Dmitriy_29_04

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60404000
Ø Tier7,250,000,000,00
Victories3095051,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2859447,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws8601,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1804929,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed513880,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580030,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,260,000,000,00
Capture points470450,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points327900,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,150,000,000,00
WN71094,260,000,000,00
WN81360,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles60404
Ø Tier7,25
Victories3095051,24%
Defeats2859447,34%
Draws8601,42%
Battles survived1804929,88%
Tanks destroyed513880,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted580030,96
Damage dealt1.013,26
Capture points470450,78
Defense points327900,54
Experience483,15
WN71094,26
WN81360,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted292,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.737,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience418,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats861,54%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted292,23
Damage dealt1.737,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,54
Experience418,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws512,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,430,000,000,00
Capture points822,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience477,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws512,50%
Battles survived1537,50%
Tanks destroyed190,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted461,15
Damage dealt882,43
Capture points822,05
Defense points531,33
Experience477,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt208,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt208,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1528,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3667,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived713,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,790,000,000,00
Capture points480,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience227,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1528,30%
Defeats3667,92%
Draws23,77%
Battles survived713,21%
Tanks destroyed240,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted681,28
Damage dealt473,79
Capture points480,91
Defense points00,00
Experience227,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories19358,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13240,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15045,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2140,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3351,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,750,000,000,00
Capture points13804,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13834,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories19358,66%
Defeats13240,12%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived15045,59%
Tanks destroyed2140,65
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3351,02
Damage dealt1.034,75
Capture points13804,19
Defense points13834,20
Experience542,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1520000
Victories62040,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81153,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws895,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43728,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8890,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt736,470,000,000,00
Capture points14410,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22841,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1520
Victories62040,79%
Defeats81153,36%
Draws895,86%
Battles survived43728,75%
Tanks destroyed8890,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted13120,86
Damage dealt736,47
Capture points14410,95
Defense points22841,50
Experience360,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points985,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience354,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.156,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points985,44
Experience354,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446845,49460389053,96%1759,96
KV-856956,96502186955,48%2004,57
ST-I91530,25581108952,07%1505,62
E 25 7909,21475106049,91%1366,51
T3281235,17558100853,57%1543,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591311,8841599153,08%1601,66
Jagdpanther II81558,8052789255,04%1962,23
G.W. Panther7972,9342980854,70%1415,93
T110E5101773,3857077750,71%1414,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181176,2345577053,12%1500,74
Object 140101342,4349374145,34%993,42
E 100101762,1955573350,07%1338,53
T3091555,2254271452,10%1381,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81421,5457168251,91%1447,46
O-I6975,7150565253,53%2022,65
T-5491128,4056064050,63%1143,24
T110E4101729,1249164045,31%1108,42
T-103 81370,3767360748,43%1490,82
T26E5 Patriot 81064,0665459150,42%1275,85
Object 277101666,7559257350,44%1294,36
T-34-856538,3935957245,63%930,68
T-448869,1949055852,51%1157,25
Škoda T 256651,5044651555,15%1348,74
KV-15562,0438651054,51%1241,88
WZ-111G FT91748,6561750755,03%1572,49
StuG III Ausf. G5405,4024547047,02%877,12
FV20781114,2340346454,31%1561,65
M53/M5591245,6148345645,83%1099,56
KV-26885,8150344949,22%1655,44
IS-381391,9555044053,64%1808,36
M10391377,1353443852,51%1383,43
T28 Prototype81259,9049043845,89%1379,19
UDES 0381241,2852343248,38%1312,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8613,3143842849,77%1055,58
T-50596,3524242450,47%151,65
T-1091466,2255141551,33%1445,09
SU-1006859,0944741453,62%1638,32
T-703314,7134141160,34%1590,36
WZ-111 model 1-491527,9457239652,02%1478,17
SU-130PM 81467,7573939551,90%1552,08
T2971168,5959137856,61%1631,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071001,8636737047,84%1442,77
E 5091358,1950836352,34%1274,73
E 7591440,2153135451,41%1371,42
T-437516,7035234745,82%646,34
Jagdpanther71125,6241233354,65%1695,62
Panther II81029,8250433153,47%1428,05
Charioteer81244,9456432750,76%1416,31
M40/M4381139,1442532654,29%1424,90
T-50-2 6405,0341532248,14%1062,55
WZ-1328560,8846532154,83%935,86
KV-48983,4446032149,22%1112,94
T675575,9841531754,89%1490,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101362,7751331241,35%873,73
Jagdtiger91856,0153631053,55%1672,67
WZ-131G FT6711,6036630749,19%1250,90
T28 Concept 7888,9346430754,07%1272,33
Emil I81239,7551229948,49%1413,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8983,0661928851,39%1068,91
Tiger II81173,9650127946,59%1340,41
M127873,6538627953,76%1303,59
Object 430U101427,4862927947,67%989,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6927,2435127652,17%1557,50
Sturer Emil7931,8443127353,48%1367,42
WZ-1317347,3639227149,08%536,92
Object 26391582,6756227048,89%1340,91
T-34-3 81117,3860226847,01%1298,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 81091,0063826355,13%1244,80
53TP Markowskiego81174,4758325943,63%1298,43
SU-1527967,3040625649,61%1416,81
FV4005 Stage II101291,8148424345,27%778,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8573,0642623644,49%899,54
Jagdpanzer IV6492,1425423541,70%723,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,7523922545,78%718,15
O-Ho81010,3649522144,34%1029,10
Tiger (P)71009,1047221551,63%1461,86
Object 43091512,2558721150,71%1375,95
SU-14-281259,1556520958,37%1394,17
KV-371028,9251020457,84%1488,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505565,8526320154,73%1404,00
CS-52 LIS 81175,6873419851,52%1304,92
T25/27827,9841319753,30%1217,23
IS-271004,4248319350,26%1397,08
T6981148,1649919352,33%1547,58
T-345161,8018519244,79%203,61
S-517857,8648319046,32%1036,77
VK 30.01 (P)6600,9137418955,03%1111,37
SU-10181239,1148918851,60%1444,39
Leo7666,1243118548,11%964,54
1108838,6248718245,05%796,87
SDP 58 Kilana81390,0464218146,96%1528,19
Type 4 Chi-To6724,7543517854,49%1552,83
Leopard Prototyp A91362,0457317846,63%1186,60
P.43 bis6709,8743117745,20%1292,81
Conqueror91381,8459917447,13%1112,47
AMX M4 mle. 457869,9948517347,98%1159,15
M4A1 Sherman5580,1939217147,95%1828,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6555,1940217153,22%1107,57
Prototipo Standard B91581,2368616748,50%1468,94
IS-3-II91610,8770716747,31%1408,52
Lorraine 40 t 81238,9759216643,37%1380,19
VK 30.01 (H)5477,8835416155,28%1177,32
WZ-111-1G FT81302,2453115844,94%1467,94
T71 DA7551,8443615648,72%999,13
Tiger I7942,0046815453,90%1302,44
SU-100M17813,3243415455,19%1138,48
Type T-345420,4232715250,00%1227,92
T1 Cunningham1147,0225715159,60%1003,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007803,0946215153,64%1347,52
SU-86688,4533115148,34%950,19
T207918,2550315052,67%1584,09
A-20541,5816914843,92%52,41
Centurion Mk. I8915,2951014652,05%1141,34
T 55A 91352,6860714645,89%1214,89
Comet7668,2944514551,03%1052,13
AMX M4 mle. 5191523,5661114547,59%1319,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7757,6543214252,11%1187,88
M26 Pershing8975,3548814242,96%1082,31
Super Conqueror101396,7259114148,94%975,57
AMX 13 757489,3841514050,71%931,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5171,2620714049,29%262,06
M374223,4516413949,64%633,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7872,0739013959,71%1452,84
SU-85B4490,8926513845,65%1422,31
212A91592,1962013852,17%1506,77
SU-14-17929,3551313854,35%1442,33
ARL 446678,4837313744,53%1164,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8458,0748013647,06%585,71
Panther7831,7649813255,30%1424,79
T-1506659,7440213260,61%1218,05
45TP Habicha71078,9058313156,49%1573,55
M415523,9828913050,00%818,98
IS7961,6059112954,26%1446,34
Emil II91774,6776612947,29%1741,71
59-166201,1433912856,25%460,30
FV3046582,1332412857,03%1077,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474428,7230012853,91%1787,58
M18 Hellcat6562,1030812648,41%928,03
P.44 Pantera8951,8446012141,32%998,40
O-Ni71061,4251211855,93%1597,54
IS-2-II8925,3654311850,00%1032,47
Hummel6627,7132011648,28%843,51
Achilles6532,6532811147,75%851,54
Škoda T 5091219,8558411042,73%949,16
AMX ELC bis5187,5323310843,52%399,20
TNH T Vz. 5191526,1571710747,66%1278,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291901,8277610753,27%1881,15
T54E191395,2157310751,40%1239,80
Löwe 81149,1257110747,66%1270,85
M10 RBFM 5676,4143810747,66%1546,51
AE Phase I 91661,6872510446,15%1471,59
M7 Priest3242,8517810349,51%603,73
MS-11181,1823810259,80%1168,76
STA-18807,9650410151,49%986,10
Chi-To SP71402,9774810156,44%2048,04
Hotchkiss EBR7336,8747110053,00%592,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7807,084219948,48%1077,94
AMX 12 t6572,244409953,54%1680,63
Type 71101828,697569948,48%1348,03
SU-122A5615,403309757,73%1577,75
CS-538856,735459656,25%1093,60
FV229 Contender91556,178079651,04%1387,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2211,093299462,77%1103,47
Strv 746693,224709356,99%1440,42
ELC EVEN 90 8550,465729340,86%823,19
Cromwell6531,034019256,52%1076,06
Panhard AMD 178B6268,913459149,45%616,95
M10 Wolverine5486,192899054,44%1191,27
T216342,763519045,56%832,17
P.43 ter7860,825228955,06%1402,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791663,368648959,55%1723,65
T376411,333698840,91%996,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6642,023548750,57%1164,91
FV230 Canopener101736,437978647,67%1112,09
40TP Habicha6564,953458543,53%950,71
Grille5552,462898556,47%1415,09
Challenger7806,404708557,65%1171,44
SU-263290,191918349,40%819,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5451,983138359,04%1071,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481261,877188247,56%1360,88
Nashorn6866,103958250,00%1657,18
SU-855632,213738146,91%1765,61
IS-7102106,298588050,00%1683,18
BT-7478,851357951,90%121,14
T-34-2G FT7874,854347844,87%1018,54
Object 268 Version 4101420,355877850,00%949,45
Ho-Ri 191976,848747759,74%1669,11
BT-2293,341177639,47%204,95
Ho-Ri 281191,115667640,79%1118,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6691920,488567545,33%1787,68
ARL V396503,092857549,33%805,13
Char Futur 4 91686,118347553,33%1514,73
Renault Otsu1175,302397441,89%757,31
SMV CC-6781398,597317452,70%1674,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91639,196857445,95%1159,00
Type 6891387,228387356,16%1257,23
FV380591180,718207361,64%1365,15
AMX 65 t8912,605517345,21%899,78
FV601 Saladin8986,996237244,44%1082,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza91364,195957050,00%1165,67
Škoda T 245376,812906950,72%1038,41
IS-M81128,037006943,48%1375,27
M-III-Y81359,596936955,07%1720,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,151856841,18%42,76
Ares 8591349,227956854,41%1265,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5344,573226758,21%978,89
T-28499,801706648,48%110,55
Valentine3294,412906646,97%1087,27
Type 5781269,227356549,23%1413,66
Renault G15267,912606446,88%553,50
Lorraine 39L AM3484,832256350,79%1829,35
STB-1101345,516006349,21%886,62
Caernarvon8854,974876338,10%714,02
Churchill VII6738,595036352,38%1343,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191234,597576150,82%1127,44
Archer5364,662576163,93%811,19
AMX 50 12092126,208736048,33%2173,82
M75311,672816038,33%1012,30
BZ-75101875,528056053,33%1256,73
Ares 7581147,617565949,15%1252,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68274,094135642,86%236,29
FV227 Conceiver81386,537725558,18%1732,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5342,892975459,26%942,97
AMX M4 mle. 54101438,416535446,30%872,73
M-VI-Y91623,118855455,56%1680,20
Ikv 1035525,173355341,51%1222,96
Strv 103-091240,175705345,28%897,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5117,512405349,06%193,80
S35 CA5645,583525354,72%1606,00
Type 619881,044985244,23%640,06
SU-54611,542875251,92%1756,15
WZ-113G FT102062,877585255,77%1489,01
Bishop5431,612885152,94%1016,52
Marder II3186,312004951,02%467,66
Sexton II3207,502484858,33%970,45
FV224 Chopper71049,526634860,42%1376,60
Tiger-Maus 91497,837484850,00%1290,05
P.435324,133484757,45%795,08
Ikv 723395,403724759,57%1419,78
Marder 38T4374,262904765,96%1063,49
Maus101857,878814656,52%1425,76
M24 Chaffee5248,853004647,83%686,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4411,132834658,70%1511,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,091404546,67%386,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91733,898464548,89%1792,99
T57 Heavy101746,786254544,44%1183,27
P26/404400,433554470,45%1286,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91495,598224463,64%1338,38
Covenanter5221,952704452,27%654,71
Black Prince7807,745924346,51%1078,10
Type 586463,883344344,19%758,58
Crusader6445,214084240,48%1481,17
TNH 105/10008941,446484141,46%909,10
Sturmpanzer II4365,632134148,78%1319,06
O-I Experimental5542,713484151,22%942,74
60G FT5416,542834151,22%804,16
VK 100.01 (P)81378,448384156,10%1499,74
T404338,932404050,00%840,59
VK 30.02 (M)6508,603764060,00%927,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101825,496473943,59%1081,98
Leichttraktor182,631473852,63%252,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,001313844,74%72,38
Carro d'assalto P.887911,146603748,65%1208,81
Object 70591607,388873754,05%1733,52
T1E6 261,651443759,46%203,80
Churchill I5429,813113652,78%777,95
M3 Lee4261,782393652,78%903,24
AMX 404130,172183562,86%445,97
T-463113,971793562,86%438,88
LTP 3194,692173557,14%895,41
WZ-12091420,977903458,82%1439,63
M5A1 Stuart4198,062953470,59%740,65
SMV CC-567808,395313348,48%973,42
SU-76M4110,851123336,36%37,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro6780,035053253,13%1306,39
M5 Stuart4185,002903148,39%394,24
T-29 3238,552373148,39%775,19
WZ-114 92266,749633151,61%2621,87
25TP KSUST II5371,483442965,52%1001,00
StuG IV 5393,453202937,93%841,83
Vz. 55101655,217282842,86%964,65
Panzerjäger I2141,041332846,43%377,95
T3 HMC2160,572162860,71%735,84
FSV Scheme A7688,367552860,71%1086,32
CS-447771,446232755,56%1106,52
Object 261101386,856042740,74%997,78
T-116 3164,592912748,15%581,88
Char de transition 6853,565172751,85%1268,74
BT-7 artillery 3163,812242748,15%478,89
T1 HMC2150,231452653,85%786,22
AT 25366,083022657,69%875,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6534,814032646,15%1136,76
Type 5 Ke-Ho4253,602642548,00%753,76
Somua SAu 404203,242022552,00%440,27
E 50 Ausf. M101181,126212548,00%766,85
LTG7444,044192560,00%783,91
Object 25791392,045942548,00%1166,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581727,6810202556,00%1757,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2128,962472552,00%504,81
Renault FT148,921002441,67%23,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4264,212992450,00%650,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,581272437,50%0,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,753022454,17%752,36
GSOR the TANK 91161,335442445,83%999,61
SU-182180,731262236,36%1005,87
Type 4 Ju-To71333,507922254,55%2075,13
Vz. 44-17950,676332166,67%1266,18
Alecto4403,523382152,38%1170,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61169,556202045,00%1668,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3212,212481952,63%825,73
Somua S353280,742821942,11%694,78
Staghound Mk. III6681,846691952,63%1227,86
MTLS-1G14 3200,633351957,89%773,48
Lago4461,613551844,44%1613,64
DS PZInż5341,172421827,78%459,77
Škoda T 177523,396561850,00%1004,54
SDP 44 Burza6654,504571838,89%878,46
ST vz. 394145,411431729,41%178,69
14TP4220,472621752,94%707,00
B.U.G.I.6694,884611747,06%992,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,411731752,94%287,18
SU-76G FT4469,822781741,18%1000,79
T7 Combat Car 290,761651764,71%443,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,561421637,50%366,74
Kranvagn101153,696551643,75%647,44
Wespe3183,251971656,25%610,70
AMX 38368,381321637,50%2,55
NC 70 Błyskawica101471,257911656,25%1103,78
Durchbruchswagen 24464,254381675,00%1731,08
KV-1S6620,065161650,00%1044,67
T56 GMC334,00961540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2226,802221540,00%922,44
Sav m/434310,862241442,86%587,01
Windhund 81189,076061457,14%1156,58
Object 777 Version II 91687,798791457,14%1562,00
Excalibur 6696,433811464,29%1168,04
Super Hellcat 7482,503591442,86%423,65
Strv m/425601,384911361,54%2278,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6584,623971338,46%677,02
T110E3102350,929281369,23%1833,50
SARL 424409,693531369,23%1662,45
T78 61037,006511361,54%1682,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3177,081951250,00%519,76
M2 Medium Tank3234,581901241,67%714,60
IS-6 81002,096471136,36%915,88
AEC Armoured Car5712,916631163,64%2157,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6241,093711154,55%554,22
Tetrarch 289,821491154,55%320,05
Fantôme 91215,457861172,73%1133,24
LT vz. 383208,802471060,00%914,25
Renault FT 75 BS2269,401381040,00%1453,61
M15/423215,302241050,00%519,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102309,208521060,00%1738,56
Centurion Action X101601,007481050,00%1020,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4164,702041050,00%342,65
Renault UE 573236,402131060,00%777,30
Škoda T 27 81117,606881050,00%1298,50
L-60 279,802251070,00%445,50
T-54 first prototype 81127,0010221080,00%1741,36
T803112284,706711030,00%1083,59
Pz.Kpfw. I288,22141922,22%131,06
KR-1111782,89750944,44%923,52
Ho-Ri 3101636,75919875,00%1064,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5267,75350850,00%589,53
AMR 35 2266,50380875,00%1718,43
Matilda4111,43171742,86%57,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101900,00974785,71%1612,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5506,71401757,14%1090,26
SDP 57 Gowika71049,00781757,14%1601,04
AMX ELC 901 6271,14464742,86%480,78
43 M. Toldi III 3152,57258785,71%702,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,50165650,00%466,67
Strv m/40L3257,20337560,00%1014,24
Hotchkiss H35263,80137560,00%185,38
T-262148,20160560,00%712,25
Renault FT AC2167,80155580,00%668,59
M48A5 Patton101536,00852560,00%1084,48
Black Prince II 7737,20726560,00%853,37
KV-1SA 5473,20506540,00%780,99
Tiger 131 61202,60725540,00%1642,78
M3 Stuart331,508040,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8301,50251450,00%170,40
SU-100I 51331,50975475,00%2888,34
Strv fm/211266,33298333,33%1576,81
10TP3365,33411366,67%1789,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3241,33195366,67%900,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,004530,00%1,50
Renault NC-311139,50143250,00%623,85
Type 1 Chi-He41395,5011412100,00%7375,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101785,509852100,00%1006,63
Ram II 5877,00677250,00%2253,58
Chi-Go 71598,0011292100,00%2418,63
M2 Light278,001771100,00%314,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3789,004461100,00%4928,34
MT-2560,003931100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3565,007861100,00%2808,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3304,0014310,00%662,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4203,009710,00%342,26
T-45 245,001681100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2100,0015510,00%274,53
Valiant 5114,006510,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,007191100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-01
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01