| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WZ-132 | 8 | 704,37 | 473 | 983 | 47,81% | 1129,94 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 545,61 | 431 | 955 | 53,40% | 1072,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 689,61 | 433 | 796 | 51,01% | 1186,14 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1480,04 | 589 | 714 | 53,64% | 1905,81 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 731,62 | 406 | 628 | 51,75% | 1272,22 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 171,74 | 223 | 613 | 46,82% | 735,28 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2265,55 | 1127 | 585 | 64,62% | 3293,84 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2948,74 | 775 | 583 | 55,23% | 2973,96 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1205,57 | 530 | 545 | 55,96% | 1501,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2464,59 | 626 | 527 | 56,93% | 2049,25 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 913,94 | 559 | 501 | 57,49% | 1986,43 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 822,47 | 344 | 477 | 50,31% | 1129,51 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1382,38 | 469 | 466 | 51,72% | 1526,89 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 793,52 | 396 | 463 | 46,65% | 938,49 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1701,25 | 919 | 454 | 55,73% | 2551,04 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2429,16 | 687 | 436 | 55,50% | 2315,50 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1575,14 | 519 | 434 | 50,92% | 1449,35 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1073,55 | 414 | 384 | 46,09% | 1146,08 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 572,68 | 288 | 356 | 46,63% | 901,74 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1021,62 | 498 | 354 | 47,18% | 1329,32 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1424,73 | 856 | 353 | 58,92% | 3135,08 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1963,87 | 636 | 348 | 51,72% | 2186,47 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2451,79 | 644 | 326 | 51,84% | 2109,80 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1799,25 | 532 | 314 | 51,27% | 1453,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3062,94 | 822 | 311 | 58,84% | 3047,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1007,87 | 455 | 309 | 51,78% | 1476,49 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1465,34 | 595 | 305 | 55,74% | 1565,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1695,14 | 604 | 293 | 50,85% | 1725,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1245,94 | 467 | 288 | 50,35% | 1334,91 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2041,63 | 950 | 280 | 64,29% | 3011,65 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1292,81 | 526 | 273 | 49,82% | 1608,92 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 459,67 | 379 | 268 | 53,36% | 875,01 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 631,64 | 408 | 266 | 46,62% | 907,39 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 291,39 | 263 | 265 | 44,15% | 701,57 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1109,57 | 559 | 264 | 55,30% | 1809,48 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1833,33 | 569 | 261 | 50,57% | 1736,43 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1740,92 | 613 | 255 | 51,37% | 1868,04 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 342,53 | 436 | 245 | 57,55% | 615,12 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2386,23 | 655 | 242 | 50,00% | 2197,16 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1593,25 | 797 | 240 | 55,42% | 2091,55 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3181,81 | 903 | 237 | 53,59% | 2937,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1062,82 | 514 | 230 | 54,35% | 1603,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2327,26 | 751 | 227 | 54,19% | 2099,50 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 395,49 | 312 | 220 | 56,36% | 816,24 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 574,34 | 366 | 218 | 51,38% | 866,86 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2052,43 | 683 | 210 | 55,71% | 2609,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 871,68 | 559 | 208 | 49,52% | 1828,28 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 122,29 | 300 | 206 | 43,20% | 99,17 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2153,12 | 654 | 205 | 59,02% | 2421,93 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2899,04 | 888 | 198 | 59,60% | 2677,11 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 776,21 | 400 | 197 | 44,67% | 943,01 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2280,72 | 697 | 195 | 57,44% | 2592,36 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 665,01 | 370 | 190 | 49,47% | 851,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 230,77 | 249 | 185 | 42,70% | 401,71 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2609,49 | 616 | 179 | 55,87% | 2114,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1809,15 | 633 | 178 | 48,31% | 2102,17 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 251,32 | 261 | 177 | 48,59% | 547,33 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1198,81 | 597 | 177 | 53,67% | 1668,04 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 376,15 | 262 | 173 | 53,76% | 846,24 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 504,25 | 438 | 171 | 53,22% | 1397,06 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1597,80 | 643 | 170 | 49,41% | 2052,88 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2533,96 | 756 | 169 | 59,17% | 2508,59 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 207,30 | 270 | 168 | 56,55% | 1059,78 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1762,93 | 930 | 163 | 53,37% | 2934,37 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2635,86 | 731 | 156 | 58,33% | 2730,29 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1968,44 | 814 | 156 | 57,69% | 2748,12 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1471,68 | 603 | 155 | 49,03% | 1879,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 269,73 | 260 | 154 | 53,25% | 630,67 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2977,36 | 895 | 152 | 65,79% | 3101,32 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 684,85 | 394 | 151 | 48,34% | 1141,14 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3528,78 | 955 | 151 | 63,58% | 3486,51 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3218,81 | 809 | 151 | 47,68% | 2941,56 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 373,88 | 310 | 151 | 49,01% | 833,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 688,43 | 474 | 148 | 52,03% | 1598,32 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2340,69 | 1106 | 145 | 68,97% | 3149,99 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2797,14 | 863 | 142 | 51,41% | 2714,10 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2434,26 | 824 | 140 | 56,43% | 2288,17 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 991,54 | 548 | 140 | 50,00% | 1436,73 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1989,38 | 702 | 137 | 57,66% | 2177,79 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 350,03 | 224 | 136 | 44,12% | 613,53 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1556,27 | 693 | 135 | 64,44% | 2669,20 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 608,47 | 297 | 135 | 47,41% | 816,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1172,64 | 599 | 134 | 55,22% | 1806,80 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 328,04 | 336 | 133 | 45,86% | 1039,80 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2922,80 | 778 | 132 | 56,82% | 2331,36 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2791,12 | 833 | 131 | 62,60% | 2661,66 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1805,30 | 707 | 129 | 60,47% | 2718,97 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2918,59 | 778 | 126 | 50,00% | 2703,11 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1345,92 | 694 | 125 | 65,60% | 2083,65 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 511,05 | 322 | 125 | 52,80% | 870,51 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1485,13 | 604 | 125 | 48,80% | 1994,24 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1008,04 | 527 | 123 | 59,35% | 1874,97 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 316,29 | 234 | 120 | 43,33% | 551,51 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 88,49 | 220 | 119 | 48,74% | 106,99 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 912,10 | 604 | 119 | 53,78% | 1891,47 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2778,26 | 869 | 118 | 57,63% | 2389,77 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 609,19 | 441 | 115 | 58,26% | 1238,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 334,75 | 293 | 114 | 48,25% | 794,99 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2948,22 | 837 | 114 | 50,00% | 2876,42 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1419,89 | 748 | 113 | 56,64% | 2576,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 556,21 | 372 | 112 | 54,46% | 1053,76 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2805,00 | 800 | 111 | 54,05% | 2570,84 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 168,60 | 221 | 108 | 51,85% | 350,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112,48 | 234 | 108 | 51,85% | 221,49 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 357,74 | 225 | 106 | 43,40% | 681,31 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 3043,92 | 888 | 106 | 65,09% | 2877,96 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1711,48 | 715 | 105 | 55,24% | 2255,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2350,45 | 812 | 103 | 65,05% | 2648,50 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 472,31 | 362 | 103 | 56,31% | 919,31 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 437,07 | 290 | 102 | 42,16% | 826,95 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 914,13 | 573 | 102 | 58,82% | 2303,62 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2449,60 | 958 | 101 | 60,40% | 2526,66 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3199,64 | 925 | 100 | 60,00% | 2937,50 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2677,18 | 752 | 99 | 56,57% | 2609,95 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1689,72 | 617 | 97 | 51,55% | 1690,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 708,09 | 439 | 96 | 54,17% | 1250,85 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3089,83 | 856 | 95 | 66,32% | 3160,78 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3625,12 | 922 | 95 | 69,47% | 2723,28 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 764,40 | 507 | 92 | 65,22% | 1457,37 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1962,04 | 855 | 92 | 56,52% | 2130,88 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2732,03 | 849 | 91 | 63,74% | 2492,64 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1997,29 | 792 | 91 | 61,54% | 2332,78 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 456,30 | 358 | 89 | 53,93% | 745,91 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2316,56 | 964 | 88 | 65,91% | 2646,64 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1764,91 | 711 | 86 | 58,14% | 2232,37 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2651,69 | 997 | 86 | 54,65% | 3134,28 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 729,10 | 660 | 86 | 63,95% | 2804,86 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1797,24 | 826 | 85 | 55,29% | 2286,79 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2309,70 | 906 | 84 | 63,10% | 2805,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1405,96 | 834 | 84 | 52,38% | 2545,58 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3454,69 | 1024 | 84 | 64,29% | 2741,52 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2999,08 | 776 | 83 | 55,42% | 2463,08 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 91,00 | 196 | 82 | 54,88% | 175,50 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2833,80 | 985 | 82 | 63,41% | 3748,16 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2727,90 | 1026 | 82 | 59,76% | 3288,21 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1974,22 | 1021 | 82 | 56,10% | 2764,49 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 766,96 | 539 | 82 | 56,10% | 1062,48 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1175,06 | 805 | 82 | 64,63% | 2798,76 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 109,48 | 127 | 81 | 44,44% | 79,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2292,64 | 849 | 81 | 60,49% | 2163,53 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 3035,85 | 901 | 81 | 66,67% | 3181,60 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2357,65 | 816 | 81 | 54,32% | 2596,34 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1724,39 | 910 | 79 | 50,63% | 2327,75 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2208,44 | 883 | 78 | 56,41% | 2342,82 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1971,56 | 776 | 78 | 57,69% | 2524,32 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 775,56 | 406 | 78 | 47,44% | 1314,25 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 490,40 | 450 | 77 | 49,35% | 1509,93 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 577,73 | 480 | 75 | 50,67% | 1460,44 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1216,97 | 775 | 74 | 64,86% | 1635,97 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2843,89 | 764 | 73 | 63,01% | 2248,93 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1472,90 | 763 | 73 | 58,90% | 1974,42 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1884,07 | 743 | 73 | 63,01% | 2322,18 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2642,16 | 897 | 73 | 67,12% | 2633,77 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 2257,92 | 829 | 73 | 56,16% | 2578,53 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2861,21 | 716 | 73 | 50,68% | 2064,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 326,99 | 305 | 72 | 63,89% | 916,40 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1197,35 | 677 | 72 | 59,72% | 2437,41 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 196,38 | 191 | 71 | 42,25% | 400,90 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2782,20 | 879 | 71 | 52,11% | 2664,13 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2573,08 | 807 | 71 | 60,56% | 2610,53 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2815,83 | 894 | 71 | 56,34% | 2683,58 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2845,84 | 916 | 70 | 55,71% | 2585,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 280,03 | 353 | 70 | 55,71% | 880,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 224,52 | 222 | 69 | 50,72% | 480,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3111,28 | 955 | 69 | 69,57% | 2591,32 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2561,45 | 872 | 69 | 62,32% | 2312,92 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3575,55 | 1044 | 69 | 56,52% | 2546,29 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2856,59 | 908 | 69 | 65,22% | 2573,62 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1303,03 | 787 | 67 | 73,13% | 2305,56 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1896,00 | 883 | 66 | 53,03% | 2577,50 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2359,05 | 994 | 66 | 57,58% | 2651,40 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1987,27 | 1072 | 64 | 65,63% | 3138,10 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1726,95 | 833 | 63 | 58,73% | 2117,97 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 469,75 | 439 | 63 | 50,79% | 1374,65 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 108,10 | 147 | 62 | 43,55% | 234,16 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2709,11 | 1065 | 62 | 56,45% | 3298,71 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 874,79 | 519 | 61 | 55,74% | 1917,39 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 790,79 | 521 | 61 | 55,74% | 1742,33 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 256,34 | 200 | 61 | 49,18% | 522,39 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 191,84 | 135 | 61 | 40,98% | 323,03 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 614,72 | 397 | 60 | 48,33% | 1009,53 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 125,63 | 209 | 59 | 61,02% | 311,05 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1323,54 | 762 | 59 | 55,93% | 1548,48 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2305,97 | 960 | 58 | 65,52% | 2660,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2163,40 | 863 | 58 | 53,45% | 2057,83 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 836,14 | 702 | 58 | 43,10% | 1669,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1876,55 | 758 | 56 | 51,79% | 2370,74 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3001,67 | 919 | 55 | 69,09% | 2565,13 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 216,16 | 230 | 55 | 45,45% | 562,77 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2581,42 | 1031 | 55 | 61,82% | 2746,67 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2715,42 | 893 | 55 | 78,18% | 2572,74 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1571,43 | 728 | 54 | 57,41% | 1576,43 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 344,00 | 240 | 54 | 42,59% | 814,91 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 908,72 | 810 | 54 | 61,11% | 2625,68 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 208,43 | 218 | 53 | 52,83% | 644,69 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 238,42 | 201 | 52 | 50,00% | 451,83 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1940,44 | 1025 | 52 | 63,46% | 2878,43 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 131,31 | 250 | 51 | 66,67% | 437,49 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1440,35 | 697 | 51 | 54,90% | 2473,80 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2725,33 | 979 | 51 | 60,78% | 3260,72 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2092,04 | 1019 | 51 | 72,55% | 2159,91 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1974,78 | 646 | 51 | 47,06% | 1794,90 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2347,26 | 853 | 50 | 66,00% | 2080,49 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1235,44 | 706 | 50 | 50,00% | 1703,82 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1927,08 | 844 | 50 | 50,00% | 2946,68 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 954,30 | 594 | 50 | 50,00% | 1919,48 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2509,82 | 914 | 49 | 55,10% | 2671,44 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1232,94 | 715 | 49 | 63,27% | 1898,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1696,75 | 852 | 48 | 60,42% | 2839,74 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 943,04 | 522 | 48 | 45,83% | 906,26 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 157,60 | 152 | 47 | 46,81% | 518,85 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1854,26 | 912 | 47 | 61,70% | 1921,64 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 893,09 | 747 | 47 | 57,45% | 1022,81 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2041,55 | 890 | 47 | 61,70% | 2673,73 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 2100,63 | 1061 | 46 | 69,57% | 3196,58 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1889,11 | 869 | 46 | 56,52% | 2333,70 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2375,93 | 916 | 46 | 69,57% | 2461,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1704,33 | 751 | 45 | 55,56% | 2049,31 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 387,49 | 330 | 45 | 55,56% | 919,18 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1881,18 | 915 | 45 | 60,00% | 2575,53 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 464,47 | 471 | 45 | 60,00% | 1205,07 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1130,22 | 548 | 45 | 40,00% | 1610,55 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2220,59 | 814 | 44 | 50,00% | 2161,62 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3074,42 | 906 | 43 | 60,47% | 3475,11 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2366,90 | 849 | 42 | 64,29% | 2272,84 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 81,65 | 115 | 40 | 42,50% | 246,19 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2075,73 | 1211 | 40 | 75,00% | 3506,65 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1686,95 | 1000 | 40 | 60,00% | 2256,16 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2741,90 | 855 | 40 | 62,50% | 2289,02 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1163,08 | 665 | 39 | 66,67% | 2282,83 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 279,31 | 310 | 39 | 66,67% | 786,50 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2049,54 | 738 | 39 | 56,41% | 2079,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1131,46 | 584 | 37 | 56,76% | 1958,99 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 719,54 | 482 | 37 | 56,76% | 2608,30 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 145,66 | 243 | 35 | 48,57% | 441,85 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 740,46 | 613 | 35 | 54,29% | 1521,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1140,83 | 768 | 35 | 57,14% | 1286,53 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1626,83 | 912 | 35 | 57,14% | 2229,39 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2706,12 | 971 | 34 | 67,65% | 2567,74 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1125,27 | 725 | 33 | 48,48% | 1392,30 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1714,00 | 955 | 33 | 60,61% | 2470,15 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 786,48 | 619 | 33 | 78,79% | 1651,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3432,15 | 1019 | 33 | 75,76% | 3109,32 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1964,09 | 899 | 33 | 57,58% | 2354,49 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2765,41 | 1148 | 32 | 75,00% | 3077,16 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1692,84 | 949 | 31 | 54,84% | 2879,44 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 91,97 | 142 | 30 | 60,00% | 225,88 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1232,00 | 679 | 30 | 60,00% | 1942,96 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 674,93 | 586 | 30 | 66,67% | 2565,91 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 792,23 | 602 | 30 | 40,00% | 1438,71 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2162,43 | 809 | 30 | 60,00% | 2386,51 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1891,52 | 871 | 29 | 62,07% | 3285,93 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2823,68 | 838 | 28 | 50,00% | 2365,19 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1972,56 | 912 | 27 | 66,67% | 2638,49 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1712,26 | 888 | 27 | 70,37% | 2351,03 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 60,77 | 147 | 26 | 50,00% | 105,38 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2167,92 | 1205 | 26 | 73,08% | 3304,44 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1731,50 | 1062 | 26 | 61,54% | 2378,34 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2126,00 | 1134 | 25 | 64,00% | 2784,02 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1138,12 | 729 | 25 | 60,00% | 1408,50 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 128,83 | 107 | 24 | 37,50% | 555,85 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 85,92 | 113 | 24 | 54,17% | 295,49 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 607,50 | 431 | 24 | 62,50% | 1625,57 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2140,42 | 949 | 24 | 66,67% | 2207,36 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2147,17 | 1091 | 24 | 83,33% | 2698,14 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 217,70 | 214 | 23 | 43,48% | 591,32 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2134,09 | 984 | 23 | 91,30% | 2779,68 | |||||
| Mars | 8 | 1761,83 | 819 | 23 | 65,22% | 2259,42 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2087,86 | 951 | 22 | 63,64% | 2769,57 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1845,73 | 948 | 22 | 54,55% | 2545,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 397,48 | 366 | 21 | 57,14% | 1727,35 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1790,86 | 909 | 21 | 71,43% | 1434,20 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2245,10 | 970 | 21 | 80,95% | 2575,66 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 110,95 | 181 | 20 | 50,00% | 168,93 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49,20 | 110 | 20 | 45,00% | 66,85 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 235,79 | 302 | 19 | 73,68% | 905,87 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1748,95 | 873 | 19 | 42,11% | 2074,03 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109,50 | 169 | 18 | 61,11% | 324,19 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 646,50 | 418 | 18 | 66,67% | 1899,39 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 991,39 | 618 | 18 | 55,56% | 1048,69 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 429,00 | 410 | 17 | 47,06% | 1509,67 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1254,88 | 508 | 17 | 29,41% | 925,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1336,82 | 811 | 17 | 70,59% | 1430,96 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1458,12 | 877 | 17 | 64,71% | 2590,97 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 476,00 | 492 | 17 | 41,18% | 982,15 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2763,06 | 852 | 16 | 62,50% | 2511,76 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2228,31 | 1298 | 16 | 81,25% | 3951,93 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2124,50 | 760 | 16 | 62,50% | 1900,61 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 615,93 | 420 | 15 | 60,00% | 1368,49 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1282,67 | 807 | 15 | 66,67% | 3073,49 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 389,47 | 300 | 15 | 60,00% | 625,54 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1060,67 | 795 | 15 | 80,00% | 2292,88 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 173,00 | 192 | 15 | 40,00% | 334,03 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 159,67 | 236 | 15 | 60,00% | 449,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1141,93 | 798 | 15 | 73,33% | 1131,41 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 607,33 | 713 | 15 | 40,00% | 1106,16 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 60,86 | 86 | 14 | 28,57% | 22,63 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 115,07 | 155 | 14 | 42,86% | 443,15 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 933,50 | 642 | 14 | 35,71% | 1679,68 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126,00 | 156 | 13 | 46,15% | 127,90 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 800,31 | 440 | 13 | 30,77% | 1673,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 258,08 | 403 | 13 | 76,92% | 1594,48 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1710,85 | 894 | 13 | 53,85% | 2082,66 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 95,17 | 123 | 12 | 66,67% | 346,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2058,67 | 989 | 12 | 66,67% | 2450,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 237,00 | 255 | 11 | 63,64% | 871,38 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 85,55 | 108 | 11 | 27,27% | 119,46 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 549,64 | 460 | 11 | 45,45% | 476,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 88,00 | 149 | 11 | 36,36% | 141,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2198,55 | 742 | 11 | 54,55% | 1664,34 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 44,50 | 119 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 234,60 | 348 | 10 | 100,00% | 1138,81 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 321,30 | 213 | 10 | 30,00% | 779,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 845,30 | 491 | 10 | 50,00% | 1431,90 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 240,60 | 245 | 10 | 40,00% | 1095,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76,22 | 160 | 9 | 66,67% | 365,54 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 879,00 | 463 | 8 | 25,00% | 1430,82 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 879,13 | 514 | 8 | 37,50% | 898,63 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1327,13 | 694 | 8 | 75,00% | 1367,46 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1073,75 | 704 | 8 | 50,00% | 1199,76 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1753,00 | 978 | 7 | 85,71% | 1744,92 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2979,14 | 506 | 7 | 42,86% | 2270,70 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 151,00 | 212 | 6 | 50,00% | 635,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117,00 | 137 | 6 | 33,33% | 362,81 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 548,67 | 284 | 6 | 16,67% | 640,70 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 248,17 | 266 | 6 | 83,33% | 919,88 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 60,33 | 132 | 6 | 50,00% | 110,20 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 31,80 | 67 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 67,60 | 184 | 5 | 60,00% | 287,14 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 38,75 | 106 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 227,50 | 292 | 4 | 50,00% | 1288,36 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97,00 | 132 | 4 | 75,00% | 480,09 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 159,25 | 238 | 4 | 100,00% | 621,19 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 132,25 | 176 | 4 | 50,00% | 298,27 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 89,33 | 155 | 3 | 33,33% | 291,20 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30,67 | 141 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,53 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 196,00 | 168 | 3 | 33,33% | 1222,61 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170,33 | 127 | 3 | 33,33% | 349,97 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 73,33 | 55 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 1176,33 | 679 | 3 | 66,67% | 3755,60 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1159,33 | 662 | 3 | 66,67% | 1895,87 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96,33 | 259 | 3 | 100,00% | 427,55 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 205,50 | 525 | 2 | 50,00% | 1312,92 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 40,00 | 95 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 238,00 | 308 | 2 | 100,00% | 1951,79 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3467,50 | 579 | 2 | 0,00% | 2726,59 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 181,00 | 446 | 1 | 100,00% | 1065,01 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 320,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 674,20 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1427,00 | 1145 | 1 | 100,00% | 2941,73 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1327,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 2422,78 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 1096,00 | 392 | 1 | 0,00% | 2536,49 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1134,00 | 1167 | 1 | 100,00% | 888,47 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 104,00 | 169 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 194,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 1169,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 147,00 | 423 | 1 | 100,00% | 797,76 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 33,00 | 190 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Bariga013
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37474 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,28 | ||||
| Victories | 20356 | 54,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 69,44% |
| Defeats | 16746 | 44,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 30,56% |
| Draws | 372 | 0,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9221 | 24,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 36,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35409 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,96 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 53350 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.438,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3.010,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 53370 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 190 | 5,28 |
| Defense points | 19189 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 597,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 794,78 | ||||
| WN7 | 1380,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1702,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 1967,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3057,10 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37474 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | |
| Victories | 20356 | 54,32% |
| Defeats | 16746 | 44,69% |
| Draws | 372 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 9221 | 24,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35409 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53350 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.438,99 | |
| Capture points | 53370 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 19189 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 597,34 | |
| WN7 | 1380,17 | |
| WN8 | 1967,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,28 | |
| Victories | 25 | 69,44% |
| Defeats | 11 | 30,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 36,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 53 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 3.010,14 | |
| Capture points | 190 | 5,28 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 794,78 | |
| WN7 | 1702,56 | |
| WN8 | 3057,10 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.856,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 28 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 498,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 5 | 29,41% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 29,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 2.856,06 | |
| Capture points | 28 | 1,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 498,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.087,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 3,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 69 | 9,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 563,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 5 | 71,43% |
| Defeats | 2 | 28,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 57,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.087,00 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 3,43 |
| Defense points | 69 | 9,86 |
| Experience | 563,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 51,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 38,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 10,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 41,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 463,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 154 | 3,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 288,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Victories | 20 | 51,28% |
| Defeats | 15 | 38,46% |
| Draws | 4 | 10,26% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 41,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 463,90 | |
| Capture points | 154 | 3,95 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 288,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 293,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 40,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 293,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 40,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 271 | 54,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 226 | 45,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 199 | 40,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 398 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 503 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1660 | 3,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2512 | 5,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 633,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 497 | |
| Victories | 271 | 54,53% |
| Defeats | 226 | 45,47% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 199 | 40,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 398 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 503 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.432,41 | |
| Capture points | 1660 | 3,34 |
| Defense points | 2512 | 5,05 |
| Experience | 633,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 297 | 53,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 251 | 45,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 213 | 38,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 474 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 675 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.957,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1317 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1042 | 1,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 635,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 551 | |
| Victories | 297 | 53,90% |
| Defeats | 251 | 45,55% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,54% |
| Battles survived | 213 | 38,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 474 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 675 | 1,23 |
| Damage dealt | 1.957,91 | |
| Capture points | 1317 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 1042 | 1,89 |
| Experience | 635,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 688,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 59,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,75 |
| Damage dealt | 688,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 59,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen