CTyC_

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48734017227
Ø Tier8,620,0010,0010,04
Victories2642254,22%00,00%1058,82%13157,71%
Defeats2164644,42%00,00%741,18%9340,97%
Draws6661,37%00,00%00,00%31,32%
Battles survived1632833,50%00,00%847,06%8437,00%
Tanks destroyed521131,0700,00221,292461,08
Destruction ratio1,610,002,441,72
Tanks spotted563191,1600,00684,007613,35
Damage dealt1.729,920,001.553,761.734,23
Capture points602871,2400,0000,00130,06
Defense points212570,4400,0000,0070,03
Experience804,790,00995,71963,67
WN71376,560,001652,461504,92
WN81986,850,002463,792601,56
Total
Battles48734
Ø Tier8,62
Victories2642254,22%
Defeats2164644,42%
Draws6661,37%
Battles survived1632833,50%
Tanks destroyed521131,07
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted563191,16
Damage dealt1.729,92
Capture points602871,24
Defense points212570,44
Experience804,79
WN71376,56
WN81986,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed221,29
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted684,00
Damage dealt1.553,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience995,71
WN71652,46
WN82463,79
Past 30 days
Battles227
Ø Tier10,04
Victories13157,71%
Defeats9340,97%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived8437,00%
Tanks destroyed2461,08
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted7613,35
Damage dealt1.734,23
Capture points130,06
Defense points70,03
Experience963,67
WN71504,92
WN82601,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1193000
Victories64053,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53244,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41935,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8620,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9780,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.982,520,000,000,00
Capture points15941,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8100,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience852,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1193
Victories64053,65%
Defeats53244,59%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived41935,12%
Tanks destroyed8620,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted9780,82
Damage dealt1.982,52
Capture points15941,34
Defense points8100,68
Experience852,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3243,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,680,000,000,00
Capture points550,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience576,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3243,24%
Defeats3750,00%
Draws56,76%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed500,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted620,84
Damage dealt1.199,68
Capture points550,74
Defense points720,97
Experience576,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1009000
Victories51751,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49248,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42141,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6710,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.171,920,000,000,00
Capture points18661,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points36273,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience720,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1009
Victories51751,24%
Defeats49248,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived42141,72%
Tanks destroyed6890,68
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted6710,67
Damage dealt1.171,92
Capture points18661,85
Defense points36273,59
Experience720,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1471000
Victories73149,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws573,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54537,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10300,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10730,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,950,000,000,00
Capture points19701,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9070,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience718,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1471
Victories73149,69%
Defeats68346,43%
Draws573,87%
Battles survived54537,05%
Tanks destroyed10300,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted10730,73
Damage dealt1.492,95
Capture points19701,34
Defense points9070,62
Experience718,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles834000
Victories39747,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43051,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26131,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8280,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.830,990,000,000,00
Capture points8961,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience639,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles834
Victories39747,60%
Defeats43051,56%
Draws70,84%
Battles survived26131,29%
Tanks destroyed5600,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8280,99
Damage dealt1.830,99
Capture points8961,07
Defense points2080,25
Experience639,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81927,22853232056,03%2401,63
Type 59 G 81781,961075148160,43%2868,97
ELC EVEN 90 8868,54880147056,67%2012,81
AMX 13 105101572,71751104153,51%2083,68
T25 Pilot Number 1 81128,79706101050,89%1543,08
IS-381147,9363793849,68%1282,66
TVP T 50/51102284,6881487654,22%2143,67
AMX 13 909918,6662478148,66%1416,00
Grille 15102255,4266973648,91%1769,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81468,0782365853,50%1897,80
Object 430U102210,0376965252,15%2095,78
Manticore101480,3093464060,47%2123,56
Strv m/425428,7837459449,16%1150,98
Object 140102178,7185157153,59%2079,95
FV4005 Stage II102224,9670857053,51%1860,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81988,2199353960,30%2706,26
T 55A 91578,3778753553,46%1642,36
Kranvagn102356,3383153448,31%2012,05
Turtle Mk. I 81812,9498252758,63%2085,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102491,1987552155,66%2321,24
T-5491602,7181851851,74%1773,06
BZ-176 81979,33108649460,93%2472,14
CS-52 LIS 81929,1999548358,80%2775,22
T-1091497,5571043851,60%1496,04
Emil II91408,1168442448,82%1184,88
121B 102672,9895740956,72%2825,99
T-4481307,7275240749,88%1890,30
Strv S1 81736,5576540049,75%2082,34
Emil I81324,1477038053,16%1682,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91705,2467337749,60%1452,26
Škoda T 5091638,6967836848,91%1560,48
Strv 103B102549,5481236256,91%2102,47
Object 907 102485,8098734763,11%2261,51
IS-7102121,9377633647,62%1794,90
Maus102203,2385933154,08%1859,21
SU-130PM 81808,5384031755,21%2200,85
Object 260 102652,2095431756,78%2358,33
Leo7610,4340930142,19%738,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81526,2865729548,81%1706,87
Object 261101422,4571729051,38%1212,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101958,9780028853,13%1775,60
Type 4 Heavy91553,7477628552,28%1470,10
Super Conqueror102186,3577428550,18%1840,37
FV4004 Conway91986,6363328353,71%1932,29
Sturer Emil7841,0349227652,54%1106,52
T-100 LT101401,3488827155,35%1965,43
Object 43091980,5679326555,85%2126,62
Tiger (P)71024,1772826053,46%1422,93
T-44-100 81705,55101125159,36%2618,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518966,5460124947,79%1026,68
Cromwell6723,5562624859,27%1567,70
T110E3102403,8580024852,82%1845,83
T110E4102463,7181324454,51%1977,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102790,4896424454,51%2157,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81566,7387024352,26%2017,94
TVP VTU Koncept81227,9476924152,28%1764,39
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102591,1994623560,00%2345,23
Leopard 1102714,1488323257,76%2553,21
Mäuschen91757,9981322854,82%1834,06
Conqueror91993,6991421958,45%2133,24
AMX 12 t6488,3763021850,46%1313,92
M48A5 Patton102314,9379421548,84%2012,88
AltProto AMX 30 81797,05103520758,94%2535,71
M46 Patton91590,7275520150,75%1584,84
E 5092396,60103919363,21%3106,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007859,8066719253,65%1433,14
T-54 first prototype 81320,9787919254,69%1991,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591115,8162218846,28%1039,42
Strv 746482,8241518745,45%774,52
Škoda T 56 82064,40106918660,22%2308,23
Hurricane 102647,5189818653,76%2141,01
Jagdtiger92112,2278818352,46%2068,49
DBV-152 102806,5684318157,46%2201,60
CS-63102434,5386517554,86%2247,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102370,4080517149,12%1704,31
Bisonte C45 81716,4699116957,40%2138,57
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102688,6686716755,09%2525,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507731,8948016544,24%806,71
SU-10181321,2564816544,24%1514,17
114 SP2 102691,1876816449,39%1929,82
Type 5 Heavy102404,6669916153,42%1898,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92238,62100615559,35%2243,93
Challenger71240,0149815354,25%1877,92
T57 Heavy102985,4594215355,56%2673,00
KV-856470,9245415240,79%557,34
Lion 102607,3485215254,61%2391,64
E 100102379,5484515154,30%2008,60
IS7822,5263914948,99%1103,91
T110E5102494,4489814953,02%2167,96
STB-1102218,1379114845,95%1823,87
AMX 50 B102901,9693614760,54%2520,50
Object 279 early 102624,4597514758,50%1905,28
Charioteer81523,4866214558,62%1910,20
K-91102726,1695614560,00%2784,93
AMX M4 mle. 54102558,9983714249,30%2069,57
Object 268 Version 4102052,8781514256,34%1587,25
AMX 13 757396,5757514153,19%720,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91522,5177314057,14%1715,34
WZ-120-1G FT 81393,7783213757,66%1626,83
T3091929,4472413551,85%1843,94
Ferdinand81466,9575113556,30%1611,95
Object 703 Version II 81477,6987713350,38%1609,67
T-34-856757,4961613152,67%1630,67
Rinoceronte102648,4989713052,31%2416,08
Vz. 55102660,4097812962,79%2590,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81697,8296112855,47%2661,38
Concept No. 5102741,3490512756,69%2646,71
Škoda T 256779,1974212658,73%1884,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101385,7367712654,76%1135,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6505,4341512445,97%592,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102048,8971712452,42%1493,96
Ho-Ri 3103054,8287012356,91%2278,39
AMX 50 Foch B102935,2593912359,35%2611,99
Cobra 92323,9789412253,28%2292,27
Caernarvon81646,6493712156,20%2470,51
IS-4102475,6692712056,67%2160,67
O-I6796,9656511752,99%1297,49
UDES 15/16102570,3397411765,81%2339,42
G.W. E 100101206,1865711748,72%891,96
FV230 Canopener102558,7198511759,83%2172,01
Object 26391807,0077911450,00%1777,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102523,6798411361,06%2436,72
E 75 TS 81444,7578511347,79%1595,59
O-Ni71111,1988211266,96%1643,97
Object 252U Defender 81239,3676011250,89%1275,35
M26 Pershing81146,4669711143,24%1415,21
T28 Prototype81522,4278911156,76%2009,11
FV217 Badger102952,7393511056,36%2461,65
Löwe 81612,4591611048,18%2253,47
Lorraine 40 t 82226,06108410963,30%3852,55
FV215b (183) 102322,4875010852,78%1793,21
HWK 30 8643,8073610652,83%1055,54
Centurion Action X102643,2591110363,11%2477,81
Lago4199,8326210250,00%484,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91733,2184210258,82%1852,27
T28 Concept 7822,3354610248,04%1076,98
KV-1S6361,4945810153,47%553,59
O-Ho81076,8269510047,00%1088,98
LT-432 8953,7680310053,00%1990,14
T92 8721,2779210050,00%1283,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102452,538519953,54%1965,52
AE Phase I 91964,529259958,59%2284,25
ST vz. 394116,972389639,58%104,69
BZ-75102566,939439657,29%2320,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,014219640,63%1091,37
VK 72.01 (K) 102671,369219456,38%1919,66
Nashorn6884,626069061,11%1742,44
Achilles6773,525319052,22%1495,82
T-437941,417458861,36%1762,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102402,167498846,59%1869,95
Prototipo Standard B91763,777388744,83%1739,57
212A91384,066808547,06%1184,68
TS-5 81589,058628149,38%1832,39
Black Prince71083,167707755,84%1573,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII102551,528767755,84%2072,84
FV380591278,166837650,00%1261,68
AMX ELC bis5103,293667644,74%117,98
Strv K 91898,008917549,33%1938,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81200,857827460,81%1466,93
Chrysler K 81588,439797463,51%2137,57
T2071129,047587052,86%1836,06
SU-10061026,676127052,86%2144,73
T54E191744,568327054,29%1835,36
ISU-152K 81517,718327067,14%1880,21
116-F3 102608,098957055,71%2199,21
T25/271177,097416959,42%2058,90
FV2078951,216526847,06%1008,99
P.44 Pantera81520,778546653,03%2375,88
GSOR 1008 82028,649066657,58%2565,40
AMX 50 12092264,589226558,46%2395,08
MBT-B 102683,128486546,15%2122,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 103136,1411006462,50%2590,32
Alembic 82150,3410976465,63%2886,19
TNH T Vz. 5192192,799846258,06%2297,46
Somua SM 81843,559446250,00%2080,76
Char Futur 4 92232,189486154,10%2122,94
Concept 1B 92618,5410506154,10%2296,85
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8579,425766041,67%759,16
Lansen C 81646,229986066,67%2448,10
Strv 103-091872,417925957,63%1937,72
T6981162,857995957,63%1511,58
Leopard Prototyp A92223,228655950,85%2267,27
TL-7 92093,099955863,79%2173,14
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82223,399405752,63%2520,49
SU-14-281328,297675657,14%1545,18
Gryphon 102521,298645653,57%1907,30
Škoda T 245468,075255545,45%1400,44
VK 30.01 (P)6735,896645565,45%1417,31
Type 6192007,288955362,26%2389,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 81598,689405352,83%2155,69
M54 Renegade 81705,608245345,28%1983,91
AMX 404178,252715246,15%530,48
Object 780 102934,319765259,62%2489,96
Char Mle. 75 91314,698365251,92%2072,63
Object 277102289,698135150,98%1897,59
Kampfpanzer 67102393,029285154,90%1969,72
Object 452K 102756,009665156,86%2503,44
NC 70 Błyskawica102371,559174965,31%2094,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3258,454184961,22%1458,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81716,677844841,67%2279,36
M18 Hellcat6947,336224650,00%1794,75
T 54D 92147,029524654,35%2701,12
XM57 82399,1610904566,67%2595,77
Kunze Panzer 92092,539594566,67%2369,35
StuG IV 5347,983684542,22%691,19
T-103 82018,849914463,64%2684,92
FV226 Contradictious 81977,7511584472,73%2339,50
DZT-159 92167,849634454,55%2277,89
WZ-111 model 5A102779,058854348,84%2504,20
T2881458,199164374,42%1865,93
T-832 82005,1610704362,79%2620,10
Caernarvon Action X 81351,079704358,14%1973,50
AMBT 81724,609024257,14%2270,94
Caliban 81528,318844259,52%2029,37
Ashigaru 102902,609034257,14%2420,61
53TP Markowskiego81733,988394143,90%2388,16
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92473,139244055,00%2177,85
Churchill VII6876,928173974,36%1929,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7717,796343953,85%960,29
VK 75.01 (K) 81222,366773948,72%1334,52
Black Rock 113621,4612353966,67%3214,29
KV-15285,923533839,47%336,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91965,847773855,26%1967,28
M47 Iron Arnie 81626,298723847,37%1990,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 81575,638573842,11%1793,27
LT vz. 38357,971723737,84%2,89
105 leFH18B2 5917,686313754,05%2259,80
E 77 92267,549363751,35%2224,46
T-345520,785183650,00%1432,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91969,149133655,56%2013,73
CS-5381282,607753557,14%1910,33
Lorraine 50 t 92310,779933551,43%2868,31
Felice 91964,568833455,88%2084,46
SU-100M171104,186083455,88%1668,85
Archer5705,594593464,71%2086,69
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92588,5310463461,76%3028,84
Char Murat 92188,1810293470,59%2488,18
Toro 92283,129183444,12%2248,35
UDES 03 Alt 3 92228,888853455,88%2422,84
TS-60 92128,159373354,55%2269,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer111928,5211023369,70%2297,95
TS-6 92019,618603348,48%2069,78
Coccodrillo 102874,2810643268,75%2563,94
GSOR the TANK 92018,289033259,38%2377,17
AAT60 82014,2511203268,75%2952,13
T803112784,4111023265,63%2099,07
UDES 0381439,657303164,52%1789,20
O-I Experimental5397,842793148,39%629,70
VK 100.01 (P)81233,657933148,39%1472,51
T54 Heavy Tank 91936,109613167,74%2303,30
T-284221,533203040,00%474,80
BZT-70 102427,039653060,00%1544,44
Chieftain Mk. 6 102030,508233053,33%1582,71
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81495,679973063,33%3420,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81975,179812955,17%2689,00
Rambo 91797,979862968,97%1821,46
CC-46 Pancernik 92349,9310192853,57%2421,37
Taschenratte113126,2910712846,43%2161,99
Object 777 Version II 92861,8911612860,71%3395,22
Patton the Tank 91978,799092850,00%2643,00
Object 752 92400,7811682770,37%2498,44
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92269,159922759,26%2314,20
Predatore 92785,8511002755,56%2988,15
TT-130M 91999,598572748,15%2280,43
Durendal 103080,699612653,85%2748,96
SU-855518,644262548,00%1183,18
T71 DA7710,727412552,00%1652,69
Tiger-Maus 92512,049992556,00%2699,51
K-91-PT 92071,809072552,00%2027,76
Škoda T 27 81544,248942564,00%2233,46
TL-1 LPC 81227,767462548,00%1646,63
11081495,509112470,83%1879,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5378,544542450,00%936,85
Object 274a 81890,089042445,83%2277,58
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92193,298422458,33%2136,83
Gonsalo 81623,429522458,33%1920,75
Object 705A101859,178382365,22%1649,23
XM69 Hacker112821,0911072369,57%2510,26
Obsidian 81477,1310372373,91%2175,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81551,459582259,09%2138,48
Object 265T 92159,9110132268,18%2090,07
45TP Habicha71241,527402147,62%1514,89
CS-4471153,957032142,86%1829,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101171,107422152,38%900,00
Forest Spirit 82037,868522147,62%1954,90
Strv 81 81468,148542152,38%1987,95
Serpente 91926,867892142,86%1289,02
Kame 92539,4811662185,71%2736,53
Type 62 7620,356082045,00%1024,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91110,706582050,00%758,40
White Dragon 81416,3010172075,00%2138,60
Object 283 91715,3511182090,00%2096,83
CS-5992428,4210561968,42%2989,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82058,5310971978,95%2968,12
50TP Resilient 81650,429371963,16%2048,56
Vz. 68 Squall 8917,898071963,16%1903,55
L-60 294,782991850,00%369,83
EMIL 1951 82068,6510061752,94%2305,60
Strv m/40L3273,633981631,25%916,13
Projekt ION 81852,199011662,50%1782,87
TS-54 81774,319961650,00%2204,76
T-29 3379,255121668,75%1811,80
Charlemagne 82107,0610631650,00%2392,93
Churchill I5552,274821533,33%1032,40
AMX 383123,332931560,00%351,16
E 25 71339,339211566,67%2269,75
Object 168 German 81501,338111553,33%1920,37
IS-3A 81893,2011381560,00%2613,16
Marder 38T4761,007801464,29%2721,61
XM66F 81734,369691471,43%1829,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 92264,299371457,14%1981,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81294,368821457,14%1510,85
VK 168.01 (P) 81067,145021450,00%1144,55
Charioteer Nomad 82629,2110071457,14%3435,70
K-2 81689,7710331361,54%2125,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81756,929751361,54%2441,27
Bofors Tornvagn 82209,0812061376,92%3072,58
M56 Scorpion 71037,698051369,23%1845,92
WZ-111 model 1-492276,5011021275,00%3012,95
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92122,259371250,00%1755,57
Panther II81883,6710231275,00%2795,30
ISU-122-2 81696,259271258,33%1880,58
Type 63 81702,2510551266,67%2103,71
Marder II3316,644151154,55%971,07
Waffenträger auf E 100102120,918171172,73%1701,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8675,094261145,45%949,74
M6A2E1 81751,4510161145,45%2422,33
AMX 13 57 7865,367121127,27%1520,60
122 TM 82224,649201136,36%3170,77
Valentine3333,503821050,00%1183,69
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81641,508491050,00%1808,35
Nergal 81809,9010001070,00%2391,13
IMT 81898,309991070,00%2871,91
T-463136,56337933,33%328,95
Leichttraktor1194,78482955,56%1138,72
56TP 82042,22910944,44%2391,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 82165,111043966,67%2772,79
ISU-122S 71644,78815955,56%2417,33
King Tiger (Captured) 71853,001174966,67%3597,13
LT vz. 352104,50217837,50%235,32
KV-4 KTTS 81969,131088887,50%2699,46
M-IV-Y 81775,141127771,43%2265,60
FV4202 81390,86882757,14%2173,97
T-262142,17231650,00%553,45
Škoda T 45 71650,831075683,33%2891,68
Panzerjäger I2177,40288540,00%520,51
Jagdtiger Prototype 82422,801193580,00%2974,73
Tetrarch 2135,60217540,00%459,74
WZ-114 91593,00904560,00%1655,66
Fantôme 91979,80777540,00%1908,82
Strv m/382129,25255425,00%372,21
FV3046692,25438475,00%1209,39
Chieftain/T95 81049,75756450,00%1397,43
XM551 Sheridan101677,75695450,00%1910,33
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102462,751066475,00%1953,21
KV-220-2 5644,25821475,00%1252,04
Großtraktor - Krupp 3295,25366425,00%1030,66
T78 61458,759154100,00%2524,12
Buryan 92181,001077475,00%1830,39
A-20591,33210333,33%25,78
25TP KSUST II5107,33233333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6681,335973100,00%1214,28
E 65 Zwilling 82215,0015733100,00%2741,09
Sexton I 3214,67251333,33%467,63
Vercingétorix 92255,67779333,33%2191,83
Excalibur 677,008420,00%0,00
Šotek 81506,0048520,00%1483,50
Sentinelle 93215,501020250,00%3260,99
Fiat 30001191,003841100,00%1217,79
50TP prototyp 83037,0016351100,00%5866,97
Pvlvv fm/4220,001461100,00%261,00
MS-1157,002041100,00%299,64
BZ-58-2 95693,0020311100,00%6543,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81497,008551100,00%1539,91
Windhund 81587,0010741100,00%1756,79
MTLS-1G14 3156,002021100,00%580,29
TOG II* 62245,0018031100,00%7454,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8238,008401100,00%261,00
BZ-72-1 101717,008601100,00%1164,48
Yong Bing 92654,0063210,00%2187,54
OCP Peacekeeper 92886,0074410,00%2590,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2023-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2023-11-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-07-14
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2023-05-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-18
Left: 2023-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-24
Left: 2023-06-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2023-05-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2023-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-14
Left: 2023-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2023-04-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-04-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-09-29