DarkProxy_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1917301326
Ø Tier8,140,005,926,46
Victories934948,76%00,00%861,54%1869,23%
Defeats954349,77%00,00%538,46%830,77%
Draws2811,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived326017,00%00,00%323,08%934,62%
Tanks destroyed125290,6500,00120,92250,96
Destruction ratio0,790,001,201,47
Tanks spotted188490,9800,00221,69371,42
Damage dealt1.298,830,001.228,381.342,04
Capture points65640,3400,0040,3140,15
Defense points19880,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,910,00869,54893,88
WN7947,880,001562,901574,84
WN81297,390,004555,213544,19
Total
Battles19173
Ø Tier8,14
Victories934948,76%
Defeats954349,77%
Draws2811,47%
Battles survived326017,00%
Tanks destroyed125290,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted188490,98
Damage dealt1.298,83
Capture points65640,34
Defense points19880,10
Experience681,91
WN7947,88
WN81297,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier5,92
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted221,69
Damage dealt1.228,38
Capture points40,31
Defense points00,00
Experience869,54
WN71562,90
WN84555,21
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier6,46
Victories1869,23%
Defeats830,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed250,96
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted371,42
Damage dealt1.342,04
Capture points40,15
Defense points00,00
Experience893,88
WN71574,84
WN83544,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories7359,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4435,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5544,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.971,110,000,000,00
Capture points770,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience889,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories7359,35%
Defeats4435,77%
Draws64,88%
Battles survived5544,72%
Tanks destroyed550,45
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted350,28
Damage dealt1.971,11
Capture points770,63
Defense points650,53
Experience889,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,860,000,000,00
Capture points281,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points542,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience614,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories838,10%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws314,29%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt1.113,86
Capture points281,33
Defense points542,57
Experience614,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles427000
Victories19545,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21550,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10825,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3810,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,590,000,000,00
Capture points5711,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2810,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience645,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles427
Victories19545,67%
Defeats21550,35%
Draws173,98%
Battles survived10825,29%
Tanks destroyed2990,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3810,89
Damage dealt1.336,59
Capture points5711,34
Defense points2810,66
Experience645,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories8660,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5639,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.758,950,000,000,00
Capture points840,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points830,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience923,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories8660,14%
Defeats5639,16%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived2618,18%
Tanks destroyed780,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1310,92
Damage dealt1.758,95
Capture points840,59
Defense points830,58
Experience923,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-152K 81237,7366155546,67%1191,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81522,9776040751,35%1560,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81275,1875734951,58%1358,57
60TP Lewandowskiego101915,3270532042,50%1198,17
E 100102072,8979129550,51%1582,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101256,2869529251,03%963,15
SU-130PM 81806,8687827155,35%1898,60
Jagdpanzer E 100102232,4375826753,18%1651,05
Manticore101196,5575225850,78%1295,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101459,1366425252,38%1184,13
114 SP2 102456,2476025251,19%1743,78
VK 75.01 (K) 81212,5077624254,96%1306,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81039,2766923247,41%1046,54
BZ-176 81997,73101121353,05%2048,48
KV-5 81184,0675720746,86%1179,91
FV4005 Stage II102037,6468320350,74%1587,68
Char Mle. 75 91403,4380118752,41%1899,32
Object 279 early 102943,25100318356,28%1961,11
T-103 81333,5776318154,14%1380,09
Vz. 55102432,4883217748,59%1783,81
Type 4 Heavy91013,1961517744,07%760,62
Škoda T 56 81853,3293017655,11%1812,26
O-I Experimental5252,8221417437,93%205,07
Panhard EBR 10510562,6756617444,25%405,63
Ho-Ri 3102960,0889115560,65%2261,09
105 leFH18B2 51233,0180015158,28%2790,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,6151815144,37%535,87
E 75 TS 81300,4180014653,42%1406,27
IS-3A 81466,1081014143,26%1422,08
Tiger II81110,9159914036,43%985,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82074,9088313550,37%2032,46
WZ-114 91439,8776313348,87%1161,39
FV380591095,1357513040,77%877,59
50TP prototyp 81317,9876912750,39%1400,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101799,3070712645,24%1090,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91282,7370312552,00%1024,02
E 7591713,9182512452,42%1634,75
UDES 038937,2753211741,03%776,22
G.W. E 100101542,0168311748,72%1232,44
LT-432 8588,9564011751,28%926,02
Maus101786,6579311651,72%1272,77
Panhard EBR 909574,2357811443,86%616,87
Turtle Mk. I 81518,8186811350,44%1454,25
122 TM 81725,2283311346,02%1811,17
Mäuschen91332,4767211240,18%1008,43
Super Conqueror102313,9086710453,85%2038,35
ELC EVEN 90 8617,0368510450,96%1029,02
SU-1018924,5454910334,95%753,90
T-448665,3552510241,18%614,51
Ferdinand81080,5166810252,94%1007,61
VK 168.01 (P) 81430,0481310152,48%1811,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92107,5770510043,00%1633,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81228,6782710050,00%1432,92
WZ-120G FT 91742,997659949,49%1494,42
O-Ho8591,125209842,86%408,24
T-549942,445989840,82%695,49
CS-5991323,867149844,90%1134,85
Object 780 101940,848199856,12%1271,81
Ho-Ri 192162,598129546,32%1795,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181031,936199547,37%1029,28
FV2078841,565309437,23%720,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8379,765489442,55%426,93
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8612,435809139,56%741,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101321,076859050,00%960,15
Emil I81024,586598946,07%949,18
53TP Markowskiego8764,885458939,33%589,85
IS-38933,596258845,45%829,58
Jagdtiger91253,926738751,72%908,86
121B 101599,906698741,38%1125,25
AMX 13 909770,366538453,57%1023,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81491,897778354,22%1788,73
Grille 15102635,108168361,45%2167,05
Leo7778,965588245,12%1018,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591259,876528243,90%1186,42
Object 70591555,097638144,44%1308,70
Strv K 91585,487928148,15%1385,08
ARL V396331,393558041,25%347,35
Emil II91597,978217954,43%1459,42
Strv 103-091602,867697958,23%1474,46
Object 252U 81453,278397951,90%1472,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7582,384317839,74%564,07
Object 261101806,817397850,00%1515,20
KV-2 (R) 61007,547657855,13%1652,89
Object 703 Version II 81667,978937746,75%1670,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 81686,888717758,44%1903,11
M10 RBFM 51011,408307751,95%2332,86
M53/M5591265,726937650,00%1187,46
T110E3102139,437817550,67%1571,94
T110E4102056,657447452,70%1470,70
GSOR 1008 81279,626427443,24%1108,51
Type 95 Heavy491,451737349,32%128,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102092,736737343,84%1317,77
IS7736,065967247,22%790,45
VK 100.01 (P)81055,387527156,34%1172,55
Strv S1 81483,797107150,70%1452,19
TNH T Vz. 5191774,108437052,86%1703,88
AMX 50 10081130,286706946,38%1133,86
T92 HMC101846,847136752,24%1516,08
Tiger (P)7834,446326646,97%987,02
56TP 81757,749116650,00%2208,64
Panhard AMD 178B6280,153756544,62%508,34
O-I6329,912976456,25%414,44
AMX AC mle. 4881020,916416446,88%974,13
Super Hellcat 7904,455676440,63%1167,47
T-34-856375,133956338,10%456,93
Jagdpanther7705,984986344,44%731,60
Waffenträger auf E 100102019,466506341,27%1174,30
FV3046336,203016043,33%354,08
Lion 101808,007346051,67%1369,30
O-Ni7592,025025940,68%537,11
Panther II8928,196645952,54%1039,25
AMX ELC bis5188,542585938,98%352,35
Object 268 Version V 101906,976795954,24%1308,24
Bisonte C45 81530,208375949,15%1412,96
Leopard 1102305,627795848,28%1828,00
AMX AC mle. 467526,184365743,86%527,88
S-517881,966795653,57%994,44
Type 5 Heavy102008,227675545,45%1389,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8779,445395534,55%525,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102332,938545450,00%1733,02
E 5091438,117575347,17%1231,73
Churchill VII6370,243915141,18%394,81
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81293,337935150,98%1245,03
SU-14-281280,828425062,00%1430,13
Tortoise92602,9810425050,00%2492,73
T-34-85M 61148,828985068,00%2126,02
45TP Habicha7682,534924934,69%636,53
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7584,825744944,90%1204,73
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91441,717744946,94%1190,78
AMX 65 t8787,916464755,32%812,34
Concept No. 5102296,797774753,19%1657,70
M4A1 FL 10 6996,947554757,45%1810,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91391,727164643,48%1208,16
ARL 446736,585254540,00%1109,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7619,915434546,67%734,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri7761,325954447,73%995,93
G.W. Panther71028,666984450,00%1266,69
T78 61435,309564472,73%2280,83
212A91455,916254334,88%1136,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6535,434274245,24%775,46
Lorraine 40 t 81677,318134245,24%1972,95
VK 30.01 (P)6494,784244134,15%599,36
M40/M4381341,717184153,66%1392,35
AMX 50 Foch91777,718534158,54%1604,03
Caliban 81145,516804141,46%1072,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792685,659194047,50%2280,59
Object 260 102257,988934060,00%1684,08
AMX M4 mle. 457883,516133943,59%1002,18
IS-M81147,366763941,03%1180,78
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81337,597863943,59%1564,75
CS-538937,666573850,00%1140,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81024,347443857,89%1073,43
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,293113847,37%459,55
AMX 13 57 7706,426733842,11%1228,19
WZ-111G FT92726,6810423762,16%2803,29
Hotchkiss EBR7384,305553759,46%735,44
Object 430U101149,056133743,24%630,29
STG 81214,927343754,05%1416,35
SU-855395,143123638,89%646,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507752,195353644,44%767,67
StuG III Ausf. G5549,893903542,86%1073,66
Strv 746519,325123455,88%915,74
Conqueror9871,824963426,47%476,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505375,942813342,42%545,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191627,127373342,42%1130,62
Tiger I7926,065913237,50%955,85
T-832 81634,009383253,13%1698,68
P.43 bis6652,135213145,16%1070,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8486,425433135,48%580,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6415,455763148,39%966,39
Churchill I5350,234083046,67%510,45
Vz. 44-17958,536603046,67%1144,95
M10 Wolverine5531,304013046,67%1058,23
FV4004 Conway91401,535963030,00%896,13
GSOR3301 AVR FS9355,005003043,33%266,00
SU-1006410,553772941,38%445,29
Caernarvon8353,004562835,71%82,27
Chi-To SP71088,867142857,14%1214,35
T-116 3157,862772853,57%552,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7893,215462842,86%982,18
Jagdpanzer IV6641,044822744,44%1079,49
14TP4122,262332737,04%210,82
TVP T 50/51101691,196852744,44%1324,55
Bishop5318,073302755,56%593,60
Object 268 Version 4101483,446862744,44%830,58
Object 26391642,077512748,15%1279,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81020,417242755,56%1216,67
Type 64 61034,049502777,78%3336,21
Churchill Gun Carrier6903,544992642,31%1466,02
Sturer Emil7910,736342657,69%1270,71
Lansen C 81159,737572653,85%1180,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6698,565192548,00%871,93
SU-86706,525612556,00%904,44
AMX 38382,121622548,00%157,84
AMX 13 105101071,007742556,00%1142,72
Wespe3136,131412437,50%252,35
M18 Hellcat6706,385262450,00%1194,71
Challenger7976,756522458,33%1242,09
TL-7 91646,678412454,17%1361,80
T77 81360,139082470,83%1632,26
Caernarvon Action X 81465,178282343,48%1632,44
40TP Habicha6342,734992268,18%632,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6964,236882263,64%1772,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E336,551502250,00%93,83
M127859,507282254,55%1055,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4160,411662240,91%246,44
Tiger 131 6984,457982259,09%1732,24
Panther7852,386302142,86%1224,89
P.435417,953792147,62%972,72
VK 36.01 (H)6557,294902142,86%801,36
BDR G1 B5626,525252157,14%1270,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81673,907142147,62%1660,05
KV-4 KTTS 8987,815492138,10%787,18
AMX 40437,301032020,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 2449,951572050,00%93,83
EMIL 1951 81371,508422055,00%1364,27
GSOR 1010 FB 81991,307282030,00%2185,06
T-345220,003651957,89%484,02
T-463135,111761942,11%374,29
TNH 105/100081369,479251978,95%1563,33
B.U.G.I.6852,955051936,84%1203,34
CS-447864,956701957,89%1185,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII102071,008251952,63%1491,42
IS-2 shielded 71014,056661942,11%1175,34
Bofors Tornvagn 81247,478241952,63%1357,23
SU-100Y 61280,638061947,37%2338,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6744,636721957,89%1379,73
Hummel6961,676951861,11%1429,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2232,064501861,11%1250,48
Strv 103B102749,509571877,78%2010,75
SU-100M171189,398211861,11%1909,28
E 50 Ausf. M101868,898941872,22%1637,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81145,007701855,56%1207,43
TOG II* 6676,175801850,00%1048,89
Char Futur 4 91627,947011844,44%1232,21
BT-7 artillery 3299,833231827,78%989,84
Strv m/425477,654281752,94%1255,63
25TP KSUST II5182,762811747,06%261,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,653601741,18%705,25
M-IV-Y 81652,189231758,82%1884,54
CS-52 LIS 81387,886301729,41%1459,70
SU-85I 5764,126141758,82%1751,59
Matilda4161,062791637,50%163,87
Type 4 Chi-To6735,446991681,25%1559,95
SMV CC-567812,316331650,00%894,27
Semovente M415292,632721625,00%334,88
Charioteer8633,945311650,00%493,85
SU-122A5611,443701631,25%1219,93
KV-1S6589,195291643,75%927,12
AMX 50 1209872,075851546,67%552,43
Type 91 Heavy350,932321566,67%262,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91318,208041560,00%1429,01
S35 CA5378,533661553,33%766,13
KV-15540,074751553,33%1090,70
AMX 50 Foch B101623,005961533,33%901,82
Object 705A102443,4010121566,67%2025,59
T-50-2 6164,532971540,00%143,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5745,337911566,67%2791,07
Black Prince7568,507021471,43%787,32
Ikv 1035297,642651435,71%460,50
STB-1101776,439721471,43%1539,13
Grille5628,294931450,00%1360,46
TVP VTU Koncept82783,8512671361,54%5985,02
T-26271,771491353,85%226,90
Somua SAu 404304,153511369,23%867,86
M60 101812,926831346,15%1227,17
AltProto AMX 30 8989,468951361,54%1248,28
Object 283 91269,464451315,38%884,51
Type 63 81649,9210221353,85%1763,36
T 55A 91457,628111353,85%1420,18
T-284157,752241250,00%311,92
Sav m/434365,332321225,00%788,92
Birch Gun4187,332051233,33%406,21
T-804167,423181250,00%519,44
VK 30.02 (M)6664,756001266,67%1326,36
King Tiger (Captured) 7503,675181258,33%530,20
AE Phase I 91244,586881241,67%761,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5545,644411154,55%1608,55
Pz.Kpfw. II220,271511118,18%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5384,734461172,73%874,77
M36 Jackson6789,455641163,64%1424,57
Loyd Gun Carriage268,091031145,45%239,51
Pz.Kpfw. I231,641351118,18%1,53
Staghound Mk. III6750,455841145,45%1313,15
Sexton II369,60871020,00%29,52
AMX 12 t6874,506371040,00%2884,09
M446571,104961040,00%721,30
Object 140101325,007451060,00%1111,31
T54 Heavy Tank 91990,208001040,00%1522,46
SU-76M4350,56345955,56%935,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6586,00703977,78%1519,15
Object 452K 101963,67746955,56%1277,50
T92 8391,11511944,44%494,74
Ho-Ri 281649,38819837,50%1905,21
FCM 362128,63214862,50%578,41
Somua SM 81699,25725825,00%1629,41
Renault UE 57376,57202771,43%264,10
T-100 LT101024,43712742,86%960,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2382,33494650,00%1827,29
MS-115,0066633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4548,67523683,33%1910,48
Valentine AT4363,67239633,33%806,14
Nashorn6250,00267633,33%117,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)295,67133666,67%586,22
StuG III Ausf. B4538,33368650,00%1409,30
AMBT 81355,50801666,67%1255,85
Kranvagn102364,60794560,00%1626,50
AT-1227,004250,00%0,00
IS-6 8654,00588560,00%638,71
Achilles6781,00702580,00%1437,16
T-703403,40456540,00%1559,90
KV-1SA 5678,60571540,00%1143,31
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8870,20712580,00%863,68
Löwe 8913,00677540,00%788,73
Tetrarch 2149,00228560,00%791,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5180,40316560,00%365,72
T28 Concept 7871,40629560,00%1117,66
Chimera 81447,20829560,00%1371,55
Excalibur 6834,40649560,00%1291,96
IS-5 (Object 730) 8869,00517520,00%692,19
Renault Otsu17,0056425,00%0,00
CS-63101169,00539425,00%625,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2112,25241425,00%267,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,75292450,00%95,90
MKA 286,75220425,00%54,94
Churchill III 51056,501082425,00%2222,31
M3 Stuart3356,33381333,33%1436,20
B14672,00604366,67%3074,68
Lorraine 39L AM343,6783333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2114,67168366,67%413,03
Renault FT AC2120,67150333,33%223,09
Object 277101289,67681333,33%740,84
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8762,6726830,00%417,70
Obsidian 81304,33803333,33%1564,45
T-45 2235,00416333,33%978,60
Škoda T 27 8792,67518333,33%640,37
L-60 246,3313830,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81037,0031330,00%826,74
Valiant 5605,33526333,33%979,18
Strv fm/21161,005620,00%60,59
M2 Light Tank2214,003102100,00%961,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,00137250,00%84,37
AMX 30 B1096,00556250,00%147,28
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8762,50649250,00%697,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4302,506152100,00%699,46
AT 15A 7996,50707250,00%1382,16
Chrysler K 8618,5030320,00%332,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00821100,00%261,00
Renault FT135,003610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,008510,00%0,00
P26/404343,0012310,00%633,75
Renault NC-3110,0001100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor10,002411100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8738,0036210,00%702,46
T6 Medium4747,0042210,00%1661,12
KV-1 shielded 5430,0030510,00%620,25
T-34 shielded 5328,004731100,00%740,84
FV1066 Senlac 8375,0019510,00%329,13
TS-5 8438,007111100,00%384,64
43 M. Toldi III 394,002541100,00%399,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-16
Left: 2024-02-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2023-07-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2022-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-04
Left: 2023-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-19
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-27
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-06-26