DZIKIP4CHOLEK

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1870001025
Ø Tier7,570,006,607,60
Victories956351,14%00,00%660,00%1352,00%
Defeats889847,58%00,00%330,00%1144,00%
Draws2391,28%00,00%110,00%14,00%
Battles survived481625,75%00,00%220,00%520,00%
Tanks destroyed148650,7900,0080,80170,68
Destruction ratio1,070,001,000,85
Tanks spotted249901,3400,00121,20200,80
Damage dealt1.219,200,001.147,501.338,28
Capture points124170,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points104350,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience532,850,00513,10481,52
WN71171,560,001295,011055,00
WN81575,070,001686,051408,88
Total
Battles18700
Ø Tier7,57
Victories956351,14%
Defeats889847,58%
Draws2391,28%
Battles survived481625,75%
Tanks destroyed148650,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted249901,34
Damage dealt1.219,20
Capture points124170,66
Defense points104350,56
Experience532,85
WN71171,56
WN81575,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier6,60
Victories660,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt1.147,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience513,10
WN71295,01
WN81686,05
Past 30 days
Battles25
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed170,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt1.338,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,52
WN71055,00
WN81408,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt479,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt905,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience455,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience7,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience7,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories2935,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4959,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1214,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,520,000,000,00
Capture points540,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience214,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories2935,37%
Defeats4959,76%
Draws44,88%
Battles survived1214,63%
Tanks destroyed340,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted620,76
Damage dealt359,52
Capture points540,66
Defense points430,52
Experience214,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories14957,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10741,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10038,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2300,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,740,000,000,00
Capture points13715,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4761,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience485,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories14957,53%
Defeats10741,31%
Draws31,16%
Battles survived10038,61%
Tanks destroyed1250,48
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2300,89
Damage dealt722,74
Capture points13715,29
Defense points4761,84
Experience485,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4750,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3537,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,950,000,000,00
Capture points550,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1421,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience523,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4750,54%
Defeats4548,39%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived3537,63%
Tanks destroyed490,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted680,73
Damage dealt1.195,95
Capture points550,59
Defense points1421,53
Experience523,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.627,490,000,000,00
Capture points130,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience565,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2046,51%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed260,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted380,88
Damage dealt1.627,49
Capture points130,30
Defense points160,37
Experience565,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101330,02663124751,56%1678,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81367,9058592450,65%1745,84
IS-381266,5255682050,73%1527,04
Löwe 81579,0074256853,87%2017,53
AMX 13 909816,8448452551,24%1260,73
AMX ELC bis5241,2634551753,38%745,76
STB-1102344,3072051553,98%2027,48
KV-856417,1727950344,53%527,16
T-4481199,3158444955,01%1791,73
T-34-856819,2449842654,46%1728,54
T-5491595,6753942250,00%1752,08
T-1091374,0950338350,39%1272,10
IS-7102211,6066638054,47%1897,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68626,0946035847,77%1039,39
Object 140102163,5765634055,59%1867,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102011,5664833451,50%1767,07
Leopard 1102243,7963331653,16%1860,80
M18 Hellcat6637,0134628939,79%960,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81728,2473428254,61%2199,09
Kranvagn102403,1465727749,82%1874,10
KV-26978,0751827757,40%1872,47
StuG III Ausf. G5356,2323824050,00%759,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91444,7554523751,05%1476,20
AMX 13 757493,0940122046,36%905,93
IS7613,0635121946,12%618,03
KV-15341,3225321749,31%556,14
Object 268 Version 4102353,2167521453,27%1743,99
Leopard Prototyp A91996,2369718849,47%2028,01
Object 430U102438,7376618454,89%2212,40
Object 26391957,9268118152,49%1816,29
Object 43092227,3780417958,66%2472,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,2319516950,30%373,67
AMX 12 t6273,4534516848,81%550,95
T26E5 Patriot 81301,5674116751,50%1721,83
M2 Light2217,0130915662,82%1086,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5432,3226315250,00%904,27
SU-130PM 81616,9861214353,15%1689,33
STA-181241,9969313952,52%1641,75
Ferdinand81592,3963413956,83%1750,21
Kirovets-1 81639,8676113752,55%2151,81
UDES 0381846,1062513349,62%2203,29
Object 252U 81782,1977312950,39%2205,92
T1 Heavy5368,7032012644,44%607,97
Maus102572,2170212650,00%1944,91
SU-85B4260,9322012248,36%540,55
Strv 103B102299,2364212050,00%1558,23
T-4371013,1764711856,78%2074,08
SU-10181742,9979311852,54%2092,05
M10 Wolverine5353,6923110740,19%610,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102953,8781710552,38%2247,02
M48A5 Patton102539,8580410355,34%1995,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4166,1222110252,94%319,24
Object 703 Version II 81714,076999850,00%1846,10
ELC EVEN 90 8579,305329752,58%1091,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,953329352,69%1121,97
E 100102321,467509257,61%2075,35
T-345254,202568850,00%550,96
Panhard EBR 909896,197387953,16%1470,11
M127872,195637753,25%1008,74
Hummel6639,953777335,62%693,13
Type 6191660,276537042,86%1538,47
Tiger II81514,518346855,88%1806,73
Grille5394,912646756,72%788,01
A-20572,821776643,94%54,82
Indien-Panzer81177,466926550,77%1385,04
Wespe3169,751236442,19%444,15
AMX 404128,081596347,62%304,19
E 7592103,787236353,97%2086,18
Tiger-Maus 92482,799556353,97%2617,70
M40/M4381046,474756055,00%1005,50
M5 Stuart4114,892245657,14%213,67
TOG II* 6765,713805552,73%1242,85
M3 Lee4123,341585332,08%162,14
Marder II3136,531305341,51%188,30
AE Phase I 92173,447165240,38%1938,43
T-284201,202055147,06%450,90
Leo7906,555934953,06%1378,83
FV4005 Stage II101619,244934959,18%1236,33
Lorraine 40 t 81468,276764953,06%1718,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5143,381584731,91%110,94
SU-855484,422874553,33%1129,22
Type 1 Chi-He4253,392284456,82%725,93
Strv 103-091799,985944436,36%1449,30
SU-76M4105,701464447,73%96,27
Jagdpanzer IV6658,293504254,76%1089,71
T-50-2 6501,104494245,24%1341,08
T2 Medium Tank2128,281863948,72%538,89
T404243,412423951,28%492,83
B14184,763053850,00%359,78
T-463106,951383844,74%250,39
Emil I81824,899813655,56%2420,45
Emil II92237,8910283663,89%2354,88
VK 30.02 (D)7944,896023644,44%1395,75
Tiger (P)71295,367643661,11%1857,77
BDR G1 B5267,942483537,14%247,84
Strv 746864,506813461,76%1717,19
WZ-114 91963,535323231,25%1661,42
T1 Cunningham1174,842883161,29%1307,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,392053154,84%216,17
Marder 38T4280,942273154,84%673,84
BT-22150,671963050,00%641,20
Jagdtiger92271,438873060,00%2145,41
Lago4392,552482941,38%1043,25
Strv m/425597,573872857,14%1586,19
M22 Locust 3164,252762846,43%503,64
AMX 38368,151122740,74%9,30
Tiger I71152,508162661,54%1381,58
Valiant 5899,968272669,23%2183,18
KR-1112946,0010572669,23%2223,45
BT-7 artillery 3545,285602532,00%2277,89
M3 Stuart378,261592343,48%79,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,431882343,48%223,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,092572378,26%903,49
M2 Medium Tank3130,431592334,78%244,85
M24 Chaffee5293,092822334,78%822,56
XM69 Hacker112675,178592365,22%2223,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)336,181422250,00%82,06
T-262152,681632231,82%622,49
T3 HMC2133,861672240,91%389,76
BT-7480,001152138,10%1,64
M374180,101252138,10%344,64
Type 586942,107022161,90%2038,30
Leichttraktor189,051492055,00%324,82
M75164,751832035,00%290,33
VK 30.01 (P)61486,6810081968,42%3237,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5405,943281861,11%1108,22
VK 30.02 (M)6753,285361838,89%1154,29
Ikv 90 Typ B7687,824661752,94%820,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,531811723,53%34,51
T1 HMC2176,381531656,25%1064,14
Jagdpanther7754,134881650,00%897,46
Panhard AMD 178B6275,753761637,50%494,87
VK 36.01 (H)61456,879371560,00%2892,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5741,005871560,00%2272,15
SU-100M17834,503541450,00%968,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,542131384,62%480,93
Type T-345412,544581369,23%1247,48
T56 GMC3120,851401361,54%333,55
M446387,153781353,85%482,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7657,673901233,33%837,79
Panzerjäger I264,751041266,67%223,03
Taschenratte112556,736521145,45%1690,04
T-29 3644,556211136,36%2396,42
Valentine II 4363,186031172,73%1209,66
D23114,901941040,00%180,08
StuG IV 5501,502901050,00%1253,49
Chi-Ni2115,44172955,56%451,85
Sexton I 3517,44337922,22%1714,18
D1296,13129825,00%202,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,3879825,00%101,97
AT-12116,38137850,00%311,60
T-116 3391,57415742,86%1660,63
T28 Concept 71185,29473757,14%1640,39
Hotchkiss H352170,67234633,33%664,28
MS-1135,5057633,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III395,17174666,67%414,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,67105633,33%180,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81100,17756666,67%1294,98
ARL 446434,20446540,00%459,53
Sav m/434230,80221560,00%568,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,407350,00%0,00
Somua SM 8945,60675560,00%835,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1264,75213425,00%1723,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4120,00129450,00%192,19
T25/27319,00304425,00%139,17
Durchbruchswagen 24163,25196450,00%284,07
Churchill III 5566,50709475,00%1268,52
43 M. Toldi III 3195,50232425,00%622,63
Brennos 81231,25699450,00%1266,84
Strv m/382351,332373100,00%1552,99
Renault FT AC2117,00133366,67%425,70
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2259,33279366,67%1275,45
Hotchkiss EBR7342,33335333,33%394,67
GSOR the TANK 9786,6727330,00%452,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4346,67382366,67%890,59
WZ-120-1G FT 8459,6728130,00%161,78
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,005220,00%0,00
Renault FT1143,002812100,00%932,82
Renault Otsu1134,0014620,00%405,62
Strv m/40L3218,0013320,00%520,35
SU-1006952,00382250,00%1782,30
SU-18248,00157250,00%106,84
Valentine AT4417,5014420,00%1040,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6159,5013020,00%78,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4283,5011220,00%539,96
Super Hellcat 71098,00709250,00%1650,33
Strv fm/211533,003111100,00%2952,69
4TP121,0011610,00%3,10
Valentine3982,008631100,00%5636,61
Cruiser Mk. I1410,006581100,00%3590,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61007,0010441100,00%4619,31
L-60 2142,002021100,00%756,35
T1E6 260,001391100,00%271,81
Light Mk. VIC 216,005110,00%0,00
A46 6224,0017010,00%341,08
T-54 first prototype 81971,0013741100,00%3580,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2015-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2018-05-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-17
Left: 2018-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-02
Left: 2020-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2022-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-18
Left: 2014-10-17