AsT_Slim

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37512000
Ø Tier8,300,000,000,00
Victories1941651,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756346,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5331,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919324,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed326390,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520311,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,930,000,000,00
Capture points230360,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points112690,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience654,160,000,000,00
WN71168,820,000,000,00
WN81588,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles37512
Ø Tier8,30
Victories1941651,76%
Defeats1756346,82%
Draws5331,42%
Battles survived919324,51%
Tanks destroyed326390,87
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted520311,39
Damage dealt1.350,93
Capture points230360,61
Defense points112690,30
Experience654,16
WN71168,82
WN81588,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3440,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4655,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2428,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,860,000,000,00
Capture points430,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience661,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3440,96%
Defeats4655,42%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived2428,92%
Tanks destroyed490,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted740,89
Damage dealt1.698,86
Capture points430,52
Defense points140,17
Experience661,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed611,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,980,000,000,00
Capture points721,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1853,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience597,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3156,36%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2952,73%
Tanks destroyed611,11
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted490,89
Damage dealt1.304,98
Capture points721,31
Defense points1853,36
Experience597,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3647,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3748,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted781,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,130,000,000,00
Capture points1522,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience636,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3647,37%
Defeats3748,68%
Draws33,95%
Battles survived2228,95%
Tanks destroyed530,70
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted781,03
Damage dealt1.072,13
Capture points1522,00
Defense points400,53
Experience636,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,000,000,000,00
Capture points82,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.173,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.859,00
Capture points82,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.173,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101980,92656232251,68%1584,57
ELC EVEN 90 8676,75740206954,33%1406,70
ISU-15281351,53488198650,15%1454,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81613,93748176053,13%1961,72
T3092416,71912144057,92%2603,62
IS-381102,67519143151,36%1251,64
TVP T 50/51102049,87779130454,14%1837,46
LTTB8619,03465107849,26%1059,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81568,01895107456,42%2181,71
T-100 LT101016,4566485947,26%1158,40
CS-52 LIS 81528,8078365852,28%2015,10
T-5491543,5774162150,24%1677,20
EMIL 1951 81384,1177760653,80%1623,88
T-34-856680,1649559054,41%1429,11
E 50 Ausf. M102177,3877858750,26%1902,09
Object 703 Version II 81544,3790557957,17%1836,29
T-54 ltwt.9753,6145053049,43%1011,35
Caernarvon Action X 81268,7884748252,90%1609,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91909,0287646153,15%1769,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81193,1156142850,00%1338,24
Super Conqueror102289,8382542154,63%1861,57
AMBT 81834,9791040156,61%2446,40
Manticore101042,2970938952,70%1274,59
T-1091512,6361537753,05%1612,48
Somua SM 81755,3494637556,00%2171,19
Object 140101687,0270834851,15%1416,10
MT-256209,8833333653,27%464,37
SU-1527784,0841633149,24%1038,28
Object 70491679,8450831751,74%1418,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7553,3032530647,39%631,34
IS-7101864,3662230654,90%1651,86
Object 260 102221,4685930553,77%1802,14
T-345191,0122530144,19%277,46
ISU-152K 81684,8678729452,04%2132,17
ARL V396473,9029328245,39%720,08
AMX 50 B102369,6380927350,55%1930,95
UDES 0381454,2465426751,69%1819,63
Hummel6617,3229925848,84%870,46
T92 8590,9262125651,95%1058,42
STB-1101869,5473925550,59%1547,76
G.W. Panther7716,1832324842,34%718,24
Object 261101467,1661023042,61%1207,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6404,6527722650,00%568,12
LT-432 8707,3065422345,29%1191,49
BZ-176 81840,4593820858,17%2120,62
IS7822,0045320755,56%1103,69
Object 274a 81437,5084620549,27%1909,35
Object 268102200,0866919547,18%1611,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101071,2472219449,48%1177,07
T92 HMC101511,2556519348,70%1321,49
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81272,8889318757,75%1901,56
XM551 Sheridan10860,9652017040,00%720,05
A-20560,7918416845,83%70,98
Vz. 55102519,9486716351,53%2089,39
M40/M4381395,2070816149,07%1713,98
Kranvagn102201,7975315550,97%1850,17
GSOR 1008 81930,9494615562,58%2569,56
SU-1006524,0131315354,90%868,36
Ikv 1035243,3320515246,05%385,48
Object 705A102061,3975514548,97%1556,53
Grille5370,8123814447,92%692,45
AT 86509,8636814040,00%660,30
Grille 15102168,0268113252,27%1497,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102054,8172713154,20%1633,83
Type 63 81531,3592413157,25%1792,76
P.44 Pantera8941,0267812856,25%1210,38
AT 25333,2530312749,61%677,28
G.W. E 100101575,7267312754,33%1286,54
Alecto4154,8617811944,54%205,13
CS-63102081,9276811549,57%1839,10
SU-855385,5930410351,46%778,75
S35 CA5439,7033410257,84%951,53
Object 430U102142,9977610250,98%1872,45
Object 268 Version 4101903,2079810058,00%1596,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102189,947439745,36%1853,37
Leopard 1101779,067229744,33%1250,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101199,546079646,88%903,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102149,216879652,08%1602,90
Škoda T 256835,577019560,00%1837,97
LPT-67 Šelma9851,427269253,26%1236,74
CS-5381060,736889046,67%1484,23
IS-M81068,717488755,17%1376,79
Strv S1 81504,157448758,62%1762,89
Conqueror91763,028548550,59%1771,18
T 55A 91636,347628247,56%1520,68
KV-26585,884028144,44%797,81
IS-2 shielded 71141,916637852,56%1475,45
T-4481299,916967544,00%1857,71
S-517936,456427353,42%1166,82
KV-137454,253707350,68%570,90
KV-15369,383296949,28%626,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8513,406376753,73%797,52
Charioteer Nomad 81678,997706752,24%1790,66
T-284169,412006650,00%351,14
STA-2 81041,026496643,94%1387,01
TNH 105/100081480,978256547,69%1869,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,376336535,38%1119,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81457,577156555,38%1809,73
Sav m/434110,891526341,27%44,39
Charioteer81529,327336046,67%1910,93
TNH T Vz. 5191671,449245955,93%1627,30
Somua SAu 404148,171615938,98%144,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81296,647935947,46%1478,47
FV4004 Conway91835,847955858,62%1785,51
Object 279 early 102385,918215855,17%1598,14
Lago4121,861625743,86%145,70
Caernarvon81200,528235651,79%1356,04
IS-4101529,117625641,07%1066,71
Char Mle. 75 9616,825615545,45%636,10
Škoda T 56 81816,119275358,49%2183,76
SU-14-281446,387264847,92%1799,34
HWK 128482,586214845,83%697,83
Valentine AT4234,642164755,32%577,49
CS-5991744,628414746,81%1830,60
LHMTV8410,746614744,68%532,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007779,705084645,65%1055,38
M2 Light244,471524544,44%39,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8878,766074548,89%874,82
Prototipo Standard B91371,207054443,18%1192,00
T110E3101819,026874454,55%1292,43
Lorraine 40 t 81460,807524452,27%1804,93
BT-74108,511784365,12%357,52
Sturmpanzer II4267,861894245,24%736,07
FV215b (183) 101825,485064235,71%1183,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81200,716934146,34%1238,05
Spähpanzer Ru 2519736,436774057,50%1039,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101395,335733943,59%1078,81
Object 70591490,518173961,54%1441,22
TS-54 81642,779133951,28%2101,08
Panhard EBR 10510550,325633842,11%378,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7453,976263759,46%822,85
P.43 bis6657,195433644,44%1184,15
Ikv 723123,801653562,86%321,32
Object 268 Version V 101929,837233554,29%1474,37
Panther II81118,418273450,00%1638,07
AMX 13 105101119,596723450,00%1178,28
BT-7 artillery 3173,712133452,94%574,21
BT-2289,611343345,45%221,87
T-46393,671363336,36%129,30
E 5091007,277553348,48%790,35
Hirschkäfer111880,617123151,61%1075,17
AMX 50 10081523,408993066,67%1867,06
Škoda T 177607,938072972,41%1469,98
MS-1181,611632850,00%275,13
TVP VTU Koncept8745,746252748,15%879,36
Black Prince7677,857132770,37%906,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101773,357512653,85%1432,86
Centurion Mk. I8737,547242657,69%874,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6900,236352642,31%1458,93
Churchill VII6600,246502564,00%1190,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2109,001172433,33%221,53
Achilles6670,755492445,83%1178,20
T28 Concept 7866,004392450,00%1087,23
Vz. 71 Tesák10745,786372356,52%781,40
Tiger-Maus 91645,438012343,48%1369,31
Renault UE 573147,051762254,55%365,26
Challenger7798,195742142,86%943,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91563,627222147,62%1467,98
Panther7843,107062050,00%1341,58
Strv 103-091826,157872065,00%1835,47
Marder II3168,151722050,00%366,29
Super Hellcat 7847,555992055,00%1243,08
T56 GMC3171,371821963,16%539,34
UDES 1691174,334991816,67%910,48
E 100101928,657621752,94%1371,48
SU-1018734,885171735,29%567,93
M53/M5591132,477771770,59%1058,98
Kunze Panzer 91484,717391741,18%1362,48
Object 26391853,509271668,75%1764,39
T1E6 2117,811821637,50%348,80
Caliban 81012,077431553,33%1065,62
SU-182140,001371464,29%915,44
StuG IV 5403,792861450,00%986,10
Strv m/38256,1589137,69%0,00
Strv 103B101839,086301346,15%1252,62
T-50-2 6359,384121376,92%1017,45
T-262130,671861250,00%554,67
VK 28.016258,085221233,33%495,77
T110E4101692,507271258,33%1282,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81112,176661233,33%1000,78
Strv m/40L3136,361881145,45%276,95
P.435231,602221030,00%302,05
P.43 ter7547,605711050,00%701,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,0074922,22%0,00
M8A14134,33202966,67%310,92
VK 30.02 (M)61062,56878955,56%2117,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102232,00813955,56%1611,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 507586,13571850,00%568,41
Object 752 92057,88917850,00%1635,96
M4 Improved 5232,71333742,86%322,22
T-62A101993,71855757,14%1973,61
M-IV-Y 81410,00908771,43%1576,80
FV217 Badger101697,50664650,00%939,80
Bisonte C45 8806,3338460,00%525,03
Valiant 5338,00486650,00%558,92
Škoda T 509508,60561540,00%196,73
112 81494,80735540,00%1605,07
Pvlvv fm/42252,5093425,00%3,10
Renault FT AC2118,25183475,00%482,40
T-116 3391,255534100,00%1885,44
T1 Cunningham164,33126333,33%124,45
SU-76M466,00142333,33%2,49
FV227 Conceiver8670,00618366,67%706,58
M4A1 FL 10 61399,6711623100,00%3107,28
GSOR 1010 FB 8309,33418333,33%44,60
P26/404125,50140250,00%160,45
Panzerjäger I2249,003212100,00%1054,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6558,50510250,00%628,14
AT-12247,501972100,00%1164,23
Pz.Kpfw. I264,50100250,00%120,65
Object 777 Version II 92707,001146250,00%2622,44
T-29 3378,00363250,00%1592,46
L-60 2197,5019520,00%872,22
Strv fm/211167,003001100,00%1085,57
Fiat 30001154,002431100,00%773,95
LT vz. 35285,003110,00%131,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,002691100,00%368,57
T3 HMC2115,003701100,00%555,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert111549,0042610,00%970,97
T-45 245,002510,00%0,00
Sexton I 338,002961100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 292,00881100,00%468,45
LTP 30,00861100,00%261,00
113 Beijing Opera 101211,0016410,00%723,30
122 TM 8880,0036310,00%575,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2026-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-14
Left: 2023-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-12-13