Doctor_Friis

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57004012183
Ø Tier9,300,009,679,98
Victories3637263,81%00,00%866,67%10456,83%
Defeats1983734,80%00,00%325,00%7641,53%
Draws7951,39%00,00%18,33%31,64%
Battles survived2489143,67%00,00%541,67%6133,33%
Tanks destroyed846251,4800,00181,502671,46
Destruction ratio2,640,002,572,19
Tanks spotted942511,6500,00121,003041,66
Damage dealt2.385,410,003.005,503.577,85
Capture points800471,4000,0000,00130,07
Defense points673271,1800,00564,671550,85
Experience932,930,001.031,581.056,07
WN71910,180,002064,292000,67
WN83053,040,0017631,404012,20
Total
Battles57004
Ø Tier9,30
Victories3637263,81%
Defeats1983734,80%
Draws7951,39%
Battles survived2489143,67%
Tanks destroyed846251,48
Destruction ratio2,64
Tanks spotted942511,65
Damage dealt2.385,41
Capture points800471,40
Defense points673271,18
Experience932,93
WN71910,18
WN83053,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,67
Victories866,67%
Defeats325,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed181,50
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt3.005,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points564,67
Experience1.031,58
WN72064,29
WN817631,40
Past 30 days
Battles183
Ø Tier9,98
Victories10456,83%
Defeats7641,53%
Draws31,64%
Battles survived6133,33%
Tanks destroyed2671,46
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted3041,66
Damage dealt3.577,85
Capture points130,07
Defense points1550,85
Experience1.056,07
WN72000,67
WN84012,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles705000
Victories47867,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19928,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36551,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8371,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.809,340,000,000,00
Capture points5260,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8651,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience920,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles705
Victories47867,80%
Defeats19928,23%
Draws283,97%
Battles survived36551,77%
Tanks destroyed5900,84
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted8371,19
Damage dealt1.809,34
Capture points5260,75
Defense points8651,23
Experience920,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories8383,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1414,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5656,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,680,000,000,00
Capture points2342,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1511,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience889,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories8383,00%
Defeats1414,00%
Draws33,00%
Battles survived5656,00%
Tanks destroyed810,81
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted960,96
Damage dealt995,68
Capture points2342,34
Defense points1511,51
Experience889,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats818,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,300,000,000,00
Capture points410,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience668,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3375,00%
Defeats818,18%
Draws36,82%
Battles survived2250,00%
Tanks destroyed350,80
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted841,91
Damage dealt482,30
Capture points410,93
Defense points400,91
Experience668,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1373000
Victories96069,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38928,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65247,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12300,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17481,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.565,510,000,000,00
Capture points14471,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points18541,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience904,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1373
Victories96069,92%
Defeats38928,33%
Draws241,75%
Battles survived65247,49%
Tanks destroyed12300,90
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted17481,27
Damage dealt1.565,51
Capture points14471,05
Defense points18541,35
Experience904,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories13875,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4222,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11160,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2001,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.320,960,000,000,00
Capture points1110,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4762,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience972,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories13875,41%
Defeats4222,95%
Draws31,64%
Battles survived11160,66%
Tanks destroyed1720,94
Destruction ratio2,39
Tanks spotted2001,09
Damage dealt1.320,96
Capture points1110,61
Defense points4762,60
Experience972,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3453000
Victories277180,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64518,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived180752,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27910,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38181,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.335,480,000,000,00
Capture points26060,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points26390,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience982,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles3453
Victories277180,25%
Defeats64518,68%
Draws371,07%
Battles survived180752,33%
Tanks destroyed27910,81
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted38181,11
Damage dealt1.335,48
Capture points26060,75
Defense points26390,76
Experience982,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles583000
Victories32856,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22438,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5070,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,880,000,000,00
Capture points4970,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2430,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience699,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles583
Victories32856,26%
Defeats25343,40%
Draws20,34%
Battles survived22438,42%
Tanks destroyed3420,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5070,87
Damage dealt1.580,88
Capture points4970,85
Defense points2430,42
Experience699,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102711,041025682667,27%3254,53
T110E5102682,271000461966,81%3054,89
E 50 Ausf. M102860,421030453269,33%3352,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage102481,46716242759,62%2775,34
Type 59 81447,89964179064,75%2599,24
Object 140102841,211048175964,47%3411,47
M46 Patton92794,631169130168,41%3969,55
T-5491807,57956114962,05%2524,42
Maus102422,48862113358,16%2483,66
Object 268103460,05997104269,96%3487,98
AMX 50 B102784,95905101562,96%2969,76
E 100102684,7997094068,94%2850,42
T57 Heavy Tank102989,4198692267,03%3046,00
Jagdtiger92333,6378787558,17%2572,81
T-22 medium 102881,06106586867,51%3126,84
Leopard 1102838,0793480359,65%3188,96
MT-256345,3872878961,85%1125,36
M53/M5592274,8581571860,72%2976,22
T-62A102210,1890570461,36%2434,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81550,65102363863,48%3898,74
TVP T 50/51103433,01104863263,92%3933,50
AMX 13 9091212,8594763061,75%2372,03
G.W. E 100102209,1869160351,74%2628,51
Object 261102238,9167160255,32%2547,71
Waffenträger auf E 100103865,47102859470,37%3813,35
IS-7102065,1484558059,83%2131,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82288,18103755960,82%3055,10
FV215b (183) 103415,4395651062,55%3449,86
T92 HMC102267,2573748355,90%2518,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91766,5364947551,16%2065,95
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103490,27101346071,09%3500,00
Löwe 81449,8070244752,35%1989,70
Centurion Action X102909,5497844066,14%3267,70
G.W. Panther71496,8867243660,78%2445,09
Spähpanzer Ru 25191291,40100142666,20%2586,47
M48A5 Patton102402,7592641564,58%2528,36
FV215b 102737,8994941062,20%2975,92
Object 263102856,7297639370,99%2817,92
T34 81779,0595137968,34%2808,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102393,8978835861,73%3273,34
T-54 ltwt.91493,65103335365,44%2823,27
STB-1102648,5796534364,43%2822,86
Ferdinand81833,4975732556,31%2522,02
Type 64 61126,6694129866,78%3650,03
FV4005 Stage II103047,4887529756,90%2875,63
Object 252U Defender 81954,58107929666,89%2564,56
E 5091952,5094128960,90%2426,37
T-100 LT101949,1997627059,63%3196,98
BT-22284,5932326053,46%1930,80
T-1092027,4290425961,00%2589,14
Tiger II81288,7356024047,50%1663,09
Type 5 Heavy103192,73109422862,72%3210,51
Type 4 Heavy92113,9291522752,42%2493,24
IS-381427,6496322375,78%1936,36
212A92250,1974221753,92%2421,32
Object 907 102892,71104520558,05%2901,36
FV380591972,1877918962,43%2428,33
T110E4102838,9582618860,64%2748,95
Super Conqueror103223,25105417161,40%3502,21
WZ-111 model 1-492619,43112416866,67%3656,74
WZ-111 model 5A103665,02115216470,73%3868,73
T-448765,2167316352,76%1015,84
Panhard EBR 105102307,48111016368,10%3774,68
AMX 13 105102257,9297815966,04%3417,93
113102679,6795115360,78%2897,16
T110E3103155,3198714064,29%2911,06
Strv 103-092479,9989813859,42%2625,59
Panther II81374,3087613861,59%2360,06
WZ-132A92100,38103713658,82%4132,29
Conqueror92178,8595413367,67%2628,11
Grille 15103352,3090213365,41%3213,97
Jagdpanzer IV6644,0639213243,94%1181,50
M10391628,8870512543,20%1769,00
T71 DA7858,6686612259,84%1910,97
Centurion Mk. 7/192270,41105612070,00%2976,93
Cromwell61101,2292011560,00%2826,87
VK 36.01 (H)6561,0836111550,43%956,98
G.W. Tiger91761,6764411348,67%2187,53
M40/M4382087,5174111255,36%3188,13
Lorraine 40 t 81903,59104411064,55%2775,12
E 7592371,06102210966,06%3268,72
IS-4102444,9494410765,42%2618,86
T9592768,31113110666,98%3313,02
Object 430U103641,16107010656,60%3482,83
T 55A 92006,54103210566,67%2334,66
AMX Chasseur de chars 81598,32104110566,67%2886,42
Tiger I7739,5741310237,25%778,33
CS-52 LIS 82005,7610639965,66%2701,41
11081854,3811089873,47%2991,96
O-Ho81583,8610029769,07%2257,28
Object 268 Version 4103255,939989157,14%3141,45
AMX 12 t61326,169969064,44%5347,81
T26E5 81892,2611968968,54%2888,99
T54E192103,279608864,77%2573,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102967,618128757,47%2690,71
StuG III Ausf. G5544,983198548,24%1281,86
Object 70492265,938508565,88%2232,08
Hummel61134,465768457,14%1977,21
Jagdpanther71298,146898459,52%2245,45
Tortoise92696,0611598179,01%3332,23
WZ-13281517,149598056,25%3422,23
ISU-15282138,018797577,33%2786,20
O-Ni71281,339247067,14%1836,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5402,163237051,43%1073,60
M1271638,236346949,28%2477,20
Object 260 102507,069756864,71%2430,25
T-437779,656846660,61%1417,85
WZ-12092281,1911066282,26%2998,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J481,591356134,43%1,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,951686045,00%277,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82356,079806063,33%2895,84
Emil I81942,0211285870,69%2806,24
121102427,119765763,16%2630,35
STA-181746,0210835671,43%3321,28
T-34-85 Rudy 61438,8411475576,36%3737,21
T3092205,467445448,15%2439,44
T376868,418295472,22%3284,60
T-34-856275,234475356,60%415,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071721,447285255,77%2830,43
M60 102781,4210335267,31%3007,83
UDES 0381974,829125162,75%2536,37
T6981537,618995158,82%2608,28
M18 Hellcat61341,049824971,43%3540,24
Grille5621,094304757,45%1496,52
M26 Pershing81514,768054647,83%2317,53
VK 72.01 (K) 102754,009874663,04%2539,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,021544341,86%435,37
AMX AC mle. 4881763,939064259,52%2323,68
AMX 50 10081703,5610054175,61%2353,72
O-I6980,667904163,41%1895,28
Leopard Prototyp A91816,569274163,41%1944,45
MS-1198,951624050,00%412,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181687,886484052,50%2214,60
T-34-281513,139323961,54%2915,91
IS-6 81804,0610913680,56%2714,55
KV-8561033,158273470,59%2275,45
A-205133,092523357,58%452,35
Chieftain/T95 81353,589323354,55%2120,04
SU-122-5492009,509903265,63%2514,92
Object 274a 82040,7511363265,63%2838,05
40TP Habicha6780,267392774,07%1670,65
Object 430 Version II91868,939332759,26%2371,94
M7 Priest3473,083742653,85%1448,60
CS-4471389,859922665,38%2499,59
M41 HMC51103,245072536,00%2180,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61151,4410852580,00%3927,91
Caernarvon Action X 81483,429562454,17%1845,42
SU-130PM 81600,708772356,52%1661,68
T-345182,092862240,91%245,60
T78 61733,8211412268,18%3206,32
SU-10061470,6210732190,48%3213,63
FV217 Badger102350,389292166,67%1995,02
T-50-2 61014,869602161,90%3631,70
T3281651,1510512080,00%2407,73
Marder II3251,792351963,16%835,59
AMX 50 Foch92770,6111531877,78%2956,31
T77 82117,2811011872,22%2852,93
B.U.G.I.61571,5010441668,75%3369,61
Charioteer82093,6910771662,50%3225,38
AMX 50 Foch B102974,538971573,33%2883,32
M46 Patton KR 81897,8712311560,00%3346,32
Strv 103B102068,938061450,00%1589,38
T42 81821,0010791464,29%2773,47
Object 277102478,0010161361,54%2346,87
T6751037,429111283,33%3387,78
CS-5381228,007351145,45%1495,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,734331163,64%394,74
T4991112,206921030,00%1703,24
CS-5991719,111194988,89%1810,35
GSOR 1008 83012,001355977,78%3648,37
T-54 first prototype 81153,331011977,78%1486,35
Type 95 Ha-Go2158,75420850,00%749,01
Sturmpanzer II4204,63160850,00%550,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71122,25444825,00%1460,88
Leichttraktor138,1469728,57%0,00
T1 Cunningham153,17119633,33%62,19
DS PZInż51285,001006560,00%4701,36
T-50595,80394540,00%58,29
Tetrarch 250,80214560,00%177,67
IS-5 (Object 730) 82137,601181580,00%2973,33
FCM 50 t 81602,80991560,00%2132,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4126,25218475,00%328,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81263,501197475,00%1511,18
StuG IV 5533,50572475,00%1419,27
T1 HMC2124,67176333,33%434,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6781,00392366,67%1203,78
Heavy Tank No. VI 6805,00467333,33%1197,65
M374214,005110,00%412,25
Light Mk. VIC 2129,002261100,00%743,91
T92 8172,0018210,00%4,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-26
Left: 2021-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-29
Left: 2020-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-22
Left: 2020-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-23
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-13
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-19
Left: 2018-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-02
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2017-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-26
Left: 2017-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-23
Left: 2017-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-26