Brotlew

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55722093768
Ø Tier6,790,008,588,73
Victories2670847,93%00,00%5154,84%35646,35%
Defeats2846851,09%00,00%4245,16%40652,86%
Draws5460,98%00,00%00,00%60,78%
Battles survived805914,46%00,00%99,68%536,90%
Tanks destroyed322740,5800,00280,302570,33
Destruction ratio0,680,000,330,36
Tanks spotted801971,4400,001451,5610701,39
Damage dealt672,690,00691,10788,91
Capture points219490,3900,0000,00280,04
Defense points168930,3000,0000,001070,14
Experience374,130,00386,16397,16
WN7828,330,00689,51590,26
WN8830,550,00576,93523,26
Total
Battles55722
Ø Tier6,79
Victories2670847,93%
Defeats2846851,09%
Draws5460,98%
Battles survived805914,46%
Tanks destroyed322740,58
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted801971,44
Damage dealt672,69
Capture points219490,39
Defense points168930,30
Experience374,13
WN7828,33
WN8830,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,58
Victories5154,84%
Defeats4245,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived99,68%
Tanks destroyed280,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted1451,56
Damage dealt691,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience386,16
WN7689,51
WN8576,93
Past 30 days
Battles768
Ø Tier8,73
Victories35646,35%
Defeats40652,86%
Draws60,78%
Battles survived536,90%
Tanks destroyed2570,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted10701,39
Damage dealt788,91
Capture points280,04
Defense points1070,14
Experience397,16
WN7590,26
WN8523,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2022
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%2100,00%2100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0021,0021,00
Damage dealt369,000,00369,00369,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,0047,0047,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt369,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt369,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt369,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3879000
Victories141536,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240862,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76319,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50261,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,330,000,000,00
Capture points20690,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28200,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience257,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3879
Victories141536,48%
Defeats240862,08%
Draws561,44%
Battles survived76319,67%
Tanks destroyed17520,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50261,30
Damage dealt526,33
Capture points20690,53
Defense points28200,73
Experience257,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1506000
Victories66344,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82754,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37725,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8640,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18701,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,360,000,000,00
Capture points17391,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points38712,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience428,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1506
Victories66344,02%
Defeats82754,91%
Draws161,06%
Battles survived37725,03%
Tanks destroyed8640,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted18701,24
Damage dealt974,36
Capture points17391,15
Defense points38712,57
Experience428,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5500019
Victories21138,36%00,00%00,00%842,11%
Defeats32058,18%00,00%00,00%1157,89%
Draws193,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12222,18%00,00%00,00%315,79%
Tanks destroyed2390,4300,0000,0080,42
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,50
Tanks spotted5060,9200,0000,00150,79
Damage dealt622,970,000,00791,95
Capture points7371,3400,0000,00331,74
Defense points4370,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience318,560,000,00326,68
Total
Battles550
Victories21138,36%
Defeats32058,18%
Draws193,45%
Battles survived12222,18%
Tanks destroyed2390,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted5060,92
Damage dealt622,97
Capture points7371,34
Defense points4370,79
Experience318,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1157,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted150,79
Damage dealt791,95
Capture points331,74
Defense points00,00
Experience326,68

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.099,340,000,000,00
Capture points491,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience260,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories827,59%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted60,21
Damage dealt1.099,34
Capture points491,69
Defense points80,28
Experience260,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (183)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8830,28483460947,13%765,85
VK 36.01 (H)6520,15362355949,09%831,63
Cromwell6462,52361294249,73%788,43
S35 CA5550,11337196154,31%1290,39
E 7591228,02499190647,69%1017,84
WZ-1328344,20385184345,14%319,00
AMX AC mle. 488944,58422180346,76%923,05
Tiger II8908,59398167544,96%915,86
1108894,32479152149,44%903,82
AMX ELC bis5293,81336145750,86%898,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181235,51434141050,92%1457,62
AMX 50 1008995,56463123946,81%936,64
Tiger I7493,10304122137,59%351,11
StuG III Ausf. G5401,75292121054,30%899,02
Hummel6855,57282120341,56%1231,99
E 100101321,14476109345,47%858,26
T56 GMC3246,2925195156,78%880,63
WZ-111 model 1-49926,4340193442,72%566,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591081,6441473948,85%943,34
IS-27886,7848764853,40%1134,59
STA-18649,5340760543,64%609,00
M18 Hellcat6522,6638060554,71%839,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81140,5340457846,37%1386,71
T110E4101322,1941957742,98%737,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6966,7142155054,91%1510,12
T28 Concept 7776,8343153250,38%984,25
Churchill VII6589,9642650251,59%1036,76
G.W. Panther71304,8337746947,76%1696,05
T54E191036,0642645845,63%728,11
AMX 50 12091063,6544945448,46%800,77
Spähpanzer Ru 2519353,9934843143,62%259,09
T376275,4132840147,38%520,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,3616939748,61%446,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,2625639452,03%350,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071151,5435837745,09%1435,53
AMX AC mle. 467668,5032737049,46%832,63
T28 Prototype81003,1849737051,08%960,57
T3091347,4346236948,51%1016,59
T698757,9141436144,88%752,95
M36 Jackson6495,3527935448,59%721,78
O-I6635,0344135254,55%1024,83
T71 DA7344,2434130545,90%458,00
T25/27627,3839929344,71%714,50
Jagdpanzer IV6629,0335229151,55%1110,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8760,1433328942,91%469,01
T-1506571,2941027549,09%838,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,3823427448,54%217,82
WZ-1317328,0042226646,24%418,33
M10 Wolverine5322,8123625947,88%587,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7586,7538924444,67%709,68
Škoda T 256348,2329323745,57%445,26
ARL V396364,5720523737,97%413,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5280,9526722544,89%557,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7413,8342322452,68%599,33
IS7792,2141422251,80%964,11
O-Ni7750,6042121652,31%794,29
AMX 50 Foch9999,5240321649,07%708,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505525,7621920247,52%1111,44
WZ-111 model 5A10878,5938820240,10%318,30
T-50593,0521220242,57%62,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007560,1535620146,27%641,53
Sturer Emil7617,1531919342,49%628,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,7126619048,42%691,64
Type T-345354,7428718251,10%967,08
Nashorn6463,3833518046,67%625,71
A-447542,4435817542,86%623,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,5615116339,88%232,65
IS-38782,8940815846,84%671,02
Ikv 1035228,2520115748,41%380,05
StuG IV 5256,9020315341,18%407,14
Type 586467,6141815155,63%872,29
AMX 50 B10949,5240215138,41%421,76
59-166139,9931214841,89%120,41
MT-256169,7033714750,34%324,08
Strv 746391,0427914246,48%488,74
KV-37743,3539014148,94%800,67
TOG II* 6525,6433514043,57%703,51
ARL 446556,4841313746,72%943,22
T216243,5135913655,88%579,48
Type 4 Chi-To6455,7841013444,03%682,03
AMX 12 t6299,3829213154,20%714,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,7314713040,00%3,10
Strv m/425247,2122012747,24%460,47
BDR G1 B5438,4634712550,40%835,30
Type 1 Chi-He4230,3527812250,00%732,89
A-436317,7132911547,83%436,29
T1 Cunningham168,0414611346,90%215,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,9227511046,36%801,04
T2 Light Tank 250,3116011046,36%63,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,2418510748,60%306,55
Covenanter4183,7123010753,27%649,28
Somua SAu 404196,6716110644,34%360,65
KV-856517,1432910453,85%752,55
KV-1S5363,3327210444,23%540,07
Lago4222,3922310250,00%632,30
AMX M4 mle. 457487,3937510248,04%463,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6340,9621910143,56%349,90
Crusader5289,462649652,08%764,40
M75228,432519541,05%606,72
Light Mk. VIC 257,021339439,36%85,67
Škoda T 245245,952258744,83%459,07
M24 Chaffee5186,262607749,35%448,66
AMX 404142,801697644,74%471,13
Marder 38T4316,673547566,67%908,58
Marder II3193,171637255,56%510,44
T-46370,241277146,48%114,48
VK 28.016168,392767041,43%207,90
M5A1 Stuart4104,462116851,47%250,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8573,335636448,44%445,66
T-345274,712486342,86%544,78
Sav m/434197,061846349,21%450,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,342436253,23%419,35
Panzerjäger I2107,451156041,67%188,03
Strv m/40L3192,252025655,36%700,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,413145455,56%666,68
Grille5663,392665444,44%1447,64
M5 Stuart4131,813485350,94%398,19
BT-7 artillery 361,381484841,67%41,56
Ikv 723180,821704551,11%474,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,931794452,27%227,40
T404218,502074452,27%426,45
M8A14232,902314143,90%435,71
Strv fm/211118,762013850,00%650,32
KV-15368,372703844,74%603,66
Tetrarch 263,581393842,11%71,79
VK 30.01 (H)5401,392603644,44%630,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,001113531,43%0,00
T1E6 237,851413342,42%9,40
B14148,841883145,16%285,16
25TP KSUST II5305,482383141,94%556,41
Lorraine 39L AM3416,002503063,33%1805,53
Type 95 Heavy4162,532023050,00%421,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,182382842,86%947,27
O-I Experimental5592,144502846,43%1025,20
Cruiser Mk. III2128,822142853,57%536,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,281662540,00%338,87
D23133,301992360,87%495,09
Renault FT 75 BS2149,621082138,10%735,67
4TP1140,681881957,89%917,06
Hotchkiss H352103,111691942,11%324,52
Type 619428,582341921,05%79,89
Renault UE 573131,051541963,16%395,72
14TP4212,412461758,82%904,57
T-26289,76901723,53%205,17
T7 Combat Car 254,761641741,18%74,42
43 M. Toldi III 358,181261747,06%89,86
LT vz. 352105,501611650,00%422,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,691871662,50%543,84
Churchill I5619,534281553,33%1567,41
T-45 243,141271457,14%144,24
Leichttraktor178,751491250,00%256,29
Cruiser Mk. IV3187,583481258,33%747,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,821171136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3143,911631136,36%406,60
Strv m/382184,301961040,00%882,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,001171020,00%270,32
Pvlvv fm/42244,90761030,00%0,00
L-60 290,89136922,22%302,88
Chi-Ni261,71130742,86%79,76
L6/402194,57257742,86%989,25
40TP Habicha6177,71171728,57%24,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 27,2942714,29%0,00
AMX 38351,5790728,57%0,00
LTP 3136,86128714,29%372,23
Renault NC-31152,6775616,67%25,25
Cruiser Mk. I2175,83141633,33%617,60
HWK 128113,33297650,00%121,46
T-34 shielded 5240,50266633,33%289,47
Renault FT AC2175,20239560,00%735,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,75164450,00%599,13
Renault FT121,751424100,00%261,86
7TP277,2590425,00%75,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,6790333,33%100,88
T-29 3133,00193366,67%498,74
Fiat 3000139,5065250,00%74,55
ST vz. 39458,00131250,00%92,71
10TP3149,008020,00%394,63
MS-11173,5013020,00%821,84
T3 HMC299,002662100,00%438,57
Kolohousenka162,001651100,00%369,42
Renault Otsu126,001861100,00%261,00
Valentine4115,001741100,00%431,30
T82 HMC40,005310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-02-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close