Chill_Bro

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81988097392
Ø Tier6,430,006,967,13
Victories3967448,39%00,00%4445,36%16341,58%
Defeats4104350,06%00,00%5253,61%22356,89%
Draws12711,55%00,00%11,03%61,53%
Battles survived2815334,34%00,00%3435,05%12732,40%
Tanks destroyed700940,8500,001041,073550,91
Destruction ratio1,300,001,651,34
Tanks spotted514640,6300,00670,691840,47
Damage dealt799,840,00948,56924,53
Capture points1292011,5800,001381,425701,45
Defense points629150,7700,001121,155311,35
Experience546,760,00627,24587,14
WN71002,610,001127,52959,23
WN81084,860,001082,12905,75
Total
Battles81988
Ø Tier6,43
Victories3967448,39%
Defeats4104350,06%
Draws12711,55%
Battles survived2815334,34%
Tanks destroyed700940,85
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted514640,63
Damage dealt799,84
Capture points1292011,58
Defense points629150,77
Experience546,76
WN71002,61
WN81084,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles97
Ø Tier6,96
Victories4445,36%
Defeats5253,61%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived3435,05%
Tanks destroyed1041,07
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted670,69
Damage dealt948,56
Capture points1381,42
Defense points1121,15
Experience627,24
WN71127,52
WN81082,12
Past 30 days
Battles392
Ø Tier7,13
Victories16341,58%
Defeats22356,89%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived12732,40%
Tanks destroyed3550,91
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1840,47
Damage dealt924,53
Capture points5701,45
Defense points5311,35
Experience587,14
WN7959,23
WN8905,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562000
Victories23641,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30754,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18132,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5831,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.284,430,000,000,00
Capture points6871,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8051,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles562
Victories23641,99%
Defeats30754,63%
Draws193,38%
Battles survived18132,21%
Tanks destroyed2510,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5831,04
Damage dealt1.284,43
Capture points6871,22
Defense points8051,43
Experience555,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories19939,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28355,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws265,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16432,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,110,000,000,00
Capture points10202,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4000,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience511,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories19939,17%
Defeats28355,71%
Draws265,12%
Battles survived16432,28%
Tanks destroyed2640,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted3490,69
Damage dealt886,11
Capture points10202,01
Defense points4000,79
Experience511,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories7435,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5928,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,590,000,000,00
Capture points2131,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1430,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience352,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories7435,24%
Defeats13262,86%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived5928,10%
Tanks destroyed990,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2111,00
Damage dealt504,59
Capture points2131,01
Defense points1430,68
Experience352,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6041,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8156,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3826,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,280,000,000,00
Capture points980,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience318,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6041,96%
Defeats8156,64%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived3826,57%
Tanks destroyed650,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1180,83
Damage dealt414,28
Capture points980,69
Defense points500,35
Experience318,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1531000
Victories82353,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65642,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws523,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63141,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9450,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11730,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,850,000,000,00
Capture points26081,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points48803,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience660,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1531
Victories82353,76%
Defeats65642,85%
Draws523,40%
Battles survived63141,21%
Tanks destroyed9450,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted11730,77
Damage dealt929,85
Capture points26081,70
Defense points48803,19
Experience660,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2773000
Victories106638,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats163058,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82929,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13900,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21820,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,530,000,000,00
Capture points37761,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points42241,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience434,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles2773
Victories106638,44%
Defeats163058,78%
Draws772,78%
Battles survived82929,90%
Tanks destroyed13900,50
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted21820,79
Damage dealt765,53
Capture points37761,36
Defense points42241,52
Experience434,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories26742,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34956,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17828,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5370,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,270,000,000,00
Capture points4700,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5190,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience572,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories26742,93%
Defeats34956,11%
Draws60,96%
Battles survived17828,62%
Tanks destroyed2860,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted5370,86
Damage dealt1.325,27
Capture points4700,76
Defense points5190,83
Experience572,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (465)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3597,22746580859,21%1906,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81257,25667561846,89%1308,17
FCM 36 Pak 40 3646,83670259254,17%1979,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4397,16528248652,70%1086,44
M53/M5591352,99630186247,21%1365,71
T92 HMC101460,07592175644,59%1342,59
IS-6 81173,03670164850,06%1302,69
Object 261101410,04616150041,60%1104,57
E 25 7805,10564150046,60%1046,70
M40/M4381047,83575142947,94%1195,73
M7 Priest3427,24247130446,32%1381,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5261,00317129547,34%562,89
M415684,00349120347,55%1152,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8707,96502116944,57%710,29
Matilda4428,67427107554,51%1330,10
IS-7101397,3959797241,87%923,75
T675403,0836897249,28%824,01
105 leFH18B2 5602,9249987254,93%1250,41
M127880,1145886744,87%1168,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3508,4985982859,06%1427,07
Object 268 Version 4101485,0761775245,35%878,69
T9591387,0568175046,27%985,15
Churchill I5583,8251769652,30%1299,26
S35 CA5592,6746067952,58%1314,34
AMX 50 B101566,0461567445,25%1111,60
IS-381040,3962662748,01%1120,25
M18 Hellcat6537,5438561444,63%817,46
O-I6714,0158959454,38%1274,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3353,6444058850,34%1821,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101411,4658657040,35%983,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101127,4361556744,27%793,47
Achilles6678,6553053547,85%1148,86
Jagdpanther7660,4245853142,56%740,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3706,3155452359,66%3010,59
AMX 50 10081052,6160350243,23%1071,21
Centurion Action X101422,9763049647,38%991,65
WZ-111 81108,1772149150,31%1283,83
VK 36.01 (H)6359,5231047844,77%425,14
Tiger (P)7639,1645146945,42%694,95
M5A1 Stuart4314,6735745747,05%1038,96
Type 64 6587,5752543945,10%1432,77
59-166324,2945043540,92%683,29
M8A14300,9226843050,23%674,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91127,6957941341,40%881,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8908,1558241241,50%879,56
KV-856637,8149140748,16%1017,01
ISU-1528874,2650840540,25%650,93
A-205153,3731839950,63%378,74
T95E6 101292,2260538342,30%784,21
M4A1 Sherman5370,9743638253,66%950,21
Tiger I7957,9963737951,45%1322,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8789,9355737343,70%739,60
M6A2E1 81043,6265536149,03%1115,39
M374285,8616435944,29%933,07
VK 30.01 (P)6346,7525535640,17%352,87
T-109980,5855935438,98%687,56
WZ-1328713,8856835244,32%1020,93
Centurion Mk. I8740,5455135143,59%789,37
Ferdinand8967,8150234838,79%818,33
Type T-345281,9827934244,44%614,55
BDR G1 B5567,6048733649,70%1142,14
M3G FT3474,6535533153,47%1479,74
ARL 446626,6549232346,75%1003,87
KV-26655,8152031946,71%1086,73
T-804263,4836830849,35%975,69
Type 586440,2247030648,69%742,48
StuG III Ausf. G5408,0440829552,20%905,51
IS7838,0959428752,61%1113,92
Maus101551,9166728743,55%989,39
AMX 13 909826,1359028444,01%1061,87
Panther/M10 7766,4757728454,58%1161,47
T78 6722,3055528246,45%881,76
Object 70491345,0861527943,73%939,93
Leopard 1101241,2459327739,35%674,64
WZ-113G FT101482,7759227338,46%739,86
Matilda Black Prince 5226,0322226950,56%418,31
T1 Cunningham1117,9429425450,79%638,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4231,9629425353,36%716,42
Object 268101464,6155425340,32%830,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3405,9930125151,79%1522,19
AE Phase I 91080,5863225147,01%805,59
Pudel 6676,4761424451,64%1168,63
T297992,2667324348,97%1213,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81048,6760924344,44%866,46
Type 62 7656,2560924148,13%1254,91
Panther7436,8948524046,67%515,40
TOG II* 6696,9255723951,88%1209,59
Strv S1 81119,0861023746,41%1098,71
SU-1527573,3344323040,00%577,32
T56 GMC393,6414222942,36%70,20
T25/27511,6536622643,81%516,85
VK 100.01 (P)81075,0370322650,88%1158,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,8313222149,32%192,40
M5 Stuart4168,9430422047,27%320,54
T-1506665,6453822049,09%1144,75
Leopard Prototyp A91161,5658721335,68%832,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,2558921248,58%955,56
T-345326,9337920650,00%791,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6635,6451620650,00%911,03
T216483,6353120651,94%1385,81
MT-256263,7943720645,63%583,98
AMX 13 57 GF 7650,7760420343,35%1061,42
WZ-1317413,7955020150,25%684,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518992,2961919947,74%983,29
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6727,6470119956,78%1469,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3430,7636419354,40%1711,44
Panther II8703,8655019246,35%715,45
AT 25464,8547719150,79%1117,53
Dicker Max 6673,3851918848,94%1139,57
SU-100M17592,0648018441,85%601,69
121101370,0964818348,09%944,72
Type 5 Ke-Ho4569,2244017953,07%2182,35
T3281024,5367317851,69%1098,50
M4A3E8 Fury 6572,3148117847,75%1038,48
T-54 ltwt.9826,0463116850,00%1076,70
Sherman VC Firefly 6721,4954216747,31%1115,89
T-5491116,0164316244,44%1011,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8845,3356216033,75%764,63
T14 5541,9258515952,20%1136,21
AT 86480,9047815345,75%723,26
T1 Heavy5535,3450015251,32%1136,60
Charioteer Nomad 8842,9657315246,05%645,43
Type 59 81003,6866915147,02%1208,96
VK 20.01 (D)4216,9531714744,22%504,46
VK 30.02 (D)7392,0537014546,90%419,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474298,7333714355,24%1085,55
Crusader6283,8434413939,57%658,72
ELC EVEN 90 8702,5358413943,88%1190,75
T1 HMC2143,3322813852,90%832,10
Covenanter5106,2122413847,83%152,33
Renault FT 75 BS2153,1722013754,01%974,17
T-100 LT10885,9356213746,72%907,62
Sexton I 3194,0127513756,20%587,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5285,9132613548,15%642,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5411,4048513554,81%1433,84
T1E6 283,4813612643,65%183,87
AMX M4 mle. 457767,3448912540,80%852,75
T6 Medium4419,1040612559,20%1068,62
Manticore10934,6558912539,20%767,95
Char Futur 4 91355,6073212250,00%1059,82
59-Patton 8782,0160712045,83%903,25
E 5091429,4966411950,42%1287,94
Super Hellcat 7700,3951611745,30%829,46
WZ-132A9848,9058311549,57%1097,88
SU-122-44 7720,1353711545,22%830,65
M46 Patton KR 8958,6668811148,65%1186,42
Type 1 Chi-He4236,3237510957,80%713,93
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8706,7652410939,45%1013,10
Lorraine 40 t 81276,4869610946,79%1521,33
M48A5 Patton101111,2361010343,69%636,95
GSOR 1008 81063,7664010248,04%931,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6636,2856810043,00%1116,20
KV-15541,8052510056,00%1238,55
SU-14-17926,386229752,58%1356,24
WZ-132-110790,125619540,00%637,00
T71 CMCD7505,895459448,94%1031,06
FV201 (A45) 7773,795959446,81%978,03
AMX 50 Foch B101255,976209345,16%696,62
EMIL 1951 81086,456679250,00%1081,68
SU-85I 5525,774889056,67%1087,31
T92 8635,505489042,22%969,03
Škoda T 245509,015068850,00%1518,59
212A91452,356578837,50%1370,06
Object 140101410,186478846,59%1014,86
O-Ni7805,836458660,47%1089,64
Nashorn6727,835228451,19%1272,16
Object 703 Version II 81074,817048349,40%997,21
Ares 90 C11961,055968237,80%376,51
AMX 30 B101143,616667950,63%767,60
SU-122A5440,773927950,63%993,64
Object 430U101255,825797937,97%743,91
SU-76M4563,364177851,28%1621,39
Cromwell B 6607,245817856,41%1123,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505403,003357742,86%697,17
Object 780 101452,206967545,33%872,49
BZ-176 81056,636637542,67%751,09
T-44-100 81110,687107448,65%1347,69
Marder 38T4361,214077261,11%970,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,174067259,72%1260,87
KV-1S6474,214817241,67%693,82
WZ-1209977,736007042,86%802,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7806,975256950,72%1100,42
Strv 103B101226,505706841,18%604,57
Straussler V–4/40 3473,065056830,88%1756,51
Renault FT1121,542706759,70%723,40
SU-182117,981916646,97%609,33
Object 252U 81077,977646663,64%1160,37
Type 71101243,855006524,62%565,79
M4 Improved 5431,235076550,77%1031,45
VK 75.01 (K) 8844,866016543,08%707,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4400,144426445,31%1551,31
T28 Concept 7881,706236149,18%1227,91
Projet Louis 9917,086286139,34%984,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 8784,395336142,62%576,60
TVP T 50/5110945,685486040,00%467,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,731476035,00%249,21
T376460,924865945,76%1047,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101207,595975937,29%616,67
T-34-85M 6567,325555959,32%880,82
SU-86711,475225843,10%991,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101257,075405729,82%690,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2511,167475764,91%1889,67
T28 Prototype81143,326295644,64%1096,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8986,915675630,36%869,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101472,436325440,74%916,03
Cruiser Mk. III371,281295446,30%107,37
M3 Light 346,651155450,00%121,15
M60 101058,515105333,96%491,47
Grille5589,024715248,08%1207,79
T3 HMC247,981075257,69%149,30
M3 Stuart3102,341825046,00%220,96
Comet7417,984584942,86%408,97
T-62A101286,735104928,57%728,30
TS-54 8772,125734936,73%511,81
Somua S353436,444074858,33%1313,17
T77 8865,946184852,08%758,05
LTP 3214,463304847,92%984,25
T25 Pilot Number 1 8941,816684847,92%1166,28
121B 101406,565974837,50%975,88
Škoda T 256647,415824650,00%1241,52
T499739,025604639,13%823,09
ARMT 5513,505704658,70%1225,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6718,005854650,00%1183,16
Rambo 9949,136464647,83%665,82
Leichttraktor193,161524546,67%264,08
SU-10181030,135994540,00%953,28
Excalibur 6697,075494542,22%920,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4219,572634440,91%363,39
UDES 03 Alt 3 9917,235984447,73%617,82
T-28E with F-30 4540,276144465,91%1611,73
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8967,606864353,49%1183,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81266,567204344,19%1150,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6572,524524247,62%948,78
AMX 13 757513,525264240,48%823,90
Cromwell6611,125754163,41%1410,87
MS-1150,661024148,78%71,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81198,447344158,54%1574,39
Ares 90101140,956134037,50%543,44
Kunze Panzer 91114,036884047,50%919,40
Sherman III5463,504563847,37%1171,03
T2881186,086253735,14%1056,73
TS-5 81313,466493735,14%1140,15
T-832 8982,005523633,33%710,60
SDP 58 Kilana8907,865653548,57%760,63
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8788,466243548,57%1227,12
Matilda IV 5292,864423560,00%677,92
Strv K 91357,637293542,86%1136,85
Caernarvon Action X 8720,665123537,14%547,46
Lion 101570,476933450,00%1064,69
D12142,762363333,33%466,87
Vz. 71 Tesák10684,066213348,48%571,47
T71 DA7595,215223339,39%1094,13
M2 Light2241,723093250,00%923,19
T-34 shielded 5399,694813246,88%838,55
T2 Light Tank 2313,565833268,75%1548,30
Lago4370,353723145,16%1262,08
BZ-75101205,166383141,94%649,02
M66786,535623050,00%1157,00
IS-27692,575053036,67%627,97
A-436553,074923060,00%1052,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81052,536013036,67%878,76
LHMTV8799,705643040,00%1268,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,696382958,62%987,96
G.W. Panther71032,386892955,17%1235,22
LT-432 8691,835362941,38%1023,93
Renault NC-31192,251342842,86%276,52
STB-1101027,186332842,86%586,23
FV215b 10990,575572835,71%454,99
Cruiser Mk. IV4424,464102842,86%1303,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4563,484692755,56%1631,12
T-50-2 6527,115142744,44%1284,40
SU-100Y 6596,674812744,44%756,21
FV230 Canopener10659,355252642,31%193,85
Ikv 1035301,803632552,00%643,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6368,804322544,00%676,25
T803111101,766462540,00%450,08
GSOR the TANK 91108,386412441,67%846,86
Object 777 Version II 91073,635542437,50%619,37
Jagdpanzer IV6258,683462254,55%336,74
Konštrukta T-34/1007889,646862259,09%1470,60
Type 63 8785,416392250,00%657,67
Light Mk. VIC 2109,862912250,00%465,04
Object 274a 8865,337772157,14%968,34
Cobra 91082,436422147,62%734,69
Bretagne Panther 6673,486042161,90%1277,93
113 Beijing Opera 101552,905662128,57%842,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91016,205482035,00%785,33
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9690,104592030,00%312,25
XM66F 8792,307122065,00%776,27
IS-3A 81174,857582045,00%1031,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,213091963,16%859,82
Type 59 G 8827,795681926,32%714,21
T 54D 91015,004941926,32%660,70
Škoda T 40 6583,376001957,89%1069,37
Renault Otsu1138,832911850,00%540,84
M47 Iron Arnie 8792,116051850,00%709,84
K-91-PT 91222,945431729,41%830,69
M4A1 FL 10 6865,827191758,82%1429,54
PTZ-78111552,505451618,75%595,45
Bofors Tornvagn 81059,606321540,00%951,02
Char de transition 6662,005331540,00%750,41
TL-1 LPC 8919,334171526,67%875,38
Prototipo Standard B9919,575061428,57%528,42
Sturer Emil7456,644231457,14%530,99
AMX 13 10510901,005091428,57%751,81
KV-1SA 5467,575711464,29%891,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5346,504781450,00%704,72
L6/402200,083081323,08%538,58
Object 25791371,156141338,46%1002,14
Patton the Tank 91110,696821346,15%1086,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101480,625301323,08%808,18
M3A3 Stuart 3506,925451346,15%1296,98
TVP VTU Koncept8755,005431241,67%848,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,421671241,67%297,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101543,505091233,33%797,15
Bisonte C45 8842,425871233,33%558,07
A43 BP prototype 6501,834331225,00%496,62
SFAC 105 8704,674121225,00%318,42
Durendal 101213,336141241,67%611,85
Ikv 723254,734021163,64%780,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8974,366991154,55%1079,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6601,554761127,27%771,39
UDES 15/16101235,306061050,00%728,05
Object 705A101302,205161030,00%703,94
Char Mle. 75 9879,806151050,00%1048,53
Lago M38 3590,106231040,00%1549,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3127,303151060,00%504,19
Churchill Crocodile 6391,705821060,00%490,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101302,56591944,44%572,20
Pz.Sfl. IVb4434,56308955,56%1558,94
ERAC 105 Proto 9503,67577944,44%457,81
Lorraine 50 t 9678,78440922,22%322,83
CS-52 LIS 8791,78672977,78%821,11
FCM 2C 3432,78437944,44%1169,15
M54 Renegade 8987,11454922,22%705,69
122 TM 81022,89591933,33%827,84
Stuart I-IV3322,88369825,00%1406,43
Type 98 Ke-Ni3165,25311850,00%575,13
SU-14-281460,13877862,50%1929,83
Cruiser Mk. I1161,63299862,50%818,01
WZ-111 model 5A101240,88578825,00%665,23
Renault R35296,75257850,00%247,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68803,75580850,00%1398,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5708,75593812,50%1904,24
Char Murat 91157,75502825,00%746,05
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4409,25436812,50%871,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8481,57312714,29%503,99
XM551 Sheridan10987,14591728,57%709,59
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10818,71751771,43%543,72
Škoda T 56 8873,00580728,57%514,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9553,57430728,57%468,71
Churchill VII6595,00504650,00%946,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5591,67635666,67%1815,33
Object 277101496,67784666,67%1124,96
Tiger-Maus 9584,50530650,00%311,14
AltProto AMX 30 8547,33580650,00%431,49
Object 283 91019,33491616,67%655,39
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81303,83616633,33%1146,70
M-IV-Y 81372,33715650,00%1350,76
SU-130PM 8844,67600666,67%786,87
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8736,50478633,33%378,73
GSR 3301 Setter7914,50716633,33%2215,65
Rinoceronte101246,80688540,00%674,19
O-Ho8878,80464540,00%763,89
Renault FT AC259,00167560,00%162,24
Object 26391034,20554540,00%638,01
Forest Spirit 81857,8054050,00%1755,49
Object 752 91080,60619540,00%589,40
IS-2 shielded 71563,40804560,00%2177,96
ISU-152K 8755,40626560,00%688,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3183,40311540,00%297,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6297,80362520,00%502,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5191,20307520,00%313,11
Valiant 5373,20556580,00%827,81
M10 RBFM 5550,00484560,00%1024,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,0073450,00%77,53
LT vz. 352322,75493475,00%2175,63
M15/42351,75169450,00%78,72
P.43 ter7540,00479450,00%613,89
Durchbruchswagen 24477,25483475,00%1544,49
FCM 362319,00255425,00%1449,16
FV601 Saladin8604,50564450,00%537,09
MTLS-1G14 3276,00377450,00%1037,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2132,25462475,00%662,49
43 M. Toldi III 3289,50456450,00%1789,17
Kolohousenka1108,33269366,67%536,43
Strv m/382125,33249366,67%540,46
T-448938,00855366,67%1103,38
Tiger II8582,33501333,33%354,02
E 50 Ausf. M101292,33862366,67%1026,76
Archer5285,00333366,67%635,35
BT-53307,003613100,00%766,13
Windhund 8960,33764366,67%972,41
TL-7 9752,67651366,67%598,66
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8629,00594366,67%618,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2467,67619333,33%1327,00
T-116 3277,004653100,00%1294,83
Pz.Sfl. IC 4426,00508366,67%1448,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81016,33629366,67%917,09
56TP 8569,67489333,33%312,82
Matilda LVT 4605,00539366,67%1574,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8629,007333100,00%613,50
L-60 2124,00307366,67%676,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3632,3338730,00%1731,95
T-127 3129,3311230,00%197,89
Großtraktor - Krupp 3166,003593100,00%614,70
Fantôme 91632,00700333,33%1671,60
Pvlvv fm/422161,004062100,00%692,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2234,003242100,00%1137,90
Sav m/434209,503802100,00%565,39
UDES 0380,004582100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2158,00287250,00%638,36
Panhard AMD 178B6616,506072100,00%1782,06
LTTB81368,5050920,00%2817,51
AMBT 8752,0028820,00%447,29
Ares 859423,5028320,00%73,83
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3441,5041220,00%1727,25
HWK 30 8944,0039920,00%1505,08
Tiger 131 6424,5034620,00%397,15
Strv fm/211116,002751100,00%632,36
Fiat 30001208,004791100,00%1221,21
Hummel6781,007261100,00%1079,26
LT vz. 383315,005121100,00%1227,38
Strv m/40L346,002521100,00%261,00
M14/412189,004101100,00%812,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2146,003211100,00%701,91
ST vz. 394875,008971100,00%3898,39
Strv m/425228,004231100,00%586,33
P26/404311,003781100,00%810,86
Hotchkiss H352223,003821100,00%1210,13
Strv 746152,003571100,00%261,00
P.435486,006831100,00%1419,36
P.43 bis6336,006361100,00%614,99
S-5171280,008161100,00%1429,34
14TP4138,003411100,00%463,13
25TP KSUST II5276,003961100,00%615,03
40TP Habicha61118,009841100,00%2585,02
Lorraine 39L AM30,001631100,00%261,00
Valentine3556,005401100,00%1966,04
Panzerwagen 39 3386,0025810,00%1282,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5465,005281100,00%1455,77
Churchill Gun Carrier61390,008571100,00%3283,80
T110E410150,007291100,00%261,00
Indien-Panzer81673,0013261100,00%1877,16
T110E310487,009051100,00%289,47
Hotchkiss EBR7893,007611100,00%2273,46
Panhard EBR 10510773,0057010,00%529,88
Black Prince II 7145,0020710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5771,007531100,00%1460,26
T-29 3569,004751100,00%2568,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8881,0024610,00%632,99
T-45 2225,004981100,00%1345,60
Churchill III 5352,006981100,00%722,06
Valentine II 4101,003541100,00%315,93
M22 Locust 3316,0019710,00%967,71
AC 1 Sentinel 4992,008521100,00%6831,41
Alembic 81313,0054910,00%1130,27
Lansen C 81328,0032910,00%1109,44
KV-220-2 5697,008761100,00%1444,39
T7 Combat Car 20,001931100,00%261,00
A46 6479,006511100,00%1721,07
M56 Scorpion 7289,007341100,00%356,58
AMX ELC 901 6320,0023610,00%506,78
StuG IV 5615,008341100,00%1984,29
BT-7 artillery 3173,003271100,00%613,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-01
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2025-06-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-28
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-26
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-04
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-22