The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

Dobrik2802

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117229221771249
Ø Tier8,489,589,079,66
Victories6097652,01%836,36%9251,98%66553,24%
Defeats5439246,40%1359,09%8346,89%56445,16%
Draws18611,59%14,55%21,13%201,60%
Battles survived3039625,93%313,64%3821,47%30724,58%
Tanks destroyed1081760,92180,821730,9812771,02
Destruction ratio1,250,951,241,36
Tanks spotted1407101,20311,412071,1716761,34
Damage dealt1.486,421.577,952.087,312.241,55
Capture points1503651,2800,001700,9616751,34
Defense points514980,4400,0000,002140,17
Experience695,18774,64926,27930,80
WN71215,21983,361333,131356,55
WN81647,481185,952067,702186,37
Total
Battles117229
Ø Tier8,48
Victories6097652,01%
Defeats5439246,40%
Draws18611,59%
Battles survived3039625,93%
Tanks destroyed1081760,92
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1407101,20
Damage dealt1.486,42
Capture points1503651,28
Defense points514980,44
Experience695,18
WN71215,21
WN81647,48
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,58
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived313,64%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted311,41
Damage dealt1.577,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience774,64
WN7983,36
WN81185,95
Past 7 days
Battles177
Ø Tier9,07
Victories9251,98%
Defeats8346,89%
Draws21,13%
Battles survived3821,47%
Tanks destroyed1730,98
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2071,17
Damage dealt2.087,31
Capture points1700,96
Defense points00,00
Experience926,27
WN71333,13
WN82067,70
Past 30 days
Battles1249
Ø Tier9,66
Victories66553,24%
Defeats56445,16%
Draws201,60%
Battles survived30724,58%
Tanks destroyed12771,02
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted16761,34
Damage dealt2.241,55
Capture points16751,34
Defense points2140,17
Experience930,80
WN71356,55
WN82186,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories12367,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5328,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7742,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2211,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,320,000,000,00
Capture points4302,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience708,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories12367,21%
Defeats5328,96%
Draws73,83%
Battles survived7742,08%
Tanks destroyed930,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2211,21
Damage dealt1.172,32
Capture points4302,35
Defense points1160,63
Experience708,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1006,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience498,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt878,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1006,67
Experience498,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,000,000,000,00
Capture points433,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience352,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats321,43%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt339,00
Capture points433,07
Defense points90,64
Experience352,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles706000
Victories40256,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28640,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22531,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5800,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,630,000,000,00
Capture points7731,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6640,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience625,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles706
Victories40256,94%
Defeats28640,51%
Draws182,55%
Battles survived22531,87%
Tanks destroyed4280,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5800,82
Damage dealt1.027,63
Capture points7731,09
Defense points6640,94
Experience625,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4747,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5252,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,590,000,000,00
Capture points260,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience561,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4747,00%
Defeats5252,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3030,00%
Tanks destroyed620,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted780,78
Damage dealt913,59
Capture points260,26
Defense points870,87
Experience561,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5743,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7053,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4030,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,930,000,000,00
Capture points490,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5743,85%
Defeats7053,85%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived4030,77%
Tanks destroyed720,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted680,52
Damage dealt778,93
Capture points490,38
Defense points1301,00
Experience386,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt970,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81314,29618240452,75%1691,88
IS-7101662,60646178951,54%1406,99
T-5491168,82627163450,73%1247,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101523,62620152351,21%1323,31
IS-381270,47697144051,53%1557,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 81214,25727142449,51%1668,77
T-62A101503,68619141149,75%1344,22
Škoda T 56 81739,80903134052,01%1780,20
Tiger II81238,72683132450,53%1540,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91449,88628131951,40%1492,39
E 100101813,13649131552,32%1550,58
STG Guard 81315,55752129250,54%1679,37
Tiger I71168,41703127956,37%1720,25
T-1091711,15710123750,04%1930,79
KV-15580,63521122752,65%1250,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,79394115050,52%1099,74
SU-1006879,48532114154,78%1763,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101857,76573110851,62%1330,58
Object 268101952,31606110850,18%1475,58
M10391977,24855108649,54%2147,16
E 7591917,19854103953,13%2018,46
Object 70492019,3674695952,55%1899,98
T110E5101668,2967295550,79%1334,21
Object 261101527,6362290053,33%1570,72
M18 Hellcat6959,4760090059,22%2222,95
S-5171289,1155578844,80%1904,04
M54 Renegade 81618,3892378056,54%1934,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102027,1160977251,81%1776,90
E 5091603,6677575352,46%1647,49
AMX 50 B101786,7558873251,09%1472,50
M48A5 Patton101638,7461172649,59%1352,28
SU-100Y 6820,7852572654,41%1566,71
T3091904,1975871451,54%1835,44
Grille 15101871,4263870849,72%1369,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191682,0772170753,04%1760,04
Centurion Action X101666,8162370549,50%1326,94
E 25 7979,6055969754,09%1608,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5585,0652964557,21%1917,29
T499748,8848764051,41%1028,85
Jagdpanther II81469,1365963156,10%1853,64
M46 Patton91517,9773163050,00%1545,40
E 50 Ausf. M101793,1659762550,72%1587,96
T92 HMC101424,1958358149,57%1284,88
Strv K 91692,8984957851,90%1740,86
Leopard 1101755,8462657649,13%1432,85
T110E4102180,7675856947,98%1653,50
CS-52 LIS 81381,0481055250,54%1726,92
IS-4101853,1770154751,55%1592,72
FV215b 102124,7081054345,67%1734,27
Conqueror91705,1272054152,13%1639,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,1238454051,30%1027,07
Rambo 92058,9397553856,69%2212,63
UDES 0381243,4965152648,67%1305,86
Strv 103-091534,0971751949,71%1314,97
UDES 1691556,7879351950,29%1563,23
Projekt ION 82002,05100150257,37%2105,16
Jagdtiger91839,2868450252,39%1709,97
Kranvagn102448,1486250048,60%2089,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102186,0958350053,40%1687,13
Object 430U101937,6072749449,19%1559,72
Panhard EBR 105101041,1071448349,69%1156,00
Maus101715,9473747852,09%1424,78
T57 Heavy102175,3765547553,26%1832,83
Manticore101000,1472147248,94%1143,04
GSOR the TANK 91652,6777646945,42%1699,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81561,0585946250,65%1823,22
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81412,5083446247,62%2014,36
Vz. 55102194,1282146152,06%1718,80
WZ-12091190,6555546049,57%1177,35
T-103 81417,7680745351,88%1651,32
Tortoise92221,70101045358,28%2159,86
G.W. E 100101450,9255845049,56%1278,57
leKpz Borkenkäfer111610,6181545047,56%1815,04
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102048,1178444649,33%1765,44
Leopard Prototyp A91634,8966244152,83%1687,07
FV4005 Stage II101786,5667444051,36%1386,47
ISU-15281461,4369643750,57%1706,25
Panther7691,0454443348,04%1017,46
Object 252U 81651,8588543351,50%2038,00
122 TM 81423,8480242750,59%1631,14
KV-26963,1071441656,73%1874,29
50TP prototyp 81547,9887941453,86%1815,04
Object 277102021,4678241449,52%1708,51
FV201 (A45) 7861,3154841454,11%1371,61
M40/M4381549,7457041354,48%2176,94
BZ-75102200,0482540249,50%1732,42
Rinoceronte102145,2681640152,62%1747,48
FV217 Badger102252,5783639750,13%1719,59
Concept 1B 92344,99106039460,91%2207,89
AE Phase I 91883,9390139053,85%1879,13
Ferdinand81489,0773138550,39%1681,72
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81433,4985838251,57%1781,86
Concept No. 5102000,6673438146,72%1586,53
Kunze Panzer 91696,6780237649,73%1699,86
TNH T Vz. 5191825,2185237351,21%1714,66
XM551 Sheridan101457,5772536648,63%1615,29
212A91540,7659535747,62%1683,28
M4A1 Sherman5532,2055135659,55%1745,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481480,0777835249,72%1753,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68636,1361835149,57%1051,98
T9592022,4793134857,76%1893,05
T-100 LT101131,1373934647,40%1342,15
Object 705A101926,0568033949,56%1519,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6691612,3879433450,60%1583,00
UDES 15/16102025,7982033453,29%1678,00
Char Futur 4 91970,9490633254,22%2025,61
King Tiger (Captured) 71292,4889033255,12%1941,64
M-V-Y102351,5386033147,43%1982,26
G.W. Tiger91323,6853332646,63%1343,55
WZ-132-1101379,6470532343,03%1514,56
TS-6 92083,0895032155,45%2054,39
VK 36.01 (H)6454,0030731951,72%684,03
AltProto AMX 30 81178,8279431850,63%1356,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza92047,1590931550,79%2136,30
LT-432 8726,1771631549,52%1304,54
AMX 50 12091525,2464631450,64%1611,64
11081573,3888231349,52%2023,44
LTTB8851,6754631353,35%1921,17
FV601 Saladin81185,1674531348,56%1570,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102215,9583031051,29%1714,69
AMX M4 mle. 54102155,2978131047,74%1623,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8675,3249531050,00%1292,67
T-54 ltwt.9897,6147330949,51%1325,53
T-448801,9964730754,07%1076,30
T54E191723,2269630750,81%1758,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81705,3169430251,66%2104,15
IS7910,5758529852,01%1330,04
Object 268 Version 4102008,7371029751,52%1529,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92009,0377429554,58%1961,24
FV229 Contender92240,32101529460,88%2431,07
KV-856685,7851828851,39%1194,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102101,7081128651,75%1873,31
Emil II91942,3988428050,71%1925,63
AMX 50 Foch91444,1863328050,00%1238,76
FV3046603,5237327945,88%975,50
AMX 50 Foch B102111,3877027750,18%1561,22
T-34-856563,2051127552,00%1033,97
Object 430 Version II91336,5661527551,64%1421,08
Object 452K 102184,9983427152,03%1811,79
T-832 81695,3792726951,67%2023,10
NC 70 Błyskawica102154,1578826850,75%1669,22
WZ-111 model 5A102377,6487426651,13%1962,11
T297990,1369326252,29%1359,55
T3281179,4770326249,62%1529,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII102169,4281326049,62%1668,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101168,6970726049,62%1296,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91272,4473925957,14%1426,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101881,9881525849,61%1513,24
Type 5781617,3888725551,76%1971,19
Strv 103B102052,2376225247,62%1447,64
T207947,8272325163,35%1597,29
Char Murat 92008,1388424955,02%2045,09
SU-10181070,6645624744,53%1248,63
T2881657,6087623752,32%1894,38
T-34-28985,4467523558,30%1449,63
Ashbringer 102552,8583023547,23%1781,30
TS-60 92054,3993223454,27%2248,12
AMX M4 mle. 457949,1862423353,22%1398,25
Gryphon 102347,6685923250,86%1845,99
AMX AC mle. 4881252,4461122751,10%1540,18
VK 30.01 (P)6462,7347722649,56%683,27
121102184,0381822449,55%1849,22
SU-263581,7136822352,47%2372,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291966,0087922051,82%1925,34
SU-1527763,9151121949,77%1006,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102403,1590621957,99%1939,90
AMX 12 t6366,8447121952,05%914,91
ARL 446642,3658421857,80%1165,73
Object 70591485,5856621850,92%1452,91
T6981118,6559521752,53%1573,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,2244221747,47%1076,32
Škoda T 5091499,6276721650,93%1428,44
CS-63102031,2383921253,30%1771,67
M26 Pershing81154,3373321253,30%1684,11
Jagdpanther71238,1850921154,03%2054,47
WZ-1317697,8651120954,07%1494,46
Vz. 71 Tesák101346,3081520955,50%1627,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791689,1080020950,72%1645,78
SU-122-5491357,4048420852,40%1351,43
IS-M8963,5252720554,15%1069,57
KR-1113247,91105420556,59%2412,14
Hummel6919,0046720446,57%1656,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81900,4992520453,92%2419,43
T77 81823,7388520050,50%2142,34
Object 140102140,9283419650,51%1817,81
P.43 bis6757,0640119549,74%1482,88
Indien-Panzer81011,1459219548,72%1365,76
M1271194,3663919364,25%1933,25
AMX 50 10081189,4370419250,00%1491,03
Centurion Mk. I81109,4665319251,56%1458,81
Object 41681163,5262619251,04%1588,30
Type 71101884,1880019150,79%1376,16
AMX 13 105101397,0476819152,36%1664,28
G.W. Panther71246,0559918855,32%1998,49
VK 30.02 (D)7735,8852018652,69%1126,77
STB-1101891,4282918454,35%1596,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91942,9089418450,54%1803,33
BZ-6891631,4083118252,75%1631,67
T110E3102264,0484218257,69%1731,67
M415888,1352918158,56%1810,42
Ho-Ri 3102242,7779018152,49%1684,16
IS-2M 71527,1597218159,67%2400,95
Object 26392001,7076617951,96%2062,83
T28 Prototype81885,7694017856,18%2405,94
FV230 Canopener102344,0687617851,69%1946,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,5536317749,72%702,02
FV4004 Conway91513,7873317752,54%1389,86
IS-2-II81204,8970317754,80%1470,79
T-34-17893,6450417659,09%1548,35
TVP T 50/51101920,7677117650,00%1568,33
H3 92262,4098517657,95%2275,48
Type 5 Heavy102391,1890617556,57%1838,50
Panther II81023,7166617558,29%1544,49
Object 432U112348,6490417552,57%1912,29
T28 Concept 7975,7648917550,86%1560,76
Ashigaru 102052,7876917250,58%1507,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,9144417051,18%704,38
AMX 13 909751,5469216951,48%1116,52
T-284254,6928016754,49%768,27
Tiger (P)71091,3362016650,60%1593,76
BDR G1 B5573,2455616152,80%1250,83
K-91101955,9678915850,00%1607,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071348,4163815552,26%2159,70
Durendal 102596,4285315447,40%2117,72
BZ-79113309,97103215250,66%2251,95
E 75 TS 81651,7389115051,33%1964,43
T803112941,9297415050,67%2186,33
WZ-113G FT102511,1683814953,69%1862,47
Taschenratte113187,70110714955,70%2321,49
Charioteer81249,7069414850,00%1396,46
SU-855445,4838614751,02%1000,35
AMX AC mle. 467862,8947814752,38%1285,62
59-166372,0943214656,16%1039,42
Marder II3453,2844714564,14%2047,73
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113118,81105614556,55%2306,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101059,6366814355,94%859,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191563,0879714252,11%1335,84
T-1506487,2544214051,43%673,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,6421213847,83%96,33
LPT-67 Šelma9833,2966613850,00%1108,27
Chimera 81706,9693413852,17%1904,40
Brennos 81568,5884113850,72%1889,63
STK-2112785,5495713650,74%1903,29
Super Conqueror102215,7587413653,68%1835,43
FV4025 Contriver112886,1695213650,74%2203,28
Type 4 Heavy91368,4377613554,81%1256,65
WZ-111G FT92130,9985213553,33%2011,39
ST-II102527,1692713554,81%2081,80
BV-111112121,1585013447,01%1584,39
T 55A 91478,6072113450,00%1473,01
Cromwell6616,4850513351,88%1324,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,1522013148,09%409,54
BZ-16681188,1275013050,00%1361,24
IMT 81551,3584313050,77%1893,26
T71 DA7468,2856212755,91%904,56
AT-FV230 Breaker112800,84100412754,33%2272,27
SU-100M17822,6245312653,17%1180,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert112321,7088712657,94%2015,45
XM69 Hacker112703,5891712551,20%1941,95
Prototipo Standard B91735,0280712453,23%1768,58
Chi-Go 71304,6781112448,39%1727,60
Type T-345499,6948212351,22%1523,74
Gorilla112634,1687912250,82%1812,82
AS-XX 40 t112243,4982412250,82%1835,73
IS-3-II91580,6685512157,02%1526,17
Sturer Emil7986,0356611951,26%1590,77
Object 265T 92187,3297311954,62%2415,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6531,1252511650,86%959,12
T-437661,6060011553,91%1077,72
Panhard AMD 178B6461,5642311450,00%1348,04
Caernarvon81228,8153811353,10%1480,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,3259411349,56%1163,18
AT 771137,8867111361,06%1697,21
Panhard EBR 909675,3873811256,25%966,99
Type 4 Chi-To6739,1859111163,06%1770,38
A-447726,5457411060,00%1209,97
Tetrarch 2202,9635411050,00%1125,17
T-345357,5736610856,48%1016,87
LTP 3264,4930810758,88%1462,68
Carro d'assalto P.8871085,1163510654,72%1757,89
O-I6792,0157710658,49%1493,00
AMX 67 Imbattable112887,5998010660,38%2185,26
Hirschkäfer112271,5277210651,89%1658,36
O-Ni71093,5254010558,10%1563,59
Type 6891815,2386410552,38%1706,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810991,5262110549,52%784,12
WZ-111-1G FT81534,6277410450,00%1927,57
Strv 107-12112507,4986810352,43%1687,79
CS-67 Szakal112262,6884510353,40%1756,48
MT-256363,3540110250,98%1055,11
114 SP2 102119,8877910250,98%1568,25
O-I Experimental5638,2638710147,52%1257,31
StuG III Ausf. G5560,593929953,54%1464,09
Black Prince7833,195459952,53%1108,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7840,435019754,64%1416,54
AT 86759,524599759,79%1657,28
M53/M5591113,037159753,61%1084,04
Emil I81347,437609545,26%1547,65
Churchill VII6576,954119447,87%937,37
AMX 13 757575,865919454,26%1352,69
Ho-Ri 191885,508189450,00%1606,53
Type 6191411,417669351,61%1363,87
E 65 Zwilling 81881,8810009351,61%1898,83
CS-5991493,968259255,43%1618,06
M66565,795399149,45%738,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4513,642889147,25%1915,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5744,424339159,34%2414,90
CS-538887,706729053,33%1122,69
SMV CC-6781277,107479050,00%1447,72
M24 Chaffee5376,093559051,11%1356,64
Black Rock 112570,049078951,69%1850,47
P.44 Pantera81299,237958755,17%1838,46
T3 HMC2326,343428748,28%1938,76
Škoda T 256750,066168653,49%1718,86
AMX 65 t81109,877158651,16%1293,85
60G FT5564,543458557,65%1403,52
Churchill III 5592,966148556,47%1485,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8660,296618451,19%1115,44
Ho-Ri Shugo112371,259008452,38%1747,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91188,728208251,22%2100,82
AT 25501,514228050,00%1310,97
Patton the Tank 91720,358958060,00%2127,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5570,414887958,23%2085,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91999,618657951,90%1984,17
BZ-5871213,918837860,26%1848,48
Object 780 102686,969137853,85%2307,94
WZ-111 model 1-491661,788467753,25%1629,82
T216463,945317757,14%1421,43
Fauteur112537,818987751,95%1671,40
Executor112584,438787652,63%2034,35
53TP Markowskiego81290,018047550,67%1507,50
TNH 105/100081293,498037552,00%1633,78
ST-I92158,289767550,67%2234,55
Comet7860,737377459,46%1528,56
CS-4471172,158827367,12%2222,11
Type 586631,376337358,90%1424,41
Object 43091919,649047350,68%1807,77
StuG IV 5440,563297356,16%1217,38
M7 Priest3506,393507244,44%1574,19
PTZ-78113115,5810127258,33%2232,13
A-436602,404867263,89%1403,64
Char de transition 61094,688177258,33%1951,47
Super Hellcat 7733,425407250,00%970,33
Vz. 63P112608,949347153,52%1769,53
ARL V396657,523907150,70%1317,85
TT-130M 91912,738737156,34%1979,88
AMX 30 B101661,967597058,57%1436,66
Charioteer Nomad 81476,177406950,72%1492,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,781906750,75%98,79
T1E6 2191,094036768,66%1153,21
WZ-219111629,918196656,06%1691,96
Jagdpanzer IV6657,354646543,08%1157,67
CAV mod. 71112401,8510076564,62%1975,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 102770,719646553,85%1971,43
Vz. 44-171012,907346353,97%1445,98
T675662,104426350,79%1902,85
Type 1 Chi-He4341,053656157,38%1169,97
STA-18933,336736152,46%1136,45
Nashorn61014,974716155,74%2301,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6994,367846150,82%1952,40
Ares 90 C112267,889536060,00%1893,13
DBV-152 102425,297655851,72%1912,18
121B 102271,318235853,45%2005,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,281205740,35%11,83
113101788,958915666,07%1604,30
FV215b (183) 102334,827705552,73%1913,24
AMX ELC bis5437,004465552,73%1712,34
Challenger7863,096355554,55%1134,07
UDES 14 Alt 58596,116195453,70%588,90
M374294,812915358,49%1106,01
Tiger 131 61217,028675352,83%2422,93
SMV CC-5671196,358145259,62%1938,98
Stinger 102639,069515259,62%2112,57
T376493,746185062,00%1518,14
FV225 Collector 92062,648935046,00%1705,62
Strv m/425530,574364951,02%1494,41
Strv 746937,807014961,22%2163,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,672164951,02%380,82
Ares 90102409,278974957,14%1907,60
B.U.G.I.6827,006864862,50%1677,25
KV-137371,564874852,08%482,06
Object 777 Version II 92001,8110444868,75%2094,98
A-20545,492614548,89%98,88
VK 30.01 (H)5587,276294562,22%1653,19
Sherman Firefly6803,336314544,44%1599,87
Cobra 91699,238804461,36%1687,40
BZ-58-2 92222,409484355,81%2334,36
Object 260 102222,379004355,81%1993,63
Škoda T 177761,197204259,52%1769,25
Alecto4334,484054252,38%953,78
FSV Scheme A7952,527354250,00%1530,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102844,7110244259,52%2664,45
Chi-To SP71484,379024160,98%1959,83
P.43 ter71184,138304052,50%2244,47
K-91-PT 91793,988644050,00%1886,32
Windhund 81445,187383951,28%1636,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4439,294583863,16%1385,85
M3 Lee4259,323813756,76%985,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81499,928413751,35%1653,46
Bretagne Panther 61102,359173762,16%2705,97
P.435529,943333650,00%1552,05
Mäuschen92143,179483658,33%2076,50
Leichttraktor151,401153551,43%96,67
Lorraine 50 t 91930,518673551,43%1955,93
T1 Cunningham1138,443313464,71%939,34
Kampfpanzer 67102768,6810033461,76%2391,07
S35 CA5597,794893363,64%1521,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6532,844623240,63%774,81
Cruiser Mk. III3209,613613158,06%1143,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6885,166963151,61%1772,08
IS-3A 81981,679733046,67%2219,91
T78 6994,007542951,72%1624,80
Sentinelle 92451,2810162951,72%2412,28
Fantôme 91673,838972965,52%1906,25
M75491,855472751,85%2298,61
MS-1189,762402552,00%361,62
SDP 58 Kilana81689,129222556,00%2231,08
Saryuda 92473,8810922568,00%2576,17
Somua SAu 404211,963172458,33%499,09
Object 274a 81561,839512450,00%2092,40
Dicker Max 6963,717462458,33%1915,44
BT-7469,041922352,17%124,98
Matilda4335,702802360,87%880,31
BT-22225,703922352,17%1279,11
B14346,244642152,38%1030,51
FV38059993,527292152,38%879,42
SU-85B4293,583141952,63%687,46
Stitch 81253,847261952,63%1303,19
T-46368,941581866,67%261,83
IS-6 81068,286381850,00%1209,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581620,3310831866,67%1698,43
T1 HMC2240,693081662,50%1897,47
Lansen C 81313,319681668,75%1703,53
Nergal 81549,889391656,25%1939,33
Lago4525,473731573,33%2006,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5539,935421553,33%1483,71
Panther/M10 71258,138621553,33%2167,04
AMX 404125,432741457,14%383,19
Valentine AT4171,713291464,29%468,40
M8A14500,574131457,14%1659,40
T-262132,692161353,85%596,45
M5 Stuart4169,694561353,85%376,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6648,236931353,85%1676,47
AMX ELC 901 6684,087581258,33%1967,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,11233955,56%563,89
M2 Medium Tank3157,44346966,67%613,32
SU-76M4148,00232955,56%288,83
Black Prince II 71980,891200955,56%3984,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 71316,11868955,56%1950,43
M4A1 FL 10 6694,86740757,14%1202,97
VK 45.03 71522,001039757,14%2177,25
T-50-2 6308,50433650,00%628,24
43 M. Toldi III 3106,00192650,00%373,68
Churchill Crocodile 61216,80990580,00%2137,51
AT-12194,252124100,00%877,54
T56 GMC3333,004084100,00%1446,45
AT 1581359,501008475,00%1337,95
T-45 2297,33488366,67%1869,11
Cromwell B 61118,3311323100,00%2242,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,335683100,00%927,49
Kolohousenka10,002220,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2312,004192100,00%2243,19
Object 263101966,00531250,00%1264,29
T-29 3282,00264250,00%1011,08
MTLS-1G14 3353,50355250,00%1717,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,003221100,00%277,57
Loyd Gun Carriage2288,003661100,00%2495,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5769,0010881100,00%2522,42
KV-1 shielded 50,003741100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 41044,0012801100,00%6840,98
ARMT 5707,008211100,00%1467,98
Light Mk. VIC 2287,007541100,00%1880,65
T7 Combat Car 285,001931100,00%431,78
Excalibur 61609,0011971100,00%2963,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5650,009151100,00%2645,10
M10 RBFM 5461,002921100,00%838,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-09-08