Dave475

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2415502425
Ø Tier7,460,009,799,76
Victories1280253,00%00,00%1250,00%1248,00%
Defeats1100745,57%00,00%1250,00%1352,00%
Draws3461,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived611925,33%00,00%625,00%624,00%
Tanks destroyed237370,9800,00241,00251,00
Destruction ratio1,320,001,331,32
Tanks spotted302591,2500,00301,25301,20
Damage dealt1.350,290,002.270,292.278,40
Capture points303521,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points144490,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience620,770,00859,71851,24
WN71349,610,001254,191221,55
WN81808,410,002142,192192,47
Total
Battles24155
Ø Tier7,46
Victories1280253,00%
Defeats1100745,57%
Draws3461,43%
Battles survived611925,33%
Tanks destroyed237370,98
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted302591,25
Damage dealt1.350,29
Capture points303521,26
Defense points144490,60
Experience620,77
WN71349,61
WN81808,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,79
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed241,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted301,25
Damage dealt2.270,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience859,71
WN71254,19
WN82142,19
Past 30 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,76
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed251,00
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted301,20
Damage dealt2.278,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience851,24
WN71221,55
WN82192,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles867000
Victories40346,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44050,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24528,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8991,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.666,060,000,000,00
Capture points10041,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8360,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles867
Victories40346,48%
Defeats44050,75%
Draws242,77%
Battles survived24528,26%
Tanks destroyed5270,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted8991,04
Damage dealt1.666,06
Capture points10041,16
Defense points8360,96
Experience662,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3638,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,360,000,000,00
Capture points3283,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience612,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4750,00%
Defeats4750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3638,30%
Tanks destroyed680,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted450,48
Damage dealt1.081,36
Capture points3283,49
Defense points1531,63
Experience612,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4346,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4851,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2223,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,380,000,000,00
Capture points260,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience409,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4346,24%
Defeats4851,61%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived2223,66%
Tanks destroyed630,68
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted770,83
Damage dealt1.002,38
Capture points260,28
Defense points350,38
Experience409,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories20662,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12236,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14644,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,220,000,000,00
Capture points5511,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points11293,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience662,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories20662,24%
Defeats12236,86%
Draws30,91%
Battles survived14644,11%
Tanks destroyed2910,88
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2690,81
Damage dealt1.219,22
Capture points5511,66
Defense points11293,41
Experience662,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1210000
Victories61750,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58548,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40833,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7250,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11910,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,010,000,000,00
Capture points16761,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23981,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience685,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles1210
Victories61750,99%
Defeats58548,35%
Draws80,66%
Battles survived40833,72%
Tanks destroyed7250,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted11910,98
Damage dealt1.464,01
Capture points16761,39
Defense points23981,98
Experience685,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1744000
Victories100057,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73442,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60934,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12400,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20051,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,170,000,000,00
Capture points12070,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17230,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience821,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1744
Victories100057,34%
Defeats73442,09%
Draws100,57%
Battles survived60934,92%
Tanks destroyed12400,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted20051,15
Damage dealt1.726,17
Capture points12070,69
Defense points17230,99
Experience821,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (295)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81488,9882183452,04%1873,73
T110E5101998,9059574748,59%1674,67
KV-15819,5251469755,67%2402,44
T34 81535,5268265556,34%2177,03
KV-856981,7248153555,14%2017,72
Panhard EBR 105101205,5873451954,53%1484,17
Super Conqueror102647,5691947354,55%2295,87
IS-7102358,9183846358,75%2148,56
M10391695,6259642953,38%1845,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81533,2648541447,10%2141,44
T-1091691,9759139848,74%1737,41
E 75 TS 81676,9391537454,55%2028,07
AMX 50 10081534,5771233952,21%2156,62
T2971083,1049032152,96%1545,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4490,5332331456,05%1650,17
G.W. Tiger91811,9357131353,04%2070,48
Object 277102033,9775131252,56%1607,13
T3281208,0752428453,17%1483,42
G.W. E 100101435,5762326953,90%1202,33
Jagdtiger92100,0871226152,87%2004,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101866,7460125348,62%1326,53
Jagdpanther II81608,7664525052,40%1985,68
Grille5694,4428824953,82%1726,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81483,9778224353,50%1725,39
Object 140101747,7073023951,88%1412,01
T28 Prototype81680,3865522855,26%2256,39
IS-381787,9066922557,33%2658,02
T1E6 2196,2927722558,22%1074,63
Object 274a 81530,5686522450,00%1917,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6713,9044222152,94%1454,29
IS71422,5062621855,05%2544,78
M66600,2434421646,76%860,75
T3 HMC2395,4150021166,82%2806,95
M10 Wolverine5449,1230321153,08%1059,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102617,7193619655,10%1956,35
SU-15271211,6258819456,19%2002,96
T-4481152,1263618949,21%1620,42
G.W. Panther71231,3643418353,55%1830,54
M18 Hellcat6789,0136218350,27%1487,44
Object 268 Version 4102396,6681618154,14%1803,50
Jagdpanther7985,3946917548,00%1324,03
CS-63102382,1480317553,14%2075,85
Strv S1 81685,9169917448,85%1969,05
Object 703 Version II 81608,5991016052,50%1743,92
T1 Heavy5218,1924915948,43%253,22
Coccodrillo 102324,2984615853,80%1702,53
Tiger I71133,7256515650,64%1547,49
Hummel61116,9639615354,90%1931,02
VK 28.016583,8854815354,90%1812,22
T2881655,0075815264,47%2203,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,1121014847,30%408,13
AMX M4 mle. 4571057,2354414445,83%1509,40
Škoda T 56 81812,9889614453,47%1885,20
T-549866,5062014141,13%631,41
T26E4 SuperPershing 81305,8669114048,57%1798,85
Tiger II81268,7664613852,90%1656,61
M3 Lee4216,1621013747,45%673,52
T25/27980,6251113058,46%1603,66
StuG III Ausf. G5702,8334812751,97%2082,04
121B 102375,8786212751,97%2121,48
BDR G1 B5657,0541412259,02%1564,35
ARL 446727,0340412053,33%1280,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4349,2640212061,67%1514,56
Vz. 55102935,0896111855,08%2460,13
T110E3102016,8572611851,69%1434,93
T-4371093,2165111758,12%2071,61
Somua SAu 404459,3633411549,57%1555,79
STB-1102115,5688111256,25%1834,75
Tiger-Maus 92440,3696011250,89%2277,65
LTP 3371,0835810656,60%2366,90
T-345454,3733710553,33%1346,55
VK 36.01 (H)6780,4141610552,38%1464,50
SU-1006841,1344510549,52%1606,10
AMX 50 12091467,9068710149,50%1289,85
Leopard 1102317,227509848,98%1829,15
SU-10181516,487459652,08%1873,35
AMX 50 B102316,417699350,54%1957,56
T9591559,556749343,01%1035,35
Panhard EBR 9091027,297079248,91%1536,59
T-34-856805,814949050,00%1789,70
Type T-345747,036978863,64%3081,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6687,114698758,62%1522,94
Object 260 102750,3710158263,41%2552,87
ELC EVEN 90 8666,587598053,75%1315,37
KV-26911,256557954,43%1888,26
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81706,628767953,16%1948,96
TNH T Vz. 5191873,009077755,84%1777,58
Jagdpanzer IV6953,404327553,33%2232,65
BZ-6891973,019097553,33%1847,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68666,555927142,25%1055,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91564,797267057,14%1284,52
B14203,332166940,58%358,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5262,123446746,27%766,78
CS-5991586,697596747,76%1528,18
LT-432 8981,188476747,76%1908,27
M415650,474446646,97%1122,93
M4A1 Sherman5622,684426556,92%2253,89
SU-855574,283576459,38%1651,31
Type 6191753,948116445,31%1657,29
T3091745,956126347,62%1605,29
CS-5381047,287266155,74%1483,96
E 7591951,629506154,10%1988,17
M2 Medium Tank3144,571786041,67%331,13
Hotchkiss EBR7581,906166055,00%1175,83
Stridsyxa 81753,029136058,33%1849,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4119,581845947,46%121,71
Object 907 102263,758655950,85%1832,71
M446673,244695952,54%1162,86
AMX 13 57 7922,417685646,43%1722,22
Type 5 Heavy103349,359845547,27%2581,27
E 100102544,758735549,09%2206,76
Matilda4693,267095461,11%2952,63
TVP T 50/51101959,967475448,15%1557,13
M374494,502985446,30%2046,12
BZT-70 102728,789165451,85%1894,56
T-284127,171675345,28%178,77
A-20583,551705350,94%119,43
T56 GMC3203,421745250,00%591,05
SU-100M171197,487545253,85%1764,23
T-804573,814375261,54%3416,20
STA-181197,648275062,00%1827,72
FV215b (183) 101834,926465044,00%1214,30
BT-22146,611824955,10%671,53
T404281,632384955,10%684,54
T675783,965464969,39%1920,10
Ares 8591536,208764951,02%1442,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3553,945274843,75%1705,28
TNH 105/100081577,249304663,04%2208,37
KR-1112875,0711014658,70%2121,64
T2 Medium Tank2104,871324526,67%316,55
Marder II3244,532364564,44%845,64
T-505182,963244568,89%617,53
E 65 Zwilling 81962,789334544,44%1877,36
Versuchspanzer 5792306,119344544,44%2213,58
Strv 103B101980,706574440,91%1295,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5653,166584365,12%2673,11
UDES 14 Alt 581438,557404247,62%1773,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102191,299294163,41%1939,98
Indien-Panzer81315,457584050,00%1645,79
T6981284,788284062,50%1797,91
IS-M81832,459374050,00%2481,85
AAT60 81849,239514050,00%2122,11
T7 Combat Car 2140,932544060,00%764,84
Churchill I5752,646013953,85%1952,91
Type 1 Chi-He4425,035093860,53%1714,45
Sturmpanzer II4306,051733842,11%1010,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102659,658493745,95%2102,46
DBV-152 102311,437773557,14%1585,82
Type 6892082,578813545,71%1877,17
S35 CA5738,403793545,71%2029,15
BT-7480,501293455,88%158,06
T1 Cunningham1206,213073354,55%1550,15
BZ-16681263,248593366,67%1517,58
Ares 7581597,278973357,58%2236,96
Vz. 44-171283,918323246,88%1786,29
CS-4471059,137313259,38%1672,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102867,619333148,39%2030,34
Leopard Prototyp A92499,6810063167,74%2718,87
XM57 82421,7710763161,29%2657,70
AMX ELC bis5313,274073050,00%1042,37
AMX 65 t81111,536513033,33%1048,65
Panhard AMD 178B6483,735153046,67%1344,26
T2 Light Tank 2178,703083040,00%698,65
122 TM 81520,138643066,67%1696,66
Emil II91830,799622962,07%1800,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,972122962,07%418,62
M40/M438984,176282941,38%839,72
BZ-75102589,559482958,62%2216,11
M8A14128,141862962,07%255,07
T207933,466532853,57%1456,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,213122860,71%1055,40
T-127 3461,365252860,71%2522,75
Light Mk. VIC 2205,293092857,14%1303,75
HWK 30 8576,075722737,04%785,67
59-166347,195082661,54%971,97
SDP 58 Kilana81288,317042650,00%1269,86
T-463152,201952564,00%652,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7951,096142343,48%1416,05
B.U.G.I.6807,305092334,78%1139,49
Churchill VII6698,966682373,91%1227,31
T26E5 81480,789592352,17%2024,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81337,368272254,55%1708,19
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3290,324022245,45%1473,01
Super Hellcat 7675,005372245,45%808,11
D23132,711662142,86%275,73
M54 Renegade 81740,438902147,62%1854,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81151,855072030,00%907,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 91794,658462070,00%1516,30
Object 705A102570,748431942,11%2179,64
M3 Light 3124,001681968,42%572,02
Char Futur 4 91480,538531963,16%1302,98
Object 70592213,288781833,33%2237,73
Strv K 92180,728481838,89%2044,61
Strv 103-091578,888721776,47%1382,13
T57 Heavy102696,888421747,06%2145,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5582149,8812951776,47%2489,11
VK 72.01 (K) 103316,3510361770,59%2342,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,811191650,00%331,49
Renault UE 573196,001731643,75%455,26
Type 5781964,5010451662,50%2567,46
E 5092265,6311141675,00%2683,10
T54E191258,886481637,50%963,16
Object 252U 81342,256471631,25%1142,87
DS PZInż5647,934921457,14%1434,98
Type 71102569,719591457,14%2073,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,622281384,62%647,02
Škoda T 2561363,779371369,23%3218,92
VK 30.01 (H)5133,461721323,08%17,68
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92024,318861361,54%1666,58
M2 Light266,921011233,33%7,89
SU-76M4265,172761266,67%823,52
T-703222,922381250,00%837,98
M5A1 Stuart4180,183011127,27%379,58
T110E410997,365151163,64%636,58
T376330,184671163,64%815,82
Caliban 81237,646531136,36%1115,67
Yong Bing 92070,9110251181,82%1500,95
Type 4 Chi-To61425,708771070,00%3539,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,901891030,00%397,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,502461060,00%920,46
AMX 404210,704031070,00%890,83
Leichttraktor135,70921060,00%170,39
Ikv 1035620,404071050,00%1679,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102245,108531050,00%1609,74
AMX 383185,602991060,00%626,53
M-V-Y102519,5010741060,00%2318,28
Cromwell B 6737,107141060,00%1356,94
D1292,00179955,56%311,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3316,67301955,56%1548,24
Ares 90101810,11558922,22%1138,76
Kampfpanzer 67102298,56970955,56%1827,09
BT-7 artillery 3300,78399955,56%1121,51
M4A1 FL 10 61296,441009966,67%2704,34
SU-85B4479,38281837,50%1324,60
BZ-5871616,381106875,00%2680,50
Grille 15101528,63575837,50%851,90
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5624,50640850,00%979,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7665,50439837,50%764,67
T1 HMC2113,00157742,86%421,31
VK 30.02 (D)71287,4311037100,00%2426,65
Type 64 6917,57772757,14%2706,64
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91155,71863757,14%1889,97
53TP Markowskiego8631,67556633,33%364,90
Pz.Kpfw. I2169,83255633,33%612,12
M60 102281,831006666,67%2161,24
Dicker Max 61022,50693666,67%2098,15
Chi-Ni2147,80174540,00%530,53
Renault Otsu1215,80248560,00%1063,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3126,40132540,00%198,77
NC 70 Błyskawica102550,80990580,00%1705,61
ARL V396159,80219540,00%26,07
E 50 Ausf. M101439,00697540,00%808,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92186,80744540,00%1674,15
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92920,201016540,00%2924,54
Object 283 92070,60652520,00%1718,28
Ashbringer 102052,00868560,00%1400,58
T-34-85M 61514,60942540,00%3144,91
T-34-3 81201,60841560,00%1253,59
Leox 92198,001018580,00%2049,16
Renault FT113,5042425,00%0,00
Kranvagn102470,25864450,00%2245,90
Panzerjäger I2136,7595425,00%269,91
AT-12328,004374100,00%1909,51
Nashorn6616,75433450,00%873,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6613,00497450,00%1575,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6794,75723450,00%2017,92
AT 15A 71291,75783450,00%2227,59
Renault NC-31182,67153333,33%182,44
Hotchkiss H352445,33457366,67%3320,00
P.43 ter7570,33501333,33%525,04
Sav m/4341007,006263100,00%3661,07
UDES 038934,67730366,67%883,02
SU-86489,33318333,33%375,51
BZ-58-2 92922,001288366,67%3585,91
VK 30.02 (M)6956,67476366,67%1984,38
SU-122A5495,3323030,00%911,75
T-50-2 6592,67817366,67%2103,37
T-54 first prototype 8386,33734366,67%460,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 2199,0016920,00%847,58
MS-1111,0074250,00%77,53
SU-14-28486,0028220,00%228,05
Renault FT AC278,002582100,00%310,69
T-602314,504562100,00%1723,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8486,50406250,00%316,36
Tetrarch 2173,00370250,00%762,88
OCP Peacekeeper 91413,00804250,00%1242,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1337,007301100,00%2963,80
Kolohousenka1329,0023910,00%1816,11
4TP1403,005121100,00%2678,41
T-262288,003781100,00%2036,04
Windhund 81835,0037810,00%1429,99
IS-2 shielded 7813,0050110,00%656,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 24,005010,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 51058,0047610,00%3525,20
StuG IV 5461,0023910,00%778,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21
Left: 2026-10-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-05-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-24
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-18
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-21
Left: 2023-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-30
Left: 2021-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-30
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-02
Left: 2021-09-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-23
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-04
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-04-14
Left: 2015-05-07