| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1645,09 | 903 | 730 | 54,79% | 1673,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1067,27 | 712 | 696 | 47,84% | 1177,43 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1422,11 | 680 | 492 | 47,36% | 1082,54 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1700,87 | 749 | 357 | 47,34% | 1148,63 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1552,14 | 709 | 329 | 45,29% | 1000,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1156,20 | 626 | 295 | 39,66% | 1080,89 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1454,43 | 629 | 286 | 44,06% | 912,03 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 461,14 | 657 | 286 | 49,30% | 809,44 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2058,04 | 882 | 273 | 43,59% | 1040,73 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1668,58 | 799 | 267 | 49,44% | 1544,42 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 826,02 | 610 | 246 | 50,41% | 1495,71 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1634,31 | 681 | 206 | 44,66% | 1192,97 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1072,12 | 649 | 152 | 40,13% | 914,32 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1738,59 | 841 | 151 | 52,32% | 1257,79 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1338,05 | 834 | 141 | 53,19% | 1343,55 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1331,75 | 783 | 136 | 53,68% | 1123,14 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1944,12 | 769 | 135 | 46,67% | 1165,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1310,80 | 691 | 128 | 50,00% | 956,12 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1192,45 | 700 | 127 | 48,03% | 901,30 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1252,01 | 693 | 112 | 45,54% | 1031,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 696,94 | 712 | 107 | 61,68% | 1320,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1328,87 | 751 | 100 | 57,00% | 1221,14 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1052,72 | 717 | 88 | 48,86% | 1117,75 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1213,15 | 729 | 87 | 48,28% | 1281,32 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1595,23 | 794 | 83 | 46,99% | 1277,56 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1360,98 | 803 | 81 | 56,79% | 1161,83 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1129,01 | 707 | 81 | 41,98% | 1062,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 477,96 | 563 | 81 | 50,62% | 1197,51 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 760,99 | 541 | 77 | 33,77% | 638,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1727,79 | 720 | 76 | 46,05% | 1269,71 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1510,96 | 691 | 74 | 44,59% | 995,26 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1552,41 | 864 | 71 | 59,15% | 1464,86 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1644,77 | 718 | 62 | 48,39% | 1176,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1877,63 | 844 | 62 | 56,45% | 1269,64 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1744,34 | 715 | 62 | 48,39% | 920,18 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 810,97 | 729 | 62 | 64,52% | 1384,60 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 862,69 | 591 | 59 | 49,15% | 1006,11 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1439,69 | 781 | 58 | 53,45% | 1207,17 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1310,07 | 684 | 56 | 30,36% | 1291,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 576,34 | 531 | 53 | 54,72% | 1052,44 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 420,00 | 529 | 53 | 49,06% | 1069,78 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 544,70 | 510 | 53 | 33,96% | 649,91 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 554,24 | 631 | 50 | 56,00% | 1802,85 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1076,15 | 753 | 47 | 42,55% | 898,59 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 972,76 | 622 | 45 | 46,67% | 816,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 491,43 | 577 | 44 | 52,27% | 988,81 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1286,93 | 661 | 44 | 40,91% | 954,09 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 944,93 | 625 | 42 | 45,24% | 927,16 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 697,43 | 571 | 42 | 38,10% | 697,43 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1413,17 | 823 | 41 | 48,78% | 1627,37 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1238,93 | 670 | 40 | 42,50% | 901,03 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1109,90 | 622 | 40 | 40,00% | 1084,41 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 858,74 | 666 | 38 | 47,37% | 919,36 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1193,21 | 748 | 38 | 52,63% | 1120,17 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 958,75 | 669 | 36 | 41,67% | 1481,02 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 707,61 | 466 | 36 | 38,89% | 1008,98 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 788,50 | 717 | 36 | 52,78% | 1488,28 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 614,51 | 567 | 35 | 40,00% | 577,99 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1148,12 | 768 | 33 | 48,48% | 1565,01 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1145,12 | 600 | 33 | 36,36% | 1038,42 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1598,16 | 670 | 31 | 35,48% | 863,46 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 766,76 | 514 | 29 | 41,38% | 774,56 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1188,00 | 834 | 26 | 61,54% | 1568,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 494,67 | 446 | 24 | 45,83% | 1379,73 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 322,42 | 292 | 24 | 33,33% | 738,77 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1272,91 | 636 | 23 | 39,13% | 526,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1032,13 | 526 | 23 | 39,13% | 725,12 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 918,23 | 791 | 22 | 59,09% | 1736,32 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 393,27 | 379 | 22 | 54,55% | 777,87 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1312,05 | 759 | 21 | 47,62% | 1126,47 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 750,55 | 620 | 20 | 45,00% | 978,86 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1435,05 | 694 | 20 | 55,00% | 1133,66 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 827,32 | 678 | 19 | 57,89% | 1111,16 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 851,21 | 689 | 19 | 63,16% | 1509,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 532,33 | 511 | 18 | 55,56% | 1616,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 641,63 | 500 | 16 | 56,25% | 1578,34 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1822,94 | 823 | 16 | 43,75% | 1006,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 588,07 | 539 | 15 | 66,67% | 2014,49 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 432,77 | 344 | 13 | 46,15% | 790,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 704,62 | 651 | 13 | 76,92% | 3568,16 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1073,67 | 734 | 12 | 50,00% | 1122,71 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 534,82 | 483 | 11 | 54,55% | 777,37 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 721,09 | 424 | 11 | 27,27% | 766,25 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1037,91 | 773 | 11 | 54,55% | 1300,55 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1310,45 | 661 | 11 | 36,36% | 866,23 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 943,18 | 490 | 11 | 27,27% | 707,05 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1542,09 | 684 | 11 | 36,36% | 1364,36 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1171,36 | 538 | 11 | 18,18% | 953,68 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 825,10 | 634 | 10 | 50,00% | 1187,36 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 684,11 | 618 | 9 | 55,56% | 532,84 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 383,33 | 408 | 9 | 44,44% | 626,75 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 915,67 | 640 | 9 | 44,44% | 461,08 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1669,89 | 669 | 9 | 33,33% | 1110,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 608,50 | 762 | 8 | 50,00% | 1032,32 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 857,86 | 596 | 7 | 42,86% | 1160,36 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 323,14 | 426 | 7 | 57,14% | 798,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 318,00 | 361 | 6 | 66,67% | 992,28 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 121,83 | 332 | 6 | 50,00% | 102,86 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 732,17 | 634 | 6 | 66,67% | 793,30 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 417,20 | 412 | 5 | 40,00% | 2330,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 895,40 | 448 | 5 | 20,00% | 554,11 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 882,40 | 413 | 5 | 20,00% | 916,63 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1283,80 | 755 | 5 | 60,00% | 1058,89 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 450,25 | 395 | 4 | 50,00% | 1358,73 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 242,00 | 333 | 4 | 25,00% | 648,91 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 422,00 | 376 | 4 | 25,00% | 1113,28 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 781,75 | 566 | 4 | 25,00% | 933,30 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 612,50 | 468 | 4 | 25,00% | 1016,83 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 651,00 | 578 | 3 | 66,67% | 2737,77 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 503,00 | 668 | 3 | 33,33% | 1519,89 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 505,00 | 705 | 3 | 66,67% | 1980,39 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 299,50 | 134 | 2 | 0,00% | 902,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108,00 | 187 | 2 | 0,00% | 91,07 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 600,50 | 449 | 2 | 50,00% | 1819,37 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 59,50 | 158 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1329,00 | 974 | 2 | 100,00% | 2163,34 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 113,00 | 49 | 1 | 0,00% | 266,31 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 302,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 904,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 410,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 1853,35 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1135,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 899,91 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 244,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 660,36 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 461,00 | 801 | 1 | 100,00% | 2591,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 134,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 894,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 1283,14 |
DKapex
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8501 | 0 | 67 | 342 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | 0,00 | 8,13 | 8,41 | ||||
| Victories | 4082 | 48,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 40,30% | 159 | 46,49% |
| Defeats | 4264 | 50,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 55,22% | 178 | 52,05% |
| Draws | 155 | 1,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 4,48% | 5 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 2908 | 34,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 31,34% | 116 | 33,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6256 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,49 | 242 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | 0,00 | 0,72 | 1,07 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7590 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 0,31 | 218 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.273,43 | 0,00 | 1.075,40 | 1.344,55 | ||||
| Capture points | 4557 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,15 | 296 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 3223 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 | 251 | 0,73 |
| Experience | 712,00 | 0,00 | 590,40 | 706,81 | ||||
| WN7 | 939,34 | 0,00 | 570,07 | 944,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 1167,35 | 0,00 | 840,26 | 1208,30 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8501 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 4082 | 48,02% |
| Defeats | 4264 | 50,16% |
| Draws | 155 | 1,82% |
| Battles survived | 2908 | 34,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6256 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7590 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.273,43 | |
| Capture points | 4557 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 3223 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 712,00 | |
| WN7 | 939,34 | |
| WN8 | 1167,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,13 | |
| Victories | 27 | 40,30% |
| Defeats | 37 | 55,22% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,48% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 31,34% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,40 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 590,40 | |
| WN7 | 570,07 | |
| WN8 | 840,26 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 342 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,41 | |
| Victories | 159 | 46,49% |
| Defeats | 178 | 52,05% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 116 | 33,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 242 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 218 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,55 | |
| Capture points | 296 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 251 | 0,73 |
| Experience | 706,81 | |
| WN7 | 944,01 | |
| WN8 | 1208,30 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 491,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 81,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 491,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 81,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen