DuMichAuch64

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7457322107357
Ø Tier7,668,147,677,97
Victories3403245,64%1254,55%4945,79%16947,34%
Defeats3970353,24%940,91%5349,53%17849,86%
Draws8381,12%14,55%54,67%102,80%
Battles survived1277117,13%313,64%1614,95%5014,01%
Tanks destroyed350810,4750,23430,401530,43
Destruction ratio0,570,260,470,50
Tanks spotted616410,83100,45680,642370,66
Damage dealt730,01599,05784,17783,15
Capture points540480,7200,00410,381740,49
Defense points219480,2900,00160,15850,24
Experience512,64583,05577,54570,23
WN7629,90502,75583,63613,04
WN8642,60429,57694,03683,12
Total
Battles74573
Ø Tier7,66
Victories3403245,64%
Defeats3970353,24%
Draws8381,12%
Battles survived1277117,13%
Tanks destroyed350810,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted616410,83
Damage dealt730,01
Capture points540480,72
Defense points219480,29
Experience512,64
WN7629,90
WN8642,60
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1254,55%
Defeats940,91%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted100,45
Damage dealt599,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience583,05
WN7502,75
WN8429,57
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier7,67
Victories4945,79%
Defeats5349,53%
Draws54,67%
Battles survived1614,95%
Tanks destroyed430,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted680,64
Damage dealt784,17
Capture points410,38
Defense points160,15
Experience577,54
WN7583,63
WN8694,03
Past 30 days
Battles357
Ø Tier7,97
Victories16947,34%
Defeats17849,86%
Draws102,80%
Battles survived5014,01%
Tanks destroyed1530,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted2370,66
Damage dealt783,15
Capture points1740,49
Defense points850,24
Experience570,23
WN7613,04
WN8683,12
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt960,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3967,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1118,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,100,000,000,00
Capture points651,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience390,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1729,31%
Defeats3967,24%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1118,97%
Tanks destroyed250,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted560,97
Damage dealt700,10
Capture points651,12
Defense points20,03
Experience390,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2180,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt273,580,000,000,00
Capture points110,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience124,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories519,23%
Defeats2180,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,85%
Tanks destroyed10,04
Destruction ratio0,04
Tanks spotted351,35
Damage dealt273,58
Capture points110,42
Defense points00,00
Experience124,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1744000
Victories79845,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94654,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53130,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7750,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15740,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,610,000,000,00
Capture points43082,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points112046,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience704,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1744
Victories79845,76%
Defeats94654,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived53130,45%
Tanks destroyed7750,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted15740,90
Damage dealt991,61
Capture points43082,47
Defense points112046,42
Experience704,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2611000
Victories97937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149357,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1395,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62924,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9870,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20750,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,440,000,000,00
Capture points37141,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points25060,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience419,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2611
Victories97937,50%
Defeats149357,18%
Draws1395,32%
Battles survived62924,09%
Tanks destroyed9870,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20750,79
Damage dealt603,44
Capture points37141,42
Defense points25060,96
Experience419,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (489)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7731,32582332449,07%828,45
Jagdpanzer E 100101343,89575309944,79%820,53
Ferdinand8992,05596282546,44%915,22
Nashorn6590,47461282447,80%884,34
Dicker Max 6606,91509201547,59%932,01
G.W. Tiger (P)8944,02546194848,05%1093,31
Tiger II8749,37554181845,21%662,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8817,39518167543,28%629,76
Sturer Emil7648,57490161548,05%762,47
Jagdpanther7638,36507140048,50%701,62
G.W. E 100101145,14606138947,01%845,06
Tiger 131 6583,69518129847,92%798,43
E 25 7480,89461128943,75%440,68
T-34-856437,46457119946,96%678,61
T288942,46615110347,69%893,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9934,17581104545,17%683,49
Jagdtiger91092,26591104245,39%739,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6520,8549599447,79%726,79
Jagdpanther II8746,3052288046,14%584,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8774,9652987142,71%585,27
T28 Concept 7677,1754880346,20%794,46
G.W. Panther7753,2847474148,58%896,37
IS7636,2654074048,38%707,06
IS-38846,2060073849,46%826,52
T9591144,5365273751,42%819,54
E 759886,4658072244,88%605,69
Leopard Prototyp A9650,0450269743,62%345,08
T110E3101238,3258769543,31%642,53
T110E4101077,8556265742,62%510,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91014,1654861443,00%635,06
T28 Prototype8690,1251758744,63%526,89
E 509781,3853356341,39%487,04
SU-1006613,3747855648,92%950,83
AMX 50 Foch B101033,3459755445,31%517,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007562,6250452245,02%688,41
Super Hellcat 7458,8247050750,30%486,31
Maus101035,2360648042,92%556,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10987,9754547740,67%452,11
Indien-Panzer8563,1150047643,70%497,63
Char Futur 4 9919,8457345841,27%547,13
TOG II* 6561,1147045642,76%787,68
WZ-120-1G FT 8974,4564544847,54%956,33
T309816,1252843842,92%450,62
T54E19992,2959542942,89%668,35
Object 26110956,9461639346,82%637,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,2225239251,53%500,41
T-345218,6331739044,62%370,56
Löwe 8755,0862238445,83%691,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519283,8543436338,29%114,24
T-109898,5854836040,56%606,02
Strv S1 8874,7856035847,77%744,38
Strv 103B101167,6755634443,60%609,80
WZ-131G FT6462,6440733046,36%616,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8638,6649232537,85%424,13
SU-1527543,9947731850,31%603,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8592,9150330244,70%465,07
TS-5 8793,7363929952,17%679,54
VK 28.016151,7735629740,40%156,01
Spähpanzer SP I C7436,5952328947,75%657,83
Grille 15101051,4051628344,17%532,40
T-34-85M 6465,8847527345,79%565,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10936,4256526338,78%468,06
Cromwell6339,7638526242,37%404,43
E 100101002,0361025246,83%551,66
T-34-2G FT7664,2449224847,58%755,99
SU-100M17737,8456424648,78%900,02
Waffenträger auf E 100101311,4355424545,31%702,13
SU-100Y 6509,5044824246,69%680,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5183,4620224045,00%279,33
VK 30.01 (H)5279,5927023937,66%378,53
UDES 038732,5351023344,21%583,84
Strv 103-091073,0055623245,26%742,78
Panther II8424,7346723246,12%326,78
VK 36.01 (H)6297,8735122840,35%244,29
ISU-1528712,1349422845,61%518,80
Jagdpanzer IV6273,9922222437,95%202,84
M66692,4953522146,61%956,61
Tortoise9887,4061622149,32%539,78
StuG III Ausf. G5183,6216121842,20%174,66
FV217 Badger10916,0059121845,41%428,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,8730721548,37%478,22
VK 30.01 (D)6186,4233120950,72%174,44
GSOR 1008 8687,4551220642,72%424,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101064,4765820449,51%623,31
Hummel6610,5236020244,06%765,87
O-Ni7687,8356519851,01%748,29
M10 Wolverine5328,2739419751,27%644,14
Panther7250,5738519643,88%142,11
G.W. Tiger91301,9164519149,74%1261,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5153,5221318847,87%201,64
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7280,6140818535,14%279,64
VK 100.01 (P)8865,4364718447,83%865,33
Tiger (P)7444,8644117845,51%358,46
FV215b (183) 10761,6154617643,75%318,04
M127761,3962517552,00%942,35
VK 30.02 (D)7339,2941417145,61%288,68
T25 AT7689,8149217144,44%776,45
Ho-Ri 19882,0551116137,89%442,44
VK 30.01 (P)6205,7826616144,10%107,87
Type 5 Heavy10985,9762816046,88%449,13
AT 158587,7048115837,97%321,04
SU-130PM 8760,2455015745,22%536,33
Type 4 Heavy9980,2962515347,06%707,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29881,3460515351,63%601,07
Excelsior 5343,2545315345,75%495,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J487,9916515251,97%109,57
Grille5391,2022415148,34%748,59
FV4005 Stage II10517,5144614835,81%78,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 8557,9957014845,27%494,03
E 50 Ausf. M10898,2553214438,89%433,95
SU-1018684,2053314253,52%636,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10207,7944513832,61%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810764,1558013145,80%473,03
WZ-111-1G FT8825,0153213048,46%731,65
O-Ho8654,2355712841,41%466,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9647,9444912832,81%272,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6457,1345212350,41%619,77
Škoda T 27 8624,6149312342,28%516,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,789512042,50%31,42
Object 2639931,3953412037,50%537,94
T57 Heavy10930,5055711939,50%405,96
Object 268101115,8154211843,22%564,45
KV-5 8537,0552411739,32%303,85
Progetto C50 mod. 669745,9251811538,26%388,55
AMX 50 B10925,4361911348,67%502,91
Taschenratte111020,1870611242,86%363,86
Lorraine 40 t 8652,0251711244,64%528,13
AMX 12 t6243,3440810846,30%433,97
Prototipo Standard B9679,4049110635,85%288,24
Object 70491062,8055810643,40%609,80
FV4004 Conway9707,2750410644,34%383,69
Kranvagn10762,3157610344,66%339,39
WZ-113G FT10904,5249210136,63%282,51
M-VI-Y9616,2446910132,67%244,70
Comet7364,4145310050,00%390,35
WZ-111G FT91030,5458310045,00%637,60
O-I6567,685279956,57%933,34
Marder II397,871169940,40%43,44
K-91-PT 9717,205439943,43%417,35
Gorilla11925,355969642,71%322,83
TVP VTU Koncept8350,784149037,78%153,76
AMX 50 Foch9741,725378942,70%377,50
AMX 13 757353,664308835,23%428,35
T-103 8612,265148750,57%476,20
IS-27598,275318549,41%637,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6583,415288547,06%732,66
Škoda T 256346,883958345,78%460,12
Type 586370,224418348,19%531,08
Excalibur 6402,523878328,92%333,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6480,394128242,68%678,10
Object 268 Version 410870,995598242,68%372,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5279,344188250,00%553,90
Wespe3158,911518148,15%460,82
Ho-Ri 28599,045098048,75%476,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,742068050,00%223,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518787,004987932,91%586,41
105 leFH18B2 5476,414457851,28%766,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,821377748,05%124,24
Object 27710915,295677642,11%460,04
M-V-Y10764,955437541,33%286,81
M40/M4381047,016307346,58%1015,44
SMV CC-678632,495737251,39%554,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507767,075837247,22%939,64
Emil II91010,346167149,30%707,10
VK 16.02 Leopard580,482667133,80%0,41
IS-M8626,015217140,85%441,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7571,944367041,43%564,63
SU-14-17760,675646651,52%1006,72
UDES 14 Alt 58490,824906543,08%343,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,602596541,54%75,61
Object 252U Defender 8886,346776453,13%900,96
M18 Hellcat6346,223516330,16%315,53
AS-XX 40 t11808,145986342,86%338,33
Cobra 9495,104136330,16%113,77
AE Phase I 9723,715216235,48%311,60
Type T-345239,333476147,54%481,02
UDES 169608,434726137,70%256,45
TVP T 50/5110598,174925938,98%184,46
Charioteer8303,193305927,12%19,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,831705855,17%296,47
SMV CC-567512,964945747,37%492,41
Type 4 Ju-To7503,714435642,86%387,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559926,956545549,09%807,72
M446583,075625560,00%1005,42
50TP prototyp 8616,585155341,51%369,62
Churchill III 5379,945065339,62%525,75
P.43 bis6403,314585251,92%611,13
TS-60 9785,445365240,38%463,79
KV-2 (R) 6343,524125250,00%351,46
Strv m/425261,253695147,06%540,30
Object 268 Version V 10819,655435141,18%332,14
Type 578496,185085040,00%249,11
AMX AC mle. 488320,683995036,00%47,44
M36 Jackson6440,634324953,06%609,90
Object 4168300,314104938,78%86,98
Windhund 8436,924604944,90%223,92
VK 45.03 7627,535024948,98%614,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8674,405404847,92%581,22
Pz.Kpfw. II294,742094645,65%196,55
Ho-Ri 310966,525164636,96%343,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5371,574044641,30%627,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8228,824454540,00%100,86
Leo7528,735054447,73%693,85
KV-137268,234104445,45%200,07
T78 6533,473794323,26%472,29
UDES 15/1610550,714794235,71%100,21
Leichttraktor139,221094139,02%1,30
T404198,032634027,50%256,69
Leopard 110593,384994042,50%206,53
KV-122 7464,304864052,50%476,44
O-I Experimental5316,823303938,46%344,24
BZ-689480,454873844,74%181,46
AMX ELC bis5147,553493844,74%264,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5270,823743847,37%503,01
T-34-17540,704323732,43%521,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9575,325263745,95%255,76
SU-14-281205,927093652,78%1295,13
T-549350,564763441,18%86,50
Ikv 1035352,003653342,42%673,08
ST vz. 394142,632583240,63%197,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 548735,505983256,25%667,22
SDP 58 Kilana8740,164873237,50%504,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8282,224013234,38%180,94
KV-1SA 5377,344593253,13%629,00
Panther/M10 7476,255113253,13%564,11
Bretagne Panther 6478,444553243,75%589,25
P.44 Pantera8256,454313145,16%101,24
Type 5 Ke-Ho4140,582293135,48%211,10
IS-710746,875393138,71%287,37
M24 Chaffee5150,003703154,84%361,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10609,355123135,48%126,17
IS-3A 8774,486183145,16%555,47
T-28E with F-30 4300,523483145,16%533,02
Strv 746364,873703040,00%383,26
Chi-To SP7608,174863050,00%502,20
SU-263156,071403050,00%289,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G319,271183053,33%119,50
M53/M559504,074723036,67%200,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4200,433993070,00%494,70
Matilda Black Prince 5218,433213050,00%356,76
A-205111,722452951,72%218,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,313572951,72%557,95
T25/27361,344092948,28%328,07
Škoda T 245220,613142853,57%452,41
AT-FV230 Breaker11786,866222842,86%242,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4185,003352850,00%394,26
E 75 TS 8656,936332857,14%611,81
MKA 2153,292772842,86%381,93
StuG IV 5288,682882839,29%447,08
Turán III prototípus 5299,073242832,14%420,84
59-166224,703852744,44%399,40
Concept No. 510568,524792737,04%118,23
T-127 3164,003362774,07%631,03
VK 75.01 (K) 8753,815422737,04%526,48
Chrysler K GF 8344,704212733,33%72,02
Crusader673,812512650,00%107,22
T7 Combat Car 264,231972646,15%120,48
Somua SM 8616,235382646,15%414,27
Type 98 Ke-Ni3122,762102548,00%325,88
NC 70 Błyskawica10531,004802540,00%97,00
Object 2579833,565972548,00%595,27
FV224 Chopper7496,805972572,00%588,76
FV227 Conceiver8353,684702536,00%84,46
Pudel 6347,754272454,17%461,29
SDP 40 Zadymka5534,293392433,33%877,80
SDP 57 Gowika7528,583892437,50%382,85
SU-18299,43992343,48%385,84
Type 95 Heavy4105,041952343,48%106,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10714,525002334,78%182,36
M3G FT3156,432052334,78%221,83
Object 703 Version II 8463,304842339,13%178,15
T-50-2 6191,913412347,83%294,48
Lago4201,593632263,64%626,29
Object 705A10574,054002218,18%103,34
K-9110491,684362227,27%76,43
Fantôme 9563,645252245,45%293,36
T-34-28453,714962138,10%314,51
BZ-587349,764182142,86%174,15
M56 Scorpion 7570,865572147,62%613,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 3162,902712147,62%418,65
Hotchkiss EBR7200,403652035,00%116,45
Tiger-Maus 9623,805102025,00%211,51
AMX 67 Imbattable111134,006992055,00%605,18
Rinoceronte101002,475411936,84%439,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6448,533951952,63%601,33
T110E510719,425051931,58%215,83
Marder 38T4189,062311838,89%214,81
M60 10462,285011838,89%80,26
StuG III Ausf. B4372,393541861,11%989,09
Churchill Crocodile 6435,174651844,44%430,93
LT vz. 38364,591821735,29%1,28
AMX 404111,292341741,18%163,69
Covenanter5143,942371741,18%208,70
Challenger7362,594001747,06%275,46
FV229 Contender9590,294671735,29%178,30
M10 RBFM 5230,413191741,18%181,94
T-34-3 8324,243531717,65%68,02
Emil I8482,315231656,25%393,94
SU-76G FT4351,134081668,75%945,83
Type 689389,194371631,25%17,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6152,943621656,25%243,37
Object 283 9374,194901637,50%64,46
KV-220-2 5476,386411662,50%833,81
Light Mk. VIC 277,382041656,25%307,80
113 Beijing Opera 10402,255931656,25%210,90
P.435227,133291553,33%457,74
14TP4179,334061573,33%702,54
Sav m/434152,532771546,67%228,23
212A91223,877411566,67%1137,46
M-II-Y7620,605921546,67%571,98
M-III-Y8377,674421546,67%211,30
IS-2-II8488,933841526,67%266,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,21951464,29%202,22
P.43 ter7465,144561435,71%437,44
Progetto M40 mod. 6510331,213041414,29%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4168,573471457,14%476,36
SDP 44 Burza6531,864221442,86%700,22
T26E5 8504,434451428,57%265,22
M3 Stuart344,541121338,46%0,00
1108485,383951338,46%271,52
T698175,622641323,08%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7262,543431330,77%28,09
T-29 3165,852401330,77%308,28
Caernarvon Action X 8578,385841353,85%531,83
Vz. 44-17267,753501225,00%37,37
T56 GMC361,671501241,67%5,44
BZ-1668404,504561241,67%187,00
M8A14194,923071275,00%487,04
AMX AC mle. 467298,753701250,00%237,47
Panhard AMD 178B6164,422411225,00%160,60
Cromwell B 6391,084441241,67%497,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6321,254461258,33%487,70
LHMTV857,334311258,33%200,56
ISU-122S 7623,584561241,67%640,22
Chi-Go 7482,424941241,67%315,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,00911154,55%130,28
M5 Stuart463,642171145,45%51,57
60G FT5308,003051136,36%400,27
BZ-7510705,185791145,45%275,77
Lorraine 50 t 9471,364811145,45%209,59
Manticore10122,00299119,09%0,00
Matilda486,503461050,00%99,36
WZ-111 model 1-49336,303351010,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6168,102591030,00%2,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8212,802311010,00%42,02
Škoda T 177330,104681050,00%503,10
SU-86351,504291060,00%429,48
Type 3 Ju-Nu6385,803301020,00%255,51
AT 77425,005051060,00%441,37
Object 7059449,404571030,00%92,05
Object 752 91160,105731030,00%634,93
Object 777 Version II 9664,605851040,00%281,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8407,504521050,00%264,79
Sherman VC Firefly 6186,102611030,00%12,74
ELC EVEN 90 8110,804041040,00%27,41
43 M. Toldi III 389,102461050,00%305,71
112 8480,704591020,00%222,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,11230955,56%400,58
BT-7472,89130922,22%0,08
Ikv 72398,89245933,33%22,24
MS-1171,44149966,67%341,42
Panzerjäger I272,67133977,78%274,11
LPT-67 Šelma9247,78508944,44%109,76
Type 7110351,67393933,33%0,24
AT 86190,78287933,33%41,79
KV-48249,22437955,56%174,33
GSOR the TANK 9401,00528955,56%256,80
T-116 3152,67265944,44%402,45
T-34 shielded 5239,33401977,78%527,73
L-60 292,67254944,44%305,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 235,63128837,50%1,77
B.U.G.I.6371,63358850,00%425,91
M26 Pershing8262,63400837,50%27,60
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5426,63353862,50%919,93
M1039266,88359825,00%0,00
ARMT 5256,63394850,00%433,38
Kunze Panzer 9672,75455825,00%281,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8714,13715862,50%853,05
Valentine II 4165,38299837,50%273,26
LTP 327,50152837,50%0,00
Char de transition 6220,75309825,00%44,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 7335,75586862,50%364,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8439,00687887,50%464,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9615,57388714,29%272,04
A-436275,43338728,57%233,05
HWK 128373,71586785,71%582,98
Ares 758386,71403728,57%133,19
Versuchspanzer 579522,14393728,57%107,31
CS-447360,83458650,00%356,15
Centurion Mk. I8255,33395633,33%20,02
ARL V39637,17193633,33%0,00
Mäuschen91008,00843683,33%827,30
Pawlack Tank6254,00464666,67%358,30
Patton the Tank 9381,17307616,67%69,10
GSR 3301 Setter790,00322633,33%0,00
TT-130M 9523,33416633,33%155,99
T1 Cunningham112,80105580,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go262,60168560,00%186,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,80213540,00%183,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,20258580,00%392,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8386,20538560,00%387,79
M48A5 Patton10673,60694560,00%459,68
Char Mle. 75 9279,20303520,00%52,72
Ares 859237,40586560,00%224,15
BT-7 artillery 377,60187540,00%27,35
Stuart I-IV3139,25209450,00%370,22
25TP KSUST II539,25141425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III396,75227450,00%191,82
DS PZInż5301,25341475,00%623,40
CS-538278,50427450,00%200,87
T3 HMC2159,00297450,00%612,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 10767,0037640,00%162,12
BZ-58-2 9659,5023240,00%229,33
FV230 Canopener101416,75762450,00%735,69
Ares 901067,25379425,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4127,25396475,00%385,68
MTLS-1G14 398,75177425,00%100,93
Saryuda 9653,257714100,00%500,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS992,75303425,00%0,00
Type 64 655,25315450,00%127,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,672463100,00%412,94
Strv m/38297,67181333,33%171,53
4TP170,33262366,67%306,17
M4A3E8 Sherman6290,00310333,33%247,58
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,67113333,33%195,29
Carro d'assalto P.887749,00567366,67%898,49
T2 Medium Tank228,67132366,67%228,77
Semovente M415325,67370366,67%697,97
Pz.Kpfw. I275,00172366,67%317,87
Achilles6192,00333366,67%303,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5611,33493333,33%1442,80
Kampfpanzer 6710563,678933100,00%349,81
Convert. Medium Tank T3 379,00305366,67%226,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6328,33469366,67%510,74
A46 6168,6715230,00%222,25
Object 265T 91315,00833366,67%1336,18
LT vz. 35258,50142250,00%91,59
Renault Otsu143,501962100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L384,5012020,00%23,28
Pvlvv fm/42242,00116250,00%142,02
TNH 105/10008334,506852100,00%334,00
M41568,00379250,00%131,38
AMX 383132,50265250,00%266,83
T-26G FT270,502342100,00%264,10
M4 Improved 5251,0018020,00%329,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5166,0018520,00%174,06
Object 4309606,508772100,00%475,06
IS-3-II9482,0025620,00%112,06
Black Prince II 7367,50513250,00%275,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558374,5037620,00%21,68
ERAC 105 Proto 9162,5016820,00%0,00
IT-3 4114,5015020,00%52,19
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5446,50482250,00%942,62
T-45 2372,50642250,00%2040,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,00533250,00%823,87
Tetrarch 2163,0016820,00%686,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8576,00554250,00%481,01
Kolohousenka142,006810,00%0,00
Strv fm/211158,004501100,00%1026,10
Fiat 30001120,003481100,00%677,53
SU-855221,0021210,00%241,59
Renault FT116,006610,00%0,00
M14/4120,001701100,00%261,00
BT-2231,001861100,00%261,00
M4A1 Sherman5318,0015910,00%509,58
7TP2111,002551100,00%407,94
T207469,0044710,00%356,78
Škoda T 509987,007501100,00%782,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001801100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 5A10542,0033910,00%85,55
Valentine AT4301,002931100,00%829,85
Mitsu 1085104,0019110,00%0,00
Renault UE 57359,004510,00%0,00
Somua SAu 40412,002911100,00%261,00
Somua S35362,008010,00%0,00
FCM 36231,006210,00%0,00
Object 430 Version II9307,005661100,00%261,00
Object 430U10400,0024910,00%0,84
Object 274a 8288,006441100,00%290,05
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 231,002910,00%0,00
AMR 35 20,001381100,00%261,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5142,003751100,00%343,37
Toro 9696,0022510,00%271,67
Sexton I 30,002010,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 70,004701100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6498,0024210,00%942,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5540,007711100,00%1607,63
Valiant 50,003910,00%0,00
KB-52 9661,0021210,00%217,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2024-04-25