DYADYA_IVAN0

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4870401327
Ø Tier6,810,008,007,70
Victories2487351,07%00,00%861,54%1866,67%
Defeats2330647,85%00,00%538,46%933,33%
Draws5251,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1454929,87%00,00%323,08%414,81%
Tanks destroyed405310,8300,0080,62220,81
Destruction ratio1,190,000,800,96
Tanks spotted504911,0400,00120,92291,07
Damage dealt901,370,00972,921.088,04
Capture points540031,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points333190,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,840,00725,15653,26
WN71095,690,00968,001183,50
WN81317,000,00964,931344,40
Total
Battles48704
Ø Tier6,81
Victories2487351,07%
Defeats2330647,85%
Draws5251,08%
Battles survived1454929,87%
Tanks destroyed405310,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted504911,04
Damage dealt901,37
Capture points540031,11
Defense points333190,68
Experience487,84
WN71095,69
WN81317,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt972,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience725,15
WN7968,00
WN8964,93
Past 30 days
Battles27
Ø Tier7,70
Victories1866,67%
Defeats933,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,81%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted291,07
Damage dealt1.088,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience653,26
WN71183,50
WN81344,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1838,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2859,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,830,000,000,00
Capture points90,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1838,30%
Defeats2859,57%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1531,91%
Tanks destroyed150,32
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted611,30
Damage dealt1.318,83
Capture points90,19
Defense points10,02
Experience476,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt696,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,730,000,000,00
Capture points582,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points803,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience310,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt646,73
Capture points582,64
Defense points803,64
Experience310,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3153,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2848,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,670,000,000,00
Capture points971,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2183,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience564,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3153,45%
Defeats2746,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2848,28%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted350,60
Damage dealt1.033,67
Capture points971,67
Defense points2183,76
Experience564,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7747,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8250,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5936,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,400,000,000,00
Capture points140,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience330,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7747,83%
Defeats8250,93%
Draws21,24%
Battles survived5936,65%
Tanks destroyed1020,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1410,88
Damage dealt637,40
Capture points140,09
Defense points530,33
Experience330,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.497,370,000,000,00
Capture points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience472,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed150,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted300,86
Damage dealt1.497,37
Capture points20,06
Defense points220,63
Experience472,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81143,29667185850,81%1579,06
T34 81264,85642135652,06%1554,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81387,9052798252,75%1593,84
KV-26847,0049172553,93%1560,50
KV-856908,7548868951,38%1771,74
S-5171046,8843466850,75%1477,79
M4A1 Sherman5581,0044659659,23%1952,31
E 25 71017,4160851351,85%1673,81
WZ-111 81206,4667648555,67%1540,64
KV-15539,6040147454,22%1206,22
MS-11128,8718847151,80%650,37
M18 Hellcat6903,2852843954,44%1814,65
T-345375,4430142951,75%1026,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5398,7636139151,41%1072,68
IS-271143,3762938054,74%1748,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91533,5858436653,55%1594,95
T-5491178,2355236546,30%1152,83
STA-181258,8259634847,41%1937,46
STG Guard 81059,6758534748,41%1228,17
ISU-15281375,1148634647,11%1544,10
G.W. Panther7981,7846734554,49%1252,03
AMX ELC bis5390,7541034155,13%1473,73
T-34-856633,8940434052,06%1285,16
ELC EVEN 90 8576,8456034048,53%1083,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7860,3554431851,89%1885,98
Leichttraktor1120,4919231753,31%505,77
Löwe 81168,4371230857,47%1376,97
T-448905,0951630448,36%1165,90
AMX 50 12091670,5057230249,34%1725,87
T675416,4929629650,00%885,38
T28 Prototype81349,0853229153,61%1659,20
T3 HMC2197,1719228948,10%886,62
SU-15271053,9755728854,17%1655,57
T3091568,9152728448,24%1359,94
Type 6191386,2153727744,40%1335,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91712,8347627245,59%1417,30
IS-381144,2162026749,81%1279,20
Tiger II81187,7053226648,12%1437,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81125,4643426445,83%1357,22
T2971197,5764626351,33%1588,66
StuG III Ausf. G5523,0037026053,85%1353,03
Tiger (P)71112,6364826056,15%1675,26
M10391347,5049625844,96%1203,74
T-1091493,9258325054,80%1543,82
E 7591533,8057524955,42%1569,03
KV-481224,3853124639,84%1328,70
AMX AC mle. 4881201,6150024444,67%1317,75
Type 586633,8853724055,42%1339,67
AMX 13 909834,5251523351,07%1202,46
Object 70491682,5253022549,78%1343,60
ST-I91712,1758722452,68%1734,10
Škoda T 256612,9241522150,23%1189,33
AMX 50 10081423,8361622147,96%1765,72
T54E191469,2752921947,49%1375,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5574,0448821957,99%1799,58
STA-2 81002,6970821653,70%1422,26
M2 Light2111,7619921546,98%295,87
AT 1581440,9465821051,43%1908,48
Charioteer81347,4553220654,85%1678,26
T9591520,2152720545,37%1198,13
MT-256248,1935120545,85%546,73
T376516,2943620448,04%1421,93
IS7846,9953120351,23%1091,36
Caernarvon81196,7659720158,21%1471,86
FV201 (A45) 7989,1063620158,71%1587,11
T-103 8971,5655219950,75%908,35
Type 4 Chi-To6678,8454219846,97%1417,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101571,9744419740,10%943,79
T1 Heavy5459,7337219546,67%848,38
ARL 446782,4258919453,09%1435,37
Object 41681303,1953019452,06%1844,58
AT 86693,6048119353,89%1268,76
Churchill I5545,7741819253,13%1208,78
BDR G1 B5505,1142919052,11%1010,51
Jagdpanther7996,5046618952,91%1447,77
11081297,9860118648,92%1635,60
WZ-111 model 1-491332,6555618555,14%1253,40
O-Ho81151,2051318149,72%1411,56
T3281137,8152817944,13%1250,13
Ferdinand81587,1155917948,04%1979,13
M10 Wolverine5542,9042217861,80%1496,81
E 100101571,0051017749,72%1220,80
Type 4 Heavy91049,6652917447,13%805,42
M127959,7841417451,72%1426,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507887,6539817147,37%1097,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,3454017045,88%1090,32
BT-22126,9117616951,48%530,36
T2881436,2156816951,48%1607,35
FV4005 Stage II101427,8445516942,60%921,38
M446733,4436316949,11%1309,14
T6981376,6961516854,76%1999,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81277,3858316752,10%1783,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7827,2348016650,60%1362,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91098,5347616546,67%992,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519744,9547516448,17%1022,87
T1 Cunningham193,2717716349,69%416,28
T-34-281094,3155316352,15%1598,38
Panther II81077,7553816253,70%1545,53
T25/27980,4157216251,23%1387,16
T71 DA7495,7643316047,50%824,37
LTTB8657,1349315949,69%1132,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7915,1044315552,90%1479,21
Sturer Emil71018,6842915448,70%1460,53
Conqueror91355,6560315148,34%1227,40
IS-7101466,1153015149,01%1096,58
SU-10181189,8152515149,67%1504,60
AMX 50 Foch91301,6150915144,37%980,50
Jagdtiger91566,1654415053,33%1365,11
SU-1006767,0445814755,78%1427,51
Black Prince71054,5555714553,10%1631,86
SU-855465,5041814451,39%1083,53
Churchill III 5478,0253114358,04%1040,91
T110E4101673,5454814249,30%1214,40
Centurion Mk. 7/191040,6651314038,57%790,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8750,6353013958,99%1484,64
O-Ni71206,4260913760,58%1855,30
Type T-345307,8331813649,26%757,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68375,6448713647,79%474,14
M3 Lee4179,8318913355,64%567,20
AMX M4 mle. 457944,7744313345,86%1256,27
Tortoise91371,4755513348,87%1033,93
T-54 first prototype 8909,6664613348,87%1120,45
Char Futur 4 91358,0058313251,52%1165,05
Object 43091382,2062512950,39%1276,12
Object 430 Version II91283,9855112848,44%1279,64
Tiger I71194,0962712657,94%1823,24
Renault NC-311114,4715612653,17%528,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007827,9746112556,80%1313,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6709,0034612444,35%1026,14
KV-37927,4456912350,41%1218,20
Panther7982,6649112257,38%1820,43
AMX 13 757578,0450412154,55%1222,34
Centurion Mk. I81254,7461612164,46%2042,57
SU-100M171061,2747912153,72%1660,79
Challenger7854,5545412151,24%1119,30
AT 771101,9751611854,24%1634,27
IS-M8987,3653911853,39%1133,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5468,0028511743,59%964,85
T28 Concept 7939,5746011744,44%1323,76
M36 Jackson6679,1249811653,45%1206,94
E 509900,4151411649,14%707,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4378,5928511546,96%1011,41
Comet7948,3760911549,57%1731,33
AMX 65 t8817,8254111547,83%799,70
Marder 38T4626,9940511258,04%2065,92
TVP VTU Koncept8832,6345711044,55%973,62
AMX AC mle. 467986,3846311052,73%1526,52
ARL V396656,2444911051,82%1207,83
VK 30.02 (D)7741,5846810945,87%1150,29
Grille5611,6732910952,29%1535,88
T499717,7751310946,79%889,07
Hummel6639,0933510854,63%904,81
T-34-171006,9060810861,11%1899,90
Lorraine 40 t 81009,6158310851,85%1089,58
UDES 038887,5550110754,21%918,04
T-284135,6315410645,28%203,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,3923210549,52%501,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,1440910549,52%1108,95
Somua SM 81160,1075110563,81%1307,70
T2071080,5157210445,19%1751,92
Object 26391265,5665910450,96%1064,61
IS-2 shielded 71147,6261210446,15%1528,25
FV4004 Conway91271,5342710243,14%1043,63
T216298,3835710248,04%631,36
IS-2-II8997,6055710151,49%1096,15
Strv 746549,8038010048,00%963,26
AMX 12 t6362,0038710050,00%829,30
T-54 ltwt.9750,605129949,49%973,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4138,122019854,08%233,54
A-4471038,616049749,48%1804,02
SU-14-281196,106009657,29%1433,54
IS-4101618,665639447,87%1211,74
Churchill VII6683,595099352,69%1270,74
VK 30.01 (P)6548,195309356,99%924,44
FV3046720,383899148,35%1331,88
B14138,261839044,44%163,77
T-1506624,745249048,89%1011,96
O-I6939,794918957,30%1971,39
M26 Pershing81019,935608946,07%1289,98
Emil I81186,085588838,64%1125,31
SMV CC-678978,495668854,55%1061,16
T404348,832818847,73%852,38
T-437728,866478754,02%1233,36
Hotchkiss EBR7280,474268750,57%414,28
Jagdpanzer IV6657,764268648,84%1140,96
VK 36.01 (H)6698,655528652,33%1262,03
Leo7701,885138557,65%1059,52
T-262139,281538550,59%624,42
Sturmpanzer II4285,582028350,60%891,16
KV-1S6671,284288350,60%1316,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,282208257,32%307,57
Object 252U 8989,436108243,90%865,33
Matilda4221,252308057,50%547,03
Chrysler K GF 8838,945298042,50%731,39
WZ-12091123,106677959,49%1214,53
WZ-131G FT6670,323957742,86%1085,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481376,796987549,33%1812,29
P.435346,533307450,00%816,41
P.44 Pantera8965,625437445,95%1137,58
VK 30.01 (D)6594,964397452,70%1245,09
Škoda T 509923,235067345,21%667,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6765,644317356,16%1591,00
UDES 14 Alt 581082,256057354,79%1390,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3305,062007251,39%1237,90
M5A1 Stuart4117,751897247,22%198,38
T57 Heavy101436,546767248,61%972,89
Prototipo Standard B91028,496207147,89%780,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7726,384047156,34%991,28
Renault G15464,183487150,70%1371,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474305,902467143,66%1052,96
CS-52 LIS 81016,856977154,93%1164,97
Bishop5471,092997052,86%1129,38
A-436600,075227061,43%1360,25
BT-7 artillery 3218,262777054,29%823,83
A-205101,901836950,72%171,61
M8A14297,592266950,72%741,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,404236842,65%866,84
Sherman Firefly6915,785106753,73%2175,80
SU-263301,801886654,55%895,28
FV2078850,985176653,03%918,13
M415527,373006543,08%799,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9547,725586544,62%583,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505369,602866258,06%767,02
53TP Markowskiego81089,085906145,90%1074,70
S35 CA5722,723936160,66%1864,64
40TP Habicha6596,774226051,67%1002,26
Alecto4299,172626055,00%808,92
BZ-1668942,135746045,00%930,73
T-50-2 6432,974806065,00%1278,00
LHMTV8388,474706045,00%469,38
Cromwell6568,274375954,24%1084,65
B.U.G.I.6703,955075959,32%1222,43
M75340,563445954,24%1299,00
Nashorn6993,075535949,15%1832,12
VK 30.02 (M)6752,254625952,54%1533,57
Excelsior 5749,006095961,02%2089,27
45TP Habicha71054,026055851,72%1419,34
Ikv 1035361,693045855,17%822,77
AT 25405,524195844,83%940,09
VK 28.016399,524415856,90%1183,27
ST vz. 394328,232505743,86%988,21
Renault FT181,891395644,64%288,69
P.43 bis6594,954965648,21%1131,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5282,432265646,43%628,44
Grille 15101498,204315532,73%834,52
25TP KSUST II5354,133455453,70%858,12
CS-538530,854715438,89%411,70
212A91002,485825462,96%901,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,551975352,83%252,08
TNH T Vz. 5191326,066655244,23%1061,16
Maus101255,856815251,92%843,66
Škoda T 245516,903935154,90%1676,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,922915143,14%1074,10
T-34-85M 6804,615695152,94%1422,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91417,637214951,02%1180,59
Type 3 Ju-Nu6715,044464951,02%913,94
M46 Patton9935,025684835,42%566,28
StuG IV 5488,692844841,67%1142,85
T-463111,231784755,32%356,54
CS-447828,536324753,19%1279,95
Sav m/434214,892104650,00%407,42
Somua SAu 404412,412994643,48%1136,96
T-703162,222194658,70%569,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2152,802874641,30%617,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5414,223084553,33%1085,96
SDP 44 Burza6588,424504546,67%875,16
Type 5781230,497164555,56%1400,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4388,003594557,78%1264,88
D2392,071264447,73%141,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6691480,207784454,55%1472,16
T-34 shielded 5550,894074447,73%1459,24
P.43 ter7936,726544358,14%1614,85
T-34-2G FT7769,494734360,47%1024,45
Sherman III5556,584824351,16%1593,35
M-III-Y8906,935414337,21%810,48
Indien-Panzer81028,694914252,38%1299,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8535,244914148,78%727,53
UDES 1691101,256714050,00%899,06
M-VI-Y91197,236064037,50%816,45
AE Phase I 9973,285694045,00%655,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,381393956,41%502,49
Strv 103-091330,005863946,15%1029,17
AMX 50 B101523,776033938,46%1035,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 518777,415453969,23%897,13
Fiat 30001179,762433850,00%975,09
AMX 404154,162073857,89%492,78
T56 GMC3182,031733839,47%462,03
60G FT5310,372583857,89%617,46
SARL 424309,342673855,26%1043,12
VK 168.01 (P) 81086,456953860,53%1276,25
Crusader6289,192723743,24%719,55
O-I Experimental5869,355103767,57%2294,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,432953737,84%805,59
Covenanter5201,513203756,76%614,80
Renault Otsu1117,721713650,00%382,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101366,925323630,56%913,92
M2 Medium Tank3145,831573638,89%304,68
M5 Stuart491,532203636,11%0,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2175,812043661,11%778,30
Ares 758743,696583650,00%697,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,541593551,43%349,50
FV4202 8898,716523545,71%1086,42
GSR 3301 Setter7339,695063557,14%689,08
VK 30.01 (H)5693,354413452,94%2002,14
Type 5 Ke-Ho4258,243033441,18%659,99
Durchbruchswagen 24277,562843450,00%713,96
14TP4155,152243351,52%442,76
AMX 38396,551613351,52%165,26
Chi-To SP7934,284633240,63%836,97
Ho-Ri 28899,415053231,25%761,03
Emil II91534,165803138,71%1150,78
Lorraine 39L AM3108,101963151,61%228,02
SU-182229,651363145,16%1296,93
SU-76G FT4393,262723158,06%904,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4214,232453158,06%648,19
Type 4 Ju-To7750,235833158,06%907,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191132,265913145,16%745,63
50TP prototyp 8964,975123043,33%939,36
M374410,232633050,00%1559,15
Ho-Ri 191059,776193053,33%765,41
FV224 Chopper7805,306563046,67%864,15
Super Hellcat 7638,935083063,33%1028,40
M24 Chaffee5277,553612955,17%896,74
Carro d'assalto P.887557,324672860,71%714,58
Valentine AT4209,891842839,29%387,32
King Tiger (Captured) 7757,685502853,57%891,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161,221732759,26%561,70
TNH 105/10008932,676502759,26%1070,59
Pawlack Tank6615,594522748,15%833,52
M10 RBFM 5552,784032766,67%1089,26
P26/404148,961842646,15%200,81
Ikv 723248,602692548,00%696,41
Jagdpanther II8873,804152540,00%704,93
T92 8382,925082552,00%590,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,172042445,83%524,78
Strv m/425373,583492470,83%1041,54
TVP T 50/5110978,884752445,83%585,57
SU-54301,502152458,33%773,28
Panhard AMD 178B6242,964022458,33%593,32
HWK 128486,503582441,67%580,32
Vz. 44-171096,437132343,48%1270,20
Object 430U101449,226222343,48%962,77
Grant4324,052402245,45%935,22
Sexton II3186,862002268,18%846,06
Cruiser Mk. III3148,411932254,55%614,01
Birch Gun4364,412722259,09%1664,46
FV215b (183) 101355,717432166,67%938,14
Somua S353218,952572157,14%608,14
Object 705A101404,006322142,86%961,50
LTP 3224,902032133,33%926,58
Object 25791433,955892045,00%1178,70
DBV-152 101038,955601942,11%458,64
T-602146,321701936,84%525,25
M7 Priest3227,001771844,44%485,21
Marder II3265,892251850,00%754,14
Object 70591236,447221844,44%932,51
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81133,116591850,00%874,85
BT-74105,351031729,41%84,58
M3G FT3220,291981770,59%671,58
Panhard EBR 909364,536471764,71%488,33
KV-1SA 5767,185521758,82%1745,97
Hotchkiss H35257,191191637,50%3,10
D1263,25861631,25%21,29
Type 95 Heavy4358,133141650,00%1184,05
Renault UE 573179,812311637,50%340,29
M-II-Y7948,317631656,25%1239,82
FV227 Conceiver81017,256431650,00%947,78
T-34 with L-11 4324,943071625,00%1029,24
T110E3101333,134531540,00%720,28
IS-6 B 8659,005411553,33%556,26
T-62A101160,364911435,71%707,32
T-804108,931741450,00%231,57
Škoda T 45 71092,146781450,00%1376,62
Churchill Crocodile 6669,365071435,71%761,05
Strv m/40L3142,542781376,92%496,67
10TP3158,381971369,23%629,36
Object 283 9988,544911338,46%827,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6589,384211338,46%754,99
Valiant 5402,693661330,77%617,39
Nergal 8992,856681369,23%1111,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni3247,252651258,33%1227,31
T-29 3439,253261241,67%1578,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,911761163,64%518,88
Panzerjäger I2116,361071127,27%212,20
T2 Medium Tank2106,181751163,64%547,06
Renault FT AC2128,362071163,64%461,55
MKA 2436,645041163,64%1920,15
M3 Stuart3225,503631060,00%989,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,101451080,00%459,69
Lago4104,702341060,00%241,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6834,405121060,00%1456,49
Dicker Max 6713,703831050,00%1177,69
TT-130M 91552,307171060,00%1548,04
T78 61073,505101050,00%1566,25
T1 HMC215,4499966,67%261,02
T-26G FT268,22140955,56%124,75
E 50 Ausf. M101320,33580955,56%920,51
Renault FT 75 BS2162,38173825,00%737,42
Pvlvv fm/42252,13204837,50%19,83
Pz.Kpfw. I2134,63243862,50%598,45
FCM 362100,13149850,00%296,71
Renault R35294,50152862,50%336,93
T-100 LT10752,75526837,50%532,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5438,88339837,50%867,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81150,50638850,00%1172,40
Chi-Go 7957,75794887,50%1246,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101888,71769757,14%1293,86
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro297,29240728,57%139,14
FV217 Badger101271,43448728,57%548,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6373,71450771,43%913,70
A46 6361,43494771,43%1246,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2203,17190633,33%836,10
M15/423209,00289683,33%710,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101677,001024683,33%1363,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5278,505846100,00%873,80
Object 752 9775,00528633,33%313,49
T-45 2186,00345666,67%1022,94
43 M. Toldi III 3217,00180616,67%987,76
Type 91 Heavy3204,60297560,00%627,10
Waffenträger auf E 100101250,20722560,00%787,09
L6/402193,25184450,00%517,56
LT vz. 38365,251794100,00%263,70
7TP2168,25278475,00%664,10
IS-6 8835,25556475,00%909,66
T110E5101399,00578425,00%778,54
AMR 35 2135,00240450,00%455,94
Valentine II 4272,25371425,00%673,38
Straussler V–4/40 3292,00217425,00%824,44
Semovente M415334,33222366,67%666,70
Staghound Mk. III6428,33562366,67%794,19
GSOR the TANK 9816,00363333,33%427,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3272,00335366,67%787,20
T-116 3162,002613100,00%734,33
MTLS-1G14 3127,33181333,33%230,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3562,677463100,00%1766,42
T7 Combat Car 251,676130,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82158,671023366,67%2941,12
4TP113,00130250,00%82,13
Panzerwagen 39 3440,00451250,00%1756,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,00153250,00%592,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81366,5010382100,00%1328,37
Type 63 81109,00526250,00%920,46
Light Mk. VIC 213,505720,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3628,00571250,00%1859,79
Kolohousenka1159,001881100,00%800,85
Strv fm/211114,004401100,00%662,86
LT vz. 35299,002141100,00%476,72
Strv m/382243,008131100,00%1395,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,002410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,003691100,00%1286,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3417,004111100,00%1795,05
AT-1243,00911100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 70,007110,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3169,004041100,00%765,57
Patton the Tank 91426,006841100,00%1547,27
Ram II 5321,0020410,00%480,88
L-60 2131,005971100,00%804,46
Cromwell B 6218,0024610,00%107,02
A7E3 3342,0034510,00%1282,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2024-12-24