CelticPredator

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2784902866
Ø Tier7,350,009,369,36
Victories1304846,85%00,00%1346,43%2740,91%
Defeats1445451,90%00,00%1553,57%3959,09%
Draws3471,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived579020,79%00,00%310,71%812,12%
Tanks destroyed161040,5800,00130,46300,45
Destruction ratio0,730,000,520,52
Tanks spotted294321,0600,00291,04620,94
Damage dealt764,860,001.387,361.342,71
Capture points170850,6100,0000,0040,06
Defense points71210,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience516,170,00754,71670,65
WN7760,890,00729,38617,67
WN8828,100,001079,441026,60
Total
Battles27849
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1304846,85%
Defeats1445451,90%
Draws3471,25%
Battles survived579020,79%
Tanks destroyed161040,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted294321,06
Damage dealt764,86
Capture points170850,61
Defense points71210,26
Experience516,17
WN7760,89
WN8828,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,36
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived310,71%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted291,04
Damage dealt1.387,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience754,71
WN7729,38
WN81079,44
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,36
Victories2740,91%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived812,12%
Tanks destroyed300,45
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted620,94
Damage dealt1.342,71
Capture points40,06
Defense points00,00
Experience670,65
WN7617,67
WN81026,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories7033,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13664,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4018,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3411,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,630,000,000,00
Capture points350,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience547,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories7033,18%
Defeats13664,45%
Draws52,37%
Battles survived4018,96%
Tanks destroyed1040,49
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3411,62
Damage dealt1.396,63
Capture points350,17
Defense points1130,54
Experience547,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1724,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1462,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,830,000,000,00
Capture points260,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2535,71%
Defeats4361,43%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1724,29%
Tanks destroyed310,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1462,09
Damage dealt816,83
Capture points260,37
Defense points771,10
Experience531,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt411,350,000,000,00
Capture points261,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience159,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories623,08%
Defeats2076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed60,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt411,35
Capture points261,00
Defense points00,00
Experience159,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories24547,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27152,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15229,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6711,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,330,000,000,00
Capture points10372,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12232,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience651,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories24547,39%
Defeats27152,42%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived15229,40%
Tanks destroyed2390,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted6711,30
Damage dealt715,33
Capture points10372,01
Defense points12232,37
Experience651,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4994000
Victories203640,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats274354,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2154,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141428,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28270,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71621,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,710,000,000,00
Capture points78411,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points77471,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience538,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles4994
Victories203640,77%
Defeats274354,93%
Draws2154,31%
Battles survived141428,31%
Tanks destroyed28270,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted71621,43
Damage dealt923,71
Capture points78411,57
Defense points77471,55
Experience538,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles809000
Victories30537,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49661,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18122,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5050,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10011,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.529,670,000,000,00
Capture points4870,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4990,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience579,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles809
Victories30537,70%
Defeats49661,31%
Draws80,99%
Battles survived18122,37%
Tanks destroyed5050,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10011,24
Damage dealt1.529,67
Capture points4870,60
Defense points4990,62
Experience579,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (453)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856483,0632198947,52%678,18
ELC EVEN 90 8592,0065982248,66%1153,96
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8973,2858274147,10%928,91
IS-38708,2942960148,09%629,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81051,3068649849,20%1142,66
T675342,9326839444,92%603,58
Kunze Panzer 91275,5568436945,80%1098,80
T-1506341,0530335546,20%363,18
AMX ELC bis5160,6523134747,26%338,39
T9591271,5671933650,89%969,12
IS7576,4436532745,87%607,90
Cromwell6409,4945732752,60%685,24
T110E3101554,7068432650,00%1033,86
M18 Hellcat6359,3327932050,00%452,58
SU-130PM 81309,5765431742,59%1200,26
Löwe 8919,6869230750,16%946,53
Object 252U 81164,8474630051,00%1227,41
IS-7101478,4270429443,20%1019,45
KV-15341,1829828447,89%580,88
E 75 TS 81159,9373827549,45%1254,87
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8502,8954826243,51%634,75
Object 777 Version II 91528,7880426051,54%1394,57
BZ-176 81316,9581724848,39%1187,07
T-109877,0151323842,02%599,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,4356223647,03%714,64
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8902,9366123545,11%1067,65
AT 86407,4729921946,12%506,43
TL-1 LPC 8868,2463921343,19%938,66
LT-432 8542,7557521048,10%809,12
T78 6856,6359020246,04%1159,89
AT 77585,5834920047,50%572,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8962,5465419742,13%980,45
T25/27437,0134818747,59%411,61
T-284123,9916518442,93%143,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101454,1166817744,63%1089,54
KV-26339,0926817746,89%378,89
Bisonte C45 81170,9480617550,29%1275,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101680,6368317350,87%1156,29
G.W. Tiger (P)8921,3962117146,78%1030,78
TVP T 50/51101214,0864816848,21%881,32
StuG III Ausf. G5319,6022816146,58%579,56
59-166317,4137416150,93%753,93
Grille5322,7824915843,67%506,05
AT 158630,0946415541,29%431,41
BT-7 artillery 3152,7821514753,06%481,60
Panhard EBR 10510457,8252114640,41%260,79
Char Futur 4 91384,4171814649,32%1168,42
T28 Prototype8658,8550014347,55%499,40
G.W. Panther7629,0844914252,11%676,15
AMX 13 757431,0040814048,57%739,13
Panhard EBR 909509,6559513948,92%589,51
Super Conqueror101297,8463713744,53%767,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9965,2651813140,46%575,20
Strv S1 8946,1856713146,56%844,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9660,3549212937,98%385,84
Covenanter5168,6121212943,41%343,89
AT 25355,3030112852,34%762,10
Tiger (P)7482,6453412552,80%506,33
Birch Gun4222,3318912547,20%737,93
Object 268 Version 4101528,7667612540,00%952,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8422,3347112345,53%319,83
T-463119,6016911642,24%283,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81049,2458811447,37%973,45
AMX 50 1008718,9145611329,20%497,67
Object 2579958,1241211341,59%712,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101694,5269911144,14%1054,40
Caernarvon Action X 8741,7066111145,95%722,49
AMX 12 t6279,0433510936,70%471,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81126,9865410646,23%1060,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10916,3955710442,31%514,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6605,6353210452,88%1000,75
SU-1018994,6268910351,46%1050,43
Object 252U Defender 81141,5667910340,78%1125,76
Object 277101203,3861810134,65%688,64
Object 140101328,956409943,43%931,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10813,316119944,44%709,23
ISU-152K 81038,546439955,56%1178,22
FV215b (183) 101152,425709841,84%614,94
VK 30.01 (P)6338,853479752,58%426,68
Type 71101527,986329634,38%820,86
Object 703 Version II 81004,077179646,88%904,12
Object 780 101362,286779546,32%811,91
WZ-1317341,644569445,74%486,72
O-I6504,774079140,66%645,38
Excelsior 5375,175079050,00%643,11
Lorraine 40 t 8804,315739045,56%764,24
IS-4101589,427928953,93%1162,19
Leopard Prototyp A91254,486718950,56%994,08
CS-63101168,227178852,27%802,40
M8A14180,161978549,41%295,57
50TP prototyp 8987,496788445,24%939,59
Sexton II399,861308350,60%255,85
Alecto4164,632018349,40%289,02
Hummel6446,303998245,12%492,53
Bishop5237,371948245,12%316,11
Leo7616,434967635,53%704,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8445,794597646,05%566,23
Vz. 55101701,717217545,33%1161,59
Super Hellcat 7670,365757549,33%837,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81262,737567450,00%1331,37
Rinoceronte101572,226577339,73%1004,39
Type T-345192,962747341,10%266,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,231747343,84%159,06
M53/M559730,365817349,32%580,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507659,404877236,11%584,13
T288926,426567252,78%935,07
VK 100.01 (P)8844,906967154,93%906,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 8958,796517149,30%916,91
T71 DA7542,745927051,43%1159,89
AMBT 8968,996416847,06%916,08
Strv m/425215,432546747,76%375,64
O-I Experimental5484,242936743,28%734,96
T56 GMC3139,281836749,25%324,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91147,017276755,22%957,28
M24 Chaffee5187,583106546,15%453,70
T110E4101526,287476556,92%1138,29
Prototipo Standard B91156,287456462,50%1070,50
UDES 038794,025386443,75%664,18
O-Ni7587,845626457,81%640,80
BZ-6891286,867546451,56%1062,83
XM57 81497,756906446,88%1345,02
Lago4145,861706344,44%235,49
Strv 746298,873076341,27%305,88
Type 5781381,327076334,92%1420,31
M47 Iron Arnie 81202,987756355,56%1415,57
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101183,035726243,55%657,79
Emil I81189,337926154,10%1289,68
IS-3A 81076,467166149,18%1112,84
CS-538677,695255938,98%619,64
G.W. Tiger91299,277345957,63%1301,34
Ares 7581217,596795945,76%1395,09
TNH 105/10008952,057065750,88%1115,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,914675742,11%512,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,613035742,11%464,88
Ikv 1035290,133115651,79%556,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,021685637,50%253,03
FV217 Badger101699,397765657,14%1152,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291102,896585541,82%730,67
Grille 1510884,765695554,55%533,65
M54 Renegade 8898,475555529,09%674,43
KV-37443,373635442,59%313,94
G.W. E 10010916,076275450,00%692,88
Char Mle. 75 9680,966165450,00%741,22
Alembic 81137,316095437,04%931,97
Jagdpanzer IV6487,404465251,92%769,58
P.43 bis6499,045755273,08%977,07
IS-2-II8889,676305248,08%915,17
ARL 446394,043785135,29%399,30
Conqueror9750,475315139,22%401,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79883,596115147,06%611,55
Škoda T 256511,584635038,00%740,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,062155056,00%439,75
AMX 50 B101565,606755046,00%1027,04
SDP 58 Kilana8759,306245056,00%680,61
VK 75.01 (K) 8981,907215056,00%1188,17
Manticore10848,866215046,00%863,44
P.43 ter7639,145904953,06%958,25
AMX 404137,882224959,18%459,44
53TP Markowskiego8933,616914951,02%917,65
AMX 13 10510873,845924951,02%879,79
T207690,084994837,50%767,61
AMX M4 mle. 457531,605464860,42%663,80
WZ-120-1G FT 8848,636024845,83%736,73
M40/M438894,026684759,57%921,14
Valentine AT4179,461794643,48%319,14
IS-M8447,095114647,83%309,72
121B 101000,705384634,78%465,28
M5A1 Stuart4185,362444537,78%425,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91140,497444551,11%942,86
Ferdinand8933,045594540,00%751,64
Škoda T 509611,205154440,91%307,58
T-448557,274804436,36%426,17
Type 95 Heavy4158,271924454,55%409,41
UDES 14 Alt 581039,307004450,00%1244,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91349,776974450,00%1093,24
T110E5101337,147284447,73%845,75
Indien-Panzer8698,435274438,64%629,08
T1 Cunningham186,531334339,53%270,75
P.435289,533474346,51%602,06
Panhard AMD 178B6444,125554353,49%1326,52
MS-1176,801204143,90%196,73
212A9988,274934156,10%850,87
FV4005 Stage II10940,595234143,90%501,05
Lansen C 8840,936164139,02%792,18
S-517626,656014067,50%813,70
Crusader6149,382124055,00%299,55
CS-5991004,956444042,50%779,59
Type 6891858,539324060,00%2014,61
T-832 81292,838004050,00%1331,40
M56 Scorpion 7692,954984040,00%694,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6679,005223946,15%1007,01
AMX 13 909707,685103842,11%804,15
T698642,844663831,58%484,48
M-III-Y8984,166853842,11%979,87
StuG IV 5284,372443850,00%521,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8734,796043839,47%649,03
Sav m/434153,051963751,35%251,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4187,811933751,35%500,94
M-VI-Y91077,817343754,05%912,52
40TP Habicha6474,974403647,22%710,98
VK 16.02 Leopard588,252273641,67%34,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3251,113843658,33%1206,99
P26/404278,173213545,71%605,22
M127626,005613551,43%659,64
T28 Concept 7666,266233560,00%864,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,384053452,94%804,74
Charioteer8596,245333452,94%512,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7430,884403339,39%370,97
Tiger II8915,066593345,45%868,44
Hotchkiss EBR7372,734563339,39%515,29
T-100 LT10691,394333330,30%556,46
Tortoise91429,737373348,48%1127,64
STA-18713,565413243,75%652,14
SMV CC-678849,536603253,13%934,56
T-549619,816683256,25%507,83
Achilles6574,315453259,38%1114,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101600,636083231,25%989,21
BDR G1 B5281,903503145,16%356,80
T54E19729,945433138,71%409,49
UDES 1691091,805973043,33%790,52
Type 4 Ju-To71249,939233070,00%1891,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68474,275383043,33%668,01
14TP4137,382732948,28%314,09
Maus101350,247742955,17%1008,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,453172948,28%440,51
TS-5 8826,665872948,28%679,75
T2971016,507422846,43%1284,78
SDP 44 Burza6585,754062835,71%708,77
AE Phase I 91429,937452853,57%1318,69
SU-1006575,004452744,44%787,20
Churchill VII6508,934832748,15%701,36
Škoda T 177430,304332737,04%610,61
E 7591293,598242755,56%1253,95
Object 430U101252,935692737,04%689,01
M5 Stuart4107,882972653,85%163,89
King Tiger (Captured) 7770,815312634,62%673,77
B14165,402202544,00%254,95
Škoda T 245374,084062564,00%1027,92
M26 Pershing8615,565182540,00%525,17
AMX 383104,601652544,00%134,65
Object 705A101455,006542540,00%807,65
Turtle Mk. I 81031,206632552,00%887,38
Challenger7600,544582433,33%543,60
Ikv 723164,571522347,83%315,67
Caernarvon8497,045092334,78%272,09
M2 Medium Tank3103,871342339,13%134,25
Object 907 101191,397422356,52%854,84
LTTB8414,745622343,48%563,31
Object 26391256,787782352,17%1047,66
Strv m/40L3125,821652236,36%182,93
T-437506,644672231,82%554,53
Jagdtiger91337,737642250,00%1048,40
SU-100M171034,056602250,00%1328,63
Object 752 91753,367972250,00%1379,63
B.U.G.I.6612,814502133,33%896,99
Marder II3174,241802142,86%326,21
M446763,385652142,86%1174,12
Mäuschen9719,626332147,62%429,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8502,955322152,38%470,27
Tiger I7999,506412035,00%1087,09
T34 8611,855962060,00%617,29
VK 30.02 (D)7680,605292040,00%784,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu61043,057192045,00%1629,10
Chieftain Mk. 6 101263,457832050,00%863,49
T-127 3400,904142050,00%1584,50
Type 64 6203,752602015,00%196,14
M415222,582711947,37%183,60
T3 HMC283,001441957,89%256,46
Nergal 81173,117231947,37%1210,95
D23168,781511827,78%428,52
45TP Habicha7795,896241838,89%875,62
Type 586637,395931838,89%1068,74
Vz. 71 Tesák10654,445591838,89%473,46
Projekt ION 81337,396611838,89%1026,16
FV3046298,002991838,89%240,25
P.44 Pantera8663,245401741,18%598,91
Jagdpanther71028,066371752,94%1449,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage10948,655471747,06%601,02
T57 Heavy10568,413951723,53%96,06
MT-256428,004831764,71%1315,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191439,127961752,94%1230,64
FV224 Chopper71069,717271752,94%1119,78
Windhund 81386,065521729,41%1361,60
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91730,827151741,18%1534,67
Lion 101451,534841717,65%1023,61
T-26248,381341662,50%191,34
Type 91 Heavy3110,751121643,75%149,99
T2 Medium Tank294,00951631,25%241,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518419,814831643,75%244,67
AMX 65 t8855,006111643,75%777,07
EMIL 1951 8736,944981618,75%501,77
Cobra 91003,196321650,00%816,03
T 55A 91439,195641650,00%1157,18
25TP KSUST II5338,473861560,00%772,82
SMV CC-567384,274501540,00%242,06
Semovente M415362,472811533,33%519,38
XM66F 8987,474881533,33%705,57
T-29 3208,602001526,67%547,20
CS-52 LIS 81115,736401546,67%1104,88
MTLS-1G14 3296,675031553,33%1303,20
LT vz. 383107,141731457,14%347,45
Pvlvv fm/42287,21991450,00%227,99
1108796,716331457,14%806,84
Vz. 44-17563,934641435,71%432,98
M75213,433931450,00%650,74
UDES 15/16101236,935291428,57%636,49
SU-76M4374,432701442,86%848,91
SDP 57 Gowika71241,647961464,29%1961,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,711021435,71%52,77
T-50-2 6281,295211471,43%697,26
M3 Stuart3116,151761353,85%352,23
Panther7435,314041330,77%347,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,622041353,85%399,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,691781361,54%399,43
DS PZInż5367,083841361,54%737,16
LPT-67 Šelma9454,544591338,46%348,53
SDP 40 Zadymka5498,544001353,85%998,49
FV601 Saladin8555,925951353,85%560,20
ST vz. 394166,922841241,67%309,10
Churchill I5411,754771250,00%812,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,501751241,67%318,03
T216359,834101233,33%786,43
Turán III prototípus 5206,503481258,33%392,24
M15/423226,003061127,27%520,87
M2 Light291,271401145,45%166,99
T1 Heavy5746,825791163,64%1623,37
Mitsu 1085761,825221136,36%1286,65
E 100101616,007631145,45%1118,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,09821118,18%3,10
VK 168.01 (P) 81096,737851163,64%1317,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81044,737031145,45%880,34
Strv m/382101,101351030,00%206,26
Matilda4195,903091050,00%384,63
IS-27633,605791060,00%745,06
IS-6 81286,305951080,00%1385,29
BZ-1668581,805691050,00%481,90
Archer5198,203021050,00%273,08
MKA 2227,404131070,00%1006,15
SU-100Y 6899,404801020,00%1379,94
T-54 first prototype 8598,904981040,00%472,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8927,205961050,00%820,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8763,90318100,00%589,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,67541955,56%811,09
Chi-Go 71531,44977966,67%2313,12
M4A1 Sherman5478,38397850,00%1052,43
Hotchkiss H35285,88209850,00%225,52
Kranvagn101111,13662850,00%643,14
T-34-856366,13544875,00%684,09
Nashorn6661,25514875,00%1120,12
FV4004 Conway9860,88457825,00%401,46
T37674,25411887,50%262,36
FSV Scheme A7609,63613862,50%837,54
Object 70591162,88664850,00%794,64
T-34-85M 6618,75492850,00%860,48
Somua SM 8626,75458850,00%426,41
SU-855565,0025170,00%1011,86
Chi-Ni289,29143728,57%191,90
M66702,14558757,14%945,65
10TP3108,14167728,57%156,83
SU-18232,57106742,86%34,61
Wespe3142,86174771,43%504,98
Obsidian 8437,71354728,57%201,58
GSOR 1010 FB 81535,86613728,57%1459,30
D1259,83144633,33%3,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007602,83402616,67%639,60
TVP VTU Koncept8354,33310616,67%138,13
WZ-111 model 1-491027,00669650,00%710,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B215,3369650,00%79,78
Black Prince7741,17588650,00%874,44
BZ-587440,83321616,67%257,41
Loyd Gun Carriage249,0094650,00%132,56
M-II-Y7631,50543633,33%594,97
Black Prince II 7866,17682633,33%1003,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6347,33309633,33%544,23
Ares 859910,50601650,00%688,97
Matilda Black Prince 5239,33325650,00%410,67
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81338,00831666,67%1330,46
LTP 336,5077616,67%0,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6416,33462650,00%559,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1162,20137540,00%736,82
Renault Otsu171,80190560,00%229,76
M14/41290,00156520,00%65,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,60179520,00%333,56
Renault NC-31158,60124580,00%312,61
105 leFH18B2 5197,40322560,00%277,79
Leichttraktor1110,80158540,00%296,52
SU-14-28704,60668560,00%690,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro262,00115560,00%162,24
GSOR the TANK 9996,00587560,00%953,42
Object 283 9700,80708580,00%629,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2151,80289560,00%545,65
Pz.Sfl. IC 4380,40423560,00%1222,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8822,40506540,00%629,61
AAT60 81483,00581540,00%1504,75
GSR 3301 Setter7460,40759580,00%1156,28
M10 RBFM 5367,00564560,00%688,18
SFAC 105 81210,80494520,00%810,91
Fantôme 91678,00944580,00%1798,05
TNH T Vz. 519506,00467425,00%131,42
STB-110834,7537240,00%373,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4355,25356450,00%824,80
WZ-111 model 5A101503,25527425,00%782,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII10397,00563450,00%139,07
Staghound Mk. III6619,50674475,00%1242,92
M-V-Y101026,75717450,00%543,54
Jagdtiger Prototype 8984,00635450,00%819,67
Patton the Tank 91273,50570450,00%1080,50
Škoda T 40 654,503844100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 5373,50667475,00%640,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8690,25628475,00%795,56
LT vz. 35268,6795333,33%52,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,67296366,67%449,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8443,67395333,33%183,35
T-6020,0073333,33%0,00
ST-II101868,00671333,33%1076,96
leKpz Borkenkäfer11469,33751366,67%408,49
Valentine II 413,67173333,33%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81308,67754366,67%1151,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8419,00410333,33%388,84
T-34556,009720,00%0,00
Fiat 30001111,5013920,00%326,80
Renault FT176,001992100,00%450,56
A-205155,003512100,00%526,77
S35 CA5799,0031920,00%1465,26
HWK 128246,00393250,00%234,28
T-34 with L-11 4451,00491250,00%1268,63
AMR 35 269,50185250,00%164,61
T77 8692,5029720,00%376,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81139,00807250,00%1042,72
Predatore 92108,5012072100,00%2152,28
Char de transition 6708,00534250,00%852,46
WZ-120G FT 91423,50736250,00%1051,32
Kolohousenka14,004110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 212,004110,00%0,00
4TP157,009010,00%9,33
Panzerjäger I20,004010,00%0,00
CS-447871,009621100,00%1342,35
T3281702,0013041100,00%1720,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001241100,00%261,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10564,0015410,00%75,12
Somua SAu 4040,002001100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5120,0015010,00%13,33
KV-1S60,003781100,00%261,00
AEC Armoured Car51133,009541100,00%3881,51
Forest Spirit 8332,008121100,00%278,93
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8254,0028210,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6116,0013710,00%13,59
A46 6103,007210,00%7,53
Excalibur 6712,007021100,00%992,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5110,0023410,00%0,00
M41D 8526,0037810,00%572,87
43 M. Toldi III 344,003910,00%0,00
Rambo 91297,0010471100,00%1202,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-12
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2025-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-10
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-25