Batuchan

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29817033364
Ø Tier7,420,0010,219,43
Victories1559652,31%00,00%1751,52%21258,24%
Defeats1391246,66%00,00%1545,45%14539,84%
Draws3091,04%00,00%13,03%71,92%
Battles survived756025,35%00,00%824,24%10629,12%
Tanks destroyed271490,9100,00310,943731,02
Destruction ratio1,220,001,241,45
Tanks spotted415141,3900,00732,217091,95
Damage dealt1.182,230,002.259,822.210,28
Capture points247450,8300,0000,002680,74
Defense points140840,4700,00120,36150,04
Experience587,400,00881,73972,68
WN71242,520,001351,471504,64
WN81706,780,002018,222337,46
Total
Battles29817
Ø Tier7,42
Victories1559652,31%
Defeats1391246,66%
Draws3091,04%
Battles survived756025,35%
Tanks destroyed271490,91
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted415141,39
Damage dealt1.182,23
Capture points247450,83
Defense points140840,47
Experience587,40
WN71242,52
WN81706,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,21
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed310,94
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted732,21
Damage dealt2.259,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,36
Experience881,73
WN71351,47
WN82018,22
Past 30 days
Battles364
Ø Tier9,43
Victories21258,24%
Defeats14539,84%
Draws71,92%
Battles survived10629,12%
Tanks destroyed3731,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted7091,95
Damage dealt2.210,28
Capture points2680,74
Defense points150,04
Experience972,68
WN71504,64
WN82337,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt357,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,760,000,000,00
Capture points1443,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed270,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted370,90
Damage dealt556,76
Capture points1443,51
Defense points00,00
Experience372,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories7845,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9254,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7242,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,060,000,000,00
Capture points3381,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10075,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience529,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories7845,88%
Defeats9254,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7242,35%
Tanks destroyed1000,59
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted1280,75
Damage dealt1.035,06
Capture points3381,99
Defense points10075,92
Experience529,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles614000
Victories24740,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36158,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17929,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4210,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6391,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,820,000,000,00
Capture points5470,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8851,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience350,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles614
Victories24740,23%
Defeats36158,79%
Draws60,98%
Battles survived17929,15%
Tanks destroyed4210,69
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted6391,04
Damage dealt627,82
Capture points5470,89
Defense points8851,44
Experience350,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-4481205,43576120753,19%1851,51
Type 64 6795,50638113755,58%2541,49
T-34-856693,2046795549,42%1451,60
M18 Hellcat6977,6963780057,00%2068,79
T376507,1547371752,30%1481,32
T4991310,6262464550,39%2072,63
ELC EVEN 90 8833,1169058353,00%1782,09
Object 703 Version II 81655,3475056950,09%1863,01
KV-48950,0047756653,36%1107,51
KV-37779,9943254349,36%946,77
KV-261132,7459950053,00%2250,85
Object 140102049,9269649250,61%1841,24
T-34-85M 61151,8771547754,51%2246,24
ST-I91321,4550542049,52%1193,23
T-5491381,9559440748,65%1457,77
XM551 Sheridan101453,8255538749,10%1825,59
T3092004,5365736551,51%1877,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8756,2759235653,65%1614,73
T-345421,1941634553,91%1273,26
Manticore101667,9176334351,60%2266,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 81166,7560433849,41%1628,08
T-1506641,8142732750,46%1088,95
T28 Prototype81410,0763931752,05%1656,31
Object 43091876,3968829652,36%1856,00
M53/M5591354,5458029454,08%1324,68
Leopard Prototyp A91723,9858929252,74%1646,29
T803112884,7885927848,92%2058,20
Bishop5676,2942427052,22%1636,92
T-284609,6838225954,44%2336,33
KR-1112685,0683525649,61%2068,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102191,0369025149,40%1859,90
Ares 7581684,2380025155,38%2344,31
Object 430U102191,4372724657,32%1959,45
SU-130PM 81705,5174121949,32%1823,90
Charioteer81616,8570620955,50%1989,02
IS71228,6360420856,25%2021,92
M446733,2842520553,66%1215,54
T71 DA7920,8158020452,45%2249,60
Pudel 6928,3262820360,10%1939,97
IS-381287,4459920360,59%1599,05
M10 RBFM 5936,3563320255,94%2249,48
T-437874,0149220156,22%1532,47
AMX 13 9091023,4672118154,70%1728,87
KV-15484,6634818048,33%953,11
TNH T Vz. 5191957,8068417453,45%2023,48
Object 252U Defender 81627,0764616949,70%1952,03
Churchill I5413,8431116451,83%780,72
T25/271144,2972916361,35%1982,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8840,8969716346,63%1637,87
Emil II91986,6370516055,00%1953,41
WZ-12091340,1464915351,63%1368,64
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92096,2577915149,67%1986,35
M1271032,4452814953,02%1297,49
STG Guard 81579,6059914053,57%2086,75
T-34-3 81448,5564213953,96%2033,71
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71192,3262613252,27%1920,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291771,9474513043,08%1518,66
Object 277101839,5865412748,82%1463,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8742,4059912651,59%1320,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68561,3649812352,85%921,18
Type 6191493,9570912157,85%1574,38
Ikv 1035506,8232812152,89%1401,88
Kampfpanzer 67102292,9579412150,41%1860,65
M10 Wolverine5426,1334012060,00%1026,50
T-1091607,6264211756,41%1624,45
Object 432U112329,1686211757,26%2028,04
STA-181081,8962411240,18%1349,89
Type 6891791,0772110953,21%1652,19
BZ-75102673,4792610556,19%2416,02
Indien-Panzer81292,3157210550,48%1745,44
Object 430 Version II91710,4274710548,57%1634,77
T-34-281200,8766510255,88%1632,56
Strv 746785,2049810145,54%1662,49
Object 26391879,4179210144,55%1623,63
K-91101999,1779610148,51%1644,61
UDES 14 Alt 581099,925389852,04%1408,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7883,285159751,55%1463,36
M40/M4381079,705529752,58%1136,53
Kranvagn102225,136169642,71%1680,23
A-436417,033259646,88%687,71
UDES 1691705,457539556,84%1755,87
ARL 4461180,125999457,45%2493,06
FV215b (183) 102259,317129455,32%1814,46
Grille5590,763129353,76%1315,67
FV3046705,453959161,54%1305,86
T404202,041719040,00%265,28
WZ-1317863,295388951,69%2123,04
M24 Chaffee5318,513688848,86%1129,61
T57 Heavy101823,396248848,86%1299,89
SU-10181421,667618756,32%1767,21
MT-256409,695208736,78%1099,58
KV-1S6357,363008750,57%487,38
Leo7991,785758351,81%1654,99
BZ-6892232,209468252,44%2468,92
AMX ELC bis5451,803648257,32%1763,32
Pz.Kpfw. 5582307,8011288258,54%2518,02
121B 101735,426478144,44%1311,44
Hummel6569,993007953,16%776,83
STB-1101936,868017857,69%1742,42
AMX 12 t6647,624437751,95%2132,04
Object 41681331,496767751,95%1819,03
T6 Medium4703,954117758,44%2151,15
53TP Markowskiego81409,637817646,05%1511,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91775,207617640,79%1444,93
WZ-1328807,456137647,37%1307,46
Type 5781518,298177652,63%1669,93
SMV CC-6781446,357957552,00%1844,67
Leopard 1102105,915697544,00%1588,86
Vz. 55102247,677407345,21%1567,02
HWK 128826,417347350,68%1480,54
45TP Habicha71220,115517250,00%1730,94
T6981141,576177256,94%1435,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,623667150,70%1436,71
B.U.G.I.6858,835616957,97%1661,92
KV-137817,634796848,53%1425,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,356396860,29%2260,20
Strv m/425546,023956660,61%1816,27
59-166699,394536651,52%2438,87
T110E4102024,736466653,03%1442,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102081,716806546,15%1443,77
Tiger II81291,627116550,77%1502,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91381,518006566,15%1575,97
T110E5102256,559526556,92%1879,59
Panhard AMD 178B6445,744236552,31%1276,57
T 55A 91676,756956561,54%1858,02
Emil I81262,927176440,63%1245,39
P.43 ter71085,926816358,73%1962,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,193486250,00%1109,20
T54E191337,057116262,90%1312,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5293,632556246,77%597,57
P.43 bis6714,364066154,10%1355,99
IS-2-II81145,105776155,74%1355,10
IS-7102051,778706046,67%1658,04
AMX 13 7571066,937315954,24%2768,48
Crusader6186,192325851,72%404,84
A-20580,741755749,12%101,70
T28 Concept 71080,614885740,35%1744,06
Nergal 81853,938615653,57%2241,19
Matilda4222,002125545,45%432,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,411815448,15%355,20
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112889,549985457,41%2151,31
SMV CC-5671482,307565362,26%2408,27
Semovente M415642,893485343,40%1523,05
M415573,534285137,25%827,61
121102016,826155068,00%1998,74
Versuchspanzer 5792249,408425060,00%2205,90
Covenanter5124,711844946,94%212,18
Nashorn6556,162994942,86%749,35
Hotchkiss EBR7624,826664957,14%1437,38
SU-855411,422984854,17%921,09
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81009,835644843,75%1223,17
T26E5 Patriot 81164,607044845,83%1342,39
Škoda T 256786,325044748,94%1596,67
40TP Habicha6781,004254736,17%1485,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6796,774044736,17%1124,91
SU-85B4278,832354755,32%633,67
AE Phase I 91843,097604757,45%1821,85
Birch Gun4317,783334645,65%1078,83
Sturer Emil7965,984694348,84%1270,05
VK 100.01 (P)81281,746444348,84%1393,22
VK 30.02 (D)7950,766304143,90%1581,99
IS-4102580,937214146,34%2291,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,611914156,10%153,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7829,565554143,90%1732,72
M-III-Y81436,347254163,41%1849,57
SDP 44 Burza6960,155744050,00%1898,25
Type 4 Chi-To61121,646473951,28%2422,47
Lorraine 39L AM3181,691293946,15%452,39
CS-4471041,677653951,28%1796,65
Type 95 Heavy4258,502393847,37%767,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu61596,669903855,26%3073,28
T82 HMC4469,323893873,68%2006,06
T-34-171194,787373650,00%2458,18
M-VI-Y92079,478443655,56%2293,19
Vz. 44-171209,316633548,57%1654,84
Object 25791605,625803452,94%1708,19
M5 Stuart4175,363073357,58%428,57
Type 71102198,036593351,52%1715,31
VK 30.02 (M)61078,678553372,73%2848,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519761,885503360,61%1048,89
AMX 404227,502733259,38%911,22
M2 Medium Tank387,091383253,13%178,58
Excalibur 61282,638073243,75%2360,28
Lago4450,323463154,84%1738,98
T-46371,031063132,26%26,05
Type 586836,036233154,84%1740,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,682183161,29%851,10
M-V-Y102123,978163161,29%1753,93
Marder II3178,901873046,67%392,05
SU-100M171170,437222857,14%1829,46
Challenger71516,188872867,86%2672,61
Type T-345584,674592770,37%1930,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102055,307692748,15%1375,56
Tiger (P)71150,707942744,44%1410,42
BT-7456,651212646,15%70,75
Sav m/434442,233792657,69%1360,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,721302536,00%54,26
TNH 105/100081572,767712560,00%2326,18
M36 Jackson6310,562062532,00%216,43
BT-2277,581152437,50%115,10
O-I61141,878692365,22%2396,23
T56 GMC339,701052352,17%96,33
Renault UE 573157,431782356,52%410,60
Char Futur 4 91998,267172347,83%1906,37
KV-1SA 51022,828322254,55%2596,55
Strv m/40L3146,812162152,38%379,69
Renault FT 75 BS2118,811202152,38%637,87
StuG III Ausf. G5192,622132152,38%292,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,385282152,38%1020,89
Type 91 Heavy3151,521892152,38%390,48
T2 Medium Tank241,761012142,86%21,35
P.435734,254232055,00%2238,89
VK 30.01 (H)5516,303192050,00%1221,10
T3 HMC238,40692040,00%0,69
SU-76M4164,951862055,00%356,31
M-II-Y71357,457542065,00%1989,14
M3 Lee461,721131833,33%1,65
UDES 15/16102150,619281877,78%1857,86
Achilles61093,448491883,33%2790,82
P26/404506,003351770,59%1653,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III386,881231747,06%134,20
Panzerjäger I272,88911735,29%14,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102183,947941764,71%1595,08
Marder 38T4562,124441776,47%1846,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4425,945031764,71%1550,19
CS-52 LIS 81439,296811764,71%1721,90
M3 Stuart3156,381941650,00%488,66
T1 Cunningham137,50911643,75%21,51
Sexton II3152,251751650,00%485,20
T18 HMC3205,562341650,00%940,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571220,676741540,00%1560,23
Tiger I7779,145611450,00%940,65
M5A1 Stuart4541,004971471,43%2747,60
Churchill VII6280,932561435,71%186,20
Valentine AT4169,292021442,86%266,30
Škoda T 177689,774991369,23%1483,43
Cobra 91482,156351353,85%1385,68
SU-100Y 6964,585011266,67%1792,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2188,363331172,73%911,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3531,005481190,91%1726,60
King Tiger (Captured) 71313,187821136,36%1950,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,10851040,00%0,57
AT-12113,101431090,00%481,35
Cruiser Mk. IV484,501571050,00%92,15
Tiger 131 61117,508371060,00%1880,46
P.44 Pantera8635,33548944,44%564,11
AMX 38324,2280933,33%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,89151944,44%586,63
T1E6 216,3369944,44%44,68
StuG IV 5522,22236933,33%1046,67
Black Rock 112364,00536933,33%1532,40
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,38114837,50%145,09
Ikv 723291,63385850,00%803,32
T-26290,7590837,50%195,24
IS-M8575,00348837,50%382,38
LT vz. 383241,57293771,43%1212,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,86117742,86%213,05
T-103 81071,50557666,67%1216,92
Hotchkiss H35274,40114540,00%79,26
MS-1114,0091540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III383,40123520,00%129,69
BZ-16681032,80680560,00%1050,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,0059450,00%77,53
Leichttraktor155,2593450,00%83,19
SDP 57 Gowika7454,505424100,00%544,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3233,75364425,00%878,91
Matilda Black Prince 5378,50366450,00%736,75
LTP 335,7585425,00%0,00
Kolohousenka131,0011030,00%0,00
7TP2109,33168366,67%366,17
IS-2M 71029,33545333,33%864,32
Super Hellcat 71004,675213100,00%1318,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,0088250,00%79,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2492,008202100,00%2687,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro234,50170250,00%76,03
Type 4 Ju-To71545,50958250,00%1749,32
Chi-Ni20,0012910,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu188,003111100,00%398,79
4TP1121,0018210,00%328,63
Renault NC-3110,00610,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422123,005071100,00%509,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51099,0012111100,00%2877,84
T-34 with L-11 4583,008601100,00%2263,40
T-29 3448,006441100,00%1509,44
T7 Combat Car 2121,003601100,00%586,40
AMX 13 57 GF 72685,0019521100,00%8341,73
43 M. Toldi III 350,002331100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-14
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-06-19
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-12-18