BrightLite

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36441033350
Ø Tier8,350,008,459,53
Victories2062656,60%00,00%1751,52%19555,71%
Defeats1534442,11%00,00%1442,42%15143,14%
Draws4711,29%00,00%26,06%41,14%
Battles survived1457139,99%00,00%1030,30%11232,00%
Tanks destroyed421451,1600,00361,093791,08
Destruction ratio1,930,001,571,59
Tanks spotted406551,1200,00331,004081,17
Damage dealt1.849,280,002.175,732.385,31
Capture points306270,8400,00732,211630,47
Defense points327330,9000,0000,00750,21
Experience801,150,00911,27961,04
WN71567,130,001458,861454,21
WN82374,720,002361,552318,30
Total
Battles36441
Ø Tier8,35
Victories2062656,60%
Defeats1534442,11%
Draws4711,29%
Battles survived1457139,99%
Tanks destroyed421451,16
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted406551,12
Damage dealt1.849,28
Capture points306270,84
Defense points327330,90
Experience801,15
WN71567,13
WN82374,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1442,42%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed361,09
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted331,00
Damage dealt2.175,73
Capture points732,21
Defense points00,00
Experience911,27
WN71458,86
WN82361,55
Past 30 days
Battles350
Ø Tier9,53
Victories19555,71%
Defeats15143,14%
Draws41,14%
Battles survived11232,00%
Tanks destroyed3791,08
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted4081,17
Damage dealt2.385,31
Capture points1630,47
Defense points750,21
Experience961,04
WN71454,21
WN82318,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience406,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.259,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,63
Experience406,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.086,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points814,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience906,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt909,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points814,50
Experience906,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories23568,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10731,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16748,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,640,000,000,00
Capture points11523,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5131,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience944,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories23568,51%
Defeats10731,20%
Draws10,29%
Battles survived16748,69%
Tanks destroyed2080,61
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2810,82
Damage dealt1.814,64
Capture points11523,36
Defense points5131,50
Experience944,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience433,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted30,16
Damage dealt1.730,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,58
Experience433,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (481)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M4A1 Revalorisé 81701,53768134759,61%2712,00
SU-130PM 82210,2695483157,64%2829,82
Cromwell B 6938,4770469362,48%2411,04
FV4005 Stage II102330,5667759551,43%2023,35
G.W. E 100101604,8963558749,40%1334,86
E 100102654,2870155554,95%2334,73
Spähpanzer Ru 25191140,3560947950,94%1981,06
Grille 15102504,7375844353,95%2010,86
T92 HMC101534,5467341350,36%1327,15
TVP T 50/51102620,8781838855,41%2775,68
Strv S1 81935,3284837556,80%2576,11
Type 5 Heavy102677,6580636451,10%2207,49
Leopard 1102549,7979436050,56%2308,98
Kranvagn102748,9380435556,62%2586,19
K-91102625,1984035056,57%2721,49
Type 4 Heavy92065,2472634457,56%2255,75
Jagdpanzer E 100102865,0484533057,27%2413,00
IS-7102606,5991932057,81%2547,72
M10391849,4162031149,20%1857,67
T110E5102497,2872830852,27%2172,90
T 55A 92290,4993830262,58%2742,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101552,4674927852,16%2072,80
G.W. Tiger91659,0656327358,24%1793,04
T2971395,8178726863,43%2130,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81408,2951226454,55%1778,21
Caernarvon Action X 81713,5391326356,27%2650,09
K-91-PT 92385,72102825659,38%2867,52
E 5092406,1897024751,42%2669,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81141,0877824557,96%2927,75
Škoda T 5092659,5080924255,79%3282,03
Object 430 Version II92153,7079924257,02%2798,90
AMX 50 Foch92609,4474123461,97%2839,54
Emil II92351,6973523258,19%2816,33
T28 Concept 71387,0881022366,37%2458,53
E 7591902,4169621758,99%2064,62
AMX AC mle. 4881417,9859821361,03%1802,33
T3281488,0860820660,19%1938,34
FV217 Badger102688,0191820557,56%2320,75
LT-432 8896,6787320554,63%2002,46
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8922,6577520052,00%1937,90
Tiger II81477,0567219659,18%1960,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81451,0275119553,85%2302,28
FV4004 Conway92173,9463019158,64%2384,46
Object 41681617,5967918654,30%2364,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102365,1286218457,61%2445,21
AMX 30 B102169,4477718348,09%1959,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102794,6593018257,69%2432,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81644,0498217852,25%2491,59
IS-381724,7178217756,50%2214,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81772,99101517561,71%2484,82
Manticore101393,3189117356,65%1919,28
Emil I81954,5978917261,63%3016,69
G.W. Panther7978,6143817255,23%1343,15
Strv 103B102924,3088316858,93%2535,62
O-Ho81629,7872516561,82%2101,27
Leopard Prototyp A92170,4873916051,25%2326,36
T-54 ltwt.91012,0676815947,80%1543,16
Challenger71491,9669615855,06%2477,25
Object 25792163,2293615867,72%2473,28
113102689,8892915655,13%2567,56
IS71356,7663615254,61%2250,27
TVP VTU Koncept81470,4862915059,33%2273,01
Object 430U102686,6395815056,67%2543,30
AMX AC mle. 4671102,9658914959,06%1702,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81846,5795914852,70%2331,20
M60 102424,5185314456,94%2382,94
T-1092058,1171514257,04%2324,03
AMX 50 Foch B102918,2382414262,68%2758,01
Tiger I71356,3965714163,83%2141,38
ARL V396885,8343314151,77%1722,37
Super Conqueror102810,1787114060,00%2489,47
STG Guard 81724,4390514057,14%2523,54
Leo71132,7966113956,83%2142,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102450,2780013957,55%2029,09
T54E192125,2282413850,00%2176,29
AMX 50 10081735,4493813456,72%2265,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92073,3670513452,24%2531,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81829,9667113259,09%2146,73
ShPTK-TVP 100 81764,4693713161,07%2282,11
AMX 50 B103022,1196913060,00%2738,75
Chrysler K GF 81809,8194213050,77%2308,65
T-54 first prototype 81601,2590512944,96%2398,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071196,2557112857,81%2132,01
AMX 13 105101635,7980612855,47%2294,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61155,2087312755,12%2566,26
AMX 13 57 71020,60106412659,52%2712,52
Conqueror92478,8398512061,67%2857,03
Strv 103-092188,0384111957,98%2317,61
Hirschkäfer112954,1884211955,46%2285,43
Charioteer81958,5468711357,52%2536,18
Char Mle. 75 91517,9795711357,52%2738,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591317,9971911252,68%1217,16
M56 Scorpion 71517,1183411256,25%2705,39
105 leFH18B2 5887,2762710956,88%1830,99
StuG IV 5622,0047810753,27%1748,47
E 50 Ausf. M102643,9590710452,88%2531,06
T95E2 81442,2874010352,43%2178,22
KV-261378,2788710155,45%3347,04
AMX 65 t81309,2077210149,50%1557,40
Spähpanzer SP I C71072,437819965,66%2441,70
M40/M4381372,087249753,61%1518,09
T-62A102097,598419750,52%1859,25
AMX 12 t6845,858139656,25%3186,99
Object 277102552,798039648,96%2332,69
Object 43092079,989379558,95%2346,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92184,706739455,32%2037,49
T110E3102957,709419362,37%2571,53
Hummel6807,394819254,35%1196,27
VK 30.01 (H)5662,644339156,04%2028,75
Excelsior 5797,666279061,11%1972,81
M66822,434628950,56%1335,12
UDES 15/16102344,678188951,69%1903,11
WZ-111G FT92513,769238957,30%2598,10
M53/M5591179,907098949,44%1017,82
Jagdtiger92250,208358853,41%2070,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6564,917938862,50%2060,28
ELC EVEN 90 81033,5310068862,50%2627,62
T-345719,015658755,17%2352,61
Object 705A102640,899048756,32%2354,03
Leopard 120 Verbessert112798,348028641,86%2168,21
Black Prince71125,077558562,35%1744,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292362,5910158564,71%2553,93
M127977,415618547,06%1291,34
T-100 LT101427,618538450,00%2020,02
Sherman VC Firefly 61244,578788353,01%2854,30
Strv 107-12113292,439618256,10%2594,12
VK 28.016621,955188246,34%1964,13
Maus103082,7810798159,26%3055,41
Škoda T 2561041,666118058,75%2873,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102740,639588062,50%2632,84
T9592455,769808061,25%2384,91
Object 140102397,1910268071,25%2446,21
leKpz Borkenkäfer111986,069328045,00%2382,83
T-50-2 6666,769078065,00%2666,55
T-4481730,089247962,03%3229,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6869,717637853,85%2711,88
Taschenratte113480,2111097851,28%2409,42
AMX 13 9091378,448567762,34%2884,87
Tortoise93058,5510997763,64%3478,70
SU-15271861,229817663,16%3415,93
Super Hellcat 71308,638677663,16%2504,38
Caernarvon81850,058477557,33%2635,85
WZ-111-1G FT81959,089007553,33%2669,74
A-4471226,255257557,33%2197,55
LTTB8675,516767550,67%1250,34
SDP wz 66 Grom 82008,9910177467,57%2649,33
DBV-152 102961,288537254,17%2425,61
T-5492257,8210397266,67%2954,40
Charioteer Nomad 81984,019437261,11%2483,66
Sturer Emil71254,525247152,11%2153,74
AS-XX 40 t112653,049027150,70%2110,96
Vz. 55102562,008587050,00%2186,59
O-Ni71413,267787060,00%2185,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5422,744267057,14%1737,03
O-I6944,065597054,29%1718,39
LHMTV8710,997306950,72%1313,17
Black Rock 112843,019916947,83%1822,58
Grille5612,223496851,47%1401,50
M48A5 Patton102757,519966860,29%2772,69
Object 26392668,1810076855,88%2838,20
AMX 50 12092127,249336767,16%2370,15
BZ-79113007,4010246755,22%2058,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101603,467316753,73%1243,30
Object 432U112496,489926756,72%1996,73
Löwe 81849,3710866756,72%2406,09
T1 Heavy5771,627116660,61%1924,44
LPT-67 Šelma9952,207826656,06%1464,74
S35 CA5631,423756657,58%1522,33
IS-2 shielded 71386,618786656,06%2034,68
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102480,829326663,64%2472,13
Excalibur 61181,798336660,61%2329,63
AE Phase I 92176,299756651,52%2348,83
T57 Heavy102536,007816541,54%1930,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92488,0511476566,15%2772,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102734,698996450,00%2182,70
Achilles6958,067026353,97%1983,50
Chimera 81828,719046346,03%2037,14
KV-8561226,086816259,68%2416,77
VK 72.01 (K) 102872,8110446266,13%2186,97
WZ-111 model 1-492216,6510366070,00%2408,15
Felice 92215,529296058,33%2459,66
M446938,455586051,67%1817,63
M47 Iron Arnie 81606,758576041,67%1951,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91110,608816053,33%2047,91
WZ-111 model 5A102882,299395954,24%2717,81
WZ-113G FT102985,568965954,24%2498,49
Nashorn61053,035965954,24%1978,69
AMX 30 1er prototype92049,148585955,93%2175,87
IS-M81694,988675952,54%2307,42
Ferdinand81912,127495844,83%2272,71
Strv m/425652,574355657,14%2306,86
VK 36.01 (H)6813,345045666,07%1600,30
Churchill VII61132,047885657,14%2394,99
UDES 1692177,509415651,79%2519,47
ISU-15281964,869725669,64%2489,90
KV-15827,626995552,73%2061,98
Strv 7461057,356525462,96%2988,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792435,1210095253,85%2683,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza92903,419735160,78%3769,16
Projekt ION 82179,029375143,14%2170,77
FV215b (183) 102438,638625158,82%2163,69
SU-10181967,889935160,78%2990,33
Miel 81962,3111795170,59%2805,39
DZT-159 92196,759435152,94%2218,88
T-34-2G FT71410,408685062,00%2241,68
A43 BP prototype 61344,7610135054,00%2694,06
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102700,108524946,94%2225,55
Concept No. 5102367,828404951,02%2021,24
Char Futur 4 92644,5511124967,35%3038,22
Type 95 Heavy4419,483914868,75%1642,62
BZ-75102713,109704862,50%2199,93
BZ-6892804,9610514852,08%3009,65
Prototipo Standard B92512,799804761,70%2791,93
Churchill Gun Carrier6895,664394763,83%1846,37
SMV CC-5671498,099064656,52%2464,47
Valentine3431,633104650,00%1746,76
Type 5781685,229534665,22%2045,74
SU-100I 51203,597614634,78%2695,63
Type 6892419,7310874564,44%2547,82
M46 Patton91936,989184555,56%2157,87
Object 268103362,229404560,00%2864,85
Type 59 81720,5210284452,27%2622,14
UDES 0381899,028094452,27%2478,06
Object 70592734,0910814461,36%3446,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71396,118554452,27%2088,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4256,843224355,81%921,48
SU-2-122 5735,846044358,14%1932,43
SMV CC-6782022,6210304261,90%2684,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192420,3311144261,90%3458,13
AMX M4 mle. 5192466,6411304266,67%2980,08
GSR 3301 Setter7689,937624254,76%1864,26
M10 RBFM 51051,368794257,14%2779,13
Object 70493123,4410134156,10%3203,81
T25 AT71436,467234143,90%2156,14
A-436952,516044170,73%2616,17
CS-52 LIS 82068,0010694168,29%2847,80
Dicker Max 61264,058744160,98%3022,83
11081581,009084060,00%1911,04
Churchill I5822,556184057,50%2044,92
T2881797,289584062,50%2430,89
Archer5590,783524050,00%1429,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101577,389283956,41%2099,12
Type 71102510,109473956,41%2060,84
Object 260 103201,499233946,15%2595,69
Concept 1B 92348,3810133958,97%1920,98
Brennos 81948,0810143958,97%2862,53
T-34 shielded 5888,168443871,05%2675,14
Turtle Mk. I 82064,299913844,74%2295,81
Cobra 92491,7911283876,32%2758,06
Turán III prototípus 5817,587623857,89%2341,65
53TP Markowskiego81812,628703756,76%2624,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571492,788243735,14%2207,13
Centurion Action X102628,768353748,65%2193,05
M3 Lee4332,503803652,78%1225,92
T71 DA71001,0810413661,11%3051,20
IS-2-II81941,118953636,11%2355,08
WZ-111 81412,638753551,43%1878,53
Tiger (P)71577,809823554,29%2484,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 92613,4910173548,57%2360,00
KV-220-2 5928,719923470,59%2135,00
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71390,448213458,82%2332,56
SFAC 105 82042,388983444,12%2147,96
VK 100.01 (P)81812,559753354,55%2710,39
Object 268 Version V 102653,368523363,64%2415,48
Object 168 German 81778,098553348,48%2401,61
TNH 105/100081552,668683253,13%2092,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb4365,382783265,63%1204,28
TNH T Vz. 5192242,339203050,00%2152,85
O-I Experimental5627,574243046,67%1215,30
FV215b 102688,008863043,33%2265,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5731,505683056,67%1853,98
EMIL 1951 81929,008993043,33%2056,24
Panther71587,8610292962,07%3545,41
P.43 bis6896,527102955,17%2075,22
P.44 Pantera81685,459692962,07%2679,46
T34 81927,2810352958,62%2753,61
BZ-58-2 92721,3410582958,62%2881,45
M4 Improved 5683,216792951,72%2126,04
Durchbruchswagen 24257,144492968,97%796,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5972,289102948,28%3441,82
AltProto AMX 30 81918,3810852962,07%3305,13
Object 703 Version II 81932,5911942968,97%2724,64
Gonsalo 81693,459882955,17%1957,57
IS-271607,329362846,43%2398,30
Tiger 131 61619,4611762867,86%3347,16
Char de transition 61515,969952853,57%3148,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61543,3611812864,29%4232,13
Pudel 61236,2210062762,96%2774,35
AT 1581433,049622777,78%1680,29
BZ-16682343,7011342766,67%3282,17
ST-I92154,748782740,74%2029,30
LTG7842,815952740,74%1733,25
Char Murat 92211,488992744,44%2343,77
T-832 82161,3711722762,96%3159,95
Object 252U 81584,529262759,26%1714,96
M415595,505372657,69%1035,54
AT 771248,237742665,38%1865,25
IS-3A Peregrine 81786,199542650,00%1906,46
121B 102474,319802665,38%2429,74
AMX 13 7571297,7210032564,00%3800,56
Tiger-Maus 92388,729822548,00%2260,71
T 54D 92251,049132544,00%2277,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51056,609382560,00%2755,37
Object 777 Version II 92356,3610952576,00%2854,52
T78 61669,7610632564,00%3259,67
T-34-856921,216682462,50%2284,31
UDES 14 Alt 581601,839002458,33%2310,73
BZ-5871841,1710502450,00%2823,24
KV-481786,3811212483,33%2714,10
KV-1SA 51035,889572454,17%2760,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5892,889402475,00%3205,69
Mäuschen92589,4810612360,87%2695,62
FSV Scheme A71224,139942369,57%2483,52
Matilda IV 51029,879832356,52%2984,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82522,0910762360,87%2995,94
Nergal 82385,3511152352,17%3365,27
Ikv 1035528,914882259,09%1438,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3182,733392236,36%397,75
Wespe3215,822122263,64%857,32
Somua SAu 404351,642662240,91%773,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,095912240,91%722,63
AMBT 81715,459752268,18%2241,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102948,418472240,91%2398,99
Bretagne Panther 61451,0911662272,73%3491,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto61480,249332161,90%3262,39
KV-1S6946,526802147,62%1967,33
Object 268 Version 4102852,0010062171,43%2303,49
ARMT 5904,908452161,90%2595,72
Chaffee Camouflaged 5644,868802166,67%2144,77
Škoda T 245885,406702055,00%3188,58
40TP Habicha61133,708032050,00%2681,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6977,707192075,00%2415,08
M374353,253082045,00%1179,10
Mitsu 10851079,356772040,00%2160,64
FV601 Saladin81702,2011212080,00%2448,64
Lago4553,165821952,63%2544,50
Jagdpanther71566,118301947,37%2343,47
KV-371543,798731947,37%2164,87
Panther II81636,749221968,42%2264,76
E 65 Zwilling 82060,7910721963,16%2249,32
ERAC 105 Proto 91227,798361952,63%1822,23
T-45 2234,583311957,89%1268,32
Lansen C 82174,8411811968,42%3119,48
P.43 ter71564,618551850,00%2838,55
Centurion Mk. I81642,4410941866,67%3015,87
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61499,5610871866,67%3133,67
Valiant 5982,569441861,11%2641,21
114 SP2 102716,447791844,44%1891,95
Rambo 92294,9410951872,22%2546,74
T-284666,066911764,71%3114,34
IS-4102967,009631747,06%2526,29
SU-100M171831,4111291764,71%3712,91
BZT-70 102880,7110001758,82%1975,29
FV30461100,127591770,59%2202,32
GSOR the TANK 92212,8211421776,47%2643,79
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92273,298651747,06%2465,27
Object 780 102576,829431758,82%2139,05
AMX 67 Imbattable113125,538951747,06%1952,59
Charlemagne 82270,0011141758,82%2347,23
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41094,949601770,59%3599,55
Stridsyxa 81983,358491741,18%1817,86
AC 4 Experimental 61520,2911641770,59%3988,76
WZ-111 model 6 82188,0612871776,47%2922,11
T14 51134,9411581668,75%3213,04
Ikv 90 Typ B71213,818401681,25%2094,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8729,198051656,25%1401,73
M2 Medium Tank3172,633791668,75%746,00
M26 Pershing81438,819261662,50%2246,14
T-4371382,819141656,25%2828,34
Type 4 Ju-To71952,8812361681,25%3220,25
Marder 38T4928,818441681,25%3471,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5876,569731675,00%3655,48
IS-3-II92559,0610791656,25%2589,01
Kunze Panzer 92083,198281643,75%2090,96
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5937,3111551662,50%3981,39
Stitch 82250,6312501681,25%3246,10
AMX ELC 901 6790,819341675,00%2898,22
Churchill Crocodile 61401,3810101650,00%2442,71
M4A3E8 Sherman61152,478201553,33%2740,78
ARL 4461278,408461566,67%2336,29
45TP Habicha72269,7312911586,67%5233,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu61274,209811580,00%2248,29
Waffenträger auf E 100102398,536411546,67%1655,82
Comet71145,369571471,43%2268,98
Patton the Tank 91899,509341464,29%2484,66
MT-256372,086871376,92%1245,96
Kame 92431,6910451369,23%2411,98
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4550,237251353,85%1696,65
T-44-100 82403,2313231369,23%4609,27
Fantôme 91724,629071353,85%1759,07
Marder II3402,174541266,67%1530,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507977,755051233,33%899,58
T-34 with L-11 4570,336261233,33%2172,49
H3 92448,7510191266,67%2487,14
Tetrarch 2409,925721275,00%3008,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81752,088101233,33%2223,17
Jagdpanzer IV61186,556811154,55%2395,71
Vz. 44-171585,7311091163,64%2608,87
Škoda T 177789,2710811172,73%2091,54
CS-63102792,7310371163,64%2690,23
Renault UE 573188,911901163,64%610,26
Staghound Mk. III6913,007661172,73%1891,37
Mars 82270,4511931172,73%3319,61
M6A2E1 81960,6410411163,64%2564,20
SPHT 93399,2713601172,73%3371,68
ST vz. 394583,804961050,00%2465,19
T2071559,0011091090,00%2960,32
Sav m/434584,405011070,00%2091,45
AMX ELC bis5643,506901080,00%2853,00
Black Prince II 71569,0010071060,00%2147,05
Object 283 91637,708131040,00%1683,57
L-60 2130,503351070,00%791,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 61572,209981050,00%3111,37
Stinger 102594,107841040,00%1706,93
25TP KSUST II5629,00573955,56%1681,08
T2 Medium Tank2188,56213944,44%984,43
Renault FT AC275,8985922,22%34,44
Windhund 82170,67903955,56%2867,54
TS-6 92715,671285988,89%3034,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5608,78835977,78%2493,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2228,50499862,50%1072,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 103292,501224875,00%2532,71
WZ-131G FT61100,75883887,50%2274,34
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4824,25941862,50%2229,57
Sexton I 3441,13407850,00%1458,75
Škoda T 15A 4942,141089757,14%2429,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181377,29654728,57%1209,59
Cromwell Applique 51186,1411247100,00%3598,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4573,867777100,00%2121,01
Matilda LVT 4787,43817771,43%2324,66
T26E5 82307,141116742,86%3261,00
Strv m/40L3404,50622683,33%1830,98
T-703345,00355666,67%1509,56
Strv 81 8989,67574616,67%1240,86
Matilda Black Prince 51061,171068683,33%3676,47
Ashigaru 102733,171005666,67%2177,40
T-34-85M 61443,671000650,00%2643,68
OCP Peacekeeper 92934,17849616,67%2883,13
Leichttraktor1284,40290520,00%1591,69
T-804314,40248520,00%1098,20
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91992,40923560,00%1844,51
T-29 3297,00247540,00%760,83
Škoda T 45 71918,20842520,00%2829,47
Ram II 51132,40920560,00%3601,63
MTLS-1G14 3406,00480520,00%1972,16
Prototipo 6 81954,20955560,00%2026,70
113 Beijing Opera 101771,80680540,00%984,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81799,801043540,00%3037,36
Ikv 723270,00209450,00%728,46
AMX 13 F3 AM61219,50889475,00%2161,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3325,00595450,00%1836,29
T-116 3661,50779450,00%3730,41
Valentine II 4578,75777450,00%2112,23
Matilda4804,335603100,00%3004,75
LTC II 91589,33936366,67%1867,66
Object 274a 81562,33800333,33%2233,24
ISU-122-2 81850,6711913100,00%2145,98
Lorraine 50 t 91718,33907366,67%2042,17
Predatore 92470,00911333,33%2223,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83088,671187333,33%5244,15
M4A1 FL 10 61697,671187366,67%4339,45
Somua SM 82154,671027333,33%2189,02
Yong Bing 93261,331285366,67%3081,37
T1 Cunningham1270,004912100,00%2302,21
Renault Otsu168,0092250,00%115,87
MS-1170,001912100,00%371,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505377,0012320,00%492,76
Toro 92488,001047250,00%1815,28
Ashbringer 102963,5013132100,00%1981,76
FV201 (A45) 72605,001482250,00%5414,96
BT-7 artillery 3758,50883250,00%4355,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,004810,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001461100,00%261,00
Renault FT1114,002181100,00%756,23
T7 Combat Car 2593,009421100,00%4539,10
FV4202 8940,0026310,00%812,76
Ambassador 93479,0016461100,00%3784,93
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52163,0018591100,00%6440,38
WZ-114 93519,0016011100,00%5551,33
VK 45.03 7730,0023710,00%592,26
T-115 52296,0022411100,00%6798,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24