101726,00772366,67%1125,00
Stridsyxa 81756,00794333,33%1773,55
43 M. Toldi III 331,677830,00%0,00
Type 619352,50448250,00%160,31
T2 Medium Tank2180,003522100,00%1174,32
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91121,00647250,00%727,84
Staghound Mk. III6316,5025320,00%252,05
ST-II102229,0011192100,00%2103,36
T-127 30,00135250,00%93,03
Super Hellcat 7593,00459250,00%623,49
Gryphon 102163,0052620,00%1236,44
Strv fm/21181,009310,00%174,49
Fiat 30001295,003661100,00%1747,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2213,003441100,00%1240,50
Škoda T 245546,0027310,00%1133,16
Renault NC-3110,001331100,00%261,00
M3 Lee40,002961100,00%261,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10650,0036010,00%157,38
KV-26344,004711100,00%516,29
BZ-7911717,0026010,00%96,27
GSOR the TANK 91644,0034710,00%1141,20
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9373,0028110,00%0,00
T-29 3113,003081100,00%369,21
L-60 20,001231100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 382,0011310,00%36,58
T1E6 274,008310,00%89,90
T7 Combat Car 276,002961100,00%378,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2266,006551100,00%1475,77
BT-7 artillery 30,001291100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-12
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-02
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-23
Left: 2015-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-03
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-26
Left: 2016-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-08