The following tanks are not included in the statistics: M10 RBFM

Brotlew

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles608301235668
Ø Tier6,898,008,908,40
Victories2900747,69%1100,00%8937,87%28742,96%
Defeats3121251,31%00,00%14461,28%37155,54%
Draws6111,00%00,00%20,85%101,50%
Battles survived847913,94%00,00%52,13%324,79%
Tanks destroyed341810,5600,00600,261720,26
Destruction ratio0,650,000,260,27
Tanks spotted875841,4411,003861,6410651,59
Damage dealt676,75332,00751,45650,70
Capture points229580,3800,00160,072200,33
Defense points171970,2800,00460,20460,07
Experience374,19410,00410,47371,71
WN7808,79516,27454,33492,21
WN8802,09207,17363,18391,92
Total
Battles60830
Ø Tier6,89
Victories2900747,69%
Defeats3121251,31%
Draws6111,00%
Battles survived847913,94%
Tanks destroyed341810,56
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted875841,44
Damage dealt676,75
Capture points229580,38
Defense points171970,28
Experience374,19
WN7808,79
WN8802,09
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt332,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,00
WN7516,27
WN8207,17
Past 7 days
Battles235
Ø Tier8,90
Victories8937,87%
Defeats14461,28%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived52,13%
Tanks destroyed600,26
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted3861,64
Damage dealt751,45
Capture points160,07
Defense points460,20
Experience410,47
WN7454,33
WN8363,18
Past 30 days
Battles668
Ø Tier8,40
Victories28742,96%
Defeats37155,54%
Draws101,50%
Battles survived324,79%
Tanks destroyed1720,26
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted10651,59
Damage dealt650,70
Capture points2200,33
Defense points460,07
Experience371,71
WN7492,21
WN8391,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39003
Victories1025,64%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Defeats2769,23%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed140,3600,0000,0020,67
Destruction ratio0,500,000,002,00
Tanks spotted270,6900,0000,0010,33
Damage dealt812,720,000,00898,00
Capture points210,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience301,410,000,00389,67
Total
Battles39
Victories1025,64%
Defeats2769,23%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed140,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted270,69
Damage dealt812,72
Capture points210,54
Defense points631,62
Experience301,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt898,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience389,67

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3879000
Victories141536,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240862,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76319,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50261,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,330,000,000,00
Capture points20690,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28200,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience257,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3879
Victories141536,48%
Defeats240862,08%
Draws561,44%
Battles survived76319,67%
Tanks destroyed17520,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50261,30
Damage dealt526,33
Capture points20690,53
Defense points28200,73
Experience257,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1509000
Victories66544,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82854,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37925,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18731,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,380,000,000,00
Capture points17391,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points38712,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1509
Victories66544,07%
Defeats82854,87%
Draws161,06%
Battles survived37925,12%
Tanks destroyed8670,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted18731,24
Damage dealt974,38
Capture points17391,15
Defense points38712,57
Experience429,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8350011
Victories30336,29%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Defeats49759,52%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Draws354,19%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Battles survived17420,84%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed3410,4100,0000,0030,27
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,43
Tanks spotted7050,8400,0000,00131,18
Damage dealt662,490,000,00593,73
Capture points8681,0400,0000,00201,82
Defense points6190,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience311,000,000,00270,18
Total
Battles835
Victories30336,29%
Defeats49759,52%
Draws354,19%
Battles survived17420,84%
Tanks destroyed3410,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted7050,84
Damage dealt662,49
Capture points8681,04
Defense points6190,74
Experience311,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt593,73
Capture points201,82
Defense points00,00
Experience270,18

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3576,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,670,000,000,00
Capture points491,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience207,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories919,57%
Defeats3576,09%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived715,22%
Tanks destroyed190,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted170,37
Damage dealt1.011,67
Capture points491,07
Defense points240,52
Experience207,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8805,26470573946,85%730,01
VK 36.01 (H)6519,11362357549,09%827,60
Cromwell6461,30360296249,70%786,47
E 7591202,37492213647,71%982,97
WZ-1328343,12379203945,27%326,64
S35 CA5546,09335200154,32%1274,78
AMX AC mle. 488942,16421181646,53%914,97
Tiger II8908,59398167544,96%914,83
1108876,69473162049,20%873,80
WZ-111 model 1-49907,34401145743,17%548,84
AMX ELC bis5293,81336145750,86%904,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181235,51434141050,92%1502,57
AMX 50 1008988,88460129146,55%926,42
Tiger I7493,10304122137,59%350,75
StuG III Ausf. G5401,75292121054,30%897,98
Hummel6855,57282120341,56%1231,72
E 100101316,75475112345,68%859,33
T56 GMC3246,2925195156,78%879,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81142,8942081247,41%1372,91
T110E4101284,3641178242,46%689,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591081,4641476948,89%940,96
IS-27886,7848764853,40%1140,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6943,3542263154,36%1462,46
WZ-111 model 5A10910,3737861438,11%336,50
STA-18649,5340760543,64%608,73
M18 Hellcat6522,6638060554,71%839,26
T54E191005,6142060245,35%695,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519342,2134057242,83%235,52
T28 Concept 7771,3342954350,28%983,72
Churchill VII6587,8042451051,57%1028,03
G.W. Panther71304,8337746947,76%1722,30
AMX 50 12091063,6544945448,46%800,21
T376275,4132840147,38%523,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,3616939748,61%442,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,2625639452,03%349,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8752,4233838344,39%482,33
IS-38657,9838437846,30%498,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071151,5435837745,09%1436,30
AMX AC mle. 467668,5032737049,46%830,59
T28 Prototype81003,1849737051,08%964,85
T3091347,4346236948,51%1015,56
T698757,9141436144,88%753,04
M36 Jackson6495,3527935448,59%721,39
O-I6635,0344135254,55%1037,31
AMX 50 Foch9974,9539334747,55%652,26
T71 DA7344,2434130545,90%455,72
T25/27627,3839929344,71%713,25
Jagdpanzer IV6629,0335229151,55%1105,54
T-1506571,2941027549,09%839,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,3823427448,54%217,41
WZ-1317328,0042226646,24%423,36
M10 Wolverine5322,8123625947,88%587,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7586,7538924444,67%708,60
Škoda T 256349,5029124045,00%443,33
ARL V396364,5720523737,97%410,99
O-Ni7744,6941823351,93%792,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5278,2926423044,35%544,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7413,8342322452,68%608,73
IS7792,2141422251,80%965,69
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505525,7621920247,52%1108,26
KV-37684,2837620247,52%696,25
T-50593,0521220242,57%67,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007560,1535620146,27%646,98
Sturer Emil7617,1531919342,49%626,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,7126619048,42%689,70
Type T-345354,7428718251,10%965,98
Nashorn6463,3833518046,67%624,90
VK 30.01 (P)6360,7426717544,00%426,00
A-447542,4435817542,86%624,42
Strv 746400,8528016346,63%511,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,5615116339,88%232,09
AMX 50 B10932,2040215838,61%411,78
Ikv 1035228,2520115748,41%380,22
AMX 12 t6301,1129215653,85%705,94
StuG IV 5256,9020315341,18%406,41
KV-26569,0035115250,00%841,68
Type 586467,6141815155,63%871,20
59-166139,9931214841,89%122,71
MT-256169,7033714750,34%324,06
TOG II* 6525,6433514043,57%704,74
ARL 446556,4841313746,72%937,44
T216243,5135913655,88%574,09
Type 4 Chi-To6455,7841013444,03%680,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,7314713040,00%3,10
Strv m/425247,2122012747,24%461,91
BDR G1 B5438,4634712550,40%832,04
Type 1 Chi-He4230,3527812250,00%730,53
A-436317,7132911547,83%436,48
T1 Cunningham168,0414611346,90%213,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,9227511046,36%799,65
T2 Light Tank 250,3116011046,36%61,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,2418510748,60%304,75
Covenanter4183,7123010753,27%647,64
Somua SAu 404196,6716110644,34%359,25
KV-856517,1432910453,85%751,87
KV-1S5363,3327210444,23%542,30
Lago4221,2422210349,51%623,31
AMX M4 mle. 457487,3937510248,04%461,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6340,9621910143,56%352,15
Tiger (P)7738,7342110046,00%778,70
Crusader5289,462649652,08%762,48
M75228,432519541,05%606,79
Light Mk. VIC 257,021339439,36%84,77
Škoda T 245245,952258744,83%459,15
M24 Chaffee5186,262607749,35%447,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,832627738,96%603,76
AMX 404142,801697644,74%467,89
Marder 38T4316,673547566,67%906,37
40TP Habicha6281,532487353,42%370,13
Sav m/434197,861817347,95%441,88
Marder II3193,171637255,56%509,26
T-46370,241277146,48%111,39
KV-15428,342877146,48%750,36
VK 28.016168,392767041,43%208,69
M5A1 Stuart4104,462116851,47%248,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8573,335636448,44%459,53
T-345274,712486342,86%544,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,342436253,23%416,25
25TP KSUST II5248,362026137,70%365,53
Panzerjäger I2107,451156041,67%187,55
Strv m/40L3192,252025655,36%701,43
S-517596,753675653,57%574,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,413145455,56%664,27
Grille5663,392665444,44%1443,24
M5 Stuart4131,813485350,94%397,77
BT-7 artillery 361,381484841,67%40,98
Ikv 723180,821704551,11%475,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,931794452,27%225,36
T404218,502074452,27%425,93
M8A14232,902314143,90%434,42
T57 Heavy Tank10916,083463930,77%320,07
Strv fm/211118,762013850,00%648,59
Tetrarch 263,581393842,11%71,71
VK 30.01 (H)5401,392603644,44%629,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,001113531,43%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8416,383253450,00%345,94
T1E6 237,851413342,42%9,81
Type 619397,222623228,13%55,02
B14148,841883145,16%282,04
Lorraine 39L AM3416,002503063,33%1803,19
Type 95 Heavy4162,532023050,00%420,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,182382842,86%944,29
O-I Experimental5592,144502846,43%1033,84
Cruiser Mk. III2128,822142853,57%536,28
T-50-2 6260,932762842,86%422,20
T-34 shielded 5197,632062744,44%242,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,281662540,00%337,41
D23133,301992360,87%494,71
Panhard AMD 178B6202,052382245,45%304,43
Renault FT 75 BS2149,621082138,10%735,44
T-34-856310,502322040,00%303,22
4TP1140,681881957,89%885,20
Hotchkiss H352103,111691942,11%325,87
Renault UE 573131,051541963,16%394,29
14TP4212,412461758,82%902,52
T-26289,76901723,53%205,17
T7 Combat Car 254,761641741,18%73,63
43 M. Toldi III 358,181261747,06%88,67
LT vz. 352105,501611650,00%419,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,691871662,50%544,39
Churchill I5619,534281553,33%1564,71
T-45 243,141271457,14%144,94
Leichttraktor178,751491250,00%256,29
Cruiser Mk. IV3187,583481258,33%744,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,821171136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3143,911631136,36%405,53
Strv m/382184,301961040,00%883,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,001171020,00%269,52
Pvlvv fm/42244,90761030,00%0,00
Somua SM 8663,904041050,00%435,59
L-60 290,89136922,22%302,12
Chi-Ni261,71130742,86%79,25
L6/402194,57257742,86%980,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 27,2942714,29%0,00
AMX 38351,5790728,57%0,00
M446638,295067100,00%1113,97
LTP 3136,86128714,29%371,31
Renault NC-31152,6775616,67%25,20
Cruiser Mk. I2175,83141633,33%617,99
HWK 128113,33297650,00%123,01
M15/423154,20223580,00%568,34
Renault FT AC2175,20239560,00%734,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4171,00186560,00%481,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,75164450,00%612,96
Renault FT121,751424100,00%261,86
7TP277,2590425,00%95,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,6790333,33%100,81
T-29 3133,00193366,67%511,25
Fiat 3000139,5065250,00%73,60
ST vz. 39458,00131250,00%92,23
10TP3149,008020,00%415,01
MS-11173,5013020,00%820,44
T3 HMC299,002662100,00%437,69
MKA 2177,50181250,00%712,12
Kolohousenka162,001651100,00%368,64
Renault Otsu126,001861100,00%261,00
Valentine4115,001741100,00%431,27
T82 HMC40,005310,00%0,00
Valentine II 444,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-02-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close