Barry___

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1908560139483
Ø Tier7,608,378,408,39
Victories980851,39%2846,67%6647,48%25953,62%
Defeats897147,01%3151,67%7050,36%21444,31%
Draws3061,60%11,67%32,16%102,07%
Battles survived493725,87%1423,33%2719,42%11523,81%
Tanks destroyed163580,86631,051340,964590,95
Destruction ratio1,161,371,201,25
Tanks spotted227391,19911,522341,689581,98
Damage dealt1.319,541.836,831.606,501.655,26
Capture points69750,3700,0000,00100,02
Defense points71190,37370,621020,732980,62
Experience726,05831,92819,65892,86
WN71205,731382,481302,541437,87
WN81625,622228,001987,812196,52
Total
Battles19085
Ø Tier7,60
Victories980851,39%
Defeats897147,01%
Draws3061,60%
Battles survived493725,87%
Tanks destroyed163580,86
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted227391,19
Damage dealt1.319,54
Capture points69750,37
Defense points71190,37
Experience726,05
WN71205,73
WN81625,62
Past 24 hours
Battles60
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2846,67%
Defeats3151,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed631,05
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted911,52
Damage dealt1.836,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points370,62
Experience831,92
WN71382,48
WN82228,00
Past 7 days
Battles139
Ø Tier8,40
Victories6647,48%
Defeats7050,36%
Draws32,16%
Battles survived2719,42%
Tanks destroyed1340,96
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2341,68
Damage dealt1.606,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points1020,73
Experience819,65
WN71302,54
WN81987,81
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier8,39
Victories25953,62%
Defeats21444,31%
Draws102,07%
Battles survived11523,81%
Tanks destroyed4590,95
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted9581,98
Damage dealt1.655,26
Capture points100,02
Defense points2980,62
Experience892,86
WN71437,87
WN82196,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories12047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12850,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8132,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,670,000,000,00
Capture points1050,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience761,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories12047,62%
Defeats12850,79%
Draws41,59%
Battles survived8132,14%
Tanks destroyed1390,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2450,97
Damage dealt1.734,67
Capture points1050,42
Defense points610,24
Experience761,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt141,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt141,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2534000
Victories127250,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122748,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92836,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14410,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24240,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,460,000,000,00
Capture points32681,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61572,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience770,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2534
Victories127250,20%
Defeats122748,42%
Draws351,38%
Battles survived92836,62%
Tanks destroyed14410,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted24240,96
Damage dealt1.459,46
Capture points32681,29
Defense points61572,43
Experience770,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15470037
Victories87256,37%00,00%00,00%2054,05%
Defeats66242,79%00,00%00,00%1643,24%
Draws130,84%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived55235,68%00,00%00,00%924,32%
Tanks destroyed9350,6000,0000,00190,51
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,68
Tanks spotted11380,7400,0000,00150,41
Damage dealt1.809,150,000,002.318,95
Capture points8970,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10100,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience898,830,000,00900,43
Total
Battles1547
Victories87256,37%
Defeats66242,79%
Draws130,84%
Battles survived55235,68%
Tanks destroyed9350,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted11380,74
Damage dealt1.809,15
Capture points8970,58
Defense points10100,65
Experience898,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories2054,05%
Defeats1643,24%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted150,41
Damage dealt2.318,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience900,43
Anzeigen

Tanks (148)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81622,14793258753,65%1804,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81880,93920195752,02%2400,12
BZ-176 81831,77997161454,21%2001,71
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8838,76790118853,37%1527,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81563,82873112353,43%1930,70
Strv S1 81270,5062786551,68%1345,35
CS-52 LIS 81519,0780278548,54%1858,04
KV-856579,4038372948,01%907,62
IS-381006,6749962446,79%1036,63
ELC EVEN 90 8601,9678157851,38%1156,43
Leopard 1102527,9780344750,78%1973,07
KV-15423,0931832250,93%838,17
LT-432 8763,0773224945,78%1334,50
Super Conqueror101889,7279723146,75%1410,62
T-34-856452,7343522057,73%814,25
SU-85B4274,3122619850,00%612,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2560,6678019759,39%1990,02
SU-1527739,6844519548,21%935,75
IS7655,3151418347,54%742,12
Conqueror91282,4376617750,85%1013,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102359,9091016653,01%1571,68
Churchill III 5476,8852416251,23%974,75
ISU-1528782,8938016144,10%616,46
SU-1006536,3444015844,30%787,84
Caernarvon8924,3669715848,10%893,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102230,7578815342,48%1625,35
SU-855368,4830313844,93%716,98
T-1091170,9767413444,78%949,74
Object 277102108,2678212841,41%1627,65
AMBT 81291,5378211250,89%1433,43
T-284138,0016910454,81%301,16
Object 25791310,9361610053,00%1140,44
Type 59 G 8693,215759546,32%649,07
Lorraine 40 t 8837,825628948,31%841,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81998,608898457,14%2025,72
XM57 81802,189338361,45%1868,09
T-345290,362788155,56%709,92
BZT-70 102564,319108151,85%1914,82
T-46364,821337643,42%37,92
T-448991,766177638,16%1063,41
T-50546,572317057,14%165,45
Mäuschen91707,967856947,83%1485,41
FV226 Contradictious 81862,1210406960,87%2270,66
Indien-Panzer81191,787056847,06%1455,09
T-832 81210,828066852,94%1201,50
DBV-152 102638,208246462,50%1911,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81414,848286355,56%1593,62
IS-7102071,008806253,23%1688,60
T-437701,005276152,46%1080,64
M3 Light 376,521256045,00%149,70
Object 140101826,547955954,24%1507,90
Black Prince7844,576995143,14%935,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102581,559065150,98%2178,78
T-26282,351055139,22%159,54
BZ-16681372,557895152,94%1638,90
VK 100.01 (P)81497,889394264,29%2006,73
Leichttraktor166,49994146,34%111,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6289,984414037,50%518,09
Churchill VII6623,455743844,74%912,87
M127579,415633748,65%595,47
SU-76M4131,751283641,67%125,71
Vz. 68 Squall 8533,925523633,33%659,18
Strv 103B103334,389593470,59%2798,22
Cruiser Mk. II2208,122243354,55%920,18
CS-5992278,8810613372,73%2590,09
T3282675,4512983164,52%3872,61
SU-26381,321043141,94%37,84
Leopard Prototyp A91781,657313141,94%1498,75
M53/M5591189,977633158,06%1197,61
AT 25294,723412944,83%505,21
M2 Light2203,572872842,86%837,45
SU-182119,111302864,29%744,82
AT-12122,331122740,74%255,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,422272650,00%544,03
M40/M438970,967392657,69%1089,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81117,836422437,50%962,84
T803111636,637682437,50%738,44
T2972048,5013692281,82%3959,11
BZ-6891707,507502245,45%1448,93
Type 5861122,816462142,86%2644,81
Grille 15102598,307372050,00%1838,84
Churchill I5458,894381947,37%801,91
CS-4471403,008711957,89%2462,52
Tiger (P)71458,009921957,89%2263,98
Marder 38T487,37901926,32%0,93
Panhard AMD 178B6956,119431957,89%3628,50
VK 30.02 (D)71445,009351861,11%2993,58
CS-5381279,336911844,44%1499,40
T110E5101664,067471741,18%1149,41
Hotchkiss EBR7694,066351735,29%1578,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,441881643,75%187,76
SU-54129,471241533,33%29,18
VK 30.01 (P)61112,278801566,67%2458,11
T9591374,677731546,67%1011,01
M10393556,2714041573,33%5305,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81576,407451546,67%1885,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,64821428,57%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)61196,509381471,43%2596,03
MS-1133,46981361,54%177,34
M446568,315741353,85%883,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,922581323,08%367,71
Panhard EBR 105101183,238311361,54%1505,26
Object 907 102171,1710561283,33%1824,19
Stridsyxa 81509,177731241,67%1461,82
ARL 446489,183681127,27%566,44
T110E3102259,187831154,55%1622,90
Obsidian 81814,4011131070,00%2810,83
Marder II383,56145933,33%3,10
Type 63 81547,78807944,44%1527,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,13104850,00%78,28
M661632,751179887,50%3347,42
M3 Lee4132,0011580,00%193,13
M2 Medium Tank340,13212887,50%261,00
T3 HMC2116,13105812,50%283,62
Valentine AT4278,50336850,00%712,59
LTP 357,7597850,00%93,03
Coccodrillo 102526,71928771,43%1875,14
Alecto4229,71193742,86%468,56
SDP wz 66 Grom 81411,71844742,86%1499,78
B14711,67613650,00%2054,23
UDES 0381318,83692666,67%1311,29
T-28E with F-30 4365,33416650,00%737,49
Black Rock 112019,501137683,33%1371,53
CS-63102168,20567520,00%1504,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,00290580,00%922,43
Renault Otsu1109,75291450,00%336,37
T1 Heavy5954,00832450,00%2601,23
AMX M4 mle. 457605,75634475,00%788,81
TS-54 8771,50640450,00%612,45
Panzerjäger I2296,674593100,00%1374,36
AMX 65 t8464,006673100,00%463,50
T-127 3362,67338333,33%1332,75
T7 Combat Car 243,3384333,33%0,00
BZ-75102369,5010592100,00%1744,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6169,50268250,00%219,95
T-34-85M 61161,5011862100,00%2174,31
Projet Louis 9509,008092100,00%666,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,50215250,00%91,36
Renault NC-31132,00821100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5271,007161100,00%516,56
AMX ELC bis50,0011310,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5210,0021910,00%122,28
T-29 30,006610,00%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91760,0050010,00%1313,34
AMX ELC 901 60,003291100,00%261,00
VK 72.01 (K) 103129,0012051100,00%1787,24
BT-7 artillery 3161,007710,00%308,91
43 M. Toldi III 354,002521100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-09
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-04
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2022-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-04
Left: 2023-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-07-05