BPone

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3796119114192
Ø Tier8,219,219,549,13
Victories1922850,65%1157,89%6355,26%10655,21%
Defeats1822648,01%842,11%5144,74%8443,75%
Draws5071,34%00,00%00,00%21,04%
Battles survived1268933,43%421,05%3833,33%7036,46%
Tanks destroyed422051,11180,951020,891961,02
Destruction ratio1,671,201,341,61
Tanks spotted308880,81170,89850,751460,76
Damage dealt1.566,521.542,002.086,012.090,17
Capture points475821,2500,00250,221020,53
Defense points335350,8800,00410,36470,24
Experience739,12832,32899,17940,97
WN71339,391163,651241,191344,46
WN81834,381853,811863,162119,53
Total
Battles37961
Ø Tier8,21
Victories1922850,65%
Defeats1822648,01%
Draws5071,34%
Battles survived1268933,43%
Tanks destroyed422051,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted308880,81
Damage dealt1.566,52
Capture points475821,25
Defense points335350,88
Experience739,12
WN71339,39
WN81834,38
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed180,95
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted170,89
Damage dealt1.542,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience832,32
WN71163,65
WN81853,81
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier9,54
Victories6355,26%
Defeats5144,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3833,33%
Tanks destroyed1020,89
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted850,75
Damage dealt2.086,01
Capture points250,22
Defense points410,36
Experience899,17
WN71241,19
WN81863,16
Past 30 days
Battles192
Ø Tier9,13
Victories10655,21%
Defeats8443,75%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived7036,46%
Tanks destroyed1961,02
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1460,76
Damage dealt2.090,17
Capture points1020,53
Defense points470,24
Experience940,97
WN71344,46
WN82119,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories3637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5658,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3536,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,540,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience635,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories3637,50%
Defeats5658,33%
Draws44,17%
Battles survived3536,46%
Tanks destroyed560,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted220,23
Damage dealt1.765,54
Capture points20,02
Defense points30,03
Experience635,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5344,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6453,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,290,000,000,00
Capture points2181,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience486,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5344,54%
Defeats6453,78%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived4436,97%
Tanks destroyed1070,90
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted860,72
Damage dealt891,29
Capture points2181,83
Defense points1961,65
Experience486,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles552000
Victories26848,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26347,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22340,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4950,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4930,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,540,000,000,00
Capture points8431,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points23694,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience648,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles552
Victories26848,55%
Defeats26347,64%
Draws213,80%
Battles survived22340,40%
Tanks destroyed4950,90
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted4930,89
Damage dealt1.210,54
Capture points8431,53
Defense points23694,29
Experience648,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles956000
Victories45147,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47349,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38039,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4670,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,460,000,000,00
Capture points13721,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14681,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience525,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles956
Victories45147,18%
Defeats47349,48%
Draws323,35%
Battles survived38039,75%
Tanks destroyed6770,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted4670,49
Damage dealt984,46
Capture points13721,44
Defense points14681,54
Experience525,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,080,000,000,00
Capture points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience499,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed80,32
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted110,44
Damage dealt1.340,08
Capture points10,04
Defense points140,56
Experience499,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (233)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102212,11785166149,97%2163,21
FV215b (183) 102355,60711137346,69%2089,37
AMX 50 B102200,02745113747,93%1879,12
AMX 13 9091140,14731111948,08%1862,17
Tortoise92090,6985193453,96%2053,66
AMX 50 10081578,0778882250,12%2126,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81617,2782482045,37%1918,27
Somua SM 81768,6793680052,25%1982,56
Tiger I71378,3287876959,17%2230,00
Ferdinand81560,8366363151,98%1947,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91723,7978362350,40%1940,89
AMX 30 1er prototype91846,2080759852,17%2089,86
T-1506677,5545659650,00%1155,38
StuG III Ausf. G5541,7538757852,94%1368,54
Löwe 81357,4281456053,39%1672,61
KV-481126,9160650946,17%1334,62
Jagdtiger91894,4167349848,59%1806,16
ST-I91547,3975949352,94%1622,97
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81832,3686249246,54%2211,44
IS-4102045,6178447948,85%1718,69
IS-381580,1381444951,45%2176,44
AT 1581577,4179044451,58%2089,16
E 7591758,6583939351,91%1902,05
Object 43091831,8587838855,67%1962,21
Jagdpanzer IV6777,6750838751,42%1602,31
AT 771404,3477737959,10%2309,02
Jagdpanther71115,6260237755,44%1823,01
Škoda T 5091794,7878935149,57%1730,35
KV-371203,8771535156,41%1903,95
ELC EVEN 90 8884,4672234548,12%1853,77
Spähpanzer SP I C71030,7376234254,39%2426,55
IS-7102074,2382234150,73%1768,28
M66975,6667133158,91%1978,94
Emil II91985,7289731851,89%1856,69
Cobra 92172,5590730951,78%2178,84
T2971343,6279230254,64%1920,45
T-4481143,7675829949,83%1603,74
T3281431,9285229854,70%1987,85
KV-15462,3639929551,19%970,22
TVP T 50/51102078,0175029448,30%1785,85
KV-856928,8868329259,25%2072,62
AS-XX 40 t112591,3784928948,44%2107,06
AMX 50 12091601,7073828550,18%1645,47
AMX 13 105101780,9780927552,73%2283,19
T9591962,1978127248,53%1771,17
T-284313,7129326953,90%1026,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,4433126851,87%1143,16
Caernarvon81742,5396626854,10%2382,19
Tiger II81305,0572826752,06%1672,13
FV4202 81167,7781726753,56%1694,83
IS71272,3677926457,95%2080,88
VK 36.01 (H)6903,1969126349,43%1713,10
Coccodrillo 102686,6489425945,95%2101,76
T-5491448,1169225540,00%1414,46
AMX 67 Imbattable113023,1188125444,09%2023,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102202,2274325042,40%1660,96
Prototipo 6 82031,9893924948,59%2094,93
AT 86890,8458124459,43%2077,90
Lorraine 40 t 81580,1875423545,96%1841,70
Leopard 1102147,6273923247,84%1649,01
Ares 90 C112733,5898322557,33%2306,07
Char Futur 4 91902,6781022049,09%1725,98
AMX 13 757683,3466821753,46%1435,02
Jagdpanzer E 100102301,3369221345,07%1889,36
T-1091753,6281020656,80%1937,30
T110E3102127,3074520451,96%1616,64
T-34-85M 61188,9080218250,55%2166,89
Prototipo Standard B91926,8879017843,82%1907,55
Caernarvon Action X 81468,5691117451,72%1976,36
Conqueror92019,4192917353,18%2025,93
M127831,7946717145,03%955,77
E 100101974,4374216347,24%1545,78
M10391567,3380516058,13%1676,93
T2881404,0472715848,10%1660,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81477,7176215745,22%1598,91
M415417,5442415654,49%650,95
E 50 Ausf. M102371,1290115356,21%2156,92
M36 Jackson6951,6269814959,06%1978,00
T-437894,4271814355,24%1638,81
AMX 30 B101892,4764014243,66%1579,52
Progetto C50 mod. 6691664,9677714045,71%1426,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,6119114047,86%376,54
M53/M5591489,3875713646,32%1485,75
VK 16.02 Leopard595,2425113546,67%101,21
AMX 12 t6544,2657613043,08%1396,77
ARL 4461026,7169012654,76%2204,27
AMX 13 57 71134,9597112559,20%2562,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571031,9868312248,36%1480,98
T1 Heavy5493,3149712157,02%1048,18
T25 AT71438,6479711858,47%2470,98
Leopard Prototyp A91576,5077211350,44%1506,54
T110E5101913,8472711245,54%1565,25
Marder II3315,8435311150,45%1087,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191940,1385710945,87%1688,50
M40/M4381054,2368510756,07%1136,03
Rinoceronte102318,5077610646,23%1726,36
VK 30.01 (H)5663,0860010557,14%1959,55
Predatore 92308,9793110148,51%2168,31
E 5091684,1678010045,00%1542,17
Object 140101793,837119945,45%1460,33
TNH T Vz. 5191912,108769852,04%1745,33
M446662,274959748,45%1071,23
Kranvagn101692,996559238,04%1022,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81369,887829248,91%1538,93
Vz. 55101950,878349148,35%1390,57
FV230 Canopener102273,749239158,24%1664,40
BZ-176 81616,998519142,86%1567,76
M48A5 Patton102140,987438941,57%1574,18
Emil I81477,458388554,12%1718,77
Object 430U101598,656388234,15%1042,17
FV229 Contender91685,748408252,44%1436,06
M10 Wolverine5621,305527950,63%1555,67
AMX ELC bis5564,045377647,37%2151,07
Type 71102494,189437452,70%2058,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81586,768047452,70%1730,00
T1 HMC2188,351907255,56%1149,13
T404588,595857147,89%1808,66
Object 70591734,888396946,38%1558,87
Object 703 Version II 81578,258926747,76%1762,16
Maus101898,088446656,06%1389,57
Panther II81287,216706646,97%1697,05
T57 Heavy102109,567526643,94%1496,55
T92 HMC101637,816496243,55%1518,97
AMX M4 mle. 54102146,858446250,00%1580,74
Somua SAu 404503,345186159,02%1862,27
Sherman VC Firefly 61314,499046163,93%2698,42
T78 61317,038586060,00%2314,73
TNH 105/100081325,147835950,85%1620,64
BDR G1 B5743,535945955,93%1790,12
Spähpanzer Ru 2519821,476325947,46%1096,17
STK-2112468,139765556,36%1621,35
Panzerjäger I2222,702875360,38%918,30
XM69 Hacker112346,028275246,15%1542,62
Versuchspanzer 5792011,229435154,90%1885,62
UDES 14 Alt 581560,908595054,00%2066,91
Ares 7581568,179074852,08%1932,95
Ares 8591575,727074731,91%1304,49
M46 Patton92002,639014656,52%2120,70
Škoda T 256802,826074542,22%1569,54
SU-130PM 81433,427254544,44%1376,54
P.43 bis6720,505944247,62%1240,53
FV217 Badger101917,647304247,62%1303,10
Matilda4455,105164062,50%1536,91
Centurion Action X102219,659664065,00%2016,69
Projet Louis 91353,157713943,59%1709,62
T-463130,632013842,11%340,10
T216535,245013839,47%1391,30
Leopard 120 Verbessert112024,476583836,84%1235,88
Panther7997,867053647,22%1563,58
Škoda T 56 81643,587833638,89%1445,19
M374231,112223554,29%795,49
Vz. 44-171005,297873464,71%1308,25
Super Conqueror102053,658153151,61%1446,52
Object 705A101924,536723026,67%1370,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5582018,5710513060,00%1989,06
Taschenratte112477,679683046,67%1497,47
AE Phase I 91754,939353066,67%1652,07
ARL V396464,664052944,83%631,58
KV-137930,395662832,14%1591,91
FV4005 Stage II101695,864942825,00%1001,96
Kampfpanzer 67101941,758692857,14%1351,40
KV-1SA 5771,967132846,43%1617,89
Panther/M10 71091,677632744,44%1676,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4340,125632665,38%1344,85
Object 752 91844,629902669,23%1535,73
IS-M8574,645962556,00%554,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007539,544942450,00%637,35
Object 277101755,637162450,00%1292,22
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61176,507262441,67%1902,35
ShPTK-TVP 100 8995,796382445,83%974,04
122 TM 81347,137612441,67%1369,91
AMBT 81465,575692313,04%1448,26
BZT-70 102706,718282142,86%1604,00
T 55A 91445,629812171,43%1469,39
M10 RBFM 5875,008052166,67%1929,12
Black Prince71038,106522035,00%1164,71
Marder 38T4552,555592060,00%1935,66
GSOR 1008 81774,557642040,00%1688,83
P.435435,633991942,11%921,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5763,956831957,89%1975,53
E 65 Zwilling 81771,379861952,63%1738,55
T-832 81455,068601850,00%1442,18
Vercingétorix 91985,116721822,22%1546,55
Škoda T 245453,534171741,18%1101,48
Hotchkiss H35256,00751513,33%0,00
FV4025 Contriver112447,008441546,67%1296,73
Pz.Kpfw. II253,001251450,00%85,71
S35 CA5656,864251435,71%1353,74
Super Hellcat 7922,005361435,71%1194,93
Fantôme 91792,718021435,71%1566,65
Leichttraktor174,771301353,85%219,11
T-26266,38951338,46%76,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102220,778571353,85%1639,66
Concept 1B 92104,319281353,85%1723,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8736,925851250,00%1222,29
StuG IV 5580,676411258,33%1753,53
T56 GMC3419,095181145,45%1893,35
Lorraine 50 t 91721,738031145,45%1629,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4578,096531145,45%1943,05
P26/404569,67423955,56%1531,26
UDES 1691960,89737933,33%1639,83
TOG II* 6577,44532955,56%881,44
Fauteur112371,22902955,56%1428,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2148,00236850,00%668,13
MS-1130,6379837,50%0,00
T1 Cunningham136,57101757,14%136,76
Ashbringer 102394,57870757,14%1635,58
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5873,14582714,29%1331,23
L6/40254,67117633,33%0,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81877,171048683,33%2385,03
AMX 38340,83213650,00%92,23
HWK 128966,50789683,33%1796,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 91445,00492520,00%850,28
KR-1112154,00667520,00%1191,51
Renault FT125,7598450,00%84,37
M15/423255,50175450,00%633,28
T28 Concept 7713,00571450,00%841,53
Sentinelle 91627,25732450,00%1149,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101964,00678333,33%846,32
ARMT 5712,67690366,67%1710,87
WZ-111 model 6 81167,67805333,33%1051,68
Fiat 3000199,00172250,00%329,61
Renault FT 75 BS233,001212100,00%261,00
TBT 91574,5065420,00%1053,27
M3 Light 344,50127250,00%120,29
DZT-159 91117,5039820,00%666,40
Cromwell6627,007521100,00%1127,86
Carro d'assalto P.8871207,0044410,00%1196,35
FV225 Collector 92678,0015261100,00%2268,62
Object 274a 80,0020410,00%0,00
T-45 243,001641100,00%261,00
LTP 3385,0027910,00%1505,35
AMX ELC 901 6608,006751100,00%1845,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-12-20
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2022-03-02