Checktratos

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3589801214
Ø Tier8,060,009,679,57
Victories1742148,53%00,00%758,33%750,00%
Defeats1792149,92%00,00%541,67%750,00%
Draws5561,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived868624,20%00,00%216,67%214,29%
Tanks destroyed295230,8200,0070,5870,50
Destruction ratio1,080,000,700,58
Tanks spotted366551,0200,0080,67120,86
Damage dealt1.214,420,00932,00902,50
Capture points556901,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points132590,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,360,00658,75623,93
WN71030,220,00765,42632,44
WN81355,430,001149,902241,66
Total
Battles35898
Ø Tier8,06
Victories1742148,53%
Defeats1792149,92%
Draws5561,55%
Battles survived868624,20%
Tanks destroyed295230,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted366551,02
Damage dealt1.214,42
Capture points556901,55
Defense points132590,37
Experience652,36
WN71030,22
WN81355,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier9,67
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt932,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience658,75
WN7765,42
WN81149,90
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,57
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt902,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,93
WN7632,44
WN82241,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2946,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws58,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1829,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,340,000,000,00
Capture points500,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience617,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2845,16%
Defeats2946,77%
Draws58,06%
Battles survived1829,03%
Tanks destroyed380,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted450,73
Damage dealt1.432,34
Capture points500,81
Defense points90,15
Experience617,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,840,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1026,32%
Tanks destroyed310,82
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt1.179,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3170,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats920,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt714,090,000,000,00
Capture points250,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience642,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3170,45%
Defeats920,45%
Draws49,09%
Battles survived2761,36%
Tanks destroyed410,93
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted200,45
Damage dealt714,09
Capture points250,57
Defense points00,00
Experience642,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories35054,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27642,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23636,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5220,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,440,000,000,00
Capture points7911,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4040,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience598,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories35054,10%
Defeats27642,66%
Draws213,25%
Battles survived23636,48%
Tanks destroyed5090,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5220,81
Damage dealt1.044,44
Capture points7911,22
Defense points4040,62
Experience598,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories13060,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7032,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws146,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7936,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,720,000,000,00
Capture points6423,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6433,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience664,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories13060,75%
Defeats7032,71%
Draws146,54%
Battles survived7936,92%
Tanks destroyed1490,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1970,92
Damage dealt1.109,72
Capture points6423,00
Defense points6433,00
Experience664,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7849,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5534,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,930,000,000,00
Capture points2241,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience455,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7849,37%
Defeats7950,00%
Draws10,63%
Battles survived5534,81%
Tanks destroyed910,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1220,77
Damage dealt1.080,93
Capture points2241,42
Defense points1080,68
Experience455,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (191)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81333,24814583552,05%1725,17
Löwe 81165,07740234150,11%1342,38
Ferdinand81591,36756156553,10%1945,41
G.W. E 100101796,01565140844,39%1863,11
E 7591715,9973676647,52%1747,30
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102123,5068572143,55%1662,50
AMX 50 Foch91583,0073665447,55%1321,09
E 5091119,5662961742,63%910,20
11081424,6077260050,33%1836,73
IS-271253,1581156557,35%1939,85
AMX 50 10081248,3266555545,59%1387,13
T54E191663,7173854248,71%1628,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101827,5661854143,99%1307,71
IS-7101815,1772052044,62%1465,72
KV-856923,3169151858,11%1919,36
G.W. Tiger91516,6557550648,22%1765,66
Grille5601,0540448052,50%1391,44
E 50 Ausf. M101642,6266542846,03%1241,56
E 100101839,2765842243,84%1490,38
212A91283,0257040448,02%1193,02
AMX 13 909687,0366638351,44%932,20
Jagdpanther7904,1753036752,32%1277,69
Hummel6823,3848235952,37%1398,19
Panther II8709,4756835951,53%835,89
Tiger II81138,7362035343,34%1307,93
Indien-Panzer81017,5164635246,59%1276,43
ST-I91685,5980233452,40%1673,57
G.W. Panther71332,1653332846,65%1898,93
Toro 91105,5961631638,92%719,85
AMX 50 B101531,8862730243,71%1068,80
Hirschkäfer111253,4565629248,29%649,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5266,6835928851,04%570,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6378,1745826948,70%567,64
T-1091501,1269225048,80%1469,28
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81549,9172525050,00%1779,85
Panther7439,8545224746,15%507,66
Tiger I7541,1148124042,50%481,48
WZ-111 model 1-491630,7672323548,09%1690,30
Tiger (P)7868,6561222545,33%1103,88
VK 36.01 (H)6355,9041322245,05%389,23
AMX AC mle. 467937,3758122253,60%1465,16
AMX 50 12091719,4066922145,70%1875,82
IS-381260,2564121839,91%1541,49
WZ-12091428,5971521648,61%1504,63
T71 DA7541,6460321648,15%970,05
KV-481177,1372321554,42%1455,41
WZ-111 81194,6275420547,32%1386,02
WZ-111-1G FT8882,4953520242,57%758,84
S-5171259,4660220051,50%1897,99
Prototipo Standard B9819,6056519441,75%484,71
Spähpanzer Ru 2519561,6859519347,67%655,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102071,1965819246,88%1428,14
113101535,5666818650,00%1178,50
IS-M8833,8461618647,31%776,11
T9591716,9275018349,73%1382,19
T2881251,3359417245,35%1387,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91764,3768117245,35%1497,30
P.44 Pantera8554,5446916832,74%388,48
VK 100.01 (P)81131,0172416845,24%1204,93
Jagdtiger91564,5462116751,50%1322,49
T-34-171010,0071916552,73%1876,52
T110E3101923,7068016443,29%1399,84
VK 30.02 (D)7420,1446016349,08%504,62
T-34-28952,0869016153,42%1212,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10476,8159515947,80%331,83
AMX AC mle. 4881340,3065015855,70%1654,75
T-1506682,3754315649,36%1049,74
KV-26750,1551415044,67%1277,95
T57 Heavy101715,1668314645,21%1210,90
IS-4101583,2564913839,86%1073,60
UDES 038579,9644513639,71%350,80
Object 70591189,7762713643,38%931,91
T-103 8752,8055512944,19%571,21
StuG III Ausf. G5264,5729512650,00%458,24
T-34-2G FT7641,7250012646,83%754,08
AMX 13 757496,6356212543,20%801,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7574,2242811838,98%564,89
Grille 15101015,7557411742,74%518,95
T25 AT7933,0657211557,39%1451,38
Jagdpanzer IV6395,9936811442,98%515,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,7125210850,00%252,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6448,7736710736,45%542,40
P.43 ter7498,4647310335,92%503,00
T6981052,757089952,53%1281,48
Ho-Ri 28763,915539645,83%634,17
KV-15558,055349160,44%1123,85
WZ-113G FT101360,136199046,67%727,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,442538852,27%161,33
121101481,766128538,82%1018,48
OCP Peacekeeper 91194,556188434,52%762,63
P.43 bis6478,005118158,02%832,22
Object 703 Version II 8683,835917744,16%463,85
Maus101333,347517349,32%818,23
T404189,422787244,44%276,52
WZ-111G FT91080,996017042,86%694,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,172586943,48%32,51
M75144,852836743,28%283,08
VK 30.01 (P)6501,985126361,90%843,98
AMX ELC bis5119,113166144,26%159,49
T28 Concept 7613,724876041,67%590,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,861985938,98%122,35
Wespe3202,051985942,37%564,02
Chi-To SP7666,125715756,14%650,41
60G FT5279,202665536,36%334,23
Nashorn6728,944875246,15%1125,67
Ares 8591019,597375156,86%848,77
WZ-131G FT6526,225124957,14%886,68
T207718,655534641,30%808,91
M36 Jackson6598,314424548,89%825,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6383,073674344,19%409,36
Projet Louis 9407,775524341,86%278,68
AMX M4 mle. 457662,054623930,77%689,54
M3 Stuart395,462443743,24%156,91
M5 Stuart466,862563737,84%1,23
Cromwell6512,235273548,57%855,79
Light Mk. VIC 223,401223537,14%0,00
Strv m/425301,343633253,13%714,68
Object 26110844,006453053,33%611,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6575,904962944,83%669,73
S35 CA5652,004672951,72%1582,18
VK 16.02 Leopard594,253282850,00%128,34
Sav m/434299,483712748,15%760,29
Ares 758861,426182642,31%715,15
P.435468,164622548,00%1132,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,582732458,33%494,11
Ikv 1035193,422862445,83%242,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs466,422192454,17%134,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91107,385502433,33%552,02
T-46365,642062250,00%95,45
Fantôme 9714,057502268,18%658,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,812492147,62%323,57
SU-76G FT4340,574142171,43%817,77
T-127 3132,702852050,00%324,00
Super Hellcat 7265,843391936,84%84,94
M2 Light2101,942461850,00%259,36
GSOR the TANK 9920,615801844,44%647,09
StuG IV 5380,534461764,71%984,55
SU-18228,251871631,25%1,41
M3G FT3241,633301662,50%773,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8430,634641643,75%492,85
KV-1SA 5340,134451650,00%481,79
T1 Cunningham163,141871442,86%132,28
M5A1 Stuart4260,793501435,71%703,31
Tiger-Maus 9843,646961464,29%648,80
TOG II* 6581,435241457,14%902,45
Lago4156,852931353,85%350,78
T-284184,692651338,46%335,49
Ikv 723204,462771346,15%473,24
AT-1259,081741361,54%174,05
Char Mle. 75 9298,544951338,46%101,95
CS-52 LIS 8495,004841145,45%320,98
Windhund 8714,405201050,00%562,18
Type 1 Chi-He4279,56336955,56%776,65
T-50546,00446977,78%263,63
MS-1147,13146850,00%77,79
SDP 44 Burza6309,75347850,00%327,75
PTZ-78111385,75824862,50%781,87
BT-7 artillery 323,13168837,50%0,06
Leichttraktor137,43127771,43%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 21,86113714,29%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison344,0093633,33%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B10610,83374616,67%116,69
Somua SM 81053,83984666,67%1189,99
Strv m/382111,603225100,00%521,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6582,20624540,00%1355,31
P26/404593,00616475,00%2095,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,50218475,00%304,17
Carro d'assalto P.887650,50594450,00%685,72
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5241,75340475,00%479,38
Black Prince II 71055,50676425,00%1371,84
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 391,50292450,00%66,16
M15/423201,67257333,33%361,56
Renault NC-311113,33258366,67%629,85
T-26G FT2166,33249366,67%546,58
Ho-Ri 19863,33643366,67%615,73
LTP 3330,00382333,33%1635,30
Renault Otsu1165,5017920,00%550,38
T2 Medium Tank20,00114250,00%82,83
SU-76M40,006420,00%0,00
Strv fm/211194,005121100,00%1066,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002271100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L379,007210,00%0,00
4TP169,001191100,00%330,49
T-26273,001991100,00%361,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0011110,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0012610,00%0,00
T-116 30,005410,00%0,00
MKA 2266,005181100,00%983,04
T-45 20,003110,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 348,001831100,00%261,00
T1E6 20,001981100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-29
Left: 2015-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-24
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2016-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31
Left: 2015-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2012-08-12