Dobrik2802

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117658593261163
Ø Tier8,499,259,189,31
Victories6118852,00%2847,46%15948,77%60752,19%
Defeats5459946,40%3050,85%15948,77%53546,00%
Draws18711,59%11,69%82,45%211,81%
Battles survived3050825,93%915,25%7623,31%29625,45%
Tanks destroyed1086040,92440,753311,0212091,04
Destruction ratio1,250,881,321,39
Tanks spotted1412901,201171,984571,4016201,39
Damage dealt1.488,831.866,662.153,722.189,67
Capture points1507401,281001,692330,7111390,98
Defense points515190,4460,10210,06800,07
Experience696,03846,49928,92939,70
WN71215,651153,821317,911374,73
WN81649,611814,152213,062209,90
Total
Battles117658
Ø Tier8,49
Victories6118852,00%
Defeats5459946,40%
Draws18711,59%
Battles survived3050825,93%
Tanks destroyed1086040,92
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1412901,20
Damage dealt1.488,83
Capture points1507401,28
Defense points515190,44
Experience696,03
WN71215,65
WN81649,61
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier9,25
Victories2847,46%
Defeats3050,85%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived915,25%
Tanks destroyed440,75
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1171,98
Damage dealt1.866,66
Capture points1001,69
Defense points60,10
Experience846,49
WN71153,82
WN81814,15
Past 7 days
Battles326
Ø Tier9,18
Victories15948,77%
Defeats15948,77%
Draws82,45%
Battles survived7623,31%
Tanks destroyed3311,02
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted4571,40
Damage dealt2.153,72
Capture points2330,71
Defense points210,06
Experience928,92
WN71317,91
WN82213,06
Past 30 days
Battles1163
Ø Tier9,31
Victories60752,19%
Defeats53546,00%
Draws211,81%
Battles survived29625,45%
Tanks destroyed12091,04
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted16201,39
Damage dealt2.189,67
Capture points11390,98
Defense points800,07
Experience939,70
WN71374,73
WN82209,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories12367,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5328,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7742,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2211,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,320,000,000,00
Capture points4302,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience708,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories12367,21%
Defeats5328,96%
Draws73,83%
Battles survived7742,08%
Tanks destroyed930,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2211,21
Damage dealt1.172,32
Capture points4302,35
Defense points1160,63
Experience708,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1006,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience498,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted251,67
Damage dealt878,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points1006,67
Experience498,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,000,000,000,00
Capture points433,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience352,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats321,43%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt339,00
Capture points433,07
Defense points90,64
Experience352,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles706000
Victories40256,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28640,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22531,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5800,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,630,000,000,00
Capture points7731,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6640,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience625,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles706
Victories40256,94%
Defeats28640,51%
Draws182,55%
Battles survived22531,87%
Tanks destroyed4280,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5800,82
Damage dealt1.027,63
Capture points7731,09
Defense points6640,94
Experience625,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories4747,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5252,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3030,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,590,000,000,00
Capture points260,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience561,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories4747,00%
Defeats5252,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3030,00%
Tanks destroyed620,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted780,78
Damage dealt913,59
Capture points260,26
Defense points870,87
Experience561,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories5743,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7053,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4030,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,930,000,000,00
Capture points490,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1301,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories5743,85%
Defeats7053,85%
Draws32,31%
Battles survived4030,77%
Tanks destroyed720,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted680,52
Damage dealt778,93
Capture points490,38
Defense points1301,00
Experience386,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience269,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt970,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience269,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (477)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81314,29618240452,75%1691,66
IS-7101662,60646178951,54%1407,18
T-5491168,82627163450,73%1247,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101523,62620152351,21%1323,45
IS-381270,47697144051,53%1557,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81214,25727142449,51%1668,93
T-62A101503,68619141149,75%1343,81
Škoda T 56 81740,81903135652,06%1781,79
Tiger II81238,72683132450,53%1540,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91449,88628131951,40%1492,48
E 100101813,13649131552,32%1550,63
STG Guard 81315,55752129250,54%1679,51
Tiger I71169,67704128356,43%1723,46
T-1091711,15710123750,04%1930,86
KV-15580,63521122752,65%1250,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518973,79394115050,52%1099,21
SU-1006879,48532114154,78%1763,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101857,76573110851,62%1330,60
Object 268101952,31606110850,18%1475,70
M10391977,24855108649,54%2147,45
E 7591917,19854103953,13%2018,44
Object 70492019,3674695952,55%1899,94
T110E5101668,2967295550,79%1334,39
Object 261101529,4462390253,44%1574,29
M18 Hellcat6959,4760090059,22%2222,27
S-5171289,1155578844,80%1904,40
M54 Renegade 81618,3892378056,54%1934,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102027,1160977251,81%1775,78
E 5091603,6677575352,46%1647,56
AMX 50 B101786,7558873251,09%1472,13
M48A5 Patton101638,7461172649,59%1352,54
SU-100Y 6820,7852572654,41%1567,11
T3091904,1975871451,54%1835,39
Grille 15101871,4263870849,72%1370,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191682,0772170753,04%1760,15
Centurion Action X101666,8162370549,50%1327,29
E 25 7979,6055969754,09%1609,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5585,0652964557,21%1917,48
T499748,8848764051,41%1028,34
Jagdpanther II81469,1365963156,10%1854,73
M46 Patton91517,9773163050,00%1545,33
E 50 Ausf. M101793,1659762550,72%1588,26
Strv K 91698,2184859651,51%1739,45
Leopard 1101764,2762959349,07%1435,76
T92 HMC101424,1958358149,57%1284,86
T110E4102177,9175857348,17%1651,01
CS-52 LIS 81381,0481055250,54%1727,12
IS-4101853,1770154751,55%1592,82
Rambo 92065,4897854756,86%2224,11
FV215b 102124,7081054345,67%1734,44
Conqueror91705,1272054152,13%1639,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5401,1238454051,30%1027,15
UDES 0381243,4965152648,67%1305,99
Strv 103-091534,0971751949,71%1315,04
UDES 1691556,7879351950,29%1563,18
Projekt ION 82007,84100451557,67%2110,10
Object 430U101961,3873150549,11%1583,02
Kranvagn102445,4486150448,41%2081,43
Jagdtiger91839,2868450252,39%1710,12
Waffenträger auf E 100102186,0958350053,40%1686,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81419,7082849446,56%2011,46
Panhard EBR 105101048,7771648849,80%1169,75
Manticore101004,4372148248,55%1146,24
Maus101715,9473747852,09%1424,90
T57 Heavy102175,3765547553,26%1833,03
GSOR the TANK 91652,6777646945,42%1700,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer111621,3181946648,07%1824,58
Bofors Tornvagn 81561,0585946250,65%1823,15
Vz. 55102194,1282146152,06%1719,51
WZ-12091190,6555546049,57%1177,04
T-103 81417,7680745351,88%1651,53
Tortoise92221,70101045358,28%2160,25
G.W. E 100101450,9255845049,56%1279,58
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102044,9878444949,44%1764,84
Leopard Prototyp A91634,8966244152,83%1687,14
FV4005 Stage II101786,5667444051,36%1387,06
ISU-15281461,4369643750,57%1706,30
Panther7691,0454443348,04%1017,36
Object 252U 81651,8588543351,50%2038,26
122 TM 81423,8480242750,59%1632,43
KV-26963,1071441656,73%1874,17
50TP prototyp 81547,9887941453,86%1814,96
Object 277102021,4678241449,52%1708,68
FV201 (A45) 7861,3154841454,11%1371,41
M40/M4381549,7457041354,48%2176,89
BZ-75102200,0482540249,50%1733,07
Rinoceronte102145,2681640152,62%1747,63
FV217 Badger102252,5783639750,13%1719,97
Concept 1B 92344,99106039460,91%2208,20
AE Phase I 91883,9390139053,85%1878,52
Ferdinand81489,0773138550,39%1681,79
Concept No. 5102014,9873838547,01%1606,99
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81433,4985838251,57%1780,42
Kunze Panzer 91696,6780237649,73%1699,91
TNH T Vz. 5191825,2185237351,21%1714,53
XM551 Sheridan101465,4772737348,53%1625,12
212A91540,7659535747,62%1683,24
M4A1 Sherman5532,2055135659,55%1744,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481480,0777835249,72%1753,07
T-100 LT101146,4674535247,73%1366,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68636,1361835149,57%1051,95
T9592022,4793134857,76%1893,71
M-V-Y102341,6385834047,06%1959,89
Object 705A101926,0568033949,56%1519,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691612,3879433450,60%1582,99
UDES 15/16102025,7982033453,29%1678,26
Char Futur 4 91970,9490633254,22%2025,78
King Tiger (Captured) 71292,4889033255,12%1941,53
TS-6 92081,0695332955,93%2065,41
G.W. Tiger91323,6853332646,63%1343,64
WZ-132-1101392,3070932543,38%1536,36
VK 36.01 (H)6454,0030731951,72%683,93
AltProto AMX 30 81178,8279431850,63%1357,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza92047,1590931550,79%2136,16
LT-432 8726,1771631549,52%1304,89
AMX 50 12091525,2464631450,64%1610,30
11081573,3888231349,52%2023,32
LTTB8851,6754631353,35%1921,50
FV601 Saladin81185,1674531348,56%1570,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102157,9578331147,91%1628,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102215,9583031051,29%1714,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8675,3249531050,00%1292,69
T-54 ltwt.9897,6147330949,51%1325,78
T-448801,9964730754,07%1076,25
T54E191723,2269630750,81%1758,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81705,3169430251,66%2104,52
IS7910,5758529852,01%1329,56
Object 268 Version 4102008,7371029751,52%1529,10
T-832 81707,4891429649,32%2008,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92009,0377429554,58%1961,22
FV229 Contender92240,32101529460,88%2431,52
KV-856685,7851828851,39%1194,20
Progetto M40 mod. 65102101,7081128651,75%1874,52
Emil II91942,3988428050,71%1925,47
AMX 50 Foch91444,1863328050,00%1238,79
FV3046603,5237327945,88%975,51
AMX 50 Foch B102111,3877027750,18%1561,48
T-34-856563,2051127552,00%1033,96
Object 430 Version II91336,5661527551,64%1421,21
Object 452K 102184,9983427152,03%1812,55
NC 70 Błyskawica102154,1578826850,75%1669,02
WZ-111 model 5A102377,6487426651,13%1962,10
T297990,1369326252,29%1359,60
T3281179,4770326249,62%1529,82
Char Murat 92002,2888026154,79%2027,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII102169,4281326049,62%1668,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101168,6970726049,62%1296,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91272,4473925957,14%1426,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101881,9881525849,61%1513,19
Strv 103B102057,4476725748,25%1461,34
Type 5781617,3888725551,76%1973,09
T207947,8272325163,35%1597,27
SU-10181070,6645624744,53%1248,69
Ashbringer 102558,2082723846,64%1780,20
T2881657,6087623752,32%1894,30
T-34-28985,4467523558,30%1449,30
TS-60 92054,3993223454,27%2248,67
AMX M4 mle. 457949,1862423353,22%1398,24
Gryphon 102347,6685923250,86%1847,35
AMX AC mle. 4881252,4461122751,10%1540,14
VK 30.01 (P)6462,7347722649,56%683,21
121102184,0381822449,55%1849,39
SU-263581,7136822352,47%2372,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291966,0087922051,82%1924,91
SU-1527763,9151121949,77%1006,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102403,1590621957,99%1940,09
AMX 12 t6366,8447121952,05%915,02
ARL 446642,3658421857,80%1165,75
Object 70591485,5856621850,92%1452,82
T6981118,6559521752,53%1573,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8610,2244221747,47%1076,64
Škoda T 5091499,6276721650,93%1428,50
CS-63102031,2383921253,30%1772,04
M26 Pershing81154,3373321253,30%1684,32
Jagdpanther71238,1850921154,03%2054,69
WZ-1317697,8651120954,07%1494,50
Vz. 71 Tesák101346,3081520955,50%1625,92
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791689,1080020950,72%1645,42
SU-122-5491357,4048420852,40%1351,43
KR-1113254,74105920757,00%2437,54
IS-M8963,5252720554,15%1069,24
Hummel6919,0046720446,57%1656,42
SDP wz 66 Grom 81900,4992520453,92%2419,63
T77 81823,7388520050,50%2143,58
Object 140102140,9283419650,51%1817,70
P.43 bis6757,0640119549,74%1482,88
Indien-Panzer81011,1459219548,72%1365,67
M1271194,3663919364,25%1933,41
AMX 50 10081189,4370419250,00%1490,89
Centurion Mk. I81109,4665319251,56%1458,91
Object 41681163,5262619251,04%1587,76
Type 71101884,1880019150,79%1376,62
AMX 13 105101397,0476819152,36%1664,07
G.W. Panther71246,0559918855,32%1998,38
H3 92280,0598718757,75%2271,82
VK 30.02 (D)7735,8852018652,69%1127,25
STB-1101891,4282918454,35%1596,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91942,9089418450,54%1803,43
BZ-6891631,4083118252,75%1631,64
T110E3102264,0484218257,69%1731,88
M415888,1352918158,56%1810,66
Ho-Ri 3102242,7779018152,49%1685,27
IS-2M 71527,1597218159,67%2401,59
Object 26392001,7076617951,96%2062,79
T28 Prototype81885,7694017856,18%2406,10
FV230 Canopener102344,0687617851,69%1946,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5293,5536317749,72%702,83
FV4004 Conway91513,7873317752,54%1390,04
IS-2-II81204,8970317754,80%1470,76
T-34-17893,6450417659,09%1548,28
TVP T 50/51101920,7677117650,00%1568,37
Type 5 Heavy102391,1890617556,57%1838,42
Panther II81023,7166617558,29%1544,73
Object 432U112348,6490417552,57%1912,72
T28 Concept 7975,7648917550,86%1560,63
Ashigaru 102052,7876917250,58%1509,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5239,9144417051,18%704,56
AMX 13 909751,5469216951,48%1115,44
T-284254,6928016754,49%768,62
Tiger (P)71091,3362016650,60%1593,70
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113141,65106516256,79%2333,54
BDR G1 B5573,2455616152,80%1250,51
Taschenratte113212,20112216056,25%2366,40
Durendal 102615,1686115947,80%2141,92
K-91101955,9678915850,00%1607,56
BV-111112167,7685215746,50%1627,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071348,4163815552,26%2160,14
BZ-79113309,97103215250,66%2257,02
T803112923,3097015250,66%2163,84
E 75 TS 81651,7389115051,33%1964,72
WZ-113G FT102511,1683814953,69%1863,29
Chi-Go 71382,8383314946,98%1878,20
Charioteer81249,7069414850,00%1396,40
SU-855445,4838614751,02%1000,65
AMX AC mle. 467862,8947814752,38%1285,76
59-166372,0943214656,16%1039,48
Marder II3453,2844714564,14%2048,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101059,6366814355,94%859,02
AMX M4 mle. 5191563,0879714252,11%1336,23
T-1506487,2544214051,43%673,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,6421213847,83%95,71
LPT-67 Šelma9833,2966613850,00%1106,61
Chimera 81706,9693413852,17%1904,73
Brennos 81568,5884113850,72%1889,23
STK-2112785,5495713650,74%1905,58
Super Conqueror102215,7587413653,68%1835,56
FV4025 Contriver112886,1695213650,74%2207,05
Type 4 Heavy91368,4377613554,81%1256,55
WZ-111G FT92130,9985213553,33%2012,39
ST-II102527,1692713554,81%2081,29
T 55A 91478,6072113450,00%1472,97
Cromwell6616,4850513351,88%1324,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,1522013148,09%408,92
BZ-16681188,1275013050,00%1360,80
IMT 81551,3584313050,77%1893,74
T71 DA7468,2856212755,91%904,56
AT-FV230 Breaker112800,84100412754,33%2274,41
SU-100M17822,6245312653,17%1180,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert112321,7088712657,94%2017,16
XM69 Hacker112703,5891712551,20%1944,80
Prototipo Standard B91735,0280712453,23%1768,80
Type T-345499,6948212351,22%1523,50
Gorilla112634,1687912250,82%1816,35
AS-XX 40 t112243,4982412250,82%1837,07
IS-3-II91580,6685512157,02%1526,34
Sturer Emil7986,0356611951,26%1590,69
Object 265T 92187,3297311954,62%2417,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6531,1252511650,86%959,79
T-437661,6060011553,91%1077,64
Panhard AMD 178B6461,5642311450,00%1347,59
Caernarvon81228,8153811353,10%1480,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,3259411349,56%1162,98
AT 771137,8867111361,06%1697,20
Panhard EBR 909675,3873811256,25%966,66
Type 4 Chi-To6739,1859111163,06%1770,59
A-447726,5457411060,00%1209,91
Tetrarch 2202,9635411050,00%1125,22
T-345357,5736610856,48%1016,90
LTP 3264,4930810758,88%1461,87
Carro d'assalto P.8871085,1163510654,72%1758,18
O-I6792,0157710658,49%1493,03
AMX 67 Imbattable112887,5998010660,38%2186,18
Hirschkäfer112271,5277210651,89%1660,10
O-Ni71093,5254010558,10%1563,50
Type 6891815,2386410552,38%1707,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810991,5262110549,52%784,14
WZ-111-1G FT81534,6277410450,00%1927,49
Strv 107-12112507,4986810352,43%1690,06
CS-67 Szakal112262,6884510353,40%1758,27
MT-256363,3540110250,98%1055,07
114 SP2 102119,8877910250,98%1570,81
O-I Experimental5638,2638710147,52%1258,52
StuG III Ausf. G5560,593929953,54%1464,22
Black Prince7833,195459952,53%1108,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7840,435019754,64%1416,45
AT 86759,524599759,79%1657,15
M53/M5591113,037159753,61%1083,99
Emil I81347,437609545,26%1547,60
Churchill VII6576,954119447,87%937,36
AMX 13 757575,865919454,26%1352,79
Ho-Ri 191885,508189450,00%1607,26
Type 6191411,417669351,61%1363,77
E 65 Zwilling 81881,8810009351,61%1899,99
CS-5991493,968259255,43%1618,07
M66565,795399149,45%739,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4513,642889147,25%1915,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5744,424339159,34%2414,69
CS-538887,706729053,33%1123,75
SMV CC-6781277,107479050,00%1447,73
M24 Chaffee5376,093559051,11%1356,81
Black Rock 112570,049078951,69%1857,98
P.44 Pantera81299,237958755,17%1838,49
T3 HMC2326,343428748,28%1939,08
Škoda T 256750,066168653,49%1718,85
AMX 65 t81109,877158651,16%1293,09
60G FT5564,543458557,65%1403,99
Churchill III 5592,966148556,47%1486,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8660,296618451,19%1113,39
Ho-Ri Shugo112371,259008452,38%1747,63
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91188,728208251,22%2097,91
AT 25501,514228050,00%1310,88
Patton the Tank 91720,358958060,00%2128,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5570,414887958,23%2084,94
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91999,618657951,90%1984,18
BZ-5871213,918837860,26%1848,42
Object 780 102686,969137853,85%2308,50
WZ-111 model 1-491661,788467753,25%1629,63
T216463,945317757,14%1422,41
Fauteur112537,818987751,95%1674,89
Executor112584,438787652,63%2035,69
53TP Markowskiego81290,018047550,67%1506,82
TNH 105/100081293,498037552,00%1632,89
ST-I92158,289767550,67%2234,50
Comet7860,737377459,46%1528,64
CS-4471172,158827367,12%2222,05
Type 586631,376337358,90%1424,39
Object 43091919,649047350,68%1807,83
StuG IV 5440,563297356,16%1217,48
M7 Priest3506,393507244,44%1574,57
PTZ-78113115,5810127258,33%2237,29
A-436602,404867263,89%1403,90
Char de transition 61094,688177258,33%1952,84
Super Hellcat 7733,425407250,00%970,39
Vz. 63P112608,949347153,52%1770,21
ARL V396657,523907150,70%1318,52
TT-130M 91912,738737156,34%1978,09
AMX 30 B101661,967597058,57%1437,20
Charioteer Nomad 81476,177406950,72%1491,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 102802,189716753,73%2014,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,781906750,75%98,79
T1E6 2191,094036768,66%1151,27
WZ-219111629,918196656,06%1699,25
FV225 Collector 92078,299266650,00%1782,09
Jagdpanzer IV6657,354646543,08%1158,44
CAV mod. 71112401,8510076564,62%1977,27
Vz. 44-171012,907346353,97%1445,54
T675662,104426350,79%1903,29
Type 1 Chi-He4341,053656157,38%1168,47
STA-18933,336736152,46%1136,40
Nashorn61014,974716155,74%2301,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6994,367846150,82%1952,31
Ares 90 C112267,889536060,00%1896,80
DBV-152 102425,297655851,72%1913,16
121B 102271,318235853,45%2005,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,281205740,35%11,83
113101788,958915666,07%1603,79
FV215b (183) 102334,827705552,73%1913,77
AMX ELC bis5437,004465552,73%1712,66
Challenger7863,096355554,55%1134,25
UDES 14 Alt 58596,116195453,70%588,86
M374294,812915358,49%1106,41
Tiger 131 61217,028675352,83%2422,46
SMV CC-5671196,358145259,62%1938,85
Stinger 102639,069515259,62%2115,70
IS-3A 82192,7610535147,06%2646,67
T376493,746185062,00%1518,16
Strv m/425530,574364951,02%1494,28
Strv 746937,807014961,22%2163,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,672164951,02%381,32
Ares 90102409,278974957,14%1909,03
B.U.G.I.6827,006864862,50%1677,12
KV-137371,564874852,08%482,39
Object 777 Version II 92001,8110444868,75%2095,10
Eclipse 91928,708644748,94%1803,86
A-20545,492614548,89%98,88
VK 30.01 (H)5587,276294562,22%1652,97
Sherman Firefly6803,336314544,44%1599,82
Cobra 91699,238804461,36%1687,75
BZ-58-2 92222,409484355,81%2335,02
Object 260 102222,379004355,81%1994,07
Škoda T 177761,197204259,52%1764,27
Alecto4334,484054252,38%953,68
FSV Scheme A7952,527354250,00%1530,58
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102844,7110244259,52%2666,47
Chi-To SP71484,379024160,98%1960,33
P.43 ter71184,138304052,50%2244,36
K-91-PT 91793,988644050,00%1886,34
Windhund 81445,187383951,28%1637,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4439,294583863,16%1385,81
M3 Lee4259,323813756,76%984,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81499,928413751,35%1653,73
Bretagne Panther 61102,359173762,16%2706,13
P.435529,943333650,00%1551,79
Mäuschen92143,179483658,33%2076,78
Leichttraktor151,401153551,43%96,65
Lorraine 50 t 91930,518673551,43%1955,83
T1 Cunningham1138,443313464,71%939,06
Kampfpanzer 67102768,6810033461,76%2391,74
S35 CA5597,794893363,64%1522,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6532,844623240,63%774,78
Cruiser Mk. III3209,613613158,06%1143,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6885,166963151,61%1772,72
T78 6994,007542951,72%1624,00
Sentinelle 92451,2810162951,72%2413,49
Fantôme 91673,838972965,52%1908,34
M75491,855472751,85%2299,20
MS-1189,762402552,00%361,35
SDP 58 Kilana81689,129222556,00%2231,18
Saryuda 92473,8810922568,00%2580,56
Somua SAu 404211,963172458,33%500,24
Object 274a 81561,839512450,00%2092,67
Dicker Max 6963,717462458,33%1915,80
BT-7469,041922352,17%124,97
Matilda4335,702802360,87%880,21
BT-22225,703922352,17%1278,88
B14346,244642152,38%1025,21
FV38059993,527292152,38%879,39
SU-85B4293,583141952,63%687,97
Stitch 81253,847261952,63%1304,55
T-46368,941581866,67%261,63
IS-6 81068,286381850,00%1209,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581620,3310831866,67%1697,03
T1 HMC2240,693081662,50%1896,95
Lansen C 81313,319681668,75%1703,63
Nergal 81549,889391656,25%1939,91
Lago4525,473731573,33%2005,26
Gabler’s Destroyer 5539,935421553,33%1483,76
Panther/M10 71258,138621553,33%2167,44
AMX 404125,432741457,14%380,75
Valentine AT4171,713291464,29%467,85
M8A14500,574131457,14%1659,44
T-262132,692161353,85%597,30
M5 Stuart4169,694561353,85%373,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6648,236931353,85%1676,99
AMX ELC 901 6684,087581258,33%1970,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,11233955,56%564,64
M2 Medium Tank3157,44346966,67%614,60
SU-76M4148,00232955,56%288,57
Black Prince II 71980,891200955,56%3976,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71316,11868955,56%1951,12
M4A1 FL 10 6694,86740757,14%1203,11
VK 45.03 71522,001039757,14%2176,97
T-50-2 6308,50433650,00%628,42
43 M. Toldi III 3106,00192650,00%372,10
Churchill Crocodile 61216,80990580,00%2137,27
AT-12194,252124100,00%877,22
T56 GMC3333,004084100,00%1445,26
AT 1581359,501008475,00%1338,03
T-45 2297,33488366,67%1867,85
Cromwell B 61118,3311323100,00%2242,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,335683100,00%927,43
Kolohousenka10,002220,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2312,004192100,00%2243,68
Object 263101966,00531250,00%1264,29
T-29 3282,00264250,00%1011,32
MTLS-1G14 3353,50355250,00%1715,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,003221100,00%276,97
Loyd Gun Carriage2288,003661100,00%2495,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5769,0010881100,00%2522,04
KV-1 shielded 50,003741100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 41044,0012801100,00%6836,93
ARMT 5707,008211100,00%1467,46
Light Mk. VIC 2287,007541100,00%1881,86
T7 Combat Car 285,001931100,00%431,90
Excalibur 61609,0011971100,00%2964,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5650,009151100,00%2646,61
M10 RBFM 5461,002921100,00%838,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-10
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-09-08