DEJAWUuse

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3383600134
Ø Tier7,960,000,008,57
Victories1670849,38%00,00%00,00%6649,25%
Defeats1675249,51%00,00%00,00%6447,76%
Draws3761,11%00,00%00,00%42,99%
Battles survived820224,24%00,00%00,00%2820,90%
Tanks destroyed243310,7200,0000,00920,69
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,87
Tanks spotted333810,9900,0000,001601,19
Damage dealt1.123,660,000,001.167,84
Capture points241020,7100,0000,001040,78
Defense points132110,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience515,150,000,00516,22
WN7969,290,000,00899,17
WN81174,970,000,001283,59
Total
Battles33836
Ø Tier7,96
Victories1670849,38%
Defeats1675249,51%
Draws3761,11%
Battles survived820224,24%
Tanks destroyed243310,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted333810,99
Damage dealt1.123,66
Capture points241020,71
Defense points132110,39
Experience515,15
WN7969,29
WN81174,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,57
Victories6649,25%
Defeats6447,76%
Draws42,99%
Battles survived2820,90%
Tanks destroyed920,69
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1601,19
Damage dealt1.167,84
Capture points1040,78
Defense points00,00
Experience516,22
WN7899,17
WN81283,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2936,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4759,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,370,000,000,00
Capture points630,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience422,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2936,71%
Defeats4759,49%
Draws33,80%
Battles survived2126,58%
Tanks destroyed420,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted320,41
Damage dealt1.469,37
Capture points630,80
Defense points450,57
Experience422,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience527,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived937,50%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt914,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,33
Experience527,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,000,000,000,00
Capture points379,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points82,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.495,00
Capture points379,25
Defense points82,00
Experience618,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1394000
Victories60843,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73352,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws533,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48734,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7490,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8340,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,140,000,000,00
Capture points21251,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19571,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1394
Victories60843,62%
Defeats73352,58%
Draws533,80%
Battles survived48734,94%
Tanks destroyed7490,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted8340,60
Damage dealt1.382,14
Capture points21251,52
Defense points19571,40
Experience499,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles739000
Victories31142,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41656,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20327,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4410,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,010,000,000,00
Capture points11051,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1750,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience484,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles739
Victories31142,08%
Defeats41656,29%
Draws121,62%
Battles survived20327,47%
Tanks destroyed3680,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4410,60
Damage dealt1.322,01
Capture points11051,50
Defense points1750,24
Experience484,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (103)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81253,43551512750,05%1469,44
IS-7101563,29586467749,26%1185,22
FV215b (183) 101555,50555265550,13%1090,25
T57 Heavy101809,35587243946,37%1314,73
T71 DA7709,38584190850,47%1494,11
G.W. Panther7912,87509165051,21%1176,92
IS-381034,24597127551,14%1063,28
Object 140101277,72500125545,90%896,75
T-284344,3230796950,77%1068,01
KV-15439,3532177751,87%837,18
T110E3101703,1356862051,29%1156,24
T-1091367,5649359548,57%1261,19
IS7722,1739558449,14%865,80
Hummel6683,0041054350,46%987,29
Leichttraktor1161,3331252652,47%785,22
Ares 7581142,3073846250,87%1283,79
KV-856519,5032141848,09%698,78
Object 252U Defender 81192,4257341746,04%1191,91
T-5491068,6150841047,07%941,35
Sturmpanzer II4215,0526734647,69%562,00
KR-1112015,1584434648,27%1203,24
T-448654,5040633848,82%691,30
Cruiser Mk. III3201,3225632755,96%1012,82
UDES 0381169,5644628051,07%1308,50
T54E191411,6860723249,14%1263,93
T-127 3149,9527122150,68%412,39
T698999,9151421047,62%1195,84
Strv 103B101487,9451220745,41%888,49
Emil II91489,3962819449,48%1369,61
MKA 2229,3829619452,58%920,70
Strv 103-091444,5259516754,49%1262,45
T-437586,0255116743,11%745,54
T-345313,0343514449,31%729,58
KV-1S6506,6536414451,39%891,79
MT-256311,7039014346,85%767,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8827,9147513946,76%940,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4299,1033913342,86%888,09
T-34-85M 6649,3944311752,14%984,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7715,2933611649,14%889,24
Crusader6302,2936511443,86%699,50
T-34-856565,4855811250,00%1002,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6522,2031911250,89%824,85
Object 25791391,4354210049,00%1154,07
ARL 446630,893759439,36%932,97
Covenanter5220,992789239,13%528,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101125,276299044,44%795,79
T216608,034739056,67%1972,76
Emil I81151,924948843,18%1132,60
AMX 65 t8785,504968247,56%731,46
T-804238,643927855,13%892,09
Renault Otsu198,703447462,16%391,19
Ikv 1035246,472177243,06%373,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101312,175417047,14%792,49
Grille5498,135076950,72%1012,94
T9591008,477106448,44%663,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,981976454,69%185,27
Sav m/434277,922165147,06%637,64
AMX M4 mle. 457890,716105147,06%1051,59
Kranvagn101370,705855054,00%931,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5292,683905052,00%946,58
Leopard Prototyp A9619,244504948,98%377,45
Renault G15277,303004645,65%581,82
T26E5 Patriot 8948,136613941,03%999,32
Object 43091032,784783737,84%734,92
M75255,803563540,00%690,08
M10 RBFM 5550,383543444,12%1035,09
VK 30.02 (D)7618,844173250,00%786,67
Object 430U101432,757612857,14%1033,71
Caernarvon Action X 81108,084662646,15%1296,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3137,501702454,17%336,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591052,486302356,52%1053,51
M5 Stuart4294,704592045,00%827,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)252,401292040,00%53,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,582601968,42%466,32
Indien-Panzer8537,473691947,37%512,61
Renault NC-31190,562361844,44%283,37
T-46375,831361844,44%87,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81231,785491816,67%1344,39
VK 30.02 (M)6488,714101747,06%696,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4287,383431650,00%1093,26
Pz.Kpfw. I257,231551338,46%5,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,421811216,67%312,31
Ikv 723280,923301250,00%835,40
T-703255,003681250,00%916,64
StuG IV 5424,923051241,67%893,54
Chi-Ni2115,452621145,45%373,52
MS-1165,301821040,00%90,87
Leopard 1101691,308181070,00%1407,51
Strv fm/21179,22222933,33%193,02
Renault FT176,88219862,50%373,70
Strv m/382134,86162714,29%368,94
M3 Stuart3437,67538650,00%2105,63
Strv m/40L378,33111616,67%0,44
Kolohousenka156,20146540,00%12,22
VK 30.01 (H)5188,80173520,00%162,71
Tetrarch 2133,20176520,00%392,48
T1 Cunningham136,502414100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5295,25246450,00%524,96
AMR 35 2263,673033100,00%1474,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2272,50412250,00%1269,86
T-60222,003231100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 9413,0030610,00%79,72
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6571,0027210,00%597,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-08-04