Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Brotlew

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57119866551
Ø Tier6,829,889,418,22
Victories2734647,88%225,00%2639,39%24243,92%
Defeats2921651,15%675,00%4060,61%30655,54%
Draws5570,98%00,00%00,00%30,54%
Battles survived815114,27%112,50%34,55%356,35%
Tanks destroyed327770,5760,75230,351760,32
Destruction ratio0,670,860,370,34
Tanks spotted824671,44101,25630,957001,27
Damage dealt673,651.721,50988,26710,61
Capture points221420,3900,0000,001160,21
Defense points169940,3000,0000,00310,06
Experience373,74422,75363,24339,90
WN7822,99735,54448,24523,87
WN8820,061130,24484,49451,11
Total
Battles57119
Ø Tier6,82
Victories2734647,88%
Defeats2921651,15%
Draws5570,98%
Battles survived815114,27%
Tanks destroyed327770,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted824671,44
Damage dealt673,65
Capture points221420,39
Defense points169940,30
Experience373,74
WN7822,99
WN8820,06
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,88
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.721,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,75
WN7735,54
WN81130,24
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,41
Victories2639,39%
Defeats4060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived34,55%
Tanks destroyed230,35
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted630,95
Damage dealt988,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,24
WN7448,24
WN8484,49
Past 30 days
Battles551
Ø Tier8,22
Victories24243,92%
Defeats30655,54%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived356,35%
Tanks destroyed1760,32
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted7001,27
Damage dealt710,61
Capture points1160,21
Defense points310,06
Experience339,90
WN7523,87
WN8451,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360011
Victories925,00%00,00%00,00%436,36%
Defeats2569,44%00,00%00,00%763,64%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,00%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Tanks destroyed120,3300,0000,0040,36
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,50
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0030,27
Damage dealt805,610,000,00795,91
Capture points210,5800,0000,00211,91
Defense points631,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience294,060,000,00348,73
Total
Battles36
Victories925,00%
Defeats2569,44%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed120,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt805,61
Capture points210,58
Defense points631,75
Experience294,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt795,91
Capture points211,91
Defense points00,00
Experience348,73

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3879000
Victories141536,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240862,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76319,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50261,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,330,000,000,00
Capture points20690,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28200,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience257,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3879
Victories141536,48%
Defeats240862,08%
Draws561,44%
Battles survived76319,67%
Tanks destroyed17520,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50261,30
Damage dealt526,33
Capture points20690,53
Defense points28200,73
Experience257,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1509000
Victories66544,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82854,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37925,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18731,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,380,000,000,00
Capture points17391,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points38712,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1509
Victories66544,07%
Defeats82854,87%
Draws161,06%
Battles survived37925,12%
Tanks destroyed8670,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted18731,24
Damage dealt974,38
Capture points17391,15
Defense points38712,57
Experience429,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6470053
Victories23235,86%00,00%00,00%1324,53%
Defeats39160,43%00,00%00,00%3769,81%
Draws243,71%00,00%00,00%35,66%
Battles survived13721,17%00,00%00,00%1120,75%
Tanks destroyed2700,4200,0000,00170,32
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,40
Tanks spotted5770,8900,0000,00450,85
Damage dealt644,640,000,00708,32
Capture points7371,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4780,7400,0000,00140,26
Experience308,050,000,00267,11
Total
Battles647
Victories23235,86%
Defeats39160,43%
Draws243,71%
Battles survived13721,17%
Tanks destroyed2700,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5770,89
Damage dealt644,64
Capture points7371,14
Defense points4780,74
Experience308,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Victories1324,53%
Defeats3769,81%
Draws35,66%
Battles survived1120,75%
Tanks destroyed170,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted450,85
Damage dealt708,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,26
Experience267,11

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42004
Victories921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3173,81%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived614,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4300,0000,0030,75
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,75
Tanks spotted160,3800,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt1.030,790,000,001.330,75
Capture points491,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience219,500,000,0094,00
Total
Battles42
Victories921,43%
Defeats3173,81%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived614,29%
Tanks destroyed180,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted160,38
Damage dealt1.030,79
Capture points491,17
Defense points80,19
Experience219,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.330,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience94,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8822,76480477546,99%754,65
VK 36.01 (H)6519,98362356149,06%830,29
Cromwell6462,22361294949,75%788,10
E 7591215,93494202047,77%1003,07
S35 CA5547,81336197954,37%1281,58
WZ-1328345,88383192645,22%324,14
AMX AC mle. 488944,58422180346,76%922,60
Tiger II8908,59398167544,96%915,62
1108891,88479153149,71%902,21
AMX ELC bis5293,81336145750,86%898,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181235,51434141050,92%1457,82
AMX 50 1008994,66462124746,59%932,91
Tiger I7493,10304122137,59%350,30
StuG III Ausf. G5401,75292121054,30%898,75
Hummel6855,57282120341,56%1232,12
E 100101321,47475111445,51%860,59
WZ-111 model 1-49922,9540199043,23%566,15
T56 GMC3246,2925195156,78%880,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591081,7541474348,86%943,02
T110E4101290,6441272242,66%697,60
IS-27886,7848764853,40%1135,06
STA-18649,5340760543,64%608,80
M18 Hellcat6522,6638060554,71%839,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81140,5340457846,37%1384,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6966,5042056354,17%1522,50
T28 Concept 7774,7843053850,37%982,62
T54E191015,7542151345,42%704,99
Spähpanzer Ru 2519351,4234650944,01%261,05
Churchill VII6589,9642650251,59%1036,32
G.W. Panther71304,8337746947,76%1695,94
AMX 50 12091063,6544945448,46%800,69
T376275,4132840147,38%521,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,3616939748,61%446,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5178,2625639452,03%350,62
WZ-111 model 5A10894,2838239339,95%330,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071151,5435837745,09%1435,71
AMX AC mle. 467668,5032737049,46%832,23
T28 Prototype81003,1849737051,08%960,89
T3091347,4346236948,51%1016,45
T698757,9141436144,88%752,90
M36 Jackson6495,3527935448,59%721,48
O-I6635,0344135254,55%1026,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8751,2333532843,90%472,21
T71 DA7344,2434130545,90%458,26
T25/27627,3839929344,71%714,34
Jagdpanzer IV6629,0335229151,55%1107,38
T-1506571,2941027549,09%838,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,3823427448,54%217,72
WZ-1317328,0042226646,24%419,23
M10 Wolverine5322,8123625947,88%587,50
AMX 50 Foch9953,0439525448,43%652,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7586,7538924444,67%709,32
Škoda T 256348,2329323745,57%445,73
ARL V396364,5720523737,97%413,52
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5279,7026622644,69%551,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7413,8342322452,68%601,00
IS7792,2141422251,80%964,28
O-Ni7747,7142121852,75%795,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505525,7621920247,52%1110,85
T-50593,0521220242,57%63,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007560,1535620146,27%642,25
Sturer Emil7617,1531919342,49%627,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,7126619048,42%691,11
Type T-345354,7428718251,10%966,51
Nashorn6463,3833518046,67%625,57
A-447542,4435817542,86%623,49
IS-38765,2340517146,78%649,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4175,5615116339,88%232,44
Ikv 1035228,2520115748,41%379,98
AMX 50 B10935,4840015738,22%409,12
StuG IV 5256,9020315341,18%406,85
KV-37752,0739215248,68%811,52
KV-26569,0035115250,00%839,91
Type 586467,6141815155,63%872,16
59-166139,9931214841,89%121,06
MT-256169,7033714750,34%324,41
Strv 746392,7527814645,89%485,69
TOG II* 6525,6433514043,57%703,55
AMX 12 t6292,1528713953,24%674,65
ARL 446556,4841313746,72%939,36
T216243,5135913655,88%578,85
Type 4 Chi-To6455,7841013444,03%681,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,7314713040,00%3,10
Strv m/425247,2122012747,24%460,67
BDR G1 B5438,4634712550,40%834,39
Type 1 Chi-He4230,3527812250,00%732,23
A-436317,7132911547,83%436,37
T1 Cunningham168,0414611346,90%214,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,9227511046,36%800,80
T2 Light Tank 250,3116011046,36%62,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,2418510748,60%305,55
Covenanter4183,7123010753,27%648,73
Somua SAu 404196,6716110644,34%360,14
KV-856517,1432910453,85%752,25
KV-1S5363,3327210444,23%540,34
Lago4221,2422210349,51%622,55
AMX M4 mle. 457487,3937510248,04%463,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6340,9621910143,56%350,32
Crusader5289,462649652,08%764,04
M75228,432519541,05%606,58
Light Mk. VIC 257,021339439,36%85,60
Škoda T 245245,952258744,83%458,96
M24 Chaffee5186,262607749,35%448,62
AMX 404142,801697644,74%471,52
Marder 38T4316,673547566,67%907,82
Marder II3193,171637255,56%510,29
T-46370,241277146,48%114,10
KV-15428,342877146,48%749,84
VK 28.016168,392767041,43%207,96
M5A1 Stuart4104,462116851,47%250,16
Sav m/434192,671816648,48%427,65
40TP Habicha6271,222426552,31%339,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 8573,335636448,44%448,71
T-345274,712486342,86%544,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3114,342436253,23%418,30
25TP KSUST II5248,362026137,70%365,52
Panzerjäger I2107,451156041,67%187,83
Strv m/40L3192,252025655,36%700,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,413145455,56%665,73
Grille5663,392665444,44%1447,37
M5 Stuart4131,813485350,94%397,69
BT-7 artillery 361,381484841,67%41,40
Ikv 723180,821704551,11%474,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4104,931794452,27%226,82
T404218,502074452,27%426,29
M8A14232,902314143,90%435,26
Strv fm/211118,762013850,00%649,63
Tetrarch 263,581393842,11%71,69
VK 30.01 (H)5401,392603644,44%630,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,001113531,43%0,00
T1E6 237,851413342,42%9,69
B14148,841883145,16%283,63
Lorraine 39L AM3416,002503063,33%1804,98
Type 95 Heavy4162,532023050,00%419,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,182382842,86%946,37
O-I Experimental5592,144502846,43%1026,22
Cruiser Mk. III2128,822142853,57%536,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2112,281662540,00%338,57
D23133,301992360,87%495,44
Renault FT 75 BS2149,621082138,10%736,38
Type 619429,952472025,00%80,56
4TP1140,681881957,89%915,30
Hotchkiss H352103,111691942,11%324,28
Renault UE 573131,051541963,16%395,52
S-517507,003241850,00%430,40
14TP4212,412461758,82%905,82
T-26289,76901723,53%205,17
T7 Combat Car 254,761641741,18%73,62
43 M. Toldi III 358,181261747,06%91,00
LT vz. 352105,501611650,00%422,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2112,691871662,50%543,85
Churchill I5619,534281553,33%1566,79
T-45 243,141271457,14%144,41
Leichttraktor178,751491250,00%256,25
Cruiser Mk. IV3187,583481258,33%746,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,821171136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II3143,911631136,36%405,99
Strv m/382184,301961040,00%882,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2103,001171020,00%270,23
Pvlvv fm/42244,90761030,00%0,00
L-60 290,89136922,22%302,06
Chi-Ni261,71130742,86%79,98
L6/402194,57257742,86%985,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 27,2942714,29%0,00
AMX 38351,5790728,57%0,00
T-34 shielded 5221,14257742,86%282,26
LTP 3136,86128714,29%371,85
Renault NC-31152,6775616,67%25,10
Cruiser Mk. I2175,83141633,33%617,46
HWK 128113,33297650,00%121,64
Renault FT AC2175,20239560,00%735,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,75164450,00%611,44
Renault FT121,751424100,00%261,86
7TP277,2590425,00%95,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,6790333,33%100,74
T-29 3133,00193366,67%500,58
Fiat 3000139,5065250,00%74,11
ST vz. 39458,00131250,00%92,55
10TP3149,008020,00%408,63
MS-11173,5013020,00%820,93
T3 HMC299,002662100,00%438,20
Kolohousenka162,001651100,00%369,04
Renault Otsu126,001861100,00%261,00
Valentine4115,001741100,00%431,23
T82 HMC40,005310,00%0,00
Valentine II 444,006010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-02-25
Cookies help delivering this services. Learn more  Close