Dieninis

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8768025229502
Ø Tier7,287,247,346,77
Victories4964856,62%1560,00%12253,28%25751,20%
Defeats3685642,03%936,00%10445,41%23747,21%
Draws11761,34%14,00%31,31%81,59%
Battles survived1955522,30%624,00%3414,85%6813,55%
Tanks destroyed739930,84261,041680,733830,76
Destruction ratio1,091,370,860,88
Tanks spotted1883302,15331,324952,1610972,19
Damage dealt951,65850,00838,19792,73
Capture points1407551,61381,522170,953290,66
Defense points371040,4200,00530,231580,31
Experience587,92747,60657,32617,25
WN71272,671212,461103,461121,92
WN81512,351549,031417,621471,60
Total
Battles87680
Ø Tier7,28
Victories4964856,62%
Defeats3685642,03%
Draws11761,34%
Battles survived1955522,30%
Tanks destroyed739930,84
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1883302,15
Damage dealt951,65
Capture points1407551,61
Defense points371040,42
Experience587,92
WN71272,67
WN81512,35
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1560,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed261,04
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted331,32
Damage dealt850,00
Capture points381,52
Defense points00,00
Experience747,60
WN71212,46
WN81549,03
Past 7 days
Battles229
Ø Tier7,34
Victories12253,28%
Defeats10445,41%
Draws31,31%
Battles survived3414,85%
Tanks destroyed1680,73
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4952,16
Damage dealt838,19
Capture points2170,95
Defense points530,23
Experience657,32
WN71103,46
WN81417,62
Past 30 days
Battles502
Ø Tier6,77
Victories25751,20%
Defeats23747,21%
Draws81,59%
Battles survived6813,55%
Tanks destroyed3830,76
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10972,19
Damage dealt792,73
Capture points3290,66
Defense points1580,31
Experience617,25
WN71121,92
WN81471,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles555000
Victories32358,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20336,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws295,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15427,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10351,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,610,000,000,00
Capture points5150,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2100,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience604,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles555
Victories32358,20%
Defeats20336,58%
Draws295,23%
Battles survived15427,75%
Tanks destroyed2780,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted10351,86
Damage dealt1.244,61
Capture points5150,93
Defense points2100,38
Experience604,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories11354,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8641,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5425,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6813,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,750,000,000,00
Capture points2841,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2331,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories11354,33%
Defeats8641,35%
Draws94,33%
Battles survived5425,96%
Tanks destroyed1280,62
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted6813,27
Damage dealt846,75
Capture points2841,37
Defense points2331,12
Experience584,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories21068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9029,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8627,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2020,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8802,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,910,000,000,00
Capture points2050,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2220,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience485,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories21068,18%
Defeats9029,22%
Draws82,60%
Battles survived8627,92%
Tanks destroyed2020,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted8802,86
Damage dealt544,91
Capture points2050,67
Defense points2220,72
Experience485,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8752000
Victories609269,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250828,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312135,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed67590,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170231,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,980,000,000,00
Capture points140611,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points77840,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience518,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles8752
Victories609269,61%
Defeats250828,66%
Draws1521,74%
Battles survived312135,66%
Tanks destroyed67590,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted170231,95
Damage dealt715,98
Capture points140611,61
Defense points77840,89
Experience518,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories35363,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19635,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19134,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11632,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,760,000,000,00
Capture points8451,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19503,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience678,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories35363,83%
Defeats19635,44%
Draws40,72%
Battles survived19134,54%
Tanks destroyed3830,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted11632,10
Damage dealt992,76
Capture points8451,53
Defense points19503,53
Experience678,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5469000
Victories367267,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats171931,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws781,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived200236,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43020,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted128202,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,770,000,000,00
Capture points127052,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points78991,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles5469
Victories367267,14%
Defeats171931,43%
Draws781,43%
Battles survived200236,61%
Tanks destroyed43020,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted128202,34
Damage dealt796,77
Capture points127052,32
Defense points78991,44
Experience536,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories9658,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6640,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5030,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2391,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.458,800,000,000,00
Capture points2341,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2621,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience550,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories9658,90%
Defeats6640,49%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5030,67%
Tanks destroyed1150,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2391,47
Damage dealt1.458,80
Capture points2341,44
Defense points2621,61
Experience550,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (342)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7747,61663428257,57%1901,88
M18 Hellcat6806,83528407370,81%1766,83
AMX 13 909907,52625401959,67%1570,19
T92 8590,83639310649,36%1065,41
VK 28.016542,07533295257,52%1815,51
Marder II3216,77388277860,12%649,43
Jagdpanzer E 100102238,30575258358,07%1968,58
IS-381086,06631229462,95%1396,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6966,71709185263,66%2627,87
Jagdtiger91641,81564164252,74%1491,44
Ferdinand81271,65524155152,48%1431,13
M5A1 Stuart4661,07612149463,65%3473,02
FV1066 Senlac 8607,39626144250,76%1063,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4751,35592133261,56%3494,21
T-1506734,83553116070,09%1473,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101931,04711114854,18%1792,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8723,67614103451,35%1322,55
KV-856654,65505101670,67%1278,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5266,3638098858,30%881,70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519983,2362893851,60%1610,81
T4991124,9871692561,84%2040,82
STB-1101982,8163390851,65%1795,28
AMX 13 105101124,8362689346,92%1193,93
IS71096,6761584457,11%1741,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7854,4446581252,09%1230,35
IS-7101572,1365580655,09%1281,53
Grille5656,0640179970,46%1690,16
T-5491601,1982679856,89%1905,87
Type 64 6667,2156978354,66%1942,39
T-44-100 8994,2464076751,76%1183,03
Object 140101998,3669675456,90%1952,55
T376728,1762967356,91%2572,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8868,3863766058,18%1811,58
E 25 71097,8268165956,75%1810,74
M41D 8572,6861665751,29%957,12
IS-4101693,3865062955,80%1409,33
KV-220-2 5751,5066458464,90%1666,34
T3091649,5662054553,21%1497,94
WZ-1328855,6559454549,36%1614,65
T-1091277,5159753052,64%1244,44
WZ-132-1101018,9568352448,09%1046,88
WZ-111 81034,6963451654,46%1243,64
Cromwell6813,6364551463,42%1976,67
StuG III Ausf. G5509,4533650354,27%1278,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10917,7164349450,00%927,31
KV-15573,9439944652,02%1232,26
Leopard 1101559,2766843452,30%1191,56
VK 100.01 (P)81118,9566542754,57%1285,01
Vz. 71 Tesák101269,3575741152,80%1476,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3239,1347141066,59%1436,48
MT-256509,0154740251,74%1642,03
leKpz Borkenkäfer111074,4775240147,13%988,58
Type 6191570,8868039851,51%1565,48
Jagdpanther7762,5835338852,84%993,33
T-62A101800,5664438150,39%1630,51
59-166574,5756136557,81%1845,97
VK 72.01 (K) 102020,6169236552,88%1414,44
Leopard Prototyp A91563,7355136453,57%1579,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91304,7349435652,25%1391,31
VK 36.01 (H)6884,8969633959,88%1767,02
Manticore101014,5072732352,94%1185,48
E 50 Ausf. M101891,9264331454,78%1675,84
T-448909,6753730853,90%1254,37
LTTB8622,4462630751,47%1101,48
T71 DA7711,7164029449,32%1521,91
Tetrarch 2205,5434629463,61%1220,86
M60 102037,9370129054,48%1931,89
STA-181323,4582128252,48%2046,20
VK 168.01 (P) 8858,9556428246,81%804,97
FV3046673,9046128055,00%1265,03
Indien-Panzer81043,0562126258,02%1466,68
E 5091267,0662225648,83%1125,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 8862,4765025546,67%1038,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6574,2960225455,51%1529,90
Panther II8993,6049224557,55%1453,43
T-54 ltwt.9820,7657724548,57%1182,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191417,4465424450,00%1398,60
T54E191628,9768223953,97%1687,63
XM551 Sheridan10871,8960323943,93%784,32
HWK 128500,0255223948,54%716,29
AMX 13 757488,9244723554,89%986,36
AMX 30 1er prototype91696,9074523558,72%1925,35
T28 Prototype81346,2658323348,50%1529,34
VK 30.01 (H)5523,0240923054,35%1252,63
E 7591454,7269622855,70%1411,07
Jagdpanzer IV6547,2435022559,11%1057,07
Mäuschen91625,6461322556,00%1637,01
A-436890,3569822255,86%2186,94
Maus101435,7072121947,49%957,27
M36 Jackson6600,1145621366,67%1212,96
T9591262,9457920749,28%899,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007981,1565820650,00%1767,06
WZ-12091198,4563520247,52%1170,69
LHMTV8554,9857019447,42%871,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4529,6445319060,00%2431,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81490,5565618957,14%1696,74
T-50-2 6517,8056918555,14%1530,30
Tiger (P)71113,7872018254,95%1690,33
WZ-114 91140,4865418146,96%937,49
Panther7736,4847617652,84%1169,22
Škoda T 256743,2844617544,00%1497,18
Škoda T 177598,0457217545,14%1090,33
Covenanter5348,1638916543,03%1026,26
FV2078895,2252016544,85%869,16
Centurion Mk. I81192,8079116261,11%1800,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81408,4575316170,81%2216,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91603,1767015954,72%1749,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8724,9963315545,81%1086,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6417,7152114951,68%1094,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101916,5373514759,18%1597,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5649,3169814663,01%2169,28
Churchill I5627,9247314456,25%1399,96
IS-271099,9068414460,42%1758,27
Cobra 91152,8066714353,15%897,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8538,9753614238,73%701,65
M24 Chaffee5579,2861614163,12%2591,78
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6762,5061513954,68%1259,35
Matilda4577,4941313853,62%1833,57
T-100 LT101054,1862613149,62%1187,11
Bretagne Panther 6784,5267913150,38%1435,35
Marder 38T4591,1947213061,54%2020,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6619,4151612948,84%1153,70
Churchill VII6817,2565512853,13%1556,26
T216464,7349512752,76%1273,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9649,0268412656,35%894,52
T25/27777,8951912349,59%1109,16
WZ-1317770,6667712259,02%1746,55
Type 4 Chi-To6756,6266612154,55%1668,98
AMX 12 t6381,6941312155,37%946,38
T-437828,9750211764,96%1527,97
T-34-85M 6864,3270211755,56%1536,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71053,7879711660,34%2178,16
Object 41681091,7859211553,91%1368,41
Tiger II81240,9876011255,36%1524,24
AMX 30 B101597,9958711249,11%1303,63
Churchill Crocodile 6816,9264311151,35%1226,09
Comet71215,5284710964,22%2712,34
ARL 446717,2655310856,48%1464,80
T-284175,9621410653,77%423,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7699,9253410656,60%1681,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4441,7133710553,33%1266,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91345,2159810356,31%1131,16
G.W. Panther7794,8651010154,46%991,59
Tiger I71172,8667010058,00%1810,28
T2881424,276509955,56%1546,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,734629852,04%601,72
T-345597,345779761,86%2113,64
VK 30.02 (D)7891,145139661,46%1564,81
A-205529,314849551,58%2060,71
ISU-15281207,565679547,37%1188,65
BDR G1 B5232,632599443,62%219,18
FV380591023,014969343,01%854,60
SU-15271050,926109252,17%1607,29
Sherman Firefly6737,046209256,52%1453,07
M26 Pershing81070,766079252,17%1403,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,483269151,65%698,69
Challenger7957,595419165,93%1480,26
CS-63101203,737289048,89%788,93
Type T-345463,044798955,06%1415,96
A-4471023,407348959,55%1883,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6725,115408850,00%1318,12
M4A1 Sherman5682,304788766,67%2457,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,892358748,28%662,82
Taschenratte111586,378608648,84%844,33
T-34 shielded 5621,924938648,84%1524,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5452,055778463,10%1494,80
SU-1006790,275398453,57%1575,32
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,105498448,81%1524,84
Schwarzpanzer 58 8688,455598340,96%684,08
Object 26391252,706608243,90%895,09
Hummel6759,654228150,62%1214,18
Renault UE 573344,113228077,50%1535,72
T2071011,456937858,97%1817,52
M10 Wolverine5395,963857761,04%902,55
Sturer Emil71201,526477552,00%1946,58
KV-1 shielded 5673,185537251,39%1417,46
LTG7696,156657161,97%1562,55
Tortoise91351,517447157,75%1055,76
Ram II 5582,005857050,00%1496,16
Panzerjäger I2189,941956957,97%688,60
WZ-132A9666,775516939,13%708,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5454,004976952,17%982,74
VK 20.01 (D)4469,423026743,28%1394,14
S-517707,184266646,97%763,82
Valentine II 4420,084566650,00%1366,72
T-127 3261,583436567,69%1200,26
ARL V396577,443826442,19%857,17
T7 Combat Car 2151,483316460,94%828,81
Škoda T 245573,005936358,73%1917,08
T404287,923396245,16%604,90
Char Mle. 75 9944,617106258,06%1309,73
Staghound Mk. III6590,036006168,85%1183,37
K-91101301,446706160,66%1023,22
Pawlack Tank6747,535556046,67%1175,37
T-505251,254045959,32%850,54
Durchbruchswagen 24576,433295856,90%1746,50
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5475,934745747,37%1291,62
SU-100M17845,915795657,14%1252,34
Panther/M10 7708,936395653,57%1056,47
T-34 with L-11 4372,963985547,27%1216,70
KV-1SA 5480,274985547,27%843,35
Chaffee Camouflaged 5602,766205561,82%1817,66
AMX ELC bis5239,203605143,14%609,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4490,333205150,98%1595,69
KV-137659,524695054,00%1018,46
BT-74524,123514955,10%2041,71
Bishop5564,223184951,02%1302,29
AMX 13 57 GF 7962,948594944,90%1967,47
B14224,312584854,17%544,29
Strv 746707,905794850,00%1405,52
Leichttraktor197,331834845,83%280,66
Crusader6362,203174650,00%1040,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2271,433364656,52%1442,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581412,568084546,67%1158,35
ELC EVEN 90 8796,477604553,33%1733,91
Turán III prototípus 5599,383974537,78%1303,62
T1 Cunningham190,842174358,14%473,51
Black Prince7935,817104355,81%1199,70
WZ-111G FT91438,445704346,51%1037,30
E 100101620,027184362,79%1329,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5491,935444362,79%1436,29
TOG II* 6823,844734348,84%1486,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5402,053314259,52%905,69
Type 95 Heavy4533,294284163,41%1959,25
IS-2 shielded 7898,886534156,10%1124,12
SU-1018692,655184042,50%539,96
Matilda LVT 4605,755724047,50%1452,77
M66952,106623966,67%1944,71
T-34-856938,337183948,72%1938,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4521,854293956,41%2203,37
M46 Patton91082,336753943,59%838,98
Object 430U101309,797873953,85%956,00
M-II-Y7697,905593948,72%735,69
M10 RBFM 5593,055113946,15%1081,29
T23E3 7719,395783842,11%988,25
Object 277101152,845543842,11%635,82
T1 Heavy5759,165343764,86%1920,81
T34 B 8923,845183754,05%1002,41
T6 Medium4572,673663638,89%1359,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 8720,565713658,33%787,77
T14 5574,236123554,29%1217,84
T110E4101339,094733534,29%644,37
StuG IV 5597,894533574,29%1860,43
LPT-67 Šelma9844,945643435,29%959,99
Object 252U 81112,387493450,00%1122,46
T 55A 91406,767163458,82%1600,86
Type 586683,485623360,61%1473,70
M75387,183643357,58%1384,90
AMX AC mle. 4671070,825663345,45%1578,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5571,125403354,55%1675,14
VK 30.01 (D)6731,884363250,00%1389,08
T57 Heavy101775,596763243,75%1241,78
25TP KSUST II5779,375893060,00%2190,83
O-I6833,636663070,00%1700,64
Char de transition 6908,576683063,33%1487,24
AT 158992,385262941,38%885,99
AT 77895,076512958,62%1118,48
AMX 65 t8702,625642951,72%617,91
A46 6550,286932962,07%2070,62
Dicker Max 61006,316102972,41%2391,05
Wespe3276,792512857,14%1087,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6696,145922864,29%1318,65
LTP 3230,823422853,57%1158,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6838,324912853,57%1657,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5372,853612626,92%846,00
AMX ELC 901 6618,726432564,00%2175,64
Nashorn61183,256592454,17%2768,79
O-I Experimental5560,963672343,48%958,60
Somua SAu 404244,612332347,83%530,00
Tiger-Maus 9872,575192330,43%390,98
ERAC 105 Proto 9486,224722334,78%346,87
S35 CA5723,825962250,00%2132,36
Sherman III5460,915772277,27%1430,10
T-804500,553432254,55%2403,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4426,093602259,09%1371,03
Emil I8889,307212060,00%1013,15
M415378,553112055,00%554,14
KV-37913,376541947,37%1114,43
AMX 50 1008992,336921861,11%1172,96
Conqueror91207,296541735,29%800,25
T297728,256381662,50%907,25
T675526,193701650,00%1135,64
Black Prince II 7954,137061650,00%1362,26
ST vz. 394217,332541546,67%535,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,672191546,67%370,52
M3 Stuart3152,931911450,00%496,53
T110E3101241,006051457,14%728,44
Ares 758925,146691435,71%940,31
KB-52 91246,645451428,57%791,48
T77 81070,085161323,08%995,83
VK 30.01 (P)6766,836701258,33%1359,72
Valiant 5647,005771250,00%1330,08
Leo7679,916801172,73%1000,41
VK 30.02 (M)6672,826041154,55%1369,13
ARMT 5555,004391145,45%1256,20
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81033,187311154,55%1162,94
Vz. 44-171215,609171080,00%1852,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu6683,905901050,00%838,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 8817,705171030,00%491,29
D23305,78325977,78%1540,91
P.435802,11712966,67%2809,65
Kunze Panzer 91341,89538922,22%1152,58
T78 6604,78412955,56%782,90
Super Hellcat 7497,67417933,33%458,92
Churchill Gun Carrier6603,75312825,00%826,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,57320771,43%642,55
Patton the Tank 91232,86545742,86%1059,48
M2 Light2182,17251650,00%708,94
Grille 15101117,17436650,00%585,37
M-III-Y8840,00718650,00%887,90
Škoda T 45 71090,17780650,00%1548,07
Chrysler K GF 8450,50334616,67%210,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5385,67493666,67%1484,59
WZ-219111021,201005580,00%1120,95
MS-1196,00196450,00%382,23
SU-54197,252464100,00%445,10
SDP 40 Zadymka5796,50536475,00%2026,75
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5410,25317450,00%659,53
Object 432U11820,00554425,00%300,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2192,00483475,00%1052,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4401,33329333,33%1028,37
GSOR the TANK 91413,678663100,00%1268,15
Tiger 131 6930,33440333,33%1376,52
T-45 2268,00392333,33%1207,80
Cromwell B 6587,3328630,00%717,19
Brennos 8675,33552366,67%655,62
BZ-75101498,5010952100,00%1022,17
Birch Gun4307,00272250,00%1054,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8934,006172100,00%1062,56
M446531,003872100,00%871,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5350,507282100,00%814,03
T28 Concept 7717,005512100,00%1109,19
P.43 bis6655,0052110,00%1166,34
Caernarvon8606,0026610,00%343,15
Vz. 60S Dravec 101429,0049710,00%542,64
BZ-6891006,0012231100,00%920,72
KV-26569,0015110,00%603,05
T1E6 268,001411100,00%312,39
Char Futur 4 91175,0010671100,00%1008,27
M4A1 FL 10 6390,005211100,00%570,56
Fantôme 9926,0059110,00%655,93
Eclipse 9452,0021010,00%75,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-13
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2016-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-11-16
Left: 2016-02-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-02-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-02-19