Cheater84

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7647502101058
Ø Tier9,200,009,289,39
Victories4234155,37%00,00%12860,95%61658,22%
Defeats3318743,40%00,00%8038,10%42339,98%
Draws9471,24%00,00%20,95%191,80%
Battles survived2725335,64%00,00%8038,10%38636,48%
Tanks destroyed876111,1500,002621,2513121,24
Destruction ratio1,780,002,021,95
Tanks spotted852591,1100,002161,0311771,11
Damage dealt2.096,110,002.537,682.595,84
Capture points353360,4600,0050,022920,28
Defense points442470,5800,00970,463970,38
Experience842,860,001.066,251.000,26
WN71474,470,001676,321646,38
WN82278,970,002764,522782,66
Total
Battles76475
Ø Tier9,20
Victories4234155,37%
Defeats3318743,40%
Draws9471,24%
Battles survived2725335,64%
Tanks destroyed876111,15
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted852591,11
Damage dealt2.096,11
Capture points353360,46
Defense points442470,58
Experience842,86
WN71474,47
WN82278,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles210
Ø Tier9,28
Victories12860,95%
Defeats8038,10%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived8038,10%
Tanks destroyed2621,25
Destruction ratio2,02
Tanks spotted2161,03
Damage dealt2.537,68
Capture points50,02
Defense points970,46
Experience1.066,25
WN71676,32
WN82764,52
Past 30 days
Battles1058
Ø Tier9,39
Victories61658,22%
Defeats42339,98%
Draws191,80%
Battles survived38636,48%
Tanks destroyed13121,24
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted11771,11
Damage dealt2.595,84
Capture points2920,28
Defense points3970,38
Experience1.000,26
WN71646,38
WN82782,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles776000
Victories46259,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29938,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37047,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3670,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,930,000,000,00
Capture points1880,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9851,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience822,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles776
Victories46259,54%
Defeats29938,53%
Draws151,93%
Battles survived37047,68%
Tanks destroyed5270,68
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3670,47
Damage dealt1.905,93
Capture points1880,24
Defense points9851,27
Experience822,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,750,000,000,00
Capture points521,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience505,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1541,67%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed220,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted320,89
Damage dealt1.093,75
Capture points521,44
Defense points160,44
Experience505,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt627,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience101,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,380,000,000,00
Capture points210,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience597,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3250,00%
Defeats3148,44%
Draws11,56%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed400,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted370,58
Damage dealt1.170,38
Capture points210,33
Defense points270,42
Experience597,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5754,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4744,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4441,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,300,000,000,00
Capture points860,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1871,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience666,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5754,29%
Defeats4744,76%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived4441,90%
Tanks destroyed640,61
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted820,78
Damage dealt1.061,30
Capture points860,82
Defense points1871,78
Experience666,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles956000
Victories58360,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36237,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40542,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6290,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9691,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,370,000,000,00
Capture points5580,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6180,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience765,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles956
Victories58360,98%
Defeats36237,87%
Draws111,15%
Battles survived40542,36%
Tanks destroyed6290,66
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9691,01
Damage dealt1.231,37
Capture points5580,58
Defense points6180,65
Experience765,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles676000
Victories29944,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37355,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20530,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3600,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.866,810,000,000,00
Capture points3960,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8711,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience679,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles676
Victories29944,23%
Defeats37355,18%
Draws40,59%
Battles survived20530,33%
Tanks destroyed4540,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted3600,53
Damage dealt1.866,81
Capture points3960,59
Defense points8711,29
Experience679,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102555,21786352354,30%2370,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101937,23656348754,23%1976,27
Object 261102001,87635314451,75%2188,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102476,20775312253,56%2083,71
Grille 15102850,79812214856,66%2635,53
FV215b (183) 102515,68793199054,87%2309,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102300,43862193154,79%2447,70
TVP T 50/51102681,30918144657,12%2991,35
IS-7102178,50852126952,40%1947,46
SU-130PM 82016,28936126856,47%2544,72
Object 430U102723,121010117961,49%2861,33
DBV-152 103229,37883116857,79%2751,55
T92 HMC101863,96598110753,93%1959,35
AMX 13 105101854,67858109554,98%2677,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81895,83940106459,96%2546,94
T4991178,10829105856,33%1942,14
AMX 50 B102619,6087595055,05%2475,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102583,7277486354,69%1986,73
E 25 71199,9786576660,18%2108,96
Object 140102275,0489675352,86%2308,11
T57 Heavy102731,5789674353,84%2597,74
BZ-176 82321,99116472159,08%2832,69
T-34-3 81477,1591867759,53%2111,44
Leopard 1102512,7385667153,50%2469,83
ELC EVEN 90 8809,6791467059,85%1939,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 92105,34101665657,93%2380,60
E 100102717,4189562358,27%2547,80
Centurion Action X102506,5690060954,35%2488,84
T-62A101961,6179760750,25%1851,09
Löwe 81347,7386760656,93%1815,36
E 50 Ausf. M102322,2886955256,16%2247,80
G.W. E 100101957,7360554153,23%1879,92
IS-381181,2872753353,85%1427,67
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81471,5686053151,79%1935,72
Vz. 55102913,6296651955,11%2607,55
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81791,6999951556,50%2646,87
Object 268102671,3180049153,97%2158,28
FV215b 102507,3090248956,44%2440,74
STB-1102391,9589947554,95%2371,45
Chrysler K GF 81685,42102545761,49%2503,60
Manticore101408,0589744956,57%1939,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102633,4687844852,01%2538,45
SU-14-281176,2858543948,75%1337,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81378,4188043952,16%2256,28
Durendal 103197,54101142458,25%2882,38
T110E5102764,8199042357,21%2782,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81890,39103142161,52%2589,93
WZ-111 model 5A102788,9398141660,58%2896,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81075,7181340050,50%2347,49
DZT-159 92337,04103536955,28%2542,20
Strv S1 81814,2585936758,31%2275,82
Object 268 Version 4102939,9896835957,94%2677,59
Cobra 92433,88102935561,97%2715,76
M53/M5591802,7474534659,83%2207,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81752,0094334653,18%2425,38
IS7869,8163634345,77%1178,85
XM551 Sheridan101705,7183334154,84%2086,43
AMX 13 9091257,7279633650,89%2110,37
T-1091402,8071233248,19%1334,70
ISU-152K 81820,7883233151,96%2234,38
T3092489,4996232960,49%2701,50
SFAC 105 81978,2589932955,93%2199,73
SU-86921,8751732752,91%1555,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102717,1999031960,19%2203,99
T-100 LT101215,1282631755,84%1590,74
Lorraine 40 t 81964,09100831657,28%3156,08
Super Conqueror102845,6999831559,05%2705,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81367,8491431261,22%2159,93
Strv 103B102676,5486429556,61%2239,94
M48A5 Patton102627,1494928658,74%2498,41
Jagdtiger91642,1069428445,07%1319,96
Tortoise92194,8295128056,07%2192,18
Char Mle. 75 91421,7684025251,19%2090,11
212A91676,4764125050,40%1526,25
T110E4102961,4389624654,47%2407,40
Caliban 81579,9388624551,02%2054,15
IS-4102485,2793724257,85%2357,06
Jagdpanther II81494,3471124244,21%1747,98
Spähpanzer Ru 25191243,3389424057,50%2357,39
Ares 90 C112800,97100823653,39%2508,38
WZ-111 model 1-492243,7099923261,64%2673,99
T54E192165,9095922260,36%2570,57
Object 703 Version II 81688,90102322262,16%2261,18
Ares 90102659,31100022056,82%2588,52
T-5491792,3090321754,84%2283,28
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102790,0690921555,35%2820,94
Object 70491745,9274321251,42%1540,82
Object 430 Version II91871,2098221260,85%2338,45
Object 260 102485,6493821253,77%2073,18
Type 5 Heavy102833,6497121056,67%2336,32
K-91102314,1788920954,07%2282,64
Maus102691,5097520557,56%2373,94
Leopard Prototyp A92290,8190320550,24%2840,87
Vz. 71 Tesák101495,2185819256,77%1985,50
Kranvagn102443,9991419156,54%2328,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81892,7684918354,64%2409,77
LT-432 8889,6286518356,83%1864,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102845,1597217952,51%2548,80
Object 705A102584,6092117755,37%2208,99
Object 780 102803,9794417652,27%2669,10
Spähpanzer SP I C71116,1187417458,62%2798,39
Škoda T 56 82106,35104817353,76%2425,08
XM57 82195,99101217154,97%2451,63
FV217 Badger102393,3589917054,71%1900,28
KV-856476,3745616847,62%651,35
50TP prototyp 81659,2792716654,82%2184,00
SU-263176,3815216445,73%335,11
M40/M4381720,7581016159,01%2082,38
E 7592072,6898016163,35%2432,07
T675680,4167115761,15%2009,07
UDES 15/16102431,9589915550,97%2094,65
Coccodrillo 103176,10111315563,23%2909,16
Škoda T 5092312,5399315461,69%2814,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92313,8187615253,95%2497,83
AMX 67 Imbattable113370,56102415056,00%2603,55
AMX 13 57 71044,9198314957,72%2696,47
ST-I92007,1491314753,74%2260,83
O-I61092,1281614658,90%2236,28
Black Rock 113267,34111314657,53%2577,11
M4461202,3468214557,24%2504,48
Rinoceronte102484,5088014349,65%2066,94
Object 430102467,64102014263,38%2634,61
Object 277102408,2389713853,62%2147,37
E 5092065,7795313761,31%2499,31
Type 6192209,0594013654,41%2645,22
T9592338,2797413560,74%2384,79
T110E3102502,9580813444,78%1790,01
AMX M4 mle. 5192347,53110513366,92%2695,85
Conqueror92140,7492312755,12%2467,77
Taschenratte113744,47125612758,27%2932,19
T 55A 91772,1588512349,59%2000,36
AMX ELC bis5239,6040812040,83%600,00
O-Ho81331,3786411959,66%1637,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102789,1085511544,35%2289,74
AT 1581420,6678711555,65%1690,12
Concept No. 5102614,6192711563,48%2422,89
Tiger II81516,3991211464,91%2052,98
T-54 ltwt.91351,0695111359,29%2508,07
SU-54512,8436711250,00%1426,14
G.W. Tiger91245,9955611245,54%1140,66
BZT-70 103105,02100611254,46%2268,20
Jagdpanzer IV6511,7244610839,81%783,16
BZ-79113436,40104710853,70%2262,02
Panhard EBR 10510985,8569110742,99%994,83
BZ-75102734,3389710648,11%2189,45
T26E5 81612,74101810353,40%2212,45
Char Futur 4 92142,3496610357,28%2295,74
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102187,6483110249,02%1513,90
FV4202 81668,04113210266,67%2863,73
Jagdpanther71168,8467810146,53%1749,82
Prototipo Standard B92629,3911279669,79%3531,88
T3281854,7611059576,84%2836,33
Strv 103-092189,958429557,89%2156,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 92892,4110479562,11%2828,48
Emil I82026,7410789363,44%3220,03
ISU-15281534,767159356,99%1894,32
M10391794,958999362,37%1871,58
Stridsyxa 82271,9511929356,99%3035,43
M18 Hellcat6587,025429150,55%1003,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101288,787768964,04%1354,94
M26 Pershing81590,4410438666,28%2740,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81607,839698654,65%2808,67
M46 Patton92172,169858552,94%2389,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81364,406348543,53%1754,26
AMX 50 Foch B102513,608088344,58%1875,60
Concept 1B 92244,2010548361,45%2066,19
112 81655,889928258,54%2239,53
Object 41681845,818908050,00%2842,88
HWK 30 8902,297848055,00%1818,24
105 leFH18B2 5964,966347953,16%2095,73
FV230 Canopener102749,4110587963,29%2138,51
KV-15360,234337448,65%618,41
CS-63102740,6410567369,86%2582,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101784,7310307369,86%2762,50
Tiger-Maus 92003,829087349,32%1920,73
StuG III Ausf. G5409,723987254,17%954,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4310,563297244,44%686,79
AMX 13 757352,665777041,43%508,32
G.W. Panther71118,206767061,43%1600,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81688,2311037065,71%2728,48
Caernarvon81361,508596851,47%1747,16
Kampfpanzer 67102658,909636852,94%2148,87
Object 452K 102734,6610016863,24%2448,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8613,206236643,94%982,97
Object 752 92016,009936657,58%1886,47
Object 70592234,029646550,77%2694,84
KV-2 (R) 6985,777676460,94%1757,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 103419,7111086352,38%2614,16
Object 252U 81548,529306363,49%1942,20
Type 59 81692,1610466253,23%2675,87
FCM 50 t 81505,879846259,68%2240,73
UDES 0381772,668356155,74%2186,16
O-Ni71128,327685950,85%1403,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81399,669385952,54%1892,56
T34 81596,438885858,62%2087,80
Hotchkiss EBR71090,438925860,34%3149,05
T-284129,092045738,60%131,37
Executor113142,0010255757,89%2596,59
AMX 50 10081676,058685655,36%2161,79
T803112884,6410365653,57%1999,80
T-34-856720,276705550,91%1654,36
T28 Prototype81928,139405560,00%2401,69
SU-182168,671625448,15%986,45
Cromwell6773,987255354,72%1735,16
Centurion Mk. 7/192237,669185352,83%2623,07
Ho-Ri 3103090,879985267,31%2499,40
Mäuschen92603,0211215072,00%2936,44
Ares 8591979,529415048,00%2422,75
Toro 92190,7610565062,00%2337,33
M415894,436174963,27%1731,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792077,989284959,18%2317,55
AMX 12 t6259,834804845,83%500,50
Somua SM 81653,779974858,33%2136,59
Škoda T 256828,076124540,00%1518,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,561604560,00%272,88
UDES 1691910,138494548,89%1953,87
IS-M81813,8210114560,00%2607,57
M47 Iron Arnie 81709,049674546,67%2468,91
Turtle Mk. I 82102,8910744544,44%2431,56
Vz. 63P113388,4510904454,55%10345,94
Type 71102766,759784454,55%2234,02
Tiger (P)71416,079594454,55%2294,94
GSOR 1008 81727,028534452,27%1880,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81867,708964450,00%2449,60
SU-1527972,286664348,84%1418,33
Comet71184,029194252,38%2530,08
Type 4 Heavy91299,008234163,41%1287,58
Tiger I71342,458214052,50%2068,99
T2971578,889654060,00%2686,06
Charioteer81797,8510354085,00%2482,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza92135,799783857,89%2404,69
53TP Markowskiego81647,499623759,46%2005,12
M1271303,196913748,65%1960,51
TBT 92010,3910343666,67%1966,91
Vz. 68 Squall 8902,947333650,00%1686,68
Projet Louis 91564,699713652,78%2630,27
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91347,337423641,67%1871,69
WZ-113G FT102541,867343542,86%1700,41
Object 43092109,2010823568,57%2480,25
STA-2 81459,329093452,94%2095,23
Panther II81271,708583360,61%1904,10
Object 279 early 102831,9411183366,67%2051,38
Emil II91997,1310153275,00%2085,04
S35 CA5719,395843164,52%1795,26
Ashigaru 102921,329423164,52%2511,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,573783046,67%340,70
AMX 65 t81406,678623050,00%1846,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102782,9311423073,33%2756,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81879,339473060,00%2465,47
45TP Habicha71201,979252972,41%1919,80
AMX AC mle. 4881712,977362937,93%1982,17
Hummel6839,075282839,29%1177,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,791302850,00%328,93
59-166849,718452867,86%3200,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81472,8211422871,43%2305,45
KR-1112344,969462748,15%1372,82
AMBT 81922,009512653,85%2332,36
WZ-132-1101718,1610002580,00%2263,03
GSOR the TANK 91684,008892556,00%1759,42
IS-3A 81502,689052548,00%1767,29
M54 Renegade 81706,729082544,00%1892,06
Type 64 6821,168162572,00%2320,24
Marder II3178,542312441,67%343,92
AMX 50 12091831,968312360,87%1789,23
VK 100.01 (P)81620,0010332369,57%2234,34
T-46391,001542240,91%130,03
113102468,459392259,09%2451,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91009,276792250,00%888,02
VK 30.01 (P)61037,647972250,00%1964,01
AMX AC mle. 467957,646482254,55%1363,87
XM69 Hacker113419,0012042263,64%2691,15
O-I Experimental5542,005922166,67%1073,64
T-437802,057342161,90%1335,40
CS-52 LIS 81709,299762157,14%2286,42
KV-261061,257822075,00%2053,22
Panhard EBR 909954,357132045,00%1358,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,742781952,63%117,12
Marder 38T4229,842811947,37%400,23
Churchill III 5542,428321973,68%1302,98
T-345223,063181833,33%362,11
T-262129,281721861,11%650,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5789,507631866,67%2794,65
E 75 TS 81411,068471855,56%1517,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81860,788961861,11%1866,20
M4A1 Revalorisé 81502,788851861,11%2060,56
SU-10061041,946311747,06%2117,76
UDES 14 Alt 581726,0010751776,47%2492,47
Alecto4298,654131764,71%907,21
KV-5 81563,658711741,18%1618,64
P.43 bis61027,948391668,75%2550,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292580,2511861668,75%3042,26
WZ-132A91009,197461650,00%1478,89
A-4471312,698091643,75%2406,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII102984,7510121662,50%2453,88
TS-54 81446,817581625,00%1404,35
Rambo 91939,949641656,25%1929,80
FV225 Collector 92112,2710601560,00%1899,69
E 65 Zwilling 81852,278371526,67%1631,72
T-54 first prototype 81239,4710861580,00%2033,80
FV226 Contradictious 82756,4013171566,67%3216,11
T3 HMC2271,644341471,43%1588,29
Bisonte C45 81268,935581414,29%1040,00
Type 5861212,1510381369,23%3358,25
Pz.Kpfw. I260,382291323,08%3,10
Type 63 81715,469681361,54%1959,57
Saryuda 92527,3110831384,62%2252,61
Caernarvon Action X 8919,547891353,85%882,56
Chimera 81629,388461346,15%1587,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6692021,258981250,00%1971,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81364,258041233,33%1534,85
Dicker Max 6778,506791258,33%1517,31
T92 8510,335761241,67%632,29
T1 Cunningham139,002771154,55%116,41
TS-5 81815,829821154,55%2148,76
KV-371180,307651050,00%1546,20
Valentine AT4440,604191040,00%1291,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,101711020,00%353,39
Char Murat 92215,709141040,00%2313,89
Lorraine 50 t 91682,906651020,00%1334,94
Lansen C 81084,506591030,00%1066,99
M56 Scorpion 71192,807511040,00%1841,94
LTP 3238,703801060,00%1199,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1127,67157966,67%692,49
AE Phase I 92259,00939955,56%2351,75
P.44 Pantera81420,88891837,50%2061,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3237,50397862,50%772,76
BZ-58-2 92686,63893837,50%2770,84
M-V-Y102504,881054875,00%2329,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81472,13573825,00%1506,85
T2071137,00759757,14%1762,12
WZ-13171115,29936771,43%3066,03
MT-256733,00667742,86%2782,64
XM66F 81638,861072785,71%2193,80
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92284,00936742,86%2107,38
Škoda T 27 81767,14981757,14%2688,10
122 TM 81709,711022771,43%1821,05
AT 86349,50304633,33%354,20
T78 61153,50944683,33%2037,87
SU-855616,206355100,00%1597,66
Panzerjäger I2156,20165540,00%362,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs413,809950,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5517,20460560,00%891,91
IS-6 81226,00731540,00%1077,58
FV3046475,60523580,00%856,08
Chieftain/T95 81617,60876560,00%1994,88
Object 274a 81804,201026560,00%2476,28
K-91-PT 92308,60918560,00%2937,45
M3 Stuart3144,75233450,00%415,55
Pz.Kpfw. II297,75228450,00%238,58
Black Prince7949,00867450,00%1013,81
MS-1118,2572475,00%261,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8438,75418425,00%418,88
AMX 38326,25168450,00%92,23
T-505167,25359475,00%558,56
FV4004 Conway91734,25764450,00%1568,03
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114083,501400475,00%3451,84
Object 777 Version II 92619,00892425,00%2200,43
StuG IV 5672,0038340,00%1984,01
VK 30.01 (H)5372,33518366,67%969,77
Ikv 1035155,00292333,33%91,82
121103108,67880333,33%2267,96
T56 GMC321,00134366,67%221,70
T-50-2 6412,677283100,00%1120,03
T2 Light Tank 269,672493100,00%300,05
KV-220-2 5437,337503100,00%752,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81342,00826366,67%1272,48
TT-130M 91975,0053230,00%1496,79
BT-2257,00139250,00%88,13
AMX 40460,002912100,00%261,00
SU-85B4223,00263250,00%439,93
T-34 shielded 5324,00586250,00%689,18
TOG II* 6711,0038920,00%1131,05
Panther/M10 71711,001228250,00%3019,93
Super Hellcat 7764,50539250,00%990,73
Kolohousenka10,0011310,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,004610,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352590,0013621100,00%5329,99
M8A14641,009251100,00%2295,90
T-45 2449,007201100,00%2816,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4274,0027510,00%391,19
Light Mk. VIC 235,003751100,00%264,10
T7 Combat Car 231,002741100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 30,006710,00%0,00
Fantôme 91109,007161100,00%923,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-12
Left: 2018-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-25
Left: 2019-03-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-05
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2018-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-11-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2016-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2015-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-29
Left: 2014-12-06