BULETforYOU7

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46614329140
Ø Tier7,534,676,007,55
Victories2516953,99%00,00%1965,52%6747,86%
Defeats2063844,27%3100,00%931,03%6747,86%
Draws8071,73%00,00%13,45%64,29%
Battles survived1858439,87%00,00%1241,38%4028,57%
Tanks destroyed530781,1431,00291,001561,11
Destruction ratio1,891,001,711,56
Tanks spotted446640,96124,00291,001320,94
Damage dealt1.366,801.058,331.150,341.622,83
Capture points368920,7900,00331,14690,49
Defense points411010,8800,0000,0020,01
Experience600,38504,67832,55805,92
WN71426,321516,211483,061335,52
WN81981,876114,062513,282091,67
Total
Battles46614
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2516953,99%
Defeats2063844,27%
Draws8071,73%
Battles survived1858439,87%
Tanks destroyed530781,14
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted446640,96
Damage dealt1.366,80
Capture points368920,79
Defense points411010,88
Experience600,38
WN71426,32
WN81981,87
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier4,67
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted124,00
Damage dealt1.058,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience504,67
WN71516,21
WN86114,06
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier6,00
Victories1965,52%
Defeats931,03%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed291,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted291,00
Damage dealt1.150,34
Capture points331,14
Defense points00,00
Experience832,55
WN71483,06
WN82513,28
Past 30 days
Battles140
Ø Tier7,55
Victories6747,86%
Defeats6747,86%
Draws64,29%
Battles survived4028,57%
Tanks destroyed1561,11
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1320,94
Damage dealt1.622,83
Capture points690,49
Defense points20,01
Experience805,92
WN71335,52
WN82091,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles687000
Victories39156,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27239,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31846,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5880,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5110,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,150,000,000,00
Capture points10041,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10121,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience613,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles687
Victories39156,91%
Defeats27239,59%
Draws243,49%
Battles survived31846,29%
Tanks destroyed5880,86
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted5110,74
Damage dealt1.894,15
Capture points10041,46
Defense points10121,47
Experience613,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories27356,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19941,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4310,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,840,000,000,00
Capture points13012,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10312,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience553,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories27356,29%
Defeats19440,00%
Draws183,71%
Battles survived19941,03%
Tanks destroyed4290,88
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted4310,89
Damage dealt1.257,84
Capture points13012,68
Defense points10312,13
Experience553,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories8460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5539,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6647,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,860,000,000,00
Capture points1160,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4533,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience410,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories8460,00%
Defeats5539,29%
Draws10,71%
Battles survived6647,14%
Tanks destroyed1030,74
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1190,85
Damage dealt643,86
Capture points1160,83
Defense points4533,24
Experience410,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1681000
Victories101960,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61836,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83249,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17691,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12700,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,530,000,000,00
Capture points26471,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27451,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience407,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1681
Victories101960,62%
Defeats61836,76%
Draws442,62%
Battles survived83249,49%
Tanks destroyed17691,05
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted12700,76
Damage dealt710,53
Capture points26471,57
Defense points27451,63
Experience407,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories16755,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12642,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14046,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2980,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,570,000,000,00
Capture points5591,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8922,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience510,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories16755,67%
Defeats12642,00%
Draws72,33%
Battles survived14046,67%
Tanks destroyed2470,82
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted2980,99
Damage dealt1.121,57
Capture points5591,86
Defense points8922,97
Experience510,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3143000
Victories197462,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114136,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws280,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived146346,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26360,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31220,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,500,000,000,00
Capture points40541,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points55901,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience556,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles3143
Victories197462,81%
Defeats114136,30%
Draws280,89%
Battles survived146346,55%
Tanks destroyed26360,84
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted31220,99
Damage dealt1.167,50
Capture points40541,29
Defense points55901,78
Experience556,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277000
Victories15254,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12143,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11641,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.830,850,000,000,00
Capture points3571,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4991,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles277
Victories15254,87%
Defeats12143,68%
Draws41,44%
Battles survived11641,88%
Tanks destroyed2270,82
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1660,60
Damage dealt1.830,85
Capture points3571,29
Defense points4991,80
Experience549,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (558)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81322,35634175352,88%2036,60
KV-856776,98430142556,63%1477,32
KV-261091,06576125759,59%2447,36
M18 Hellcat6618,2630991147,42%1078,88
SU-122-44 71468,9561690760,09%2596,12
T71 DA7974,7966483856,80%2507,19
IS-381361,2954082652,42%1787,37
IS-5 (Object 730) 81739,8870072455,66%2707,83
T4991374,6464272253,46%2355,63
T6981477,4158670751,20%2334,54
Cromwell6743,7849769567,05%1850,28
T3092073,1259368850,58%2068,86
FV3046825,6440763658,65%1796,40
T110E4102379,5458660651,98%1946,40
T-1091825,8160857050,00%2054,09
SU-14-281302,4642456546,55%1502,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 81582,9769551056,08%2794,75
T57 Heavy102424,4959250748,32%2064,37
IS-7102101,9461648852,25%1919,13
T-5491732,0363548258,92%2146,91
SU-86937,3835247949,48%1367,17
Object 261101678,1346147550,74%1752,29
212A91454,6442646947,55%1472,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102322,5158344952,78%1820,43
FV215b (183) 102257,7664244247,74%1862,51
T-4481150,7160042153,68%1852,35
T54E191926,9960441950,60%2074,59
M4A1 Revalorisé 81771,7174841862,68%2753,72
IS7924,7145140349,13%1221,54
MT-256522,1449738053,95%1750,31
SU-130PM 81892,0572135153,28%2232,52
T675777,1348934158,94%2451,40
T28 Prototype81495,4259433752,52%1823,93
M10 Wolverine5384,5526931445,22%737,15
WZ-12091806,4967931060,65%2117,45
STA-181526,2361729853,36%2483,75
LTP 3313,1432329659,80%1931,80
Strv S1 81960,1772929254,11%2827,81
M446878,8647529155,67%1641,09
LTTB8996,7356629051,03%2111,48
T25 Pilot Number 1 81582,8373728354,06%2811,32
KV-1S6943,4758227962,37%2325,51
T-505313,8038727753,07%1138,94
AMX 13 9091422,6468425855,81%2696,58
KV-15491,8333725550,20%1016,46
KV-481302,9354024251,24%1782,43
E 100102587,3062823852,10%2114,59
T25/27851,1836923448,72%1176,63
Jagdpanther II81659,4858223353,65%2099,02
Tortoise92259,7786822450,89%2189,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102458,8866821758,06%2434,46
E 25 71378,8661021659,72%2628,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81744,0272921547,91%1809,12
AMX ELC bis5786,5254521060,00%3924,24
Type 6191996,1360920457,84%2313,37
Caernarvon81397,0366120354,19%1671,95
T95E6 102122,7260519853,54%1807,33
T-54 ltwt.91353,7962819548,21%2188,04
Type 4 Heavy92033,7772019354,40%2095,11
Tiger II81456,3162319354,40%1966,01
Object 140102370,5767118854,26%2529,52
Conqueror92116,4591218656,45%2419,37
WZ-120-1G FT 81749,5167518551,35%2147,25
E 7592006,8866318453,26%2026,90
ISU-152K 81638,3576617655,11%2170,28
IS-3A 81742,3585417252,33%2194,65
Jagdpanther71154,7150116753,29%1816,49
Caliban 81624,6183016753,29%2020,73
SU-54438,1823216440,24%980,15
O-Ho81466,6880716258,64%1841,42
M41 Walker Bulldog81041,8557516250,00%2202,68
VK 28.016730,1056216156,52%2568,91
AT 1581448,2580515356,86%1697,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4466,5546215259,87%2206,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102206,3560615054,00%1671,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192130,9077514647,95%2314,18
AMX 13 757878,8756614353,15%2246,77
T-437813,2952314258,45%1456,99
KV-137783,1160014261,27%1459,49
STB-1102314,9966814057,86%2162,56
Grille 15102276,3169514051,43%1701,17
SU-15271428,5561813853,62%2392,13
Jagdtiger91862,8860613757,66%1862,98
Škoda T 40 6980,9653013757,66%2266,27
IS-M81473,8067013661,76%1959,27
ST-I92155,3677213158,78%2311,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91873,9962113050,77%2200,05
Type 64 6855,9372213065,38%2883,76
VK 168.01 (P) 81553,9870612956,59%1995,27
AMX 30 1er prototype92006,6483312858,59%2370,38
IS-2-II81368,4066612744,88%1560,86
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81429,3463612558,40%1881,68
T404181,7118712346,34%254,63
T216524,3450812352,03%1625,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6803,4270212358,54%2316,63
O-Ni71290,7671511960,50%2007,06
ISU-15281446,9861211950,42%1513,64
T-62A101884,6869011949,58%1624,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4534,9234211749,57%1598,49
O-I61094,6668211753,85%2315,18
WZ-1317879,7467011556,52%2057,84
Spähpanzer Ru 2519964,8260111456,14%1579,58
Matilda4386,7134411359,29%1233,11
Black Prince7959,0657211351,33%1457,54
Ikv 1035674,9948011157,66%2012,15
Type 5 Heavy102180,7372411154,05%1535,54
AT 86717,3341611154,05%1374,26
Object 705A102118,0571111150,45%1751,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81624,8381111157,66%1960,33
StuG III Ausf. G5535,2326711044,55%1156,19
T-34-8561118,3672510859,26%2806,91
M415636,8436610851,85%1152,12
Object 43091930,7284910855,56%1941,89
LT-432 81038,7372410850,93%2225,04
Lansen C 81501,7385410751,40%1924,28
WZ-13281118,3861310454,81%2257,53
Spähpanzer SP I C71156,0766910357,28%2751,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri71034,3651510152,48%1962,39
Tiger I71307,5857910060,00%2016,53
GSOR 1008 81904,8283510049,00%2435,84
T-34-3 81592,9486710051,00%2125,86
Type 4 Chi-To6715,344179952,53%1505,37
T3 HMC2206,312189848,98%922,39
Leopard Prototyp A91653,737839452,13%1641,64
T23E3 71277,685919359,14%2868,59
T-50-2 6707,696869352,69%2176,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5549,033929253,26%1821,19
ST-II102158,637919248,91%1643,29
Škoda T 56 81760,559069152,75%1732,45
T-284106,771549043,33%85,68
Churchill VII6716,374229051,11%1302,67
AT 771110,796459062,22%1617,36
ELC EVEN 90 8943,846889050,00%2214,81
Churchill I5414,942978944,94%774,34
T376896,126338956,18%3365,15
VK 36.01 (H)6648,344068645,35%1025,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81441,647628538,82%1478,16
FV201 (A45) 71267,016578463,10%2166,66
Jagdpanzer IV6743,874578259,76%1555,73
STG Guard 81626,447848254,88%2233,67
SU-10061307,226438159,26%2849,43
Caernarvon Action X 81439,567658156,79%1811,63
T2881734,237517857,69%2094,50
FV601 Saladin81220,916757737,66%1371,16
KV-220-2 5727,905657763,64%1755,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6960,404887558,67%2259,96
SU-10181555,408337558,67%2022,18
Bishop5640,443557361,64%1862,95
Škoda T 27 81686,427807254,17%2235,17
Prototipo Standard B91899,397777146,48%1869,14
KV-371048,355137147,89%1314,68
P.43 bis61057,865787070,00%2502,14
P.44 Pantera81561,237587050,00%2157,03
EMIL 1951 81772,967777055,71%2142,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu5443,043516947,83%1261,33
XM551 Sheridan101712,847436960,87%2306,44
AT 25438,793046851,47%1000,18
Alecto4446,312686848,53%1272,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6908,295736848,53%1949,33
Charioteer Nomad 81713,348106855,88%2080,85
Object 430U102119,918046746,27%1643,72
Object 703 Version II 81503,379266753,73%1645,44
121B 102017,575996753,73%1699,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3213,673316662,12%1183,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61158,657276660,61%2690,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8911,056606550,77%1526,93
AMX 12 t6860,575976558,46%3126,65
SU-263206,231336540,00%391,76
IS-4102387,597736451,56%2050,32
Kunze Panzer 91932,567696342,86%1881,77
Lorraine 40 t 81547,907516342,86%1678,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81234,195756250,00%2827,89
T-103 81712,638566254,84%2222,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81449,668246269,35%2000,92
WZ-114 91710,708106149,18%1626,72
Crusader6582,785336058,33%2019,67
T-1506799,904816061,67%1622,39
Object 25792194,558206058,33%2763,28
Comet71208,727935761,40%2548,20
FV215b 102261,007325740,35%1882,27
Panhard AMD 178B6667,544755757,89%2298,05
LPT-67 Šelma91007,147615655,36%1447,77
VK 30.01 (P)61033,256675658,93%2415,68
T-22 medium 102144,637025657,14%2113,59
Object 26392015,368365552,73%1771,81
T3281442,897545457,41%1802,99
Type 586954,966175453,70%2202,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571114,836255450,00%1498,92
AMX 30 B102091,968255450,00%2077,55
Object 277102055,707145451,85%1607,45
SDP wz 66 Grom 81816,208725453,70%1983,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81543,066115450,00%1806,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81555,918915350,94%2197,74
Škoda T 2561231,008535263,46%2905,28
IS-271424,507335261,54%2164,14
VK 30.02 (D)71373,6910305267,31%2676,97
Object 268102194,657655263,46%1639,34
M75274,652735149,02%862,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474364,802725152,94%1536,80
FV217 Badger102410,276605156,86%2007,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791758,297975147,06%1603,77
AMX 13 105101553,206045034,00%1642,70
56TP 81740,188075042,00%1940,00
M4A1 FL 10 61157,869135066,00%2548,32
Škoda T 5092005,738444955,10%1861,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102384,028944965,31%1917,31
Nemesis 81354,188004946,94%1580,73
112 81441,848394942,86%1706,74
121102289,578224757,45%2143,25
T56 GMC374,361404744,68%31,99
FV4005 Stage II101917,766294537,78%1305,15
XM66F 81259,497934355,81%1423,01
VK 75.01 (K) 81535,268934355,81%1960,84
Covenanter5736,885774254,76%2818,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68765,507034261,90%1471,86
Ikv 90 Typ B71137,904904151,22%1816,57
M8A14229,392224143,90%425,87
Gonsalo 81875,299994153,66%1989,23
122 TM 81512,718934160,98%1771,91
M-IV-Y 81619,689904070,00%2100,47
T1 Cunningham1131,872313964,10%859,58
45TP Habicha71393,238733956,41%2021,63
M24 Chaffee5508,314373951,28%2008,17
Object 70592001,646383964,10%2053,40
Chrysler K GF 81439,157833941,03%1547,95
BT-7 artillery 3435,825053964,10%2208,50
113102362,618893857,89%2323,63
Birch Gun4256,841793834,21%793,68
Cobra 92032,328533860,53%1962,62
Super Conqueror102253,517943756,76%1888,14
CS-52 LIS 81619,869693767,57%2360,95
Char Futur 4 92088,147733751,35%1922,56
TVP T 50/51102204,396413661,11%2180,83
Sturmpanzer II4323,221953652,78%1046,68
M4A1 Sherman5527,094733548,57%1391,13
Centurion Mk. I81556,069883551,43%2302,68
Object 268 Version 4102090,467433554,29%1590,52
AltProto AMX 30 81714,499213551,43%2105,39
TL-7 92051,178843542,86%2083,08
ARL 4461054,327403458,82%2203,32
P.435570,853683342,42%1618,73
Object 907 101801,337063360,61%1424,02
AMX 65 t81185,677563351,52%1344,61
Object 252U 81658,128933351,52%2094,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81853,828053348,48%1759,99
DBV-152 102725,747993141,94%2093,57
Object 432U112598,947363125,81%1798,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6600,906963161,29%1904,15
Type 63 81364,879273158,06%1561,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III374,301113040,00%16,32
Vz. 55102740,638403043,33%2016,39
T110E3102407,437853056,67%1867,47
IS-2 shielded 71209,236503053,33%1693,76
ISU-122-2 81663,079513066,67%2045,97
XM57 81977,709603066,67%2001,92
UDES 03 Alt 3 92043,409163060,00%1974,09
Type T-345501,973642958,62%1530,42
Cruiser Mk. III3217,662442951,72%1056,88
AAT60 81515,348232955,17%1614,25
T1E6 280,591592951,72%229,86
Miel 82007,8610872962,07%2657,69
KR-1112773,529762951,72%1890,85
Type 59 81411,549432860,71%2466,53
Type 1 Chi-He4275,573012860,71%889,04
SU-182109,79972832,14%415,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4196,292762853,57%633,42
Concept No. 5101939,716482839,29%1250,95
11081527,939172781,48%1892,26
BZ-75102346,228892755,56%1888,37
Leopard 1102087,378692755,56%1901,20
TS-6 91984,227722733,33%1805,96
Bisonte C45 81618,199842762,96%1755,85
CC-46 Pancernik 91958,817972642,31%1594,99
BZ-6891460,888232650,00%1244,83
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81201,628282650,00%2182,33
SFAC 105 81671,817982646,15%1885,96
SMV CC-6781699,089322556,00%2343,20
Chi-To SP71377,086552552,00%1523,47
Centurion Action X102174,649142556,00%1964,22
M40/M4381407,208022556,00%1642,34
BZ-16681198,207302544,00%1301,74
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92610,249852548,00%2398,49
KV-5 81679,209582548,00%2222,14
FV226 Contradictious 81823,489422552,00%1901,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,631622450,00%154,61
Valentine AT4255,132052454,17%645,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102350,339542470,83%1915,69
M-VI-Y91946,928352433,33%2144,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8994,258472475,00%1870,22
T78 61010,386122462,50%1669,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81096,587492445,83%2224,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81575,618372343,48%1999,58
Jagdtiger Prototype 81853,139022352,17%2045,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3243,142252240,91%691,54
M5 Stuart4218,002272218,18%431,38
BZT-70 102842,558572245,45%1888,40
AE Phase I 91942,147292254,55%2035,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65102719,248432161,90%2470,22
Vz. 71 Tesák101213,766752142,86%1219,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,436742147,62%955,93
FV4004 Conway92397,958582157,14%2265,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191862,438062147,62%1447,67
Lorraine 39L AM3305,002402055,00%1095,88
Sturer Emil71479,557392055,00%2111,21
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2489,006922040,00%2265,60
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91705,657382055,00%1474,75
UDES 0381206,477171957,89%1312,54
VK 100.01 (P)81639,117881931,58%1893,01
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81990,798891952,63%2184,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81472,119721968,42%2280,41
M54 Renegade 81333,118521963,16%1415,89
Nergal 81676,749321957,89%2106,12
T-463126,501671850,00%387,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505375,112831850,00%743,57
O-I Experimental5649,675901844,44%1181,16
Object 752 92200,399741855,56%1920,44
Light Mk. VIC 2119,442161855,56%615,51
T 55A 92040,009971872,22%2364,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,761261776,47%379,98
WZ-132A91172,718261758,82%1628,89
Marder II3182,061751758,82%536,99
BDR G1 B51629,4110041770,59%4152,85
Ares 8592008,358751741,18%2007,14
CS-52 C 81474,418481752,94%2031,57
Object 268 Version V 102242,247171747,06%1568,71
AMX 13 57 GF 7737,657621747,06%1541,12
VK 30.01 (H)5650,754781637,50%1548,37
Sexton II3131,001531656,25%451,67
T2971605,887421656,25%2205,24
SU-76M4268,501951650,00%663,49
WZ-111 model 6 81870,5610611668,75%2334,52
Super Hellcat 71207,696411650,00%2201,84
Rambo 92199,8810751656,25%2543,71
40TP Habicha6947,075311533,33%1953,93
HWK 1281355,406771573,33%2879,70
T 54D 91547,338411560,00%1391,23
T28 Concept 71096,274681553,33%1659,73
53TP Markowskiego81516,578291457,14%1671,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2264,572691457,14%1690,45
Chieftain/T95 81417,299921464,29%2282,61
M-V-Y102469,868721442,86%2104,40
FV229 Contender92659,2111031464,29%2669,34
Char Mle. 75 91404,716951435,71%1773,69
M6A2E1 81703,8611291478,57%2607,34
A46 6467,574591442,86%1292,59
Object 168 German 81381,008061450,00%2044,34
M10 RBFM 5722,003961442,86%1549,86
Panzer 58 Mutz 81435,649101450,00%2088,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)224,151151353,85%116,51
Panzerjäger I2185,541141323,08%517,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3270,002631369,23%1114,65
Type 6893164,2312031353,85%3253,53
BZ-58-2 92239,087891338,46%1878,89
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91887,928511353,85%1738,61
TBT 92429,4611051369,23%2462,41
Toro 92292,549591346,15%2084,22
Object 260 102909,089171361,54%2695,29
StuG IV 5745,695521376,92%2628,63
Object Kust 81982,929371361,54%2642,74
D23216,832611275,00%963,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison3192,081761275,00%802,22
Projekt ION 82818,2512081266,67%2787,35
Object 70492142,257911250,00%1762,37
E 77 91945,428791250,00%1770,38
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102367,838021241,67%1551,65
ISU-122S 71402,587861258,33%2185,39
IMT 81671,429791266,67%2285,42
Coccodrillo 101429,557911145,45%877,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,641211172,73%334,73
BZ-5871463,918971154,55%1868,29
KV-4 Turchaninov 81818,098361136,36%1925,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 91805,918561163,64%1615,57
MKA 2484,554971145,45%1872,70
Tiger 131 61329,458861163,64%2774,79
Löwe 82050,099081154,55%2590,41
A43 BP prototype 61118,278591154,55%1935,43
DZT-159 92071,099581154,55%2336,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B2102,101431030,00%197,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro61006,206601050,00%1790,57
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91917,909601060,00%1865,92
K-91-PT 91820,309511070,00%1877,57
MBT-B 102794,507781030,00%1825,47
AMBT 82239,0012701080,00%3099,64
T77 81771,008361040,00%1763,35
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9915,007881060,00%1357,19
D12109,89164955,56%395,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6873,33624944,44%1442,37
SU-85B4371,56224933,33%841,83
FSV Scheme A71206,67759944,44%1955,88
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5576,56481933,33%1162,94
Prototipo 6 82011,22990955,56%2197,55
Husarz 81631,11730933,33%1614,60
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81323,44906977,78%1766,14
SU-100I 51258,11762944,44%2355,40
SPHT 92649,11891933,33%1955,14
TNH 105/100082069,501047862,50%3183,86
AT-12183,25229875,00%822,16
GSOR the TANK 91397,00761850,00%1289,15
Ares 7581673,38810837,50%1712,93
Object 780 102467,00880850,00%1992,13
K-2 81275,13748850,00%1543,87
H3 92214,00904850,00%1955,03
T-28E with F-30 4751,63637862,50%2643,54
Somua SM 81299,88754837,50%1172,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,0098742,86%143,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2383,43432728,57%2538,82
SZDV Vz. 50 82027,00951771,43%2324,47
Type 5781555,86847742,86%1612,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII102283,29860757,14%1533,90
M-III-Y82284,141210757,14%3743,66
FV224 Chopper72124,431170757,14%3039,05
Tiger-Maus 91793,43807757,14%1570,12
E 65 Zwilling 82844,141129742,86%2877,04
ST-66 81931,71878742,86%2695,93
Churchill III 5734,71614757,14%1654,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61232,43981742,86%3053,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3630,57611785,71%3055,92
M2 Light2171,00290666,67%748,23
SMV CC-5671412,50972666,67%2566,43
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51121,33631633,33%2429,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,67245650,00%464,97
Object 41681165,33639633,33%1437,12
Char Murat 92102,83977666,67%2321,34
Object 590 91970,67965666,67%2298,58
Obsidian 81208,83832650,00%1388,20
KV-1SA 5825,67705650,00%1708,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81621,83974666,67%2063,91
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91995,17921666,67%1599,27
Matilda Black Prince 5990,67710666,67%3385,14
Predatore 92647,50805633,33%1943,13
Sexton I 3390,003676100,00%1468,95
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41040,33864650,00%2645,97
Kame 91993,831088683,33%1928,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,17292650,00%457,60
Yong Bing 92229,501162683,33%1978,05
Sentinelle 91825,83683633,33%1094,25
Brennos 81195,83818666,67%1408,20
Fantôme 92077,331036683,33%2107,44
Chi-Ni2239,20272560,00%1292,33
Hotchkiss H35261,00109540,00%13,65
Pz.Kpfw. II291,00179560,00%300,83
Sav m/434584,00418540,00%1790,50
MS-1126,6094560,00%164,03
Type 71101791,00892580,00%1110,61
M10392516,801130580,00%2748,35
M4 Improved 5528,80722580,00%1474,65
FV227 Conceiver81313,80975560,00%1550,30
Windhund 81516,80756540,00%1661,02
Valiant 5479,20402540,00%718,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71569,40818520,00%2144,39
Concept 1B 92470,601269580,00%2170,93
WZ-120G FT 92739,201092580,00%2511,96
Udarniy 82091,201240560,00%2245,26
OCP Peacekeeper 91765,00974580,00%1575,38
Type 62 71080,7550740,00%1890,99
25TP KSUST II51153,008974100,00%3638,82
Leichttraktor140,0094425,00%0,95
DS PZInż51289,75737425,00%3706,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5461,7521940,00%1246,99
Grille5422,75498475,00%941,25
Maus102790,75988475,00%2568,87
T9592661,501077475,00%2362,81
SU-122A5446,25306425,00%739,06
MTLS-1G14 3479,007094100,00%2173,48
AC 1 Sentinel 41005,75855450,00%5215,62
T7 Combat Car 2120,25106425,00%342,76
Ashigaru 103841,25844425,00%3351,31
Char de transition 61361,501047450,00%2594,36
Turtle Mk. I 83173,2517684100,00%4294,39
Vercingétorix 92143,001151450,00%1833,51
Lorraine 120 Alby 81604,00770450,00%1394,53
M-VII-Y 93147,001095450,00%2418,20
Renault FT143,332063100,00%261,00
Strv m/4251045,67800366,67%3939,89
AMX 4041086,00729366,67%4252,23
T-262202,33276366,67%1156,70
M374268,3311930,00%707,34
59-166339,00368333,33%586,37
Renault FT AC2199,33216333,33%640,60
S35 CA5694,00450366,67%1455,33
Chieftain Mk. 6 103012,3312493100,00%2079,68
M60 102341,67906366,67%2314,79
SU-14-17933,67730366,67%1429,18
Black Prince II 71547,671064366,67%3220,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5721,33828366,67%2431,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83407,001184333,33%5569,27
M4-85 5873,67789366,67%2912,75
ARMT 5507,33483333,33%957,65
AMR 35 2288,33459366,67%1357,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4850,00632366,67%3971,23
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61455,00980366,67%2896,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81016,00730333,33%839,63
Patton the Tank 92153,33846366,67%2230,11
M22 Locust 3793,67708366,67%5000,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81066,3311073100,00%1384,90
Stridsyxa 81637,67943366,67%1824,60
Ambassador 92310,33892333,33%1964,76
BZ-72-1 101892,00880366,67%1557,77
Projet Louis 91411,001031366,67%2551,58
43 M. Toldi III 3218,33324366,67%989,53
Buryan 93081,001131333,33%2561,09
Renault Otsu143,001392100,00%264,10
Renault NC-3110,006320,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka51660,50816250,00%4956,38
60G FT51195,00598250,00%2493,75
WZ-113G FT102253,5012322100,00%1601,15
Loyd Gun Carriage214,501520,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010540,50321250,00%199,73
T6 Medium4840,50652250,00%2541,71
Pawlack Tank6912,0066020,00%1522,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 51068,501022250,00%3236,93
FV230 Canopener106334,0020162100,00%7517,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581689,0012042100,00%1444,06
KV-1 shielded 5331,50616250,00%423,37
T-34 with L-11 4997,5013482100,00%5458,16
IT-3 4347,0028820,00%719,43
T-29 3478,005902100,00%1955,62
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51217,001009250,00%5128,71
T-45 2216,003602100,00%1295,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31230,00100120,00%4013,67
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41276,0091520,00%3917,61
Valentine II 4404,507892100,00%1387,28
Primo Victoria 8882,5043420,00%868,88
TOG II* 61274,50994250,00%2123,73
Vz. 62 Jasan 93008,5075320,00%2414,72
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81066,00762250,00%1017,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5881,00720250,00%3811,79
T-44-100 81481,009902100,00%2104,06
Turán III prototípus 51093,50987250,00%3953,58
Chi-Go 71749,0072020,00%2891,72
Terrifiant 91244,5010532100,00%798,01
SU-8552010,009171100,00%5990,07
B141163,0012351100,00%5240,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4305,005221100,00%923,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3701,0054210,00%2574,72
Škoda T 15A 41075,0055210,00%1610,78
Type 4 Ju-To71695,0010791100,00%1895,79
Somua S353952,0048010,00%3206,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,006810,00%0,00
Cavalier5577,0032110,00%1025,21
Staghound Mk. III6390,006091100,00%714,11
Cromwell Applique 51194,0012231100,00%3182,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51301,0011191100,00%2373,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3810,0014301100,00%3779,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2181,0030210,00%286,42
T-116 3390,005751100,00%2335,32
Lago M38 3638,0047410,00%1604,44
Matilda LVT 4861,009291100,00%2924,34
Škoda T 45 7896,009691100,00%1021,38
M16/43 Sahariano 31411,0015531100,00%5858,75
M3 Light 3234,003731100,00%1036,28
SU-85I 51732,0013251100,00%5326,31
Cromwell B 6409,007671100,00%676,54
Dicker Max 6273,009171100,00%441,67
AMX ELC 901 6659,006771100,00%2352,24
Excalibur 61505,0011491100,00%2901,72
FCM 2C 31737,00114810,00%9366,12
T-115 52585,0020641100,00%7001,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2024-12-24