CandyTv

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291198146494
Ø Tier8,3110,139,629,54
Victories1348246,30%225,00%6745,89%21844,13%
Defeats1527652,46%675,00%7954,11%27255,06%
Draws3611,24%00,00%00,00%40,81%
Battles survived524518,01%112,50%2215,07%6513,16%
Tanks destroyed122010,4240,50720,492060,42
Destruction ratio0,510,570,580,48
Tanks spotted329161,1360,751801,236311,28
Damage dealt882,481.648,001.223,721.140,34
Capture points406991,4000,00290,202390,48
Defense points41200,1400,0080,05260,05
Experience573,52587,63692,48655,93
WN7654,45515,45697,77623,43
WN8726,28941,73908,65806,31
Total
Battles29119
Ø Tier8,31
Victories1348246,30%
Defeats1527652,46%
Draws3611,24%
Battles survived524518,01%
Tanks destroyed122010,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted329161,13
Damage dealt882,48
Capture points406991,40
Defense points41200,14
Experience573,52
WN7654,45
WN8726,28
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,13
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.648,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience587,63
WN7515,45
WN8941,73
Past 7 days
Battles146
Ø Tier9,62
Victories6745,89%
Defeats7954,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2215,07%
Tanks destroyed720,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted1801,23
Damage dealt1.223,72
Capture points290,20
Defense points80,05
Experience692,48
WN7697,77
WN8908,65
Past 30 days
Battles494
Ø Tier9,54
Victories21844,13%
Defeats27255,06%
Draws40,81%
Battles survived6513,16%
Tanks destroyed2060,42
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted6311,28
Damage dealt1.140,34
Capture points2390,48
Defense points260,05
Experience655,93
WN7623,43
WN8806,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4438,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6758,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2925,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1381,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,750,000,000,00
Capture points3292,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1321,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience570,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4438,60%
Defeats6758,77%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived2925,44%
Tanks destroyed340,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1381,21
Damage dealt1.166,75
Capture points3292,89
Defense points1321,16
Experience570,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,920,000,000,00
Capture points121,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience373,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt628,92
Capture points121,00
Defense points90,75
Experience373,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117501515
Victories47440,34%00,00%640,00%640,00%
Defeats66856,85%00,00%960,00%960,00%
Draws332,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36430,98%00,00%320,00%320,00%
Tanks destroyed4550,3900,0030,2030,20
Destruction ratio0,560,000,250,25
Tanks spotted9180,7800,00191,27191,27
Damage dealt1.027,260,001.372,601.372,60
Capture points29272,4900,00342,27342,27
Defense points18731,5900,00271,80271,80
Experience560,730,00647,27647,27
Total
Battles1175
Victories47440,34%
Defeats66856,85%
Draws332,81%
Battles survived36430,98%
Tanks destroyed4550,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted9180,78
Damage dealt1.027,26
Capture points29272,49
Defense points18731,59
Experience560,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt1.372,60
Capture points342,27
Defense points271,80
Experience647,27
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt1.372,60
Capture points342,27
Defense points271,80
Experience647,27

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories23238,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36060,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14924,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3640,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,820,000,000,00
Capture points8021,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2750,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience561,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories23238,86%
Defeats36060,30%
Draws50,84%
Battles survived14924,96%
Tanks destroyed2230,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted3640,61
Damage dealt1.064,82
Capture points8021,34
Defense points2750,46
Experience561,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,55670171649,36%1065,08
Object 261101327,99683122150,61%1050,39
G.W. E 100101293,96637106547,32%967,74
E 7591135,4867783646,53%864,68
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7380,3541379147,28%317,83
Manticore10495,6257460141,60%298,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101276,8662558848,30%994,83
Tiger I7656,7155749448,18%660,72
LT-432 8428,8161247151,38%627,43
E 100101440,0267846141,43%899,25
T-29 3174,2727445849,34%472,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8758,9455543748,51%625,37
HWK 128333,1553542945,69%337,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101381,6663040345,91%829,54
Škoda T 509877,7657939141,43%542,15
Taschenratte112059,8390935149,86%1161,62
Jagdpanther II8442,4544129441,84%202,44
Object 252U Defender 8787,2460327144,65%603,74
Jagdpanzer IV6311,2132426949,07%382,45
SU-130PM 8884,2756926841,42%665,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10441,3555826341,83%232,85
MTLS-1G14 3169,7631426247,71%521,28
Leopard 110893,7657426145,21%458,19
Strv S1 8891,7953825544,31%701,66
T110E3101653,4474825355,34%1102,62
TVP T 50/5110914,4157524344,44%509,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8830,7160723948,12%778,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8647,9660822945,85%499,93
Maus101589,7377922853,51%1139,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8878,1753821743,78%654,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101087,0564821647,22%785,68
T34 8772,6355820940,67%634,24
FV217 Badger101575,1873020848,56%1007,94
Tiger-Maus 91303,8371020447,06%1006,04
Bretagne Panther 6493,9750020242,57%634,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10863,5456219640,82%431,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,1615118946,03%151,80
T110E4101470,1467818851,06%930,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8332,6653718446,20%376,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101668,1875318146,96%1080,35
Object 268 Version 4101351,3063318143,09%729,56
Grille 15101014,7252017942,46%504,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101229,3463717843,82%654,32
Jagdtiger9756,3448217735,03%328,03
Dicker Max 6486,7445717548,57%674,78
Tiger II8400,9847317241,86%194,20
ISU-152K 8757,8555017247,09%591,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101154,7957716738,32%615,47
E 75 TS 8859,2662116741,92%707,17
E 50 Ausf. M101095,7765116645,78%661,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10630,1060116242,59%441,89
Leopard Prototyp A9556,3846115938,36%211,04
Super Conqueror101201,5663615842,41%667,58
KV-220-2 5392,8951515846,84%538,29
Kunze Panzer 9868,2757915640,38%544,31
SU-100Y 6599,3151615646,79%813,16
P.44 Pantera8656,0657815449,35%625,42
T57 Heavy101159,4959215236,84%548,80
T9591631,7980715150,33%1260,32
T3091302,1865715048,00%1037,54
Jagdpanther7306,4438814250,70%235,09
AMX 13 10510681,4660914246,48%543,29
StuG III Ausf. G5177,3817514042,86%162,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101538,9568414045,71%870,02
Object 705A101327,3173714050,00%824,02
VK 28.016171,1334512946,51%272,22
M54 Renegade 8882,1565812748,82%744,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9925,7561312650,00%670,94
Type 5 Heavy101894,8082012552,00%1207,60
WZ-113G FT101766,8669412544,80%1009,57
T-448710,6962612350,41%780,84
G.W. Tiger91206,3164712349,59%1058,53
Char Mle. 75 9218,5849812344,72%83,11
GSOR 1008 8893,1462312352,85%781,90
ELC EVEN 90 8336,2152412340,65%364,51
Concept No. 5101164,1061412245,08%647,21
T110E5101258,9568111943,70%730,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101342,9768211844,07%775,35
M4 Improved 5178,2631511645,69%231,87
WZ-120-1G FT 8955,6963711549,57%873,97
Object 268101308,8861711446,49%697,94
AT-FV230 Breaker111955,0978011145,05%1082,92
StuG IV 5333,7737010946,79%641,23
AMX 50 Foch B101122,4561210347,57%620,28
Object 4309872,4159210343,69%538,49
IS-4101606,8379610250,98%1085,38
FV4005 Stage II101042,585879848,98%610,52
VK 30.02 (D)7335,884669747,42%316,17
IS-7101205,056219738,14%644,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6176,704289751,55%304,91
T28 Concept 7762,595949749,48%908,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 8728,115619743,30%539,62
Object 703 Version II 8708,316199643,75%506,82
Hummel6488,194569147,25%583,63
Rinoceronte101605,826949145,05%1023,62
P.43 bis6369,113938939,33%417,33
G.W. Panther7683,275728955,06%778,88
FV215b (183) 10971,645248938,20%418,37
Super Hellcat 7601,984828938,20%614,93
Turán III prototípus 5231,633688960,67%485,57
Prototipo Standard B9757,245578848,86%489,64
AMX 50 B101318,906838750,57%842,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10945,245658742,53%496,24
Char Futur 4 9900,336078646,51%577,88
Durendal 101091,046488544,71%545,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101388,947108447,62%911,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5114,462408140,74%101,00
Object 752 91268,146948042,50%821,30
VK 30.01 (D)6202,233457939,24%104,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7323,784437740,26%342,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)244,80857550,67%122,51
Object 430U101092,286297546,67%646,40
P26/404206,463137448,65%402,10
Lorraine 50 t 91092,726737444,59%842,77
Bisonte C45 8914,586757443,24%764,74
T14 5374,564897339,73%517,38
BZT-70 101851,107197339,73%938,23
53TP Markowskiego8959,936687250,00%972,45
Strv 103B101388,996617247,22%820,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91146,286077240,28%662,64
Charioteer Nomad 8769,335737252,78%637,26
40TP Habicha6373,754157146,48%486,08
Grille5299,373067147,89%485,98
Škoda T 56 8988,136697147,89%765,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8779,465757048,57%629,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101519,805996940,58%890,56
IS-38708,886216850,00%618,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,392466743,28%36,37
TS-60 91292,226856743,28%957,42
Object 283 91011,266746550,77%902,11
P.435217,862956431,25%292,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6201,673816445,31%254,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5235,034606454,69%641,77
CS-6310822,556006245,16%423,54
UDES 15/16101245,836016035,00%665,56
AMBT 8866,056535952,54%790,06
Centurion Action X101259,097265554,55%895,82
M15/423121,442415448,15%169,77
Object 277101049,786085442,59%563,17
BZ-176 81334,467645448,15%1221,51
TS-5 8991,027095450,00%875,89
Indien-Panzer8437,294895147,06%338,82
XM66F 81034,256015143,14%879,53
Caliban 8701,985215032,00%449,79
45TP Habicha7684,065354942,86%686,85
DBV-152 101020,296144856,25%525,98
Tiger 131 6759,106454845,83%1157,08
Patton the Tank 9685,085754845,83%475,86
Projet Louis 9640,086624847,92%668,44
Strv fm/211103,071544645,65%373,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8566,096334652,17%596,19
STA-18509,314934540,00%378,31
Vz. 55101296,896534542,22%699,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8814,146204348,84%708,66
Kranvagn101422,956554238,10%783,91
Gabler’s Destroyer 5241,413624134,15%396,16
M56 Scorpion 7468,794563951,28%468,95
25TP KSUST II5154,923193855,26%239,93
STB-110777,585473839,47%320,28
VK 45.03 7978,616543842,11%954,32
14TP483,392473641,67%54,32
Marder II3104,441253650,00%147,38
Pz.Sfl. IVb4113,391163644,44%128,27
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111765,238103141,94%927,66
TOG II* 6802,326023141,94%1249,59
Bofors Tornvagn 8979,356973161,29%1030,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8690,556653154,84%753,07
Valiant 5265,135243060,00%514,48
122 TM 8836,806293056,67%833,05
ST vz. 394113,762282944,83%130,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007343,073262924,14%210,56
Sexton I 3170,282032937,93%339,08
Wespe378,00962850,00%126,93
VK 30.01 (H)587,632302737,04%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9781,676322751,85%558,42
Excalibur 6348,853322729,63%220,01
Cobra 9868,305202729,63%434,36
FV226 Contradictious 81031,706202733,33%662,99
LT vz. 35287,921242646,15%202,04
Windhund 8795,646822564,00%795,82
M47 Iron Arnie 81007,176912454,17%1105,69
VK 36.01 (H)6176,483382334,78%8,50
SU-100I 5507,614402334,78%602,91
10TP3158,732212240,91%371,67
CS-538456,323752222,73%264,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8777,186392263,64%820,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6367,713962133,33%323,16
Fiat 3000160,552112055,00%158,41
LT vz. 38345,951032040,00%21,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4235,552702055,00%567,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,303362045,00%319,60
Cromwell B 6339,405002060,00%509,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 101691,429751978,95%1126,54
AMX ELC 901 6229,374621942,11%365,68
Kolohousenka182,561291844,44%197,75
T-832 81062,445841827,78%792,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J49,001641741,18%11,99
SMV CC-567796,355711741,18%886,27
Škoda T 256189,383241643,75%117,92
56TP 81050,947231643,75%985,28
WZ-111G FT91186,537851566,67%978,24
Vz. 44-17416,575021435,71%211,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,31991346,15%140,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2211,313641353,85%1066,66
Fantôme 9924,465481330,77%559,07
4TP174,672011250,00%191,64
Black Prince II 7799,006651258,33%1018,42
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV592,552341136,36%0,00
T-80497,641871118,18%96,15
Durchbruchswagen 2410,901381020,00%0,00
T-116 3105,802201050,00%281,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6509,805211040,00%606,92
FV4202 8704,107751070,00%899,42
T78 6601,504541040,00%600,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8676,206611050,00%641,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 8727,104481020,00%485,52
Panzer 58 Mutz 8741,006561070,00%904,40
112 8758,007751070,00%797,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C384,44253955,56%280,39
Black Rock 11759,00539933,33%156,86
T1 Cunningham156,13120850,00%148,07
Pz.Kpfw. II233,63135850,00%85,14
WZ-111 model 1-49891,63681850,00%588,72
MS-1171,00153875,00%379,37
TNH 105/10008496,38575862,50%499,84
Pz.Kpfw. I214,75143837,50%0,00
Leichttraktor1145,57237757,14%648,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5457,29368742,86%942,64
TBT 92181,29743728,57%1682,50
7TP229,00146650,00%74,55
43 M. Toldi III 3171,80334580,00%854,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,501894100,00%261,00
MKA 2223,50320425,00%714,47
Type 64 6278,7523640,00%377,57
Škoda T 245115,00221333,33%20,52
Semovente M415119,333543100,00%261,00
Sturer Emil7718,677263100,00%1036,33
M4A1 FL 10 6131,00291333,33%0,00
Somua SM 8599,0031330,00%270,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 8988,00686366,67%1194,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2201,5021120,00%892,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E328,5012220,00%3,10
SU-122-44 7486,5036720,00%385,29
Chi-Go 7737,5033120,00%562,58
Renault FT10,00710,00%0,00
Renault Otsu165,001421100,00%291,93
Renault NC-31127,001511100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I20,002710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1348,003571100,00%2197,13
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 226,005610,00%0,00
AMR 35 2200,0014710,00%638,48
T-50-2 60,0012310,00%0,00
T-45 2267,0026410,00%1262,23
FV201 (A45) 7885,0043510,00%857,44
M10 RBFM 5585,008521100,00%1393,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2019-01-27