| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1086,90 | 677 | 618 | 46,28% | 831,60 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1068,82 | 603 | 450 | 40,44% | 616,49 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1400,79 | 727 | 272 | 41,91% | 768,27 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 604,76 | 513 | 216 | 40,28% | 410,84 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 664,84 | 538 | 186 | 37,63% | 463,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 201,22 | 223 | 178 | 38,20% | 72,89 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 523,49 | 484 | 154 | 46,10% | 446,99 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 1789,32 | 828 | 151 | 52,32% | 1018,61 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1242,02 | 705 | 130 | 48,46% | 996,20 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1370,25 | 701 | 128 | 45,31% | 826,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 457,78 | 501 | 124 | 51,61% | 728,32 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 350,09 | 388 | 122 | 44,26% | 346,75 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 314,24 | 346 | 119 | 43,70% | 425,80 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 523,43 | 501 | 116 | 40,52% | 420,70 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 646,71 | 444 | 109 | 33,94% | 472,51 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1229,02 | 617 | 108 | 42,59% | 820,87 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1361,93 | 781 | 103 | 43,69% | 684,91 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1063,54 | 670 | 96 | 44,79% | 602,00 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 979,22 | 646 | 92 | 41,30% | 842,18 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1209,38 | 599 | 88 | 42,05% | 880,15 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1276,13 | 713 | 84 | 41,67% | 683,06 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 542,91 | 509 | 82 | 46,34% | 634,93 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 852,88 | 602 | 82 | 48,78% | 608,40 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 795,68 | 563 | 77 | 49,35% | 711,34 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 786,68 | 652 | 76 | 47,37% | 727,07 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1227,23 | 688 | 71 | 46,48% | 736,03 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 201,74 | 155 | 70 | 38,57% | 335,50 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 948,87 | 694 | 70 | 52,86% | 691,02 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 923,91 | 766 | 68 | 66,18% | 1345,41 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1065,63 | 762 | 62 | 53,23% | 797,83 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1058,69 | 555 | 62 | 33,87% | 685,47 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 264,61 | 308 | 61 | 34,43% | 101,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 555,30 | 590 | 61 | 45,90% | 773,43 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 980,08 | 588 | 61 | 36,07% | 438,41 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 838,48 | 543 | 60 | 38,33% | 370,71 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 770,19 | 627 | 52 | 53,85% | 808,94 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1209,56 | 729 | 52 | 48,08% | 1005,63 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1163,18 | 700 | 50 | 50,00% | 916,67 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 763,81 | 607 | 47 | 44,68% | 850,65 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1171,74 | 659 | 46 | 43,48% | 636,00 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1125,80 | 652 | 46 | 41,30% | 621,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1137,40 | 635 | 43 | 41,86% | 903,82 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1096,67 | 596 | 42 | 45,24% | 890,34 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 357,41 | 333 | 39 | 48,72% | 582,64 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1514,24 | 684 | 38 | 39,47% | 936,51 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 217,76 | 210 | 37 | 32,43% | 318,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1080,24 | 642 | 37 | 51,35% | 716,70 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 873,16 | 655 | 37 | 54,05% | 1206,78 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 295,22 | 307 | 36 | 30,56% | 176,04 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 643,20 | 501 | 35 | 34,29% | 1043,51 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 232,76 | 314 | 34 | 50,00% | 376,41 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 890,47 | 651 | 34 | 41,18% | 594,39 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1504,03 | 754 | 34 | 41,18% | 1201,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 571,64 | 510 | 33 | 39,39% | 338,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 567,78 | 546 | 32 | 43,75% | 950,89 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1121,38 | 671 | 32 | 53,13% | 741,01 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 605,87 | 488 | 30 | 43,33% | 830,26 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 541,04 | 515 | 28 | 57,14% | 933,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 924,43 | 613 | 28 | 39,29% | 733,05 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1266,75 | 741 | 28 | 57,14% | 814,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 237,29 | 366 | 28 | 53,57% | 696,62 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 316,81 | 353 | 27 | 37,04% | 593,25 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 822,81 | 652 | 27 | 48,15% | 675,26 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 983,22 | 631 | 27 | 51,85% | 956,28 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 840,67 | 493 | 27 | 37,04% | 311,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1227,73 | 715 | 26 | 38,46% | 888,54 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 181,64 | 211 | 25 | 36,00% | 179,43 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1193,76 | 655 | 25 | 44,00% | 862,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 875,76 | 681 | 25 | 48,00% | 822,10 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 752,42 | 630 | 24 | 50,00% | 887,53 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 934,78 | 381 | 23 | 13,04% | 367,96 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 418,48 | 339 | 23 | 30,43% | 736,84 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 946,65 | 649 | 23 | 39,13% | 1092,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 903,36 | 647 | 22 | 31,82% | 957,41 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 288,05 | 258 | 22 | 50,00% | 609,47 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 993,73 | 632 | 22 | 36,36% | 463,54 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1310,71 | 824 | 21 | 42,86% | 1724,16 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 779,48 | 574 | 21 | 57,14% | 877,98 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 179,05 | 199 | 21 | 47,62% | 247,91 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1091,86 | 729 | 21 | 52,38% | 893,15 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 107,05 | 103 | 20 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1393,20 | 858 | 20 | 60,00% | 822,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1285,11 | 778 | 19 | 63,16% | 911,36 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 293,32 | 456 | 19 | 42,11% | 281,92 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1052,17 | 640 | 18 | 44,44% | 1339,87 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 554,00 | 475 | 18 | 50,00% | 460,31 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 440,88 | 397 | 17 | 47,06% | 493,24 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 280,76 | 283 | 17 | 41,18% | 774,89 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 141,94 | 227 | 17 | 17,65% | 95,42 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1559,82 | 894 | 17 | 64,71% | 1196,20 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 962,44 | 770 | 16 | 56,25% | 1480,55 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 282,50 | 362 | 16 | 37,50% | 459,50 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1457,50 | 595 | 16 | 25,00% | 651,94 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 144,20 | 211 | 15 | 60,00% | 333,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 235,33 | 199 | 15 | 46,67% | 621,75 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 774,67 | 559 | 15 | 40,00% | 570,76 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 729,00 | 675 | 14 | 57,14% | 765,66 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 873,58 | 537 | 12 | 33,33% | 481,15 | |||||
| Jezevec | 9 | 942,00 | 525 | 12 | 25,00% | 1381,13 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 965,27 | 782 | 11 | 63,64% | 1815,51 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 826,36 | 419 | 11 | 18,18% | 496,36 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 113,09 | 258 | 11 | 27,27% | 79,68 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 490,55 | 427 | 11 | 36,36% | 212,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102,70 | 285 | 10 | 50,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 130,40 | 189 | 10 | 70,00% | 480,44 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 977,20 | 747 | 10 | 50,00% | 844,55 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1667,90 | 893 | 10 | 50,00% | 1123,82 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1048,80 | 575 | 10 | 30,00% | 505,09 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 937,22 | 684 | 9 | 44,44% | 584,11 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 947,11 | 696 | 9 | 55,56% | 815,63 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 321,25 | 259 | 8 | 12,50% | 559,49 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172,50 | 304 | 8 | 50,00% | 456,00 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 207,57 | 330 | 7 | 71,43% | 668,82 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 658,00 | 634 | 7 | 57,14% | 987,81 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 116,71 | 131 | 7 | 42,86% | 270,90 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 918,57 | 570 | 7 | 42,86% | 502,02 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 935,57 | 468 | 7 | 28,57% | 649,74 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 454,67 | 444 | 6 | 50,00% | 2056,03 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 965,00 | 564 | 6 | 33,33% | 779,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 304,83 | 334 | 6 | 16,67% | 248,38 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 212,40 | 354 | 5 | 60,00% | 478,55 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 180,75 | 422 | 4 | 100,00% | 743,73 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 768,50 | 875 | 4 | 75,00% | 1390,66 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 118,00 | 205 | 4 | 50,00% | 292,64 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 492,25 | 564 | 4 | 75,00% | 772,02 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 689,75 | 565 | 4 | 50,00% | 546,62 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 38,00 | 192 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 641,00 | 484 | 4 | 25,00% | 271,52 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 809,25 | 722 | 4 | 50,00% | 557,38 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 712,25 | 660 | 4 | 50,00% | 588,38 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 477,00 | 476 | 4 | 50,00% | 469,39 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 1252,00 | 874 | 4 | 75,00% | 1115,88 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 49,67 | 233 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 121,67 | 252 | 3 | 66,67% | 388,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 559,33 | 833 | 3 | 66,67% | 1654,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 291,33 | 222 | 3 | 33,33% | 317,89 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 100,67 | 163 | 3 | 33,33% | 4,98 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 66,67 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 30,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 216,33 | 266 | 3 | 33,33% | 260,69 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1168,00 | 424 | 3 | 33,33% | 572,87 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 372,67 | 427 | 3 | 66,67% | 609,41 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1009,00 | 820 | 3 | 100,00% | 1837,38 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 387,67 | 213 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 24,00 | 318 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 159,50 | 281 | 2 | 50,00% | 537,59 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 0,00 | 65 | 2 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 12,00 | 43 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 223,00 | 163 | 2 | 0,00% | 186,37 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 286,50 | 233 | 2 | 0,00% | 112,28 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 0,00 | 643 | 2 | 50,00% | 146,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 0,00 | 61 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 759,00 | 580 | 2 | 50,00% | 1260,22 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1027,50 | 942 | 2 | 100,00% | 1503,48 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 608,00 | 688 | 2 | 50,00% | 336,11 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 456,50 | 550 | 2 | 50,00% | 373,99 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 135,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 116,50 | 483 | 2 | 50,00% | 132,62 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 324,00 | 606 | 2 | 100,00% | 501,94 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 610,00 | 606 | 1 | 100,00% | 4182,68 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 52,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 348,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 732,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 76,00 | 216 | 1 | 100,00% | 273,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 144,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 348,96 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 267,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 18,10 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 197,00 | 353 | 1 | 100,00% | 655,74 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 341,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 695,86 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 372,00 | 275 | 1 | 0,00% | 663,45 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 172,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 254,41 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 384,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 71,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 389,00 | 777 | 1 | 100,00% | 356,23 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0,00 | 14 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1400,00 | 453 | 1 | 0,00% | 1000,93 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0,00 | 122 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Cyorp3k87
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6650 | 11 | 106 | 418 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | 9,00 | 9,21 | 9,24 | ||||
| Victories | 2923 | 43,95% | 3 | 27,27% | 49 | 46,23% | 198 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 3631 | 54,60% | 8 | 72,73% | 56 | 52,83% | 216 | 51,67% |
| Draws | 96 | 1,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,94% | 4 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 1404 | 21,11% | 2 | 18,18% | 21 | 19,81% | 76 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2898 | 0,44 | 4 | 0,36 | 55 | 0,52 | 187 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | 0,44 | 0,65 | 0,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5111 | 0,77 | 14 | 1,27 | 75 | 0,71 | 365 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 872,56 | 1.070,09 | 1.217,17 | 1.131,29 | ||||
| Capture points | 6839 | 1,03 | 25 | 2,27 | 131 | 1,24 | 148 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 1703 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 42 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 572,62 | 556,09 | 700,13 | 665,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 593,65 | 459,67 | 673,90 | 662,28 | ||||
| WN8 | 683,40 | 598,18 | 848,19 | 823,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6650 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 2923 | 43,95% |
| Defeats | 3631 | 54,60% |
| Draws | 96 | 1,44% |
| Battles survived | 1404 | 21,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2898 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5111 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 872,56 | |
| Capture points | 6839 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 1703 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 572,62 | |
| WN7 | 593,65 | |
| WN8 | 683,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 27,27% |
| Defeats | 8 | 72,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.070,09 | |
| Capture points | 25 | 2,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 556,09 | |
| WN7 | 459,67 | |
| WN8 | 598,18 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 49 | 46,23% |
| Defeats | 56 | 52,83% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 19,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 55 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,17 | |
| Capture points | 131 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 700,13 | |
| WN7 | 673,90 | |
| WN8 | 848,19 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 418 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,24 | |
| Victories | 198 | 47,37% |
| Defeats | 216 | 51,67% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 76 | 18,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 187 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 365 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,29 | |
| Capture points | 148 | 0,35 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 665,85 | |
| WN7 | 662,28 | |
| WN8 | 823,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 90 | 43,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 114 | 54,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 32,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 98 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 825,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 204 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 82 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 557,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 208 | |
| Victories | 90 | 43,27% |
| Defeats | 114 | 54,81% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 68 | 32,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 90 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 98 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 825,95 | |
| Capture points | 204 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 82 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 557,79 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.548,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 335,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 1 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 7 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 12,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 1.548,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 335,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen