Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3249504475
Ø Tier7,560,009,739,48
Victories1550247,71%00,00%1840,91%3242,67%
Defeats1660951,11%00,00%2659,09%4357,33%
Draws3841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived894927,54%00,00%920,45%1418,67%
Tanks destroyed199110,6100,00260,59380,51
Destruction ratio0,850,000,740,62
Tanks spotted244540,7500,00430,98640,85
Damage dealt878,460,001.521,301.443,79
Capture points263860,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points121650,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience445,900,00594,55600,05
WN7797,260,00702,67673,33
WN8959,830,00963,70968,24
Total
Battles32495
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1550247,71%
Defeats1660951,11%
Draws3841,18%
Battles survived894927,54%
Tanks destroyed199110,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted244540,75
Damage dealt878,46
Capture points263860,81
Defense points121650,37
Experience445,90
WN7797,26
WN8959,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1840,91%
Defeats2659,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,45%
Tanks destroyed260,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted430,98
Damage dealt1.521,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience594,55
WN7702,67
WN8963,70
Past 30 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,48
Victories3242,67%
Defeats4357,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1418,67%
Tanks destroyed380,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted640,85
Damage dealt1.443,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,05
WN7673,33
WN8968,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,000,000,000,00
Capture points122,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points325,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience289,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt687,00
Capture points122,00
Defense points325,33
Experience289,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt354,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories34850,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34149,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20429,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10581,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,050,000,000,00
Capture points11961,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19142,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience460,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories34850,51%
Defeats34149,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20429,61%
Tanks destroyed2670,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted10581,54
Damage dealt554,05
Capture points11961,74
Defense points19142,78
Experience460,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories11831,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25167,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9124,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4061,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,730,000,000,00
Capture points2160,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6261,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience284,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories11831,72%
Defeats25167,47%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived9124,46%
Tanks destroyed1680,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted4061,09
Damage dealt545,73
Capture points2160,58
Defense points6261,68
Experience284,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101335,80511146048,29%1077,16
T-448600,13411105844,90%605,01
T-549950,4046495644,35%796,02
T-34-856446,0334292250,98%753,37
T675433,7932584252,38%973,50
T2971094,1754376153,22%1480,25
Grille 15101711,7954771344,74%1071,56
G.W. Tiger91241,7540162847,93%1077,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81014,9436459049,32%1121,03
T-437393,5934153145,76%408,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101073,1154352952,55%841,10
AMX 13 909755,9547451946,63%1000,73
T-345248,4524050050,00%521,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,4525749849,80%570,49
SU-14-17746,0231549546,87%976,30
FV4005 Stage II101383,6657748246,68%890,85
Type 64 6482,5949044451,35%1188,99
WZ-111 model 1-491263,1652443550,80%1151,55
SU-14-28941,3233543144,78%938,31
M10391243,9645042241,71%971,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591147,4363840346,65%1170,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518933,8034839743,83%893,92
G.W. Panther7845,4634837051,62%1039,25
Ferdinand81130,1043835848,88%1084,83
Indien-Panzer8871,9142535043,43%940,93
T-34-28907,0748033551,94%1184,73
T-62A101471,4448629645,27%1190,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507736,9631629146,74%786,62
Object 43091424,6378429150,52%1272,42
T376398,4939229052,07%1033,65
Caernarvon Action X 8953,9965227141,70%961,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8517,1742326744,94%746,88
Vz. 55101691,3366525943,24%1121,02
VK 30.01 (D)6353,5229025340,71%433,58
IS7854,1645224749,39%1115,71
Object 430U101491,9959824042,92%1008,51
UDES 0381105,0852422247,30%1094,75
T3281255,0552021549,77%1420,45
11081028,6945421448,60%1117,42
Jagdpanther7828,5043120746,86%1003,99
AE Phase I 91495,6772720748,31%1334,79
VK 30.02 (D)7590,7843220352,22%827,65
Jagdpanzer IV6319,1925620242,08%344,49
60TP Lewandowskiego101798,4670120252,48%1272,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91475,3157319547,18%1095,94
AMX 13 757495,1040118749,73%944,72
SU-855275,3421718542,70%420,08
Strv 103B101499,5357818244,51%868,63
IS-27955,9947018151,38%1274,49
T110E4102300,3376118046,67%1699,33
UDES 15/16101560,2968017742,94%1078,31
Type T-345377,7129917651,14%963,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,9930117443,68%942,49
AMX 65 t8916,5155417444,83%979,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6505,1727117347,98%651,87
A-447771,9843917246,51%1132,04
FV201 (A45) 7741,6340417244,77%929,02
AMX 12 t6355,1534917051,76%844,96
50TP prototyp 81330,5781516749,70%1489,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII101721,5677816549,09%1190,69
Object 4168717,6541316140,99%655,98
T-34-17793,1944316048,75%1183,54
T1 Heavy5376,1336115848,10%617,95
SU-86514,9728615450,65%672,44
Strv 103-091301,7961415159,60%1073,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81050,1154314948,32%918,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7680,3741314547,59%829,20
SU-122A5386,5423414245,77%772,82
Type 586493,2134713950,36%914,15
WZ-1317585,8244113743,80%1068,53
M66446,1938113548,89%541,69
T25/27624,3037513247,73%759,38
M18 Hellcat6316,2426913235,61%242,06
T110E5101454,1368313040,77%907,08
TS-54 81122,7471112949,61%1121,56
T-804116,4216312646,03%235,91
KV-856624,5936312549,60%967,03
WZ-111 model 5A101424,3559112542,40%925,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8853,9845712549,60%1476,18
Löwe 81203,5860512549,60%1328,54
Hummel6723,3932612048,33%1081,20
SU-54171,6415712044,17%221,62
AMX 13 10510922,7153411952,94%1067,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,9229211350,44%691,57
A-436443,6836811257,14%813,69
StuG III Ausf. G5169,7324811050,91%224,51
AMX M4 mle. 5191574,6866610952,29%1341,50
ARL 446587,9739310758,88%1066,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101323,615259928,28%751,46
AMX ELC bis5253,172899950,51%776,36
T-703131,911699847,96%335,65
121B 101357,045969843,88%927,56
E 100101490,016899748,45%958,29
Object 268 Version 4101195,866479650,00%691,90
SU-1006481,223169546,32%662,99
AMX 50 Foch B101580,616179441,49%972,96
KV-15423,633539349,46%785,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505241,512009250,00%343,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101655,946378943,82%1083,62
Leopard 1101254,455488835,23%682,69
Concept 1B 91724,847828846,59%1275,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4172,451808652,33%313,26
Renault G15285,262828555,29%686,73
SU-1527528,152988439,29%480,49
SU-130PM 81341,646888445,24%1193,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101468,127228250,00%941,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101793,567197946,84%1096,14
T-60286,561597757,14%262,67
VK 30.01 (H)5403,343137647,37%889,33
Type 5 Heavy102082,707857646,05%1282,16
T-1506886,436317652,63%1594,66
M24 Chaffee5243,113267557,33%823,96
VK 20.01 (D)4113,391947556,00%216,44
Škoda T 256592,784797439,19%1082,62
Coccodrillo 101617,957517450,00%1038,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9936,185817339,73%96,85
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101728,587227349,32%1068,65
Grille5411,932557153,52%863,41
Bishop5380,352746952,17%770,23
UDES 14 Alt 581108,847306854,41%1360,78
FV215b 101446,296886845,59%988,51
59-166236,823346747,76%467,93
AT 25224,292256645,45%304,80
M3 Lee4101,841446344,44%125,35
Alecto4151,701796342,86%181,86
TNH T Vz. 5191216,876726147,54%946,34
Ikv 1035367,412636147,54%770,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474221,481876048,33%576,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4280,723205851,72%1083,52
FV3046401,572555841,38%481,95
IS-6 8995,353995532,73%845,79
VK 28.016192,733135556,36%438,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91177,486575438,89%824,66
KV-1S6462,303855451,85%777,53
Object 703 Version II 81147,818005451,85%1123,69
45TP Habicha7642,925215349,06%670,32
53TP Markowskiego8928,005725244,23%848,86
M8A14221,382775250,00%424,81
Valentine AT4132,691585152,94%232,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G385,601485048,00%136,97
AMX 404158,231974850,00%436,36
M5A1 Stuart4136,702304751,06%322,13
T698857,684844436,36%775,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4321,002364358,14%1128,78
Sav m/434246,102254242,86%448,23
IS-4101416,697724250,00%968,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.424,731794052,50%112,91
VK 36.01 (H)6486,953373751,35%689,17
Leopard Prototyp A9919,755453641,67%563,25
T57 Heavy101378,786893647,22%797,93
Kranvagn101654,097393551,43%1148,86
Object 277101495,916473534,29%820,77
FV226 Contradictious 8984,407893560,00%987,12
Sexton II3153,181503455,88%569,90
Object 274a 8857,305403333,33%700,48
StuG IV 5281,302343351,52%596,86
DZT-159 91540,817113240,63%1172,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,131183154,84%124,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6374,233953148,39%856,82
T-50591,622152951,72%147,38
TNH 105/10008760,796842857,14%854,50
UDES 1691634,217772842,86%1522,13
AMX M4 mle. 457362,293802835,71%184,72
AMX 50 Foch91465,256592842,86%1053,62
T71 DA7435,683212839,29%628,19
M2 Medium Tank3123,501812665,38%435,75
T-284283,442632556,00%944,94
T3091565,687692556,00%1228,10
Covenanter598,041452528,00%44,12
Taschenratte111588,488792548,00%706,75
Pz.Kpfw. II251,501482445,83%50,00
40TP Habicha6406,382672433,33%450,13
Lorraine 39L AM3150,671432445,83%319,40
DBV-152 101370,836092441,67%691,47
SU-263110,081552462,50%268,59
M127479,384782441,67%361,33
T-46363,481682365,22%234,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101462,435432339,13%795,92
M5 Stuart4125,712172147,62%158,01
Durchbruchswagen 24225,002252147,62%470,76
FV230 Canopener101561,387982147,62%881,04
Matilda4109,251212035,00%15,95
Emil I8999,405102055,00%1049,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha354,55952030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,652102045,00%192,51
Obsidian 8850,807252060,00%999,39
T803111312,507052040,00%572,56
Leo7925,746121952,63%1487,77
AMX 38390,891611942,11%56,06
IS-7101953,899121957,89%1459,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,281431838,89%203,28
Cruiser Mk. III330,61941838,89%0,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8990,944911827,78%890,48
Strv 746864,475441752,94%1671,00
FV215b (183) 101026,356111752,94%584,31
FV4004 Conway91120,005901741,18%762,42
TVP T 50/51101163,255991650,00%785,96
SU-18273,31851650,00%274,77
T56 GMC3107,811661656,25%234,72
SU-10181081,505761637,50%998,84
Birch Gun4118,001171631,25%139,76
LTP 3153,191811656,25%601,18
Renault UE 573142,601701540,00%188,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,601051540,00%101,90
D2364,461351353,85%106,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,151171361,54%184,17
T3 HMC2190,542071361,54%814,83
AMX AC mle. 467658,545361353,85%779,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8883,154401346,15%812,27
Škoda T 245191,082941266,67%486,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,251411258,33%242,28
T-26299,001141233,33%252,33
E 7591269,926561250,00%1041,85
SU-100M17912,424311233,33%1079,55
FV4025 Contriver111226,676781241,67%501,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91571,425971233,33%969,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2137,001291136,36%727,95
AMX AC mle. 4881507,456491136,36%1451,80
Super Conqueror101768,097231154,55%1341,54
Object 26391408,646011163,64%1184,67
GSOR the TANK 9894,005211136,36%566,41
Patton the Tank 91411,095141118,18%1279,80
LT vz. 383182,701521020,00%529,83
FV4202 81070,505441020,00%1373,66
Fantôme 91062,106951060,00%1004,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,56108955,56%198,26
ST vz. 39440,33130944,44%46,12
B14179,56227944,44%272,88
Škoda T 5091234,22744955,56%1019,80
Emil II91348,33676944,44%973,29
CS-63101249,78723955,56%807,97
Renault FT AC2130,56150977,78%533,25
Panther II8898,56553933,33%864,21
Yong Bing 91313,11646933,33%744,84
KV-137419,75382850,00%514,46
Object 283 9909,13442825,00%540,01
Object 252U 81260,63732837,50%1227,97
Renault FT 75 BS296,2999742,86%357,02
Panther71080,71802771,43%1794,35
T1 HMC224,5751728,57%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B270,571897100,00%303,80
Vz. 44-171119,29553728,57%1405,69
Wespe375,57130757,14%192,68
E 5091161,43646742,86%954,59
T-50-2 6383,14408742,86%793,34
T28 Concept 7878,29577742,86%1038,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81259,00549728,57%1064,05
25TP KSUST II5211,67282683,33%470,47
Leichttraktor154,5074633,33%0,00
MS-1180,17127633,33%175,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,17244666,67%349,90
SARL 424168,00245666,67%517,51
StuG III Ausf. B4155,17147616,67%107,05
Super Hellcat 7397,50535666,67%537,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007833,60669560,00%1443,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,4078540,00%20,23
STA-2 81132,20631540,00%1536,79
TBT 92164,80840540,00%2062,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5388,00462560,00%1200,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81080,20592540,00%926,16
122 TM 8656,00368520,00%358,99
D12115,752384100,00%560,92
10TP3133,752734100,00%526,72
T2 Medium Tank253,75126475,00%268,96
T54E19591,508964100,00%479,64
Windhund 8999,75354425,00%725,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91351,00672450,00%971,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,6786333,33%36,97
Renault FT16,3371333,33%0,00
Ikv 72394,00120333,33%5,80
SU-76M40,00100366,67%243,44
Projet Louis 9498,6732330,00%319,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2192,33463366,67%1000,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 272,507120,00%120,66
T1 Cunningham112,00126250,00%75,29
Type 1 Chi-He4124,50162250,00%202,18
TVP VTU Koncept81707,0010502100,00%2275,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 265,00130250,00%143,17
Cruiser Mk. I1112,50152250,00%460,06
Somua S353203,0011820,00%416,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8615,0016720,00%413,58
T18 HMC369,001352100,00%285,55
Light Mk. VIC 20,003420,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,0091250,00%111,42
Renault NC-31129,005010,00%0,00
14TP441,001561100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41047,008991100,00%3898,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 90,007251100,00%261,00
T-29 3564,006831100,00%1904,39
T-45 20,001961100,00%261,00
L-60 2154,004461100,00%821,57
KV-220-2 5352,0029610,00%341,42
BT-7 artillery 3189,003511100,00%671,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history