DosekBull

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles742740030
Ø Tier8,040,000,009,77
Victories3875852,18%00,00%00,00%1136,67%
Defeats3476446,81%00,00%00,00%1963,33%
Draws7521,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2161129,10%00,00%00,00%516,67%
Tanks destroyed696330,9400,0000,00200,67
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,80
Tanks spotted800561,0800,0000,00120,40
Damage dealt1.393,520,000,001.528,13
Capture points443970,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points314340,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience607,840,000,00655,83
WN71224,950,000,00616,20
WN81685,840,000,003132,88
Total
Battles74274
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3875852,18%
Defeats3476446,81%
Draws7521,01%
Battles survived2161129,10%
Tanks destroyed696330,94
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted800561,08
Damage dealt1.393,52
Capture points443970,60
Defense points314340,42
Experience607,84
WN71224,95
WN81685,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,77
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed200,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted120,40
Damage dealt1.528,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience655,83
WN7616,20
WN83132,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1024000
Victories55654,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42941,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41540,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7900,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7160,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.750,080,000,000,00
Capture points6730,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5860,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience723,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1024
Victories55654,30%
Defeats42941,89%
Draws393,81%
Battles survived41540,53%
Tanks destroyed7900,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted7160,70
Damage dealt1.750,08
Capture points6730,66
Defense points5860,57
Experience723,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories7349,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6141,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,560,000,000,00
Capture points1981,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience596,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories7349,66%
Defeats7047,62%
Draws42,72%
Battles survived6141,50%
Tanks destroyed1200,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1180,80
Damage dealt1.341,56
Capture points1981,35
Defense points470,32
Experience596,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories11957,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8641,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7737,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,280,000,000,00
Capture points3481,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4122,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories11957,77%
Defeats8641,75%
Draws10,49%
Battles survived7737,38%
Tanks destroyed1210,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1880,91
Damage dealt696,28
Capture points3481,69
Defense points4122,00
Experience461,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt1.713,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2716000
Victories138951,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats132748,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101537,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20280,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29581,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,870,000,000,00
Capture points41511,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points164476,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience639,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2716
Victories138951,14%
Defeats132748,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived101537,37%
Tanks destroyed20280,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted29581,09
Damage dealt1.203,87
Capture points41511,53
Defense points164476,06
Experience639,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2163000
Victories129759,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84539,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83638,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15440,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20820,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,220,000,000,00
Capture points21951,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22661,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience602,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles2163
Victories129759,96%
Defeats84539,07%
Draws210,97%
Battles survived83638,65%
Tanks destroyed15440,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted20820,96
Damage dealt1.041,22
Capture points21951,01
Defense points22661,05
Experience602,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1656000
Victories106564,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58335,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71142,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13390,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13260,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.853,500,000,000,00
Capture points20181,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13980,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience803,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1656
Victories106564,31%
Defeats58335,21%
Draws80,48%
Battles survived71142,93%
Tanks destroyed13390,81
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted13260,80
Damage dealt1.853,50
Capture points20181,22
Defense points13980,84
Experience803,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (346)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81915,55825309357,42%2448,90
SU-130PM 81950,34870272659,10%2350,69
TVP T 50/51102505,69741181053,04%2476,34
T-100 LT101232,82772176552,92%1546,57
DBV-152 102626,77807151356,31%1930,50
Cromwell6377,68315145546,05%581,13
Grille 15102724,72715145054,00%2407,35
Leopard 1102409,25727140153,03%2076,88
T297821,47433131046,95%943,53
FV4005 Stage II102402,46715123352,64%2200,67
G.W. Panther7737,18335119146,68%873,41
T499760,26545111350,04%1040,74
Ferdinand81153,46452110045,55%1138,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8453,66417109349,77%699,47
AMX 13 57 7891,2691291555,52%2041,88
M66587,9136891350,49%845,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81606,1294889458,61%2198,65
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3129,7224287949,03%498,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 81073,0057687947,55%1408,71
T-34-856656,1343285051,18%1361,26
M53/M5591439,8651584650,59%1535,80
T376654,4950182652,30%2062,92
Object 907 102300,0581976954,75%1992,86
IS-381502,6963676257,22%1964,72
T328947,3746774850,40%1020,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101700,6465674555,30%1559,97
Spähpanzer Ru 2519897,3963073149,66%1365,99
ELC EVEN 90 8735,3380566756,67%1611,62
Caernarvon8771,8740166544,66%714,95
M446818,4246763754,79%1589,21
T92 HMC101648,6054462548,00%1602,64
AMX 13 105101634,4373460052,67%2087,90
G.W. Tiger (P)8911,3637956942,71%975,17
FV3046677,2942755549,73%1173,21
Jagdpanzer E 100102254,0361955150,64%1810,50
Centurion Action X101637,3953853544,86%1266,41
FV380591493,9946853452,06%1613,57
UDES 15/16102192,1780852253,64%1953,80
T 55A 91829,7370751755,90%1956,58
Comet7374,9231646241,34%359,82
Panhard EBR 105101107,5767145948,15%1272,11
T-54 first prototype 81280,5766745158,98%1878,05
Type 64 6817,7959944154,20%2555,60
Centurion Mk. I8762,7241944047,27%896,94
T110E5101885,1061443946,01%1472,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102188,2969643149,88%1975,41
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81802,2776042257,11%2217,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102426,6874741452,90%2157,24
Hummel6450,6427141148,42%570,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191353,8465740851,72%1320,15
Black Prince7539,2739140546,17%562,71
M10391281,9656840048,75%1148,72
T110E4102747,7374239754,66%2248,28
Churchill I5268,2823338845,10%349,63
KV-26622,9640338250,52%1031,89
STB-1102251,0173638051,32%1899,62
M40/M4381203,2645137752,79%1465,69
O-I6915,9752137656,65%1718,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81734,4384537157,95%2276,72
Object 140102284,4863536951,49%2142,58
T54E191348,0950935445,48%1189,41
Škoda T 5092267,2171834657,23%2572,55
T-4481060,0557234050,88%1477,04
Škoda T 256803,0254233857,40%1853,82
Crusader6157,6519033640,48%204,28
FV20781188,8242933652,08%1584,84
T57 Heavy102431,8262831848,43%2108,86
Cobra 92087,5485731851,89%2142,99
Churchill VII6304,3727431547,94%342,57
Strv 103B102572,6370031255,77%2084,34
Jagdtiger91828,7858431153,38%1703,58
Jagdpanther7596,2633030446,71%646,67
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5717,0653130353,14%2334,72
Leopard Prototyp A92441,6964630253,64%2797,38
T-345282,0528229550,17%644,53
Dicker Max 6809,7943629551,53%1575,19
Manticore101165,1679229054,83%1503,27
G.W. E 100101620,5562628752,26%1476,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7838,6243327857,55%1366,00
StuG III Ausf. G5174,4220227047,78%209,62
Super Conqueror102593,8585125555,29%2403,20
FV4202 81243,8763325356,52%1894,57
T-5491556,0862625252,38%1690,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81585,7081624950,20%1794,10
Covenanter5111,4719724450,82%194,38
Type 5 Heavy102814,6384922755,07%2246,48
Škoda T 40 6843,8550622654,42%1799,60
Conqueror91721,6853622350,22%1692,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4154,0916622041,36%165,12
T-1092225,1093421758,53%2644,30
FV4004 Conway92241,9872621651,85%2326,12
T3092092,2164221551,16%2048,59
IS7874,8852021348,83%1162,53
Object 268 Version 4102397,5273821245,28%1863,28
WZ-111 model 1-492345,2586320460,78%2746,55
FV215b (183) 101908,8268720351,72%1498,20
BZ-176 81659,9895020362,07%1881,47
Object 430U102405,7078420054,50%2195,72
Jagdpanzer IV6350,8824919942,21%396,22
TVP VTU Koncept81170,2461819946,73%1668,06
Tiger I71124,4753719061,58%1727,95
M1271033,0046219053,16%1360,32
Object 260 102209,2072718747,06%1735,61
G.W. Tiger91639,8957218648,92%1547,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,3630618355,74%685,96
SU-100Y 61169,1352418262,09%2502,98
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8860,2968518153,59%1619,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007889,6746417754,80%1427,09
T-1506919,3850317756,50%1815,39
VK 30.01 (H)5445,6534317454,02%1129,74
SU-10181266,3559217251,74%1455,83
Type 4 Heavy92081,6689417156,73%2183,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81401,4088916861,90%1840,50
Grille5269,1224516546,06%403,58
TNH T Vz. 5191908,4291616457,93%1913,48
WZ-111 model 5A102458,1179016450,00%2142,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8882,2867116140,37%1599,82
Strv 103-092246,5876015853,16%2267,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92539,6687615556,13%2698,09
Ares 90 C112380,0991815255,92%1791,40
VK 72.01 (K) 102247,4681715155,63%1524,48
Challenger71391,0574615053,33%2409,74
T-437679,9542214945,64%975,35
Charioteer81777,4462614358,74%2174,87
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102102,9769414349,65%1455,36
SU-1006774,6146814261,97%1489,59
UDES 0381537,6275414158,16%1982,19
E 50 Ausf. M102008,5466814044,29%1558,46
Object 43092055,5384813949,64%2171,36
Panther II81516,2862613751,09%2324,82
VK 28.016471,8945313647,06%1283,07
Char Futur 4 91961,2191113653,68%2105,99
T28 Concept 7928,1952313557,78%1416,92
T28 Prototype81636,3083413358,65%2048,52
Panhard EBR 909861,7376513053,08%1318,02
StuG IV 5269,0620412846,09%485,66
T-44-100 81631,6487812862,50%2338,72
E 7592154,7486712556,80%2247,74
AMX 13 9091528,1880412448,39%2869,17
Spähpanzer SP I C7808,0258912245,90%1569,66
T1 Heavy5293,2528712156,20%486,88
Prototipo Standard B92192,1386812055,00%2355,32
Vz. 55102682,3089512055,00%2229,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91814,3485511953,78%2016,00
S-517809,9542411756,41%930,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri7944,4054911659,48%1690,45
SU-100M171179,6254211444,74%1616,16
Panther7928,4165511065,45%1717,21
M415381,9623111044,55%470,63
Object 261101466,7863411050,00%1253,12
M24 Chaffee5123,2525611051,82%255,71
Coccodrillo 102377,5375810642,45%1628,13
XM57 81639,9376910653,77%1503,86
T110E3102590,3774410550,48%2043,72
M3 Lee4111,9815510450,00%222,60
MT-256208,4530410341,75%372,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68810,8264910246,08%1365,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6776,9141610153,47%1290,00
E 5092028,6471410154,46%2225,51
Object 41681242,5265510159,41%1795,92
Type 4 Chi-To6726,6440810046,00%1492,51
P.44 Pantera81692,6987910057,00%2694,30
Tiger II81479,0381210049,00%1874,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 81594,608299955,56%2281,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5145,082569851,02%299,66
XM551 Sheridan101416,746639747,42%1680,29
T26E5 Patriot 81528,558729755,67%2097,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,791579046,67%134,96
E 100102505,708118863,64%2193,15
Object 252U Defender 81230,577348860,23%1381,01
T9592234,208838758,62%2070,59
KV-15355,642748551,76%613,75
T25/271282,367838460,71%2194,98
T675791,026308258,54%2052,39
K-91101953,167608243,90%1559,88
O-Ni71117,747668150,62%1575,16
A-447994,316058156,79%1657,06
T95E6 102080,586567850,00%1665,57
Charioteer Nomad 81709,479297871,79%1939,32
STA-181380,747567755,84%2099,16
AMX 12 t6932,368057664,47%3621,64
Object 263102549,917467657,89%2000,64
113102432,276567548,00%2275,74
121B 102268,996847454,05%1916,71
A-436572,244057255,56%1169,72
Bishop5462,683447146,48%979,94
T-34-85M 61190,017667161,97%2446,15
Achilles61002,867047050,00%2150,25
Object 277102395,838287054,29%2240,32
TOG II* 6518,813147041,43%702,52
A-20597,281636953,62%189,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102048,836326936,23%1449,49
Object 279 early 101841,547176852,94%1106,65
IS-7102354,127616743,28%1960,73
T-284164,362076659,09%436,33
Vz. 71 Tesák10810,026496546,15%789,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,381746549,23%185,63
Object 70591829,268906555,38%1732,77
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505380,112686443,75%624,18
Matilda Black Prince 5523,614186453,13%1380,88
Cruiser Mk. III347,16946246,77%47,57
Sturer Emil71185,447006256,45%1970,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5278,952466246,77%572,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4151,591606152,46%333,49
TNH 105/100081405,337836046,67%1851,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,461305749,12%90,20
IS-271579,399065757,89%2695,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474276,392975740,35%775,70
VK 100.01 (P)81355,827865752,63%1586,91
Matilda4126,392055435,19%75,15
60TP Lewandowskiego102360,878445455,56%1762,31
M5 Stuart468,591725440,74%9,63
AMX 13 757963,606955350,94%2241,91
FV215b 101596,554315332,08%1081,80
VK 36.01 (H)6723,154425251,92%1343,22
Type 6191955,238095246,15%2119,44
Panhard AMD 178B6662,135295261,54%2365,67
Ares 90102105,597535147,06%1616,23
Ikv 1035503,024175056,00%1331,64
KV-137605,324365056,00%1019,53
Birch Gun4132,402205052,00%327,43
HWK 30 8777,686785054,00%1352,01
SU-855441,554064953,06%970,36
T2881896,927264953,06%2289,16
STA-2 81411,278644951,02%2064,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5501,505064860,42%1571,74
Type 586947,007034862,50%2187,28
O-I Experimental5718,635384860,42%1615,62
FSV Scheme A7989,908384860,42%1773,56
Char Mle. 75 9936,736794847,92%1197,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507835,005594763,83%1114,75
P.43 ter71320,918514663,04%2658,67
Caernarvon Action X 81276,878244665,22%1710,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert112263,718154553,33%1847,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,731064450,00%79,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,591424440,91%99,70
AMX 50 12091804,237804360,47%2034,84
T-54 ltwt.91309,337454351,16%2067,74
M48A5 Patton102196,007574156,10%1729,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6856,384994052,50%1593,61
M18 Hellcat61066,338014067,50%2312,32
Hotchkiss EBR7679,704974045,00%1312,28
Lorraine 40 t 81686,037803953,85%2198,00
Wespe3103,321243842,11%146,69
Škoda T 245462,763423751,35%1534,02
Strv m/425605,544693748,65%1716,71
VK 30.02 (M)6783,705693756,76%1535,04
Concept No. 5101820,426993650,00%1432,33
ST vz. 394210,943083562,86%694,25
CS-5992565,7110883571,43%3208,24
TL-7 91647,348173554,29%1427,11
Vz. 44-171602,748073450,00%2499,12
Pz.Kpfw. II266,911173336,36%16,26
Archer5828,537413265,63%2969,32
M60 102247,007383250,00%1870,77
Durchbruchswagen 24161,232043151,61%300,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,77823046,67%60,92
Leichttraktor119,37833053,33%112,02
AMX 50 B102447,666962941,38%1959,41
Type 1 Chi-He4268,893302850,00%749,73
T-463112,811732751,85%345,71
M56 Scorpion 71282,857482642,31%1849,44
CS-63101597,325672548,00%1165,83
M2 Medium Tank389,131302343,48%96,45
AMX ELC bis5641,525932365,22%2640,66
XM66F 82082,398742343,48%2245,37
AMBT 81445,277302240,91%1654,89
B.U.G.I.6968,714362161,90%1898,69
Sav m/434563,907152085,00%1846,18
Valentine3449,305162040,00%2028,76
Marder II3189,701982050,00%469,39
Pz.Kpfw. I232,63871936,84%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3125,001531936,84%216,34
SFAC 105 81253,656821747,06%1124,08
T1 Cunningham1102,402121560,00%597,00
Chimera 81906,606321553,33%1996,91
AE Phase I 91618,476581540,00%1284,08
Type 91 Heavy3140,861611450,00%326,29
SU-122-5491431,436751442,86%1088,01
43 M. Toldi III 3132,002621457,14%605,08
BT-74141,851621346,15%306,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91360,186941163,64%1313,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,601151060,00%175,95
L-60 2127,102781070,00%730,44
Lorraine 39L AM3195,44260955,56%586,13
Cruiser Mk. I138,1177933,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank273,8993933,33%114,42
Staghound Mk. III6757,44810977,78%1551,66
T-45 280,33226977,78%383,01
Light Mk. VIC 2100,56189966,67%542,10
T78 61367,00887977,78%2255,56
Emil II91083,63680850,00%723,47
Forest Spirit 81359,13736862,50%1279,85
M3 Stuart3110,29203771,43%426,86
MS-1120,4375757,14%139,32
Sexton II3232,57330771,43%1193,07
LT-432 8949,43607757,14%1968,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8414,71385728,57%380,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8438,71757771,43%733,54
Fantôme 92466,43871742,86%3158,76
SDP 58 Kilana81363,83598650,00%1198,30
GSOR the TANK 91520,33794650,00%1552,85
Patton the Tank 91253,67782650,00%1090,96
T 54D 91182,00459520,00%835,69
Predatore 91485,40749540,00%970,49
Tetrarch 271,6085520,00%81,36
T-22 medium 101321,80899580,00%1037,14
DZT-159 91588,00962580,00%1419,22
Renault FT120,5080450,00%84,37
BT-2260,7566425,00%22,20
Emil I8877,50774475,00%844,72
11081050,50707450,00%1198,57
Panzerjäger I242,50139425,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8394,0035140,00%355,06
CS-67 Szakal111181,25799475,00%778,14
Object 705A102647,75815450,00%1892,66
T-34 shielded 51120,50854450,00%3530,44
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81771,75955475,00%2175,96
Škoda T 27 81214,25868475,00%1432,26
Strv S1 81303,50743475,00%1208,38
Heavy Tank No. VI 6545,25468450,00%697,28
Miel 81675,75842425,00%1842,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 8736,25446450,00%717,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,25207475,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS295,00187366,67%525,52
Renault NC-31110,001183100,00%261,00
T-26273,67100366,67%334,75
O-Ho8691,6733830,00%415,76
Ho-Ri Shugo11692,6721230,00%120,34
T54 Heavy Tank 91538,67985366,67%1656,71
T-50-2 688,33320333,33%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91713,00612333,33%1138,74
T25 Pilot Number 1 81599,67474333,33%1692,98
Projet Louis 9673,67800366,67%934,88
Kolohousenka125,003720,00%0,00
Strv 746695,50476250,00%1192,89
Loyd Gun Carriage218,50120250,00%89,05
Object 168 German 81272,00673250,00%1503,36
T-28E with F-30 41328,501219250,00%6896,23
Renault Otsu162,007910,00%16,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr223,001501100,00%264,10
FV217 Badger10900,0036510,00%321,65
MKA 2331,005621100,00%1672,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4522,0026810,00%1464,85
Excalibur 6930,009391100,00%1672,43
Super Hellcat 71372,0058410,00%2077,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-13
Left: 2019-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2021-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-18
Left: 2020-02-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-28
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-11
Left: 2018-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-15