Brotlew

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles584861699713
Ø Tier6,868,698,058,19
Victories2794647,78%637,50%4646,46%31844,60%
Defeats2996551,23%1062,50%5353,54%38353,72%
Draws5750,98%00,00%00,00%121,68%
Battles survived826014,12%16,25%1818,18%679,40%
Tanks destroyed332950,5760,38540,553100,43
Destruction ratio0,660,400,670,48
Tanks spotted844851,44261,63960,979591,35
Damage dealt675,55639,31858,03780,72
Capture points223390,3800,0070,07700,10
Defense points170430,2900,0020,02390,05
Experience373,88340,19387,17377,75
WN7817,32456,89692,63623,82
WN8812,65319,77825,98628,43
Total
Battles58486
Ø Tier6,86
Victories2794647,78%
Defeats2996551,23%
Draws5750,98%
Battles survived826014,12%
Tanks destroyed332950,57
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted844851,44
Damage dealt675,55
Capture points223390,38
Defense points170430,29
Experience373,88
WN7817,32
WN8812,65
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,69
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted261,63
Damage dealt639,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,19
WN7456,89
WN8319,77
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier8,05
Victories4646,46%
Defeats5353,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1818,18%
Tanks destroyed540,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted960,97
Damage dealt858,03
Capture points70,07
Defense points20,02
Experience387,17
WN7692,63
WN8825,98
Past 30 days
Battles713
Ø Tier8,19
Victories31844,60%
Defeats38353,72%
Draws121,68%
Battles survived679,40%
Tanks destroyed3100,43
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted9591,35
Damage dealt780,72
Capture points700,10
Defense points390,05
Experience377,75
WN7623,82
WN8628,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2569,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,610,000,000,00
Capture points210,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points631,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience294,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2569,44%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt805,61
Capture points210,58
Defense points631,75
Experience294,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3879000
Victories141536,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240862,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76319,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50261,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,330,000,000,00
Capture points20690,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28200,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience257,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3879
Victories141536,48%
Defeats240862,08%
Draws561,44%
Battles survived76319,67%
Tanks destroyed17520,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50261,30
Damage dealt526,33
Capture points20690,53
Defense points28200,73
Experience257,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1509000
Victories66544,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82854,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37925,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18731,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,380,000,000,00
Capture points17391,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points38712,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1509
Victories66544,07%
Defeats82854,87%
Draws161,06%
Battles survived37925,12%
Tanks destroyed8670,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted18731,24
Damage dealt974,38
Capture points17391,15
Defense points38712,57
Experience429,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78700127
Victories29136,98%00,00%00,00%5341,73%
Defeats46458,96%00,00%00,00%6651,97%
Draws324,07%00,00%00,00%86,30%
Battles survived16220,58%00,00%00,00%2015,75%
Tanks destroyed3190,4100,0000,00450,35
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,42
Tanks spotted6650,8400,0000,00840,66
Damage dealt659,280,000,00735,89
Capture points8481,0800,0000,00940,74
Defense points6090,7700,0000,001311,03
Experience314,080,000,00340,40
Total
Battles787
Victories29136,98%
Defeats46458,96%
Draws324,07%
Battles survived16220,58%
Tanks destroyed3190,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted6650,84
Damage dealt659,28
Capture points8481,08
Defense points6090,77
Experience314,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles127
Victories5341,73%
Defeats6651,97%
Draws86,30%
Battles survived2015,75%
Tanks destroyed450,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted840,66
Damage dealt735,89
Capture points940,74
Defense points1311,03
Experience340,40

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46004
Victories919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3576,09%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws24,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,22%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4100,0000,0010,25
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,33
Tanks spotted170,3700,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt1.011,670,000,00811,00
Capture points491,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5200,0000,00164,00
Experience207,890,000,0086,00
Total
Battles46
Victories919,57%
Defeats3576,09%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived715,22%
Tanks destroyed190,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted170,37
Damage dealt1.011,67
Capture points491,07
Defense points240,52
Experience207,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt811,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points164,00
Experience86,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8813,32475521247,08%743,74
VK 36.01 (H)6520,07362356649,05%829,79
Cromwell6461,69361295549,71%787,15
E 7591216,64495203648,04%1002,95
WZ-1328343,08380200245,30%325,25
S35 CA5546,94335199554,39%1278,26
AMX AC mle. 488944,42421180846,63%919,76
Tiger II8908,59398167544,96%914,83
1108881,45474160249,00%878,88
AMX ELC bis5293,81336145750,86%903,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181235,51434141050,92%1461,67
AMX 50 1008992,47462125846,58%931,85
Tiger I7493,10304122137,59%350,52
StuG III Ausf. G5401,75292121054,30%898,69
Hummel6855,57282120341,56%1231,56
WZ-111 model 1-49930,61397119642,64%574,24
E 100101322,81475111645,52%862,78
T56 GMC3246,2925195156,78%880,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591080,3741376448,69%938,41
T110E4101289,9941272942,66%697,79
IS-27886,7848764853,40%1136,46
G.W. Tiger (P)81145,6340561246,24%1379,81
STA-18649,5340760543,64%608,60
M18 Hellcat6522,6638060554,71%838,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6958,1741757553,74%1493,54
T54E191004,8841356644,88%686,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519345,7534355243,66%248,19
T28 Concept 7770,2842954250,18%979,26
Churchill VII6589,3542550451,59%1033,67
WZ-111 model 5A10905,8137849439,68%345,60
G.W. Panther71304,8337746947,76%1694,86
AMX 50 12091063,6544945448,46%799,96
T376275,4132840147,38%522,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,3616939748,61%444,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,2625639452,03%350,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071151,5435837745,09%1435,06
AMX AC mle. 467668,5032737049,46%831,37
T28 Prototype81003,1849737051,08%961,92
T3091347,4346236948,51%1015,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8755,0234036644,54%485,61
T698757,9141436144,88%752,18
M36 Jackson6495,3527935448,59%723,52
O-I6635,0344135254,55%1034,66
AMX 50 Foch9972,8339331747,95%657,90
T71 DA7344,2434130545,90%456,69
T25/27627,3839929344,71%713,50
Jagdpanzer IV6629,0335229151,55%1106,94
T-1506571,2941027549,09%839,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,3823427448,54%217,74
WZ-1317328,0042226646,24%422,23
M10 Wolverine5322,8123625947,88%587,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7586,7538924444,67%708,48
IS-38721,1639924344,86%568,88
Škoda T 256350,9729223945,19%447,52
ARL V396364,5720523737,97%411,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5279,7826622844,74%552,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7413,8342322452,68%605,64
IS7792,2141422251,80%965,10
O-Ni7742,8942022052,73%795,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505525,7621920247,52%1109,29
T-50593,0521220242,57%66,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007560,1535620146,27%644,29
Sturer Emil7617,1531919342,49%627,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,7126619048,42%689,18
Type T-345354,7428718251,10%966,05
Nashorn6463,3833518046,67%625,01
A-447542,4435817542,86%624,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,5615116339,88%232,26
KV-37738,2539216048,75%793,81
AMX 50 B10932,2040215838,61%410,97
Ikv 1035228,2520115748,41%379,98
StuG IV 5256,9020315341,18%406,21
KV-26569,0035115250,00%841,59
Type 586467,6141815155,63%871,27
AMX 12 t6303,8529415154,30%726,36
Strv 746392,7727815046,00%489,38
59-166139,9931214841,89%122,27
MT-256169,7033714750,34%324,51
TOG II* 6525,6433514043,57%703,50
ARL 446556,4841313746,72%938,11
T216243,5135913655,88%577,15
Type 4 Chi-To6455,7841013444,03%680,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,7314713040,00%3,10
Strv m/425247,2122012747,24%461,46
BDR G1 B5438,4634712550,40%833,17
Type 1 Chi-He4230,3527812250,00%731,60
A-436317,7132911547,83%436,42
T1 Cunningham168,0414611346,90%214,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,9227511046,36%800,12
T2 Light Tank 250,3116011046,36%62,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,2418510748,60%304,02
Covenanter4183,7123010753,27%648,46
Somua SAu 404196,6716110644,34%360,13
KV-856517,1432910453,85%751,48
KV-1S5363,3327210444,23%541,14
Lago4221,2422210349,51%623,38
AMX M4 mle. 457487,3937510248,04%462,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6340,9621910143,56%351,51
Crusader5289,462649652,08%763,18
M75228,432519541,05%606,55
Light Mk. VIC 257,021339439,36%85,00
Škoda T 245245,952258744,83%458,85
M24 Chaffee5186,262607749,35%446,96
AMX 404142,801697644,74%470,17
Marder 38T4316,673547566,67%907,59
Sav m/434197,861817347,95%441,88
Marder II3193,171637255,56%509,28
T-46370,241277146,48%112,34
KV-15428,342877146,48%750,44
VK 28.016168,392767041,43%208,48
40TP Habicha6270,662446852,94%343,37
M5A1 Stuart4104,462116851,47%249,46
M4A1 Revalorisé 8573,335636448,44%456,55
T-345274,712486342,86%544,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,342436253,23%416,82
25TP KSUST II5248,362026137,70%365,46
Panzerjäger I2107,451156041,67%187,22
Strv m/40L3192,252025655,36%700,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,413145455,56%663,96
Grille5663,392665444,44%1443,60
M5 Stuart4131,813485350,94%397,81
BT-7 artillery 361,381484841,67%41,07
Ikv 723180,821704551,11%474,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,931794452,27%226,46
T404218,502074452,27%426,69
M8A14232,902314143,90%434,99
Strv fm/211118,762013850,00%648,26
Tetrarch 263,581393842,11%71,63
VK 30.01 (H)5401,392603644,44%629,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,001113531,43%0,00
T1E6 237,851413342,42%9,62
B14148,841883145,16%283,21
Lorraine 39L AM3416,002503063,33%1804,83
Type 95 Heavy4162,532023050,00%420,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,182382842,86%944,64
O-I Experimental5592,144502846,43%1030,66
Cruiser Mk. III2128,822142853,57%535,81
S-517539,483022744,44%412,47
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,281662540,00%337,91
D23133,301992360,87%494,66
Renault FT 75 BS2149,621082138,10%734,78
Type 619429,952472025,00%80,68
4TP1140,681881957,89%882,79
Hotchkiss H352103,111691942,11%325,72
Renault UE 573131,051541963,16%395,16
14TP4212,412461758,82%901,16
T-26289,76901723,53%205,52
T7 Combat Car 254,761641741,18%73,11
43 M. Toldi III 358,181261747,06%87,67
LT vz. 352105,501611650,00%419,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,691871662,50%543,31
Churchill I5619,534281553,33%1565,80
T-45 243,141271457,14%144,76
Leichttraktor178,751491250,00%255,72
Cruiser Mk. IV3187,583481258,33%744,80
T57 Heavy Tank10824,752731216,67%244,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,821171136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3143,911631136,36%405,30
Strv m/382184,301961040,00%882,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,001171020,00%269,68
Pvlvv fm/42244,90761030,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5200,802151040,00%209,11
L-60 290,89136922,22%302,62
Chi-Ni261,71130742,86%79,54
L6/402194,57257742,86%977,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 27,2942714,29%0,00
AMX 38351,5790728,57%0,00
LTP 3136,86128714,29%371,50
Renault NC-31152,6775616,67%24,96
Cruiser Mk. I2175,83141633,33%617,46
HWK 128113,33297650,00%122,37
Renault FT AC2175,20239560,00%734,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,75164450,00%608,67
Renault FT121,751424100,00%261,86
7TP277,2590425,00%93,76
T-34-856123,75141425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,6790333,33%100,44
T-29 3133,00193366,67%507,56
Fiat 3000139,5065250,00%73,60
ST vz. 39458,00131250,00%92,63
10TP3149,008020,00%411,85
MS-11173,5013020,00%819,92
T3 HMC299,002662100,00%438,04
Panhard AMD 178B6453,50293250,00%1137,25
T-50-2 6116,50155250,00%102,12
Kolohousenka162,001651100,00%368,70
Renault Otsu126,001861100,00%261,00
Valentine4115,001741100,00%431,35
T82 HMC40,005310,00%0,00
Valentine II 444,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-02-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close