The following tanks are not included in the statistics: LT-432

Call_me_n00b_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2720400166
Ø Tier7,640,000,009,39
Victories1597358,72%00,00%00,00%9657,83%
Defeats1102040,51%00,00%00,00%6740,36%
Draws2110,78%00,00%00,00%31,81%
Battles survived712826,20%00,00%00,00%4426,51%
Tanks destroyed317921,1700,0000,002011,21
Destruction ratio1,580,000,001,65
Tanks spotted515111,8900,0000,004082,46
Damage dealt1.670,410,000,002.314,08
Capture points120660,4400,0000,001560,94
Defense points207310,7600,0000,001530,92
Experience804,540,000,00822,87
WN71715,950,000,001967,82
WN82488,380,000,002808,73
Total
Battles27204
Ø Tier7,64
Victories1597358,72%
Defeats1102040,51%
Draws2110,78%
Battles survived712826,20%
Tanks destroyed317921,17
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted515111,89
Damage dealt1.670,41
Capture points120660,44
Defense points207310,76
Experience804,54
WN71715,95
WN82488,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,39
Victories9657,83%
Defeats6740,36%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived4426,51%
Tanks destroyed2011,21
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted4082,46
Damage dealt2.314,08
Capture points1560,94
Defense points1530,92
Experience822,87
WN71967,82
WN82808,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories27561,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15935,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16035,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7101,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.709,730,000,000,00
Capture points4781,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3850,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience864,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories27561,80%
Defeats15935,73%
Draws112,47%
Battles survived16035,96%
Tanks destroyed2850,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted7101,60
Damage dealt1.709,73
Capture points4781,07
Defense points3850,87
Experience864,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories10459,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6336,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7442,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2381,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,310,000,000,00
Capture points1510,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2751,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience823,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories10459,43%
Defeats6336,00%
Draws84,57%
Battles survived7442,29%
Tanks destroyed1300,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2381,36
Damage dealt1.230,31
Capture points1510,86
Defense points2751,57
Experience823,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories7673,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2725,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4644,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,760,000,000,00
Capture points60,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience772,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories7673,08%
Defeats2725,96%
Draws10,96%
Battles survived4644,23%
Tanks destroyed950,91
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1131,09
Damage dealt759,76
Capture points60,06
Defense points1531,47
Experience772,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2553,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1021,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted962,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,830,000,000,00
Capture points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience798,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2553,19%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed370,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted962,04
Damage dealt1.630,83
Capture points20,04
Defense points360,77
Experience798,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories19961,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12438,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12939,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4111,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,470,000,000,00
Capture points4491,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16535,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience884,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories19961,61%
Defeats12438,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12939,94%
Tanks destroyed2460,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted4111,27
Damage dealt1.175,47
Capture points4491,39
Defense points16535,12
Experience884,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3964000
Victories266767,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127932,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132233,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29210,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66511,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.010,550,000,000,00
Capture points29500,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30260,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience743,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3964
Victories266767,28%
Defeats127932,27%
Draws180,45%
Battles survived132233,35%
Tanks destroyed29210,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted66511,68
Damage dealt1.010,55
Capture points29500,74
Defense points30260,76
Experience743,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721000
Victories39254,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32444,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20528,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8201,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.757,200,000,000,00
Capture points3610,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4710,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience799,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles721
Victories39254,37%
Defeats32444,94%
Draws50,69%
Battles survived20528,43%
Tanks destroyed4890,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted8201,14
Damage dealt1.757,20
Capture points3610,50
Defense points4710,65
Experience799,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102503,73889119458,96%2623,97
T34 81363,9068994655,29%1801,66
Object 907 103070,68106974266,17%2956,62
E 50 Ausf. M102866,2294369859,46%2864,28
AMX Chasseur de chars 81359,7485962755,98%2152,95
T110E5102651,5895962461,86%2591,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81235,9182351354,78%2434,45
AMX 50 B102925,0593148760,99%2912,70
Type 64 6949,4982248660,70%3172,49
Centurion Action X102771,4194547658,82%2901,03
E 25 71189,6480246257,79%1969,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,3636741553,49%1316,95
T57 Heavy Tank102741,6085641355,45%2597,52
Object 140102713,6992139057,44%2766,33
M41 Walker Bulldog81050,4986637858,20%2424,55
M48A5 Patton103332,03101435259,38%3566,21
T-1092267,7894835062,57%2617,75
SU-122-44 71312,4882632763,30%2206,02
Cromwell B 61080,2887231861,01%2539,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5785,7572530659,80%3051,16
T-54 ltwt.91505,2291930460,53%2730,82
IS-7102625,9790830357,43%2543,17
M24 Chaffee5517,5865929762,63%2436,80
AMX 13 9091142,2080128855,56%2006,89
AMX ELC bis5530,7455327653,62%2112,49
T-5492081,9094927360,81%2624,23
Cromwell6611,6847825948,65%1181,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81861,4094025563,53%2216,77
WZ-13281568,65103824660,98%3416,71
WZ-111 model 5A103101,46101524359,67%2865,95
M22 Locust 3301,4142623155,84%1779,54
Object 268 Version 4103257,8698121266,51%2699,73
E 5092624,70111420667,96%3509,65
T499978,3075220352,22%1401,73
Type 59 82111,24113920158,21%3805,20
IS-381938,4093820166,17%2702,26
Super Conqueror103044,9497819860,61%2739,06
Object 252U Defender 82019,72109919364,77%2771,29
113102907,1596119060,00%2878,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 82018,86109918766,31%2962,49
E 100103168,3998818659,14%3050,72
Type 62 7937,7385217861,80%2398,97
M446890,4156717657,39%1789,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 81480,0685717253,49%2249,57
AMX 12 t6428,0740116351,53%1167,16
M18 Hellcat61151,0080416161,49%2486,93
M40/M4381418,8579015555,48%1479,78
M127940,7159614951,68%1191,15
FCM 36 Pak 40 3425,2245814652,05%1582,44
AMX 13 757818,3562414351,05%2009,83
Spähpanzer Ru 25191678,83102814164,54%3375,17
Object 430U103345,66106414166,67%3184,50
T 55A 92754,96112713964,03%3767,77
M4 Sherman5591,9558013856,52%1738,80
VK 72.01 (K) 103323,93102713860,87%3060,65
T675755,3268513560,00%2334,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6544,2045813257,58%1065,16
T3281689,6783913160,31%2474,34
T376785,1373812954,26%2625,33
AMX 50 10081759,7583812757,48%2227,71
Object 430 Version II92309,94107012764,57%2887,97
Lorraine 40 t 82397,72117112562,40%3601,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91583,9681912456,45%1859,46
M10392056,1096012466,13%2294,50
Object 25792810,52125112478,23%3067,80
M46 Patton92734,09111711765,81%3411,16
T-34-8561111,3891111564,35%2993,04
WZ-132A91561,2986311260,71%2708,18
WZ-111 model 1-492749,44112011063,64%3343,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,1527710945,87%891,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 81811,9895410560,00%2598,10
T2971466,7090810258,82%2164,11
SU-10181665,9496010164,36%2263,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,3629710154,46%1201,34
Conqueror92918,96110310057,00%3587,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81934,569889957,58%2549,94
Object 260 103140,059659958,59%2898,16
T-4481415,858859764,95%2211,64
T-100 LT101960,998269660,42%3005,65
Object 277102878,249469660,42%2287,55
T95E6 103687,0510679354,84%3672,82
WZ-13171108,377929254,35%2612,17
WZ-132-1101932,147769252,17%2353,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92500,7610079158,24%2965,46
Object 26392251,719669165,93%2021,15
Leopard Prototyp A92573,559568957,30%3464,56
HWK 1281037,848708762,07%1926,02
Tiger II82063,1010108253,66%2803,13
E 7592679,4510548254,88%3280,71
Object 43093021,8412398270,73%3340,84
Type T-345288,423408160,49%755,82
UDES 0381828,448088057,50%2387,28
M374256,882068048,75%855,35
Crusader5281,302907955,70%786,18
IS71631,609117864,10%2973,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192264,629887864,10%2811,62
Tiger I71486,397707749,35%2352,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5604,036647754,55%1974,67
105 leFH18B2 5839,396337659,21%2012,64
M53/M5591824,727737652,63%1625,03
Birch Gun4245,751947552,00%830,48
Panther II81587,679187360,27%2438,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474330,002307350,68%1133,71
11081797,6910667263,89%2407,57
T3 HMC2271,903967161,97%1475,86
BDR G1 B5752,116077156,34%1983,57
T2071497,9910156962,32%2859,05
M5A1 Stuart4148,832816953,62%461,55
ARL 446981,947156861,76%2445,07
T54E192004,378696854,41%2213,97
M26 Pershing81375,458626553,85%1794,91
M41 HMC5539,693726256,45%891,48
Comet71216,279056264,52%2510,90
Caernarvon81889,0210796071,67%2615,94
T-4371274,107955865,52%2638,74
Grille5479,513265759,65%1123,36
SU-100M171374,289005759,65%2331,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81700,4610295757,89%2809,98
Bishop5300,002085641,07%476,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81438,219085657,14%3026,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61233,119555667,86%3032,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6941,116075538,18%1793,32
SU-10061253,637495455,56%2973,83
Centurion Mk. I81665,3510195459,26%2692,72
Covenanter4178,562555462,96%723,42
IS-271521,539795366,04%2513,76
MS-11205,882955255,77%1507,01
AMX 30 B102416,379705265,38%2549,95
Panther71315,149035172,55%2558,53
IS-6 81828,418465156,86%2287,60
T2161058,6210045076,00%4684,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,101574944,90%377,87
Object 430102773,989664957,14%2575,64
T-345668,986564864,58%2528,39
Strv 746990,296454854,17%2129,68
AMX 50 12092073,698994864,58%2313,62
59-166736,237224854,17%2155,63
VK 28.016751,136924858,33%2393,07
LTTB81047,548164845,83%1909,11
Type 4 Chi-To6842,366754757,45%1776,09
WZ-12092353,208854652,17%2751,66
SU-54296,172334652,17%679,85
VK 30.01 (P)61163,578154652,17%2657,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,073794566,67%1249,52
SU-122A5255,842014548,89%450,19
SU-263163,701874454,55%376,87
T-505642,427604362,79%3148,64
M56 Scorpion 71073,407374365,12%1720,78
Ikv 90 Typ B71121,716294151,22%1730,51
Object 41681779,9310154163,41%2713,38
VK 100.01 (P)81437,449424160,98%1719,51
T56 GMC3235,332374050,00%819,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4301,462093943,59%931,51
T1 Cunningham1156,552873865,79%1137,29
Type 1 Chi-He4229,032383857,89%796,27
SU-855808,676633669,44%2319,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571289,288023663,89%1999,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3181,802113560,00%699,18
Nashorn6566,893853528,57%703,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri71327,359423470,59%2445,31
M4A3E8 Sherman61045,448953461,76%2624,47
Panzerjäger I2270,063153450,00%1372,67
Matilda Black Prince 5935,298113461,76%3473,99
SU-76M3294,522283354,55%998,04
Marder 38T4476,823533354,55%1496,76
KV-220-2 5664,367743360,61%1557,23
SU-85I 5660,755103234,38%1610,36
Matilda4445,134963158,06%1608,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071032,487953167,74%1900,25
SU-85B4435,614253145,16%1264,96
BT-73271,133813070,00%1765,50
Cruiser Mk. IV3177,131963050,00%605,62
Alecto4402,173193050,00%1275,87
VK 30.02 (M)61090,179303073,33%3040,02
AMX 404225,342132941,38%894,99
M3 Lee4197,282252951,72%575,56
Sexton II3153,411402948,28%562,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505468,242672944,83%1012,99
Type 586683,487452972,41%1507,10
Marder II3327,312852951,72%1235,87
FV3046528,764122937,93%790,10
A-4471039,976652941,38%1634,85
T71 DA71169,649372860,71%3222,56
T1 HMC2133,961392733,33%547,88
S35 CA5832,896872766,67%2313,99
Škoda T 256923,777082653,85%2201,07
Wespe3240,652062661,54%964,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,965862560,00%1710,77
AT 25350,883102552,00%738,18
Churchill III 5824,089912564,00%2392,75
T-34-85M 61212,1210372588,00%2517,98
M3 Stuart3159,581842441,67%638,27
Strv 103-092295,707892365,22%2181,75
M5 Stuart4134,702632352,17%445,10
Somua SAu 404211,172542360,87%593,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3378,175032356,52%1703,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3243,862362263,64%1037,26
Lorraine 39L AM3175,001882245,45%435,03
Renault FT AC279,05882236,36%56,21
Škoda T 245696,056872171,43%2416,89
Churchill VII6954,577132142,86%1903,69
Renault UE 573225,292102166,67%842,24
M2 Medium Tank3119,851542045,00%283,62
T-15061092,377701957,89%2072,01
M2 Light Tank2323,616681872,22%2149,90
O-I Experimental5891,944871855,56%2003,18
Cruiser Mk. III2107,001081838,89%296,16
Durchbruchswagen 24138,942451850,00%272,76
Panther/M10 71287,008641861,11%2354,07
BT-7 artillery 3247,333781861,11%1446,10
Strv m/425710,766001782,35%2645,12
Churchill I5848,008001764,71%2410,91
M7 Priest3207,351721741,18%402,26
Valentine AT3180,882061752,94%542,25
M8A14252,062181741,18%562,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,562581662,50%592,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,134331662,50%1157,78
SU-1527648,605271553,33%808,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,531411546,67%387,95
AT-12118,801031533,33%255,29
M75868,678131546,67%4570,66
KV-8561074,717311450,00%2109,35
Ikv 1035476,073531442,86%1051,62
KV-26943,576851457,14%1642,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6805,646741442,86%1342,60
Caernarvon Action X 81249,298181464,29%1480,26
T6982076,0811311369,23%3188,00
Tetrarch 2200,922531330,77%915,00
T1 Heavy Tank5529,175741250,00%1174,01
Loyd Gun Carriage260,92941258,33%290,13
A-4361207,009781266,67%3668,55
StuG III Ausf. G5406,553651145,45%768,48
Leichttraktor1176,362831154,55%945,72
AMX 38393,001481163,64%366,22
Tiger (P)7865,365811127,27%1027,55
KV-15733,366111154,55%1648,78
LTG71188,917991154,55%2846,04
Black Prince71225,308421060,00%2125,15
121103926,0011811080,00%4317,83
Type 95 Heavy4533,205331060,00%2238,78
T2 Light Tank 2132,503661080,00%769,77
SU-182121,67143955,56%648,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,44336944,44%561,19
T2 Medium Tank2106,89174966,67%572,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4373,89566966,67%1740,02
Sherman III5662,78634944,44%2177,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,44121955,56%463,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4300,63491862,50%1425,15
Spähpanzer SP I C71043,43730742,86%1772,12
Matilda IV 51406,571332757,14%6121,56
MTLS-1G14 3395,71474714,29%1727,90
StuG IV 5438,71457757,14%1203,77
M22432,50523650,00%3203,12
BT-22217,673866100,00%1583,00
T-262121,67182650,00%545,38
T404427,17284633,33%970,60
T-62A102388,50862683,33%2312,56
MT-256507,00382633,33%1400,83
T28 Concept 71745,50975683,33%3109,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,40246580,00%969,02
D23105,40185580,00%455,78
Chi-Ni2153,60340580,00%984,26
LT vz. 383178,40297560,00%800,64
Renault FT 75 BS2151,60172580,00%1011,28
A-204191,60284540,00%571,40
T-463154,40175560,00%676,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4257,60266560,00%998,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2216,20269560,00%1143,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,50123425,00%0,00
ST vz. 394605,25624475,00%2970,00
Pz.Kpfw. I275,00139425,00%190,65
SU-100Y 6786,75607450,00%1470,54
Kolohousenka1254,00250333,33%1583,05
LT vz. 352224,00333366,67%1516,90
Renault NC-311186,67196366,67%1149,09
Type 5 Ke-Ho4118,33197333,33%150,71
KV-1S5656,67542333,33%1482,30
T-29 3549,33424333,33%2315,26
T-45 2211,67418366,67%1517,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5419,33416333,33%787,67
Renault FT1196,50193250,00%1260,18
Renault Otsu1137,50244250,00%798,29
M14/412139,0013520,00%407,04
M661586,50774250,00%4216,96
Hotchkiss H352103,50171250,00%377,57
L-60 2250,5027120,00%1627,87
T-127 3137,5011820,00%240,14
43 M. Toldi III 3154,50294250,00%643,15
Strv fm/21147,001471100,00%280,85
Fiat 30001157,0021310,00%676,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,0018210,00%757,49
B14163,009910,00%267,81
Stuart I-IV3194,003971100,00%947,61
Pvlvv fm/4220,001041100,00%261,00
O-I6354,0019510,00%247,36
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4104,0019410,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4363,0024810,00%653,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2015-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-11
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2015-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-16
Left: 1970-01-01
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close