BACHUST

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6969017147534
Ø Tier8,378,298,378,41
Victories3448349,48%847,06%7450,34%26750,00%
Defeats3431549,24%952,94%7248,98%26048,69%
Draws8921,28%00,00%10,68%71,31%
Battles survived1989628,55%423,53%4631,29%15529,03%
Tanks destroyed580300,83160,94990,674360,82
Destruction ratio1,171,230,981,15
Tanks spotted555990,80181,061250,854560,85
Damage dealt1.215,871.506,881.317,071.431,90
Capture points452260,6500,00450,313100,58
Defense points251830,3600,0000,0080,01
Experience543,39581,24652,23713,36
WN7992,771111,37938,801037,98
WN81225,382540,941352,001446,21
Total
Battles69690
Ø Tier8,37
Victories3448349,48%
Defeats3431549,24%
Draws8921,28%
Battles survived1989628,55%
Tanks destroyed580300,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted555990,80
Damage dealt1.215,87
Capture points452260,65
Defense points251830,36
Experience543,39
WN7992,77
WN81225,38
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,29
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed160,94
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted181,06
Damage dealt1.506,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,24
WN71111,37
WN82540,94
Past 7 days
Battles147
Ø Tier8,37
Victories7450,34%
Defeats7248,98%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived4631,29%
Tanks destroyed990,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1250,85
Damage dealt1.317,07
Capture points450,31
Defense points00,00
Experience652,23
WN7938,80
WN81352,00
Past 30 days
Battles534
Ø Tier8,41
Victories26750,00%
Defeats26048,69%
Draws71,31%
Battles survived15529,03%
Tanks destroyed4360,82
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4560,85
Damage dealt1.431,90
Capture points3100,58
Defense points80,01
Experience713,36
WN71037,98
WN81446,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles326000
Victories11836,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20362,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8325,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,510,000,000,00
Capture points2320,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience447,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles326
Victories11836,20%
Defeats20362,27%
Draws51,53%
Battles survived8325,46%
Tanks destroyed1490,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2230,68
Damage dealt1.430,51
Capture points2320,71
Defense points1220,37
Experience447,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt943,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience365,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience729,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt766,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles620000
Victories27043,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34555,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19431,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5250,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,110,000,000,00
Capture points9531,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13312,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles620
Victories27043,55%
Defeats34555,65%
Draws50,81%
Battles survived19431,29%
Tanks destroyed3050,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted5250,85
Damage dealt1.211,11
Capture points9531,54
Defense points13312,15
Experience536,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1404000
Victories67047,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats72351,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43731,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8820,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9320,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.563,990,000,000,00
Capture points8060,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7840,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience573,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1404
Victories67047,72%
Defeats72351,50%
Draws110,78%
Battles survived43731,13%
Tanks destroyed8820,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9320,66
Damage dealt1.563,99
Capture points8060,57
Defense points7840,56
Experience573,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TS-5 81309,38600891851,86%1398,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101755,10575239948,60%1242,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481387,13638215352,58%1654,18
P.44 Pantera81143,23541172849,83%1491,46
Obsidian 81036,53603166751,11%1268,90
Char Futur 4 91590,69599157550,35%1392,06
Leopard 1101486,45527157145,07%1034,38
STA-2 8937,15504149546,69%1150,87
Charioteer81250,99501142550,60%1479,00
T-34 shielded 5489,60370136952,89%1256,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91443,62539132951,39%1326,45
AE Phase I 91349,70569126152,10%1197,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101745,66566116444,59%1304,82
CS-63101636,65630114847,30%1235,94
Emil I81245,51520108151,43%1455,04
M-III-Y81068,97554101948,97%1211,96
Emil II91525,97519101049,60%1427,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101511,3058795847,49%1017,60
STB-1101626,8066294548,78%1320,45
O-Ho81093,9853281849,88%1146,88
53TP Markowskiego81220,9653175551,92%1480,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68611,2839568945,57%982,94
Strv 103B101582,9957568551,68%1101,54
45TP Habicha7943,6843968449,71%1270,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691645,8467067550,81%1602,87
Panhard EBR 909823,0145067550,96%1183,83
Prototipo Standard B91543,1157263550,24%1461,90
Vz. 55101715,2058863447,32%1171,26
AltProto AMX 30 81161,2062362149,44%1383,70
Hirschkäfer111967,7972260251,99%1324,43
Leopard Prototyp A91245,4748556544,96%1021,16
Kranvagn101627,9955555943,11%1092,27
UDES 1691224,5450255750,09%1079,32
FV4005 Stage II101355,9050154742,78%868,47
CS-538879,9744652744,59%1073,05
Object 430U101606,8357150448,02%1226,49
Caernarvon81112,8060449152,14%1225,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191457,5549949146,03%1222,57
T-100 LT10906,4750649146,64%938,21
Object 43091517,1359047252,97%1490,69
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101656,0768147246,40%950,29
TVP T 50/51101411,4456846944,78%1037,04
Panhard EBR 10510814,6046945744,20%795,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,0145644151,93%923,95
Challenger7913,7340841050,98%1258,61
Crusader6403,5230740353,10%1237,87
FV2078709,4639139943,61%646,39
UDES 14 Alt 581028,7845239245,41%1196,16
M53/M5591000,1646139047,18%928,49
FV4004 Conway91310,9458538947,56%1167,59
AMX 50 B101607,9168735548,17%1119,74
T-448857,9545334847,70%1063,89
VK 30.01 (D)6600,3738933850,00%1130,29
IS-M81053,4054533145,62%1113,88
Manticore10908,2257232742,20%867,32
CS-5991075,0353130548,20%915,89
Ho-Ri 3101868,0567830550,82%1247,99
Hummel6535,4332229245,21%663,47
CS-52 LIS 81233,8164429050,34%1412,96
O-Ni7944,0646428254,26%1310,42
BZ-75101717,9273028044,64%1174,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101716,4165427845,68%1311,80
UDES 038789,8035726444,70%660,59
CS-67 Szakal111937,3977426348,67%1318,93
UDES 15/16101578,4363225645,70%1084,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5396,7030925250,79%1384,83
Object 277101659,3563825252,38%1280,59
AMX 67 Imbattable112006,2380424848,39%1182,01
Ares 90101478,8969924445,90%998,47
Indien-Panzer8854,0949423748,10%1021,28
TNH T Vz. 5191426,3660123350,21%1250,50
Grille 15101719,3870323049,57%1158,12
AMX 65 t8797,0745222849,12%808,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5414,7637822650,44%1297,22
Type 71101774,5575122446,88%1250,68
P.43 ter7859,6251522048,64%1341,33
Leo7722,1638321648,61%1058,59
Object 777 Version II 91412,4259421051,90%1215,86
Chrysler K GF 81256,9371021056,67%1469,21
TNH 105/100081102,2260120748,79%1273,76
Object 268 Version 4101872,9364220549,27%1292,45
Object 140101391,2764520048,50%1058,17
IS-7101848,0384019350,26%1440,92
Kunze Panzer 91320,0054619253,65%1215,21
leKpz Borkenkäfer111231,7267918940,74%1070,96
Carro d'assalto P.887854,7647318848,94%1086,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581632,9785618754,55%1537,36
O-I6580,8635818552,97%937,44
SU-76G FT4427,8628218250,00%992,48
BZ-16681046,6650818146,41%1052,38
Sherman III5454,4937517255,81%1334,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5431,1932517151,46%1227,94
T28 Concept 7833,2246617154,97%1197,98
Strv 746560,4533816349,08%998,79
FV217 Badger101698,3667515947,80%1179,44
Ares 7581048,3869515949,06%1146,25
VK 30.02 (D)7786,0947615849,37%1278,11
KR-1111784,0179615844,94%978,38
60G FT5435,2427115555,48%903,17
WZ-131G FT6577,0734215153,64%984,75
VK 100.01 (P)81159,2664615158,94%1470,71
Cobra 91195,9158314546,21%956,35
T110E3101830,0570114352,45%1321,42
Covenanter5283,5428814250,00%921,02
Ho-Ri 281061,8060114251,41%1130,88
Sherman Firefly6487,3932214141,84%728,29
Lago4327,8226614054,29%1049,90
T-34-856635,0539114054,29%1179,72
SDP 58 Kilana81182,5653014048,57%1161,86
SU-1018836,9639113945,32%777,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7655,3950713748,18%913,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101340,9980613455,22%1559,39
LTTB8441,3537313240,15%539,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101703,0871913250,00%1192,87
P.43 bis6637,4039413149,62%1171,95
Maus101376,9867213051,54%1009,79
T-437703,2644612959,69%1101,55
STA-18778,1351912740,16%749,29
King Tiger (Captured) 7930,6346712545,60%1116,16
T-345323,4430811752,99%814,68
AMX ELC bis5252,3125511448,25%713,96
B.U.G.I.6738,5738110544,76%1199,51
IS-38935,5053310343,69%850,27
SMV CC-678988,7251710251,96%989,36
25TP KSUST II5268,6126010056,00%561,01
IS7805,694919854,08%1041,02
IS-2 shielded 7863,894799850,00%1055,82
P.435312,462539243,48%640,14
Char de transition 6847,365188843,18%1334,95
Patton the Tank 91095,366158547,06%989,50
Nergal 81120,185778346,99%1144,69
G.W. Tiger (P)8726,374778247,56%674,71
Vz. 44-17745,736098153,09%812,80
Super Hellcat 7768,235168051,25%1106,88
Strv m/425350,812897846,15%784,99
Type 95 Ji-Ro6671,415027855,13%1186,83
A-436460,654167860,26%876,52
Chi-Go 71072,637217656,58%1320,13
Type 619844,635587545,33%659,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4337,733377562,67%1483,76
14TP4187,152647447,30%533,47
Pz.Sfl. IVb4226,331897247,22%559,72
GSOR the TANK 91236,005767147,89%1118,21
O-I Experimental5376,223466953,62%645,49
Type 64 6442,553936949,28%947,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6360,363456744,78%489,95
T-109761,725676740,30%488,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6615,984676653,03%946,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6459,174486451,56%1118,75
Type 4 Chi-To6505,084976349,21%874,98
Type 4 Heavy9691,933826045,00%378,59
M3G FT3292,882066043,33%779,34
Ho-Ri 191410,235396046,67%1061,05
AMX M4 mle. 457616,193505749,12%668,90
ARL 446436,583305343,40%541,85
M10 RBFM 5520,603855349,06%966,86
FV227 Conceiver8844,045095240,38%666,37
TT-130M 91261,925305246,15%1023,41
VK 20.01 (D)4184,782185052,00%428,53
Škoda T 256642,715804953,06%1227,76
Fantôme 91150,656104946,94%968,18
BT-74231,172224856,25%805,98
Type 586458,393454639,13%630,26
P26/404249,302204443,18%480,11
Grille5330,613094463,64%703,55
Alecto4318,952894459,09%871,28
DS PZInż5477,863144252,38%990,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 101800,857054042,50%955,78
Sav m/434203,852293958,97%476,04
Durendal 101341,956393946,15%781,53
A-205264,162583844,74%755,24
T-29 3292,533043863,16%1225,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3234,312783650,00%946,79
AMX 13 757509,523613354,55%959,20
Wespe3162,851553351,52%482,63
KV-1SA 5598,815743250,00%1198,31
Valentine AT4206,801693036,67%353,45
Rinoceronte101510,795262857,14%1163,96
HWK 128548,674912733,33%617,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,241752552,00%365,05
Vz. 64 Blesk8744,924392528,00%1174,70
Windhund 8805,243852524,00%535,07
STG Guard 81120,565582552,00%1245,75
Churchill III 5537,675192458,33%1184,90
ST vz. 394186,872222365,22%608,90
M4A1 Sherman5192,302032334,78%203,58
Strv m/40L3165,232232245,45%421,24
M2 Medium Tank3283,182912268,18%1301,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81265,196212157,14%1382,53
Type 1 Chi-He4278,202772050,00%824,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5323,802152040,00%616,55
FV3046220,171501827,78%91,91
Leichttraktor1356,597051776,47%2437,45
CS-447628,003741747,06%749,74
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6347,332771540,00%556,84
Valentine II 4193,872481553,33%552,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5263,433801450,00%606,17
M15/423313,542801353,85%1085,99
Grant4233,752151258,33%681,67
AMX 12 t6252,832181233,33%371,08
Object 283 91073,834521233,33%778,74
Stuart I-IV3237,452491154,55%1022,36
MTLS-1G14 3124,361711136,36%234,76
StuG IV 5370,183151145,45%770,60
Chi-Ni2153,67175955,56%714,09
10TP3198,11313955,56%734,20
T-26G FT2143,89159955,56%393,38
Chrysler K 81347,44827955,56%1468,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,88139850,00%118,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,13243875,00%733,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2165,88194837,50%538,87
MKA 2352,00389837,50%1318,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8510,75338825,00%214,75
M22153,86270785,71%842,99
Cruiser Mk. III3174,00254771,43%1014,37
Lorraine 50 t 91502,71676757,14%1549,03
T-50-2 6486,00353742,86%1148,85
M14/412233,83295666,67%930,97
Pvlvv fm/42296,17137650,00%278,37
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9781,50797683,33%619,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,20227560,00%965,76
Tetrarch 2212,20256560,00%1170,77
T-54 first prototype 8834,40709560,00%1067,74
ELC EVEN 90 8870,20680580,00%1645,63
T1 Cunningham1161,25273450,00%966,02
Matilda4143,25150450,00%210,36
7TP2124,75308475,00%496,65
Pz.Kpfw. II2347,75709450,00%1735,50
Ikv 7230,0047425,00%0,00
Strv fm/211107,00263333,33%374,07
Renault NC-31167,33198366,67%343,81
T2 Medium Tank27,005330,00%1,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2116,67239366,67%547,65
AMX ELC 901 6654,33336333,33%1483,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I1179,005602100,00%1123,68
Fiat 30001131,00185250,00%498,62
Strv m/382105,002922100,00%480,12
Renault Otsu1272,508062100,00%1541,84
50TP prototyp 8413,50427250,00%263,79
4TP193,00234250,00%292,48
MS-1180,5011820,00%185,07
Type 91 Heavy3193,5015720,00%408,18
SU-100Y 6624,007172100,00%1037,46
A46 6392,50348250,00%926,80
Renault FT1170,002821100,00%1092,52
M10 Wolverine5307,0014910,00%380,64
Sturer Emil71039,0049510,00%1241,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91709,0010741100,00%1513,57
Black Prince II 71298,0011151100,00%1982,73
ARMT 5443,0020610,00%653,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2144,0013510,00%276,49
AMR 35 2540,0056710,00%3559,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 80,005271100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3156,0011010,00%152,93
T26E3 Eagle 7 71238,0011611100,00%1538,53
WZ-120-1G FT 8444,009810,00%146,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-23
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-31
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-26
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2021-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2021-09-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-11-29