Duke4President

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3426703651
Ø Tier8,260,009,429,16
Victories1747050,98%00,00%1541,67%2243,14%
Defeats1644748,00%00,00%1952,78%2752,94%
Draws3501,02%00,00%25,56%23,92%
Battles survived927127,06%00,00%25,56%47,84%
Tanks destroyed295780,8600,00120,33280,55
Destruction ratio1,180,000,350,60
Tanks spotted384031,1200,00481,33571,12
Damage dealt1.318,880,001.384,081.308,76
Capture points283900,8300,00521,44521,02
Defense points161200,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience719,730,00690,47680,67
WN71130,170,00627,76722,61
WN81477,610,00891,361099,94
Total
Battles34267
Ø Tier8,26
Victories1747050,98%
Defeats1644748,00%
Draws3501,02%
Battles survived927127,06%
Tanks destroyed295780,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted384031,12
Damage dealt1.318,88
Capture points283900,83
Defense points161200,47
Experience719,73
WN71130,17
WN81477,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,42
Victories1541,67%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived25,56%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted481,33
Damage dealt1.384,08
Capture points521,44
Defense points00,00
Experience690,47
WN7627,76
WN8891,36
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,16
Victories2243,14%
Defeats2752,94%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived47,84%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted571,12
Damage dealt1.308,76
Capture points521,02
Defense points00,00
Experience680,67
WN7722,61
WN81099,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories47457,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32839,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32839,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7970,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.901,580,000,000,00
Capture points14681,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18402,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience883,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories47457,73%
Defeats32839,95%
Draws192,31%
Battles survived32839,95%
Tanks destroyed5370,65
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7970,97
Damage dealt1.901,58
Capture points14681,79
Defense points18402,24
Experience883,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6917,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience747,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.175,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points6917,25
Experience747,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2445,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2649,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,300,000,000,00
Capture points3246,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3175,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience627,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2445,28%
Defeats2954,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2649,06%
Tanks destroyed280,53
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted290,55
Damage dealt863,30
Capture points3246,11
Defense points3175,98
Experience627,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5149,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3533,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,020,000,000,00
Capture points980,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience637,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5149,51%
Defeats5149,51%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed640,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted740,72
Damage dealt1.027,02
Capture points980,95
Defense points380,37
Experience637,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles310000
Victories15449,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15650,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9430,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.448,550,000,000,00
Capture points2420,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience677,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles310
Victories15449,68%
Defeats15650,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9430,32%
Tanks destroyed1790,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2300,74
Damage dealt1.448,55
Capture points2420,78
Defense points790,25
Experience677,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (542)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8913,9766371249,16%972,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81315,4175959447,98%1506,29
E 100101734,6169942546,12%1340,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8978,3365939046,67%1080,01
M48A5 Patton102753,4692236954,74%2784,72
T34 81097,7865432748,93%1249,00
AMX 50 12091148,0760030643,14%908,95
E 7591446,2276030556,07%1445,20
T499817,0964330346,20%1124,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81388,6971928749,48%1561,67
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8654,1153528541,40%612,36
Object 261101387,6570527952,33%1170,54
Škoda T 5091552,9573827846,40%1480,50
STB-1101960,7976627751,26%1807,29
T-1091669,6777326747,19%1738,57
AMX 50 1008951,9359726043,46%943,71
Tiger I7941,2669025857,36%1283,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 8950,6169025646,88%1219,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8427,5858125347,43%564,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81188,8375424746,56%1400,96
E 5091629,1579924654,88%1732,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81204,8678224253,72%1567,05
Ferdinand81338,1369724152,28%1454,14
M54 Renegade 81515,8585623652,12%1752,25
TVP T 50/51102490,6384623550,64%2357,85
Prototipo Standard B91623,7377923450,85%1599,30
FV4004 Conway91462,7270723351,50%1341,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101792,5863723047,83%1316,05
AMX 13 57 GF 7339,0555623045,22%454,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91271,6070322551,11%1229,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101612,5069122248,20%1333,82
IS-6 81442,8281822052,73%1867,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4513,8461921759,91%1624,09
Leopard 1101854,7273321451,40%1473,75
Tiger II8999,3866320946,41%1063,88
Char Futur 4 91661,6778320247,03%1588,77
T110E3102088,7174020051,50%1584,54
M46 Patton91550,5280519856,06%1555,94
Jagdtiger91734,5173919752,28%1496,97
Cobra 91567,4277119550,26%1410,99
IS-7101735,7872719246,88%1335,31
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6686,5466319156,02%1524,11
FV20781035,5260319146,07%1264,93
Centurion Mk. 7/191675,0383118455,43%1806,62
Conqueror91686,8883418256,04%1660,82
M53/M5591701,1480018251,65%1766,82
Churchill III 5544,9669918251,10%1155,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81288,7763818045,00%1319,81
Škoda T 40 6781,7267517857,87%1681,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101361,7662217750,28%1153,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10788,4065617546,29%746,73
T110E4102980,1289217458,05%2677,58
Grille 15101957,4465217347,40%1476,95
ISU-15281332,9166416847,02%1407,24
Škoda T 27 81211,0474416850,60%1683,77
T110E5101731,6578716753,29%1319,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102236,8984916656,63%2106,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101598,7968116653,61%1548,22
Type 4 Heavy91382,1974616549,09%1279,11
Emil II91967,1592916360,74%2334,12
AMX 50 B101735,9368016044,38%1311,13
E 25 71109,5480216066,25%1944,34
T-100 LT101315,0979715949,69%1681,29
M6A2E1 81600,3586915953,46%2079,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81158,5276915947,17%1481,55
O-Ho81134,3773015651,92%1327,42
T-34-85 Rudy 6823,7369415661,54%1690,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102356,6986215051,33%1728,31
Strv S1 81555,6778014952,35%1712,15
Object 43091514,4881314755,78%1476,43
Strv 103-091887,3276114451,39%1823,52
AMX 13 909648,9762414346,85%824,80
FV4005 Stage II101967,1766914347,55%1547,07
G.W. Panther7922,3661714255,63%1244,12
KV-26755,8060314251,41%1340,34
T9591730,8074613948,92%1490,52
Lorraine 40 t 81299,9379213657,35%1696,09
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81435,3380613555,56%1662,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81308,4372713452,24%1340,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81176,6682713156,49%1630,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8770,0661313045,38%817,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91678,6180112842,97%1336,81
Bisonte C45 81565,4486812544,00%1825,66
Kranvagn102587,0888412454,03%2277,32
T3091821,6877012454,03%1743,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3328,0860012471,77%1018,64
CS-5991677,6981712354,47%1737,80
ISU-122S 71200,7173912359,35%1930,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6812,8460712138,84%1396,00
Jagdpanther71180,6674512060,00%1834,88
T2971296,2876612049,17%1631,26
ARL 446567,1251311951,26%869,75
T2881379,2973711952,10%1791,70
T26E5 Patriot 81126,6480611952,94%1418,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91622,2180211856,78%1694,47
UDES 03 Alt 3 91513,6174311848,31%1365,51
Object 252U Defender 81383,4279511656,03%1541,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81275,0785911657,76%1713,60
Leopard Prototyp A91981,4486311557,39%2238,76
P.44 Pantera81091,3468011243,75%1407,32
IS-381309,9574411250,00%1611,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81095,8867811050,91%1251,03
Maus101669,0072810948,62%1348,88
Panther/M10 7994,9277010860,19%1726,20
CS-63101491,5072310749,53%1138,31
105 leFH18B2 5548,7049310655,66%1100,33
STA-2 81172,8479910554,29%1660,73
Cromwell B 6725,9365910554,29%1391,20
Škoda T 56 81622,1590210359,22%1700,96
AMX AC mle. 4881347,9075610251,96%1623,42
FV217 Badger102168,3572010242,16%1535,14
Comet7789,9968810156,44%1301,51
T26E5 81373,628979748,45%2063,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3131,843949662,50%647,34
Primo Victoria 81055,347769651,04%1368,64
Panhard EBR 105101506,828089456,38%2194,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591100,576779356,99%1134,48
T-54 ltwt.9545,426749348,39%632,51
AMX Chasseur de chars 8976,106749344,09%1181,40
AMX 50 Foch91684,167769253,26%1550,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519581,056249240,22%660,41
VK 45.03 71207,637689252,17%1801,75
T-448991,827309158,24%1375,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4213,444059150,55%732,89
Object 70591517,747689044,44%1542,41
Taschenratte112604,679259042,22%1462,43
CS-52 LIS 81335,868049052,22%1753,61
Object 279 early 102236,869308861,36%1597,08
S-517878,495768751,72%1059,12
Object 430U102434,959128759,77%2369,96
Somua SM 81625,078468739,08%1722,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7475,536508655,81%887,09
Leo7913,747108555,29%1540,82
Type 71101883,278268552,94%1285,85
E 75 TS 81400,718348554,12%1751,52
KV-15549,445778463,10%1321,48
FV4202 81103,057328446,43%1551,45
TL-1 LPC 81064,687518451,19%1390,55
KV-2 (R) 6864,757138459,52%1483,40
Vz. 55102081,817708342,17%1468,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102085,877888351,81%1673,49
FV215b (183) 101923,957178252,44%1497,96
FV230 Canopener102101,598908254,88%1623,38
Object 70491909,818028158,02%1707,84
E 50 Ausf. M101631,097268148,15%1244,50
Super Conqueror102612,938948154,32%2260,19
Emil I81377,048198052,50%1704,74
T54E191872,657838047,50%1920,96
Object 25791523,468178056,25%1501,31
BZ-176 81420,608668057,50%1416,17
Object 26391586,596967948,10%1363,80
WZ-111 model 1-491667,527947751,95%1685,17
Object 140101409,876927746,75%1091,33
Type 59 81126,077477545,33%1338,48
Object 430 Version II91270,477147546,67%1181,43
Matilda Black Prince 5463,404847550,67%1119,02
Charioteer81564,157807450,00%1989,69
M10391489,517357353,42%1492,90
FV3046517,343917339,73%707,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191607,647677346,58%1309,90
Lansen C 81374,278587353,42%1890,77
Prototipo 6 81382,487947352,05%1407,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8987,867857255,56%1267,46
M56 Scorpion 7956,516897256,94%1475,67
Concept 1B 91873,068887250,00%1490,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691737,148827153,52%1840,77
T28 Prototype81348,036697145,07%1410,16
53TP Markowskiego81378,018237057,14%1800,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291443,497897057,14%1346,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4246,993677055,71%791,38
Centurion Action X101597,166466738,81%1112,75
T77 81362,857856755,22%1505,48
T-5491378,426716639,39%1310,47
T-44-100 81549,029146659,09%2302,82
Pudel 6834,636846553,85%1677,90
Type 5 Heavy101640,687276543,08%985,11
IS-2-II81073,096556546,15%1103,47
Object 274a 81479,758866553,85%1994,99
Strv K 91646,598466450,00%1626,44
Caernarvon Action X 81131,837926450,00%1299,51
IS-3A 81213,567796453,13%1339,73
Dicker Max 6781,835756347,62%1369,19
WZ-111 81066,587046245,16%1142,93
UDES 14 Alt 581545,718586254,84%2321,96
UDES 1691460,376896238,71%1335,89
Type 5781418,088106245,16%1783,61
AC 4 Experimental 6877,007306266,13%1916,67
VK 72.01 (K) 102177,247496243,55%1370,24
AMX ELC bis5270,564906142,62%832,88
T57 Heavy101886,077886157,38%1486,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81160,706466048,33%1308,72
AMX 13 57 7941,478766061,67%2161,07
AMX 13 105101206,567315952,54%1385,95
114 SP2 101868,546365944,07%1121,94
Bishop5270,283155855,17%468,62
ELC EVEN 90 8775,177455850,00%1573,85
VK 36.01 (H)6853,636905756,14%1598,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91648,398945763,16%1882,25
M40/M4381404,197305742,11%1440,88
Object 41681223,127395749,12%1798,72
AE Phase I 91571,328015754,39%1422,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3167,593135655,36%670,42
BZ-75101788,208005550,91%1284,45
Object 703 Version II 81427,208525550,91%1638,24
T92 8466,566445549,09%809,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5456,154995461,11%1254,40
HWK 30 8914,787375446,30%1770,55
VK 30.01 (P)6441,704325347,17%542,84
AMX 50 Foch B101972,648195360,38%1576,71
122 TM 81404,577405347,17%1529,33
SU-15271010,546995255,77%1571,62
45TP Habicha71358,987755248,08%1933,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,196835244,23%1163,57
T25/27992,777375261,54%1454,24
IS-3-II91452,187515147,06%1410,02
T 55A 91309,067285149,02%1200,68
Ho-Ri 191659,626645038,00%1201,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6866,866615052,00%1484,55
Object 260 101868,047215038,00%1317,07
Type 62 7463,066324940,82%765,64
O-I6739,186124946,94%1319,06
SU-10181319,007414957,14%1665,22
T28 Concept 71270,928414959,18%2239,44
IS-2 71094,007224953,06%1588,91
Strv 746744,466704856,25%1668,64
WZ-113G FT101968,195984831,25%1092,38
Tiger (P)7849,026114847,92%1050,90
M4A1 Sherman5469,285564665,22%1444,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7821,836844654,35%1258,58
Alembic 81099,897774663,04%1271,60
Grille5641,985224564,44%1557,60
Type 6891785,808404551,11%1644,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101401,006634542,22%816,86
E 65 Zwilling 81341,628084551,11%1149,43
Object 907 101758,958294456,82%1393,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81094,506594445,45%1190,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,583174346,51%602,45
IS71078,437144257,14%1562,88
Škoda T 256687,795814250,00%1271,36
T34 B 81153,556564247,62%1232,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5172,203924156,10%450,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81364,418484153,66%3025,26
KV-5 81240,787424146,34%1462,40
Excelsior 5599,345614156,10%1254,68
UDES 0381529,907414047,50%1801,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81393,288184055,00%1558,60
T-54 first prototype 8988,827423958,97%1285,82
T71 DA7656,876893863,16%1544,59
T7 Combat Car 277,422113847,37%209,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81202,557403855,26%1472,95
G.W. Tiger91566,577383754,05%1677,71
T42 81205,326573737,84%1386,22
WZ-1328891,787863658,33%1935,57
Lion 101438,195783633,33%904,17
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5879,398653663,89%1378,44
BDR G1 B5656,235503551,43%1331,52
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81180,006913551,43%1338,78
Object 268101676,746353447,06%997,32
Crusader6395,214553360,61%1359,87
WZ-111G FT91409,037743363,64%1169,19
Object 268 Version 4102237,618153357,58%1719,31
T 54D 91172,036123339,39%877,03
SU-130PM 81422,216793339,39%1417,42
M4A3E8 Fury 6648,706263351,52%1384,32
AMX 30 B101547,666133240,63%1138,58
Chimera 81428,818043250,00%1463,33
50TP prototyp 81071,137543154,84%1168,12
CS-5381098,296643148,39%1490,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102120,847633148,39%1493,95
M75625,526093154,84%3195,47
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101557,137563145,16%1124,03
FV229 Contender91492,588553151,61%1425,04
Object 780 101939,526583129,03%1283,16
Chrysler K 82126,4810603161,29%2907,06
Bretagne Panther 6767,066983161,29%1475,42
Hummel6431,203383046,67%459,82
TNH T Vz. 5191788,907963043,33%1806,27
Strv 103B101408,576553043,33%842,10
GSOR 1008 81520,708143056,67%1854,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8412,415532948,28%498,37
VK 100.01 (P)81109,907532948,28%1246,11
MBT-B 101955,288062951,72%1451,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81560,937882948,28%1442,88
Super Hellcat 7912,077462972,41%1440,01
Matilda4371,684382857,14%1130,06
WZ-111 model 5A101696,397972857,14%1370,73
T92 HMC101333,256162846,43%1048,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68442,465232839,29%543,02
Object 705A102026,329152867,86%1752,70
M4A1 FL 10 6975,507522857,14%1775,21
Felice 91143,676402748,15%951,98
Concept No. 5101440,196102733,33%897,62
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81353,637662740,74%1394,74
SU-122-44 7839,526062762,96%1143,16
Gryphon 101657,077452755,56%1127,75
T14 5509,156202665,38%1094,46
Rinoceronte101817,857532650,00%1346,69
WZ-1317517,657382665,38%1176,75
Ho-Ri 3102089,007342653,85%1419,28
Jagdpanther II81450,357562653,85%1761,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII101949,156832638,46%1275,35
VK 168.01 (P) 81297,888402661,54%1740,88
Tortoise92014,549252657,69%1967,21
Type 64 6347,005512634,62%574,10
ST-I91767,248432556,00%1629,81
Object 752 91741,088582556,00%1533,27
T-34-3 8904,446432544,00%966,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481418,638052450,00%1739,82
Škoda T 177790,637292454,17%1942,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91683,506732458,33%1346,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79473,174392437,50%112,14
FV224 Chopper71181,258562462,50%1532,53
King Tiger (Captured) 7891,587922466,67%1343,49
DZT-159 91458,258452462,50%1376,11
WZ-12091168,577912352,17%1244,29
FV380591263,747052347,83%1049,05
T23E3 7829,046922356,52%1299,78
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101222,966792352,17%854,00
KV-220-2 5549,656082369,57%1088,68
VK 75.01 (K) 81213,837692347,83%1429,32
M66787,686382254,55%1218,72
AMX 12 t6574,735562236,36%1579,33
Char Murat 91515,646592231,82%1324,04
Kunze Panzer 91736,058902268,18%1952,40
SU-100Y 61115,827422254,55%2288,56
Turtle Mk. I 81465,416582227,27%1264,41
StuG IV 5365,363632250,00%793,00
Object 265T 91702,417542240,91%1362,30
KV-856952,297172147,62%2003,90
Sturer Emil71278,336932152,38%1875,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91330,246492147,62%947,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81452,147412147,62%1742,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,805322050,00%890,32
T-34-2G FT7973,706312055,00%1359,42
Ares 7581012,007422055,00%1113,14
TL-7 91252,256672045,00%935,63
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91332,507132045,00%992,56
UDES 15/16101740,056051931,58%1069,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,262941963,16%207,90
FV226 Contradictious 81358,797491947,37%1236,31
SDP 58 Kilana8903,005721838,89%638,09
212A91556,287391844,44%1725,45
Tiger-Maus 91069,226161838,89%658,41
Object 777 Version II 92129,5611031866,67%2415,47
LT-432 8678,117211850,00%1201,09
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8813,007501861,11%1000,05
TS-6 91948,567411833,33%1548,78
Ram II 5852,068881877,78%2794,18
Chi-To SP71285,717501747,06%1554,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10749,007161747,06%701,91
Chieftain Mk. 6 101525,416291735,29%858,11
Tiger 131 61143,129221764,71%2551,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5520,125751764,71%1786,98
TOG II* 6747,946001770,59%1314,98
LTP 3228,534091764,71%1253,27
Caernarvon81440,389031662,50%1845,71
FV215b 102356,947991637,50%2200,14
Coccodrillo 101557,696561637,50%928,16
Marder 38T4144,941871631,25%93,49
K-91101451,887801650,00%1146,12
Object 277101841,317441650,00%1517,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81301,507571643,75%1508,67
Toro 91449,448251656,25%1309,89
Type 63 81127,636611637,50%976,10
Object 452K 101972,508141643,75%1546,89
M46 Patton KR 8964,317881656,25%1311,10
T-34-85M 6835,005961637,50%1174,59
Manticore10725,944321625,00%484,86
CS-67 Szakal111532,475901526,67%780,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7828,005081546,67%1143,22
M60 101290,336371540,00%877,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 81138,936471546,67%867,84
TS-5 81122,807881546,67%1179,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91629,577241442,86%1152,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91170,716501450,00%929,40
T-832 81264,648951464,29%1281,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8865,716291450,00%773,66
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91690,147891478,57%1454,33
AT 15A 71075,367891464,29%1784,96
FCM 50 t 81221,508191457,14%1622,25
Durendal 102198,298641457,14%1637,21
B.U.G.I.6950,156901338,46%1780,07
T3281144,856751346,15%1262,48
Forest Spirit 81636,777691346,15%1816,18
ISU-152K 81401,005981330,77%1374,77
XM69 Hacker111345,626621338,46%648,63
Caliban 8677,157261369,23%782,16
FV201 (A45) 71003,928531376,92%1467,13
M41D 8398,923941323,08%409,46
Sentinelle 91815,549261361,54%1724,39
KR-1111268,008371353,85%738,47
Fantôme 91423,007591353,85%1222,11
Type T-345379,7554112100,00%1214,24
IS-4102156,927771250,00%1766,04
DBV-152 101926,007121241,67%1051,55
T-103 81159,677221258,33%1224,88
AAT60 81208,928051266,67%1257,19
Lago4375,455001154,55%1298,59
Strv m/425404,364801154,55%1010,26
KV-371268,189181181,82%2169,71
XM551 Sheridan101230,917271154,55%1490,31
Versuchspanzer 5791362,827531145,45%988,57
T-50-2 6583,187171154,55%1859,98
A43 BP prototype 6790,647021145,45%1089,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102180,809221050,00%1467,53
G.W. E 100101492,306451040,00%1103,99
GSOR the TANK 91341,508211070,00%1487,14
ST-II101872,607941050,00%1457,92
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91205,008471070,00%1139,14
Vercingétorix 91318,308121060,00%1249,28
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9806,007851070,00%1277,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,89133977,78%261,00
Panhard EBR 909436,44550944,44%377,53
M-V-Y101537,56718944,44%946,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581354,00802955,56%1149,65
TS-60 91746,11801966,67%1479,40
AMBT 81383,33770944,44%1428,71
Excalibur 6804,67545933,33%1044,54
T-28E with F-30 4475,67611977,78%1366,10
Charioteer Nomad 81264,11854966,67%1380,66
121101745,88720850,00%1284,45
Marder II393,50153812,50%24,77
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91052,75524825,00%611,73
Birch Gun473,88185825,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5345,63440837,50%711,95
T-62A102195,25763837,50%1691,72
M446661,88445837,50%834,75
MT-256549,25546850,00%1942,07
M-III-Y8703,50581850,00%668,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6664,75630862,50%1813,10
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81192,88689850,00%1190,77
AltProto AMX 30 81090,00616825,00%1260,40
XM57 81515,88762837,50%1333,86
STG 81061,50731862,50%1468,82
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81172,50694825,00%1057,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102263,75892862,50%2065,93
Miel 81645,63947837,50%2078,60
M3 Lee4268,14294728,57%790,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,43206757,14%166,91
Sexton II3113,29183728,57%222,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101798,43557742,86%922,96
M-VI-Y91273,86692742,86%989,04
ISU-122-2 8559,29481728,57%271,93
M-IV-Y 81337,71730742,86%1404,16
Light Mk. VIC 2140,86308757,14%734,63
T78 6623,71620742,86%771,87
LT vz. 383228,33400650,00%961,33
WZ-132-110597,33409616,67%306,34
BZT-70 101718,33678633,33%875,57
Loyd Gun Carriage224,331806100,00%261,00
FSV Scheme A7563,50664650,00%673,22
SU-2-122 5193,67302650,00%279,14
Windhund 81426,83767666,67%1518,17
Char Mle. 75 9460,83409616,67%282,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91866,17646633,33%1333,65
H3 92345,0011456100,00%2096,69
Jagdtiger Prototype 81519,33732633,33%1352,98
AC 1 Sentinel 4108,67253633,33%90,79
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102100,33624616,67%1359,73
Kame 91652,33788650,00%1544,19
Leichttraktor194,80157560,00%369,72
Sherman Firefly6437,6033450,00%500,29
FV4025 Contriver112021,40868540,00%1023,43
XM66F 8698,20428540,00%422,25
Ares 8591015,00628540,00%667,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8726,209255100,00%1307,19
SU-85I 5788,40624540,00%1744,69
Char de transition 61297,40974560,00%2542,36
Gonsalo 81267,40723540,00%1120,79
SFAC 105 8960,60406520,00%614,00
Strv m/382111,75368475,00%523,96
CC-46 Pancernik 9952,25609450,00%604,38
WZ-111-1G FT8361,5020540,00%69,96
Pz.Kpfw. I219,002844100,00%261,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8450,75664450,00%625,45
Obsidian 8699,50789475,00%771,37
E 77 91884,25702425,00%1628,27
Stridsyxa 81234,00802475,00%1106,80
Projet Louis 9910,50487425,00%879,77
T-22 medium 101118,75607425,00%676,81
121B 101712,00541425,00%1212,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8510,50465425,00%270,31
Terrifiant 91434,00619425,00%776,53
Strv m/40L363,33132333,33%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,335530,00%327,11
Panzerjäger I235,6781366,67%221,70
NC 70 Błyskawica101397,00574333,33%687,22
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91917,67754333,33%1623,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103761,00852333,33%2440,14
FV225 Collector 91908,671074366,67%1808,59
Schwertwal 101106,33585333,33%417,72
T-34 shielded 5638,33576333,33%1803,61
Patton the Tank 91097,33742366,67%1243,32
MTLS-1G14 3262,33254333,33%725,80
TBT 91848,33959366,67%1689,30
T1E6 220,67120366,67%243,44
Vz. 62 Jasan 9549,67475333,33%125,22
BZ-72-1 101877,67857366,67%1521,88
M10 RBFM 5528,33334333,33%785,03
Nergal 81406,00697333,33%1508,74
Lorraine 120 Alby 82300,671132366,67%2265,40
M14/41275,009920,00%11,64
WZ-132A9389,50541250,00%379,98
Covenanter5423,507872100,00%1686,22
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7398,509212100,00%883,39
StuG III Ausf. B4153,008920,00%101,51
MKA 2149,50245250,00%395,99
Object 268 Version V 101928,0045620,00%1056,26
EMIL 1951 8706,50633250,00%572,10
Serpente 91605,50842250,00%1126,88
Tetrarch 255,508520,00%3,44
WZ-114 91081,0031420,00%695,81
Nemesis 81003,50592250,00%1070,52
43 M. Toldi III 3196,504412100,00%1099,19
Panzer 58 81333,509512100,00%1492,60
59-Patton 8732,00615250,00%731,64
M-VII-Y 91087,50663250,00%627,03
Chi-Go 71700,50978250,00%2969,75
Buryan 91529,00762250,00%873,00
D120,004510,00%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81549,0035110,00%1084,17
BZ-79112022,0058210,00%771,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 577,0017410,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8405,006091100,00%332,75
K-91-PT 91494,0055210,00%946,51
T54 Heavy Tank 91377,009651100,00%1163,10
K-2 80,0029310,00%0,00
Object 283 92014,0010611100,00%2314,30
KV-1SA 5650,007731100,00%1218,70
T-45 20,004110,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6587,0031210,00%1191,10
Valentine II 4276,004951100,00%1063,75
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8401,0021910,00%78,31
Sexton I 3240,003981100,00%830,31
A46 6252,006931100,00%786,66
FV1066 Senlac 881,0010710,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 8361,0024010,00%48,82
Valiant 5289,0023410,00%319,03
WZ-120G FT 91614,0039510,00%966,93
Object Kust 81315,0043510,00%1295,42
Brennos 81167,008731100,00%1485,53
SPHT 9882,0024510,00%315,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2020-09-21
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-10-20
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-05-19
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-27
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-03-25
Left: 2017-09-11