CHORHOBAEV

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53491374416
Ø Tier8,146,008,578,06
Victories2855453,38%133,33%3344,59%24458,65%
Defeats2412945,11%266,67%4155,41%16238,94%
Draws8081,51%00,00%00,00%102,40%
Battles survived1359925,42%133,33%810,81%10324,76%
Tanks destroyed505710,9531,00640,864921,18
Destruction ratio1,271,500,971,57
Tanks spotted812891,5262,001181,596751,62
Damage dealt1.583,121.074,002.187,772.152,88
Capture points222850,4200,0000,00100,02
Defense points146090,2700,0000,00530,13
Experience688,39491,33942,141.022,54
WN71345,651176,271302,171745,61
WN81954,879624,142168,552675,26
Total
Battles53491
Ø Tier8,14
Victories2855453,38%
Defeats2412945,11%
Draws8081,51%
Battles survived1359925,42%
Tanks destroyed505710,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted812891,52
Damage dealt1.583,12
Capture points222850,42
Defense points146090,27
Experience688,39
WN71345,65
WN81954,87
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier6,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt1.074,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience491,33
WN71176,27
WN89624,14
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,57
Victories3344,59%
Defeats4155,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived810,81%
Tanks destroyed640,86
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1181,59
Damage dealt2.187,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience942,14
WN71302,17
WN82168,55
Past 30 days
Battles416
Ø Tier8,06
Victories24458,65%
Defeats16238,94%
Draws102,40%
Battles survived10324,76%
Tanks destroyed4921,18
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted6751,62
Damage dealt2.152,88
Capture points100,02
Defense points530,13
Experience1.022,54
WN71745,61
WN82675,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3855,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.007,570,000,000,00
Capture points1452,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience822,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3855,88%
Defeats2841,18%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived2333,82%
Tanks destroyed420,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted881,29
Damage dealt2.007,57
Capture points1452,13
Defense points771,13
Experience822,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories13949,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14450,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9132,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3911,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,800,000,000,00
Capture points3121,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6902,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience597,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories13949,12%
Defeats14450,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9132,16%
Tanks destroyed1860,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted3911,38
Damage dealt1.033,80
Capture points3121,10
Defense points6902,44
Experience597,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28630017
Victories168258,75%00,00%00,00%847,06%
Defeats113539,64%00,00%00,00%952,94%
Draws461,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125943,97%00,00%00,00%423,53%
Tanks destroyed22460,7800,0000,0090,53
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,69
Tanks spotted36741,2800,0000,00130,76
Damage dealt1.545,070,000,001.584,59
Capture points46211,6100,0000,0050,29
Defense points71402,4900,0000,00744,35
Experience797,850,000,00691,59
Total
Battles2863
Victories168258,75%
Defeats113539,64%
Draws461,61%
Battles survived125943,97%
Tanks destroyed22460,78
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted36741,28
Damage dealt1.545,07
Capture points46211,61
Defense points71402,49
Experience797,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt1.584,59
Capture points50,29
Defense points744,35
Experience691,59

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories16450,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15748,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9429,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6892,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.768,370,000,000,00
Capture points4701,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points740,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience802,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories16450,62%
Defeats15748,46%
Draws30,93%
Battles survived9429,01%
Tanks destroyed1870,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted6892,13
Damage dealt1.768,37
Capture points4701,45
Defense points740,23
Experience802,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7883,93493234150,41%1280,84
Panhard EBR 105101631,72850119555,15%2356,96
Leopard 1102032,99603104951,10%1718,82
T4991159,4256696153,59%1838,40
Leopard Prototyp A91449,4050079849,62%1331,63
Grille 15102430,7064078253,84%1977,09
TS-5 81432,8473871654,61%1539,61
FV4202 81117,5962870550,35%1468,14
CS-52 LIS 81645,5779869451,01%2096,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82138,08104669059,13%3225,45
BZ-176 82391,88118167663,46%2951,74
ELC EVEN 90 8929,6581667354,83%2280,78
T675566,9438466753,37%1438,66
T-34-856621,9540062149,60%1171,07
Object 277102239,5869158447,43%1866,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519870,3049258253,09%1263,60
TVP T 50/51102277,0572357353,05%2039,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82001,6697654760,15%2990,11
FV4005 Stage II102139,8762953449,81%1735,46
T-5491407,5454249651,01%1450,40
M446705,8241947253,18%1202,12
T-4481087,0450646547,74%1404,67
M18 Hellcat6657,7239044155,10%1166,43
AMX ELC bis5514,0841642252,84%1963,21
Tiger 131 6572,4238341945,82%758,31
T92 8652,9066541852,87%1285,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81984,5291939855,78%2691,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81976,5081038555,06%2348,09
Super Conqueror102668,2790137459,09%2380,00
SU-1527710,0036936149,31%840,03
AE Phase I 92245,6674535547,89%2306,77
T110E5102864,4290335157,26%2621,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81816,96115734460,17%4286,99
STB-1102426,4975833451,80%2127,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91870,5055732848,78%1743,35
SU-1006511,8232332546,77%770,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81494,4954332454,01%1612,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81699,8186832255,90%2329,31
E 7591930,9574230350,17%1811,17
E 5092307,7486330052,33%2492,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81854,6595029861,41%3006,23
SU-130PM 81986,8989429757,58%2395,21
Object 43091532,0054029548,14%1330,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102927,3489629452,72%2491,58
T57 Heavy102473,4972229452,72%2030,15
Škoda T 56 82194,3997629056,90%2474,78
Hotchkiss EBR7704,6055928953,98%1696,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81140,2661128949,83%1353,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102246,7872328749,83%1893,02
Ares 90102909,26104528262,41%2891,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7865,6450628156,58%1775,86
Object 430U102044,2566927451,82%1708,66
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6607,7840626552,08%1157,28
Object 140102659,8188726555,09%2547,26
ISU-15281015,0541226149,43%916,45
T110E3102910,1890326054,62%2375,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8758,1347525951,74%1370,31
STG Guard 81678,5187325761,09%2453,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8688,3046725641,41%1107,27
Manticore101727,7881925656,64%2496,87
IS-381103,0750925451,18%1162,44
Škoda T 256801,9047925350,99%1592,19
T2971210,4358924856,45%1606,69
FV215b (183) 102843,7484524460,66%2603,47
Object 703 Version II 82091,53100424359,67%2665,14
LT-432 81279,8594423352,36%2797,17
T328875,2850623150,65%849,13
AMX M4 mle. 54102850,4692222851,75%2406,09
T-1091488,5155722742,29%1306,98
XM57 82364,63107722759,03%2583,64
T71 DA7999,7956022557,78%2500,01
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81861,1576922453,13%2141,72
E 100102934,3494622359,19%2921,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 82007,0496622359,19%2407,04
T110E4103028,8589921955,25%2573,48
M40/M4381185,9947421450,00%1220,25
CS-63102584,7985021050,95%2430,93
Char Futur 4 92265,6782620955,50%2227,01
AMX 12 t6648,2244620460,78%2288,18
IS-6 B 81832,7393920354,19%2267,69
KV-15436,3434720252,48%838,44
AMX 13 105101787,9576419955,28%2266,52
Vz. 55102998,4892919855,56%2597,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102926,5278719758,38%2381,18
IS71012,8250519456,19%1408,82
Škoda T 5091466,4653319450,52%1363,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68907,9071219360,62%1865,16
Lorraine 40 t 81238,1154619151,31%1462,95
Object 705A102293,3561819048,95%1911,45
Object 260 102872,8389518951,32%2331,88
Prototipo Standard B92229,9976618451,63%2427,66
KV-37943,2048718350,27%1156,61
Škoda T 245138,9217418240,11%101,64
T-34-85M 61482,36104018159,67%3231,71
Type 5 Heavy103410,42106918061,67%2835,76
Nashorn6469,8928618049,44%658,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102780,1991817962,01%2778,85
WZ-1328814,8750317946,93%1292,99
Maus102794,5098917756,50%2471,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91264,7349317647,16%1220,00
Sturer Emil7795,5937217644,32%969,43
Caernarvon81655,0382217251,16%2150,48
AMX 13 757750,7651017255,81%1891,81
Conqueror92224,7364917047,65%2159,53
E 65 Zwilling 83072,26145917067,65%4089,08
T-1506746,0142116752,10%1239,60
FV230 Canopener103155,22103016653,61%2819,15
VK 28.016399,8836816549,70%1069,11
TS-54 82390,95111316458,54%3158,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102296,1475616354,60%1796,64
ISU-122-2 82265,3599516355,83%2686,62
Strv 103-092154,4475216053,75%2195,89
M48A5 Patton102956,26102116058,13%2775,75
Vz. 71 Tesák101594,9081715949,69%2150,58
M46 Patton91522,7266315952,83%1467,38
T-62A101660,5055915945,91%1297,62
AMX 13 57 71092,7092515554,84%2580,46
Char Mle. 75 91820,99101115459,74%3020,93
SU-855225,9823815251,97%367,76
UDES 0381462,8556915163,58%1823,39
T54E191619,9852515144,37%1450,31
Black Rock 113378,99110715158,94%2682,24
AMX 50 B103038,0593215058,00%3108,76
T3091948,1767414951,68%1731,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61071,2079214861,49%3436,77
P.44 Pantera81285,5856414755,10%1756,13
T-100 LT101623,3984714757,14%2200,56
Type T-345364,7528714649,32%907,39
FV1066 Senlac 81186,8677314456,94%2745,19
Centurion Action X103079,9784914358,04%3145,69
Vz. 68 Squall 81356,8295514162,41%3119,22
T6981056,3153513749,64%1215,63
Type 64 61100,6995013756,93%3902,77
T 55A 91811,7073113449,25%1833,22
59-166430,7537413246,21%1156,92
Object 26391947,5587713256,06%1965,83
T-50-2 6406,0535613252,27%1086,23
Emil II92678,37108713155,73%3075,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481494,9975013151,91%1713,90
Object 70591657,8564513057,69%1577,38
ISU-152K 81825,3665613061,54%2349,44
XM551 Sheridan101850,5888412957,36%2502,42
IS-M81164,6450912843,75%1330,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102034,2298612757,48%2859,60
IS-2-II81173,5462112748,82%1311,05
Somua SM 81824,9498012760,63%2140,80
IS-7103416,44111812656,35%3524,91
T207981,3354712553,60%1577,18
Cobra 92634,27102112562,40%2915,23
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102873,1893312458,87%2724,75
Ikv 1035404,7129612355,28%970,89
M24 Chaffee5466,6545412353,66%1674,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92720,3397412356,10%2827,88
M127875,4652812250,00%1069,56
Charioteer81400,4749512149,59%1512,88
Cromwell61084,4475712065,00%2708,39
WZ-1317698,6649012055,00%1451,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5202,9725311648,28%466,93
T376555,2144411651,72%1570,71
Concept No. 5102912,9885411647,41%2541,31
T-54 first prototype 81279,6669311547,83%1705,44
M415288,5922211145,95%283,59
Tiger II81169,4873411151,35%1347,90
P.43 ter7872,2946110840,74%1279,82
T-437860,2751810857,41%1425,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,1233710757,01%930,76
M10391179,2353310753,27%1068,37
Super Hellcat 71185,6765510754,21%1954,76
Strv 103B102538,5773910556,19%2056,81
Object 252U 81918,8097910356,31%2489,60
Ho-Ri 3102796,7988210056,00%2213,08
Object 268 Version 4102441,8074110044,00%1794,99
50TP prototyp 81061,785039845,92%993,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192798,7411309857,14%2931,68
TNH 105/100081149,366639652,08%1318,55
Kranvagn102635,458949451,06%2322,99
SU-14-17715,914609443,62%798,91
VK 75.01 (K) 81458,688879454,26%1711,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91957,168639257,61%1775,46
Taschenratte113461,6811249250,00%2488,71
Object 261101135,415739048,89%846,19
Emil I81422,666628940,45%1540,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6727,564388951,69%1023,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292545,828258953,93%2687,85
BZ-75103216,1610128959,55%2694,63
Type 71103672,4311828861,36%3395,43
KV-26873,745258752,87%1582,99
LPT-67 Šelma91413,218648552,94%2523,16
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792218,517418555,29%2243,16
UDES 15/16102691,199008350,60%2434,82
M4A1 Sherman5473,043668252,44%1226,91
T28 Concept 7840,534498056,25%1219,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007802,166337955,70%1296,47
KV-137789,634407847,44%1280,60
BZT-70 104115,0112067861,54%3352,92
Vz. 44-171155,718087750,65%1538,66
T-345315,412807651,32%737,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5488,223177651,32%1102,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4360,073607554,67%1523,57
DBV-152 103184,538177550,67%2310,17
TNH T Vz. 5192079,887577452,70%1982,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6941,716377353,42%1811,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5582551,3613407272,22%3182,57
SU-85B4298,203637047,14%710,00
SU-100M17917,844437054,29%1234,59
Panhard EBR 9091060,687896953,62%1795,71
P.43 bis6492,844026761,19%875,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 103577,6012076768,66%3087,25
Gryphon 103092,6911146768,66%3182,93
FV217 Badger102956,0210736570,77%2503,03
K-91102461,089146556,92%2407,73
CS-5992408,529586346,03%2815,91
T-29 3230,682306344,44%677,08
SU-10181325,396826152,46%1612,44
STA-181171,986235952,54%1474,91
Versuchspanzer 5792227,739455944,07%1948,20
Panther II81431,078855763,16%2094,59
Vz. 64 Blesk81073,007525444,44%2009,15
M5A1 Stuart4237,512615356,60%792,60
EMIL 1951 81656,178975248,08%1840,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,242825052,00%945,86
53TP Markowskiego81222,816714841,67%1208,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871203,298444858,33%1766,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102524,608344854,17%1938,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer111729,029514854,17%1994,72
Strv S1 81238,653964835,42%1038,91
XM69 Hacker113924,4012664774,47%3696,68
Panther71154,247124654,35%2006,13
AMX 50 Foch B102974,769204652,17%2455,59
KR-1113429,3711574665,22%2540,48
Type 6192104,448664566,67%2447,75
CS-5381359,137784546,67%1792,60
M8A14268,022364548,89%557,22
T25/27858,363734440,91%1179,78
T2881881,886624355,81%2419,99
Lago4222,313004245,24%561,05
Type 586337,952584233,33%360,92
Sav m/434226,202114141,46%396,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 51005,469794158,54%4241,51
T803113136,0210064143,90%2252,05
Marder 38T4247,302204047,50%491,56
Sturmpanzer II4141,211573844,74%247,21
T-34 shielded 5394,033323850,00%855,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7721,896583655,56%1021,56
CS-52 C 81392,787113647,22%1835,36
Bisonte C45 82110,789143641,67%2482,41
P.435416,494863554,29%1044,43
T9592247,009143557,14%2032,67
KV-1S6397,823553458,82%624,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81231,886333452,94%1715,34
ST vz. 394246,362333339,39%553,52
VK 100.01 (P)81568,279273357,58%1961,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 92286,738433348,48%1929,06
M5 Stuart4161,222763256,25%351,81
BT-7 artillery 3373,384113243,75%1438,53
T1 Cunningham188,581743154,84%414,52
Sexton II393,841613151,61%244,24
Coccodrillo 103705,1712132968,97%3463,29
M10 RBFM 5937,246472965,52%2412,24
A-205148,461942842,86%260,95
T56 GMC3130,461542864,29%389,62
SDP 58 Kilana81777,297482846,43%2137,83
45TP Habicha7916,636402751,85%1150,30
Object 777 Version II 91887,678652748,15%1783,15
M661637,6410922572,00%3117,07
P26/404219,721902540,00%351,52
M26 Pershing8962,885892572,00%1271,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5969,569462572,00%2524,41
40TP Habicha6619,384922458,33%1087,94
Kunze Panzer 92319,339692454,17%2340,87
Marder II3129,521922356,52%277,18
Ho-Ri 191946,4810092378,26%1877,00
FV225 Collector 93066,6511282352,17%2841,98
DZT-159 92392,4110222259,09%2526,64
FV3046575,863792152,38%946,06
Black Prince7920,407862060,00%1228,64
AMX 65 t81307,707522045,00%1521,74
AMX 404207,742641968,42%797,17
Challenger7837,113801942,11%1004,93
FV229 Contender92356,5810821952,63%2315,13
L-60 278,532641952,63%311,42
Nergal 82112,0510481952,63%2740,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507877,445251833,33%895,24
King Tiger (Captured) 7954,725241833,33%1069,95
T28 Prototype81177,127431752,94%1192,43
Obsidian 81493,888811741,18%1932,84
Turtle Mk. I 81696,359061747,06%1701,19
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91902,5910571752,94%3392,85
AMX 383148,562261643,75%274,89
SU-263243,442581662,50%729,56
T78 61791,2511961668,75%4007,53
Tiger I71181,738051560,00%1721,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41152,606831553,33%4092,76
SU-2-122 5473,404961553,33%987,48
KV-1SA 51385,1312441566,67%4667,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103310,808091540,00%2493,56
M15/423309,212931450,00%966,59
VK 36.01 (H)61312,369161464,29%2666,85
T-463182,712131435,71%567,40
SU-76M4112,792161457,14%202,38
FV227 Conceiver81666,719191450,00%1818,78
MTLS-1G14 3279,213061457,14%1083,01
Buryan 93003,439541450,00%2261,69
10TP3227,462371369,23%940,07
T2 Light Tank 2498,698751361,54%3102,24
T-262107,331441241,67%297,95
Stone Sentinel 82162,4212011258,33%2538,88
M3 Stuart3193,272731163,64%827,35
Loyd Gun Carriage2126,451591172,73%896,00
T-127 3555,916971154,55%2304,89
Predatore 91559,369821172,73%1484,28
Stridsyxa 82471,9110951145,45%2930,96
D2346,601181060,00%159,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2170,402801050,00%901,27
BZ-79114686,6014301060,00%3408,45
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,008361060,00%1755,45
Chimera 82182,0010761050,00%2434,76
T3 HMC2222,11233955,56%990,26
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5553,33501955,56%1403,61
Caernarvon Action X 82517,111339955,56%4247,30
M2 Light278,63113812,50%58,41
Panzerjäger I289,63112812,50%92,03
Black Prince II 71765,001093825,00%3281,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81380,88815837,50%1555,89
AMX ELC 901 6963,63855862,50%3430,01
Strv m/40L3220,57516785,71%838,85
AT-1286,7194728,57%90,74
T-284109,83188650,00%151,29
AMR 35 2122,17205650,00%426,47
Patton the Tank 92653,501171666,67%3411,29
Primo Victoria 8990,83535666,67%1317,63
Löwe 81242,50684633,33%1026,82
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5516,50607650,00%2198,19
LT vz. 38371,00188560,00%211,87
StuG III Ausf. G5606,60231520,00%1229,52
Pz.Kpfw. I286,40179540,00%131,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4742,606715100,00%2682,77
KV-4 KTTS 8588,80406520,00%309,47
M14/412173,75194475,00%679,99
CS-67 Szakal113113,501006450,00%2341,81
Renault UE 573650,0034340,00%2880,18
StuG III Ausf. B4528,00299450,00%1353,41
XM66F 81680,7555140,00%1785,58
AC 4 Experimental 6549,75454450,00%953,93
Strv fm/21161,33164366,67%286,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,00204366,67%622,65
Renault FT AC273,677330,00%23,84
T6 Medium4854,00633366,67%2526,19
Cromwell Applique 5535,67344333,33%786,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6518,006083100,00%1550,83
Char de transition 61061,00602366,67%1883,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4206,00263333,33%277,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I189,50121250,00%317,01
LT vz. 352119,00190250,00%382,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,00205250,00%502,80
4TP1133,50226250,00%515,92
Ikv 72396,50261250,00%118,45
Leichttraktor150,0079250,00%82,83
M3 Lee4552,00437250,00%2486,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7401,50651250,00%418,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505203,503812100,00%399,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,5089250,00%83,60
Bishop5210,50161250,00%286,54
HWK 128727,0023720,00%861,13
T-116 370,50145250,00%120,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8650,00557250,00%483,63
Matilda LVT 4223,00328250,00%307,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2519,509312100,00%2353,26
M3 Light 3100,503482100,00%436,86
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41275,50948250,00%2910,32
Projet Louis 94461,0019392100,00%10627,37
StuG IV 5886,00479250,00%2839,64
Kolohousenka1115,001881100,00%610,27
Fiat 3000184,006910,00%154,04
Renault Otsu128,001591100,00%261,00
7TP2217,003141100,00%900,53
D12101,002001100,00%474,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,003610,00%150,68
MS-1189,001411100,00%495,91
SU-18259,002410,00%71,78
SU-54321,0011010,00%473,05
M750,004510,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank20,002210,00%0,00
T-60284,007710,00%111,69
SU-122A565,005410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5987,006781100,00%2923,81
IS-2 shielded 72545,0011271100,00%5062,18
M4-85 5368,0037110,00%650,55
ARMT 51511,00128610,00%4752,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2110,003471100,00%298,47
T-832 82294,0080710,00%2268,87
MKA 2100,006010,00%98,72
Valentine II 4514,0048310,00%1719,10
TBT 92344,0053110,00%2034,76
Excalibur 63093,0020521100,00%8222,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 224,001321100,00%261,00
Stinger 102384,0011941100,00%1930,36
Fantôme 9217,006921100,00%261,00
Leox 93468,0013461100,00%4089,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-01
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-25
Left: 2026-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-27
Left: 2026-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2025-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-05-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2024-09-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-07-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2024-01-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-03
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-01-01