ArmaxGG

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65971090449
Ø Tier8,530,0010,2110,25
Victories3484652,82%00,00%4550,00%22149,22%
Defeats3017645,74%00,00%4550,00%22650,33%
Draws9491,44%00,00%00,00%20,45%
Battles survived1636924,81%00,00%1617,78%7817,37%
Tanks destroyed630710,9600,00880,983560,79
Destruction ratio1,270,001,190,96
Tanks spotted993191,5100,002382,6415163,38
Damage dealt1.679,910,002.296,021.766,31
Capture points371540,5600,00170,19870,19
Defense points293670,4500,00680,761710,38
Experience767,060,00924,88887,64
WN71342,180,001447,011274,41
WN81918,510,002647,052069,24
Total
Battles65971
Ø Tier8,53
Victories3484652,82%
Defeats3017645,74%
Draws9491,44%
Battles survived1636924,81%
Tanks destroyed630710,96
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted993191,51
Damage dealt1.679,91
Capture points371540,56
Defense points293670,45
Experience767,06
WN71342,18
WN81918,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier10,21
Victories4550,00%
Defeats4550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1617,78%
Tanks destroyed880,98
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2382,64
Damage dealt2.296,02
Capture points170,19
Defense points680,76
Experience924,88
WN71447,01
WN82647,05
Past 30 days
Battles449
Ø Tier10,25
Victories22149,22%
Defeats22650,33%
Draws20,45%
Battles survived7817,37%
Tanks destroyed3560,79
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted15163,38
Damage dealt1.766,31
Capture points870,19
Defense points1710,38
Experience887,64
WN71274,41
WN82069,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles872000
Victories35440,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47754,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24127,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16821,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.821,840,000,000,00
Capture points5910,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8831,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience661,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles872
Victories35440,60%
Defeats47754,70%
Draws414,70%
Battles survived24127,64%
Tanks destroyed6090,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted16821,93
Damage dealt1.821,84
Capture points5910,68
Defense points8831,01
Experience661,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426000
Victories18944,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22252,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10925,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2670,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,350,000,000,00
Capture points5691,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7581,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles426
Victories18944,37%
Defeats22252,11%
Draws153,52%
Battles survived10925,59%
Tanks destroyed2670,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5111,20
Damage dealt1.126,35
Capture points5691,34
Defense points7581,78
Experience620,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories9846,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11051,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3501,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,520,000,000,00
Capture points1280,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2481,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience520,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories9846,23%
Defeats11051,89%
Draws41,89%
Battles survived5325,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3501,65
Damage dealt672,52
Capture points1280,60
Defense points2481,17
Experience520,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679000
Victories31946,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35151,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21231,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5600,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9911,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,530,000,000,00
Capture points6170,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10781,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience544,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles679
Victories31946,98%
Defeats35151,69%
Draws91,33%
Battles survived21231,22%
Tanks destroyed5600,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted9911,46
Damage dealt848,53
Capture points6170,91
Defense points10781,59
Experience544,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles942000
Victories52055,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40442,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37740,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8260,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10391,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,950,000,000,00
Capture points15031,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points29613,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience773,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles942
Victories52055,20%
Defeats40442,89%
Draws181,91%
Battles survived37740,02%
Tanks destroyed8260,88
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted10391,10
Damage dealt1.274,95
Capture points15031,60
Defense points29613,14
Experience773,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4658000
Victories256455,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats202043,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws741,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165035,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34930,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63751,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.391,920,000,000,00
Capture points80651,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points121862,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience720,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles4658
Victories256455,05%
Defeats202043,37%
Draws741,59%
Battles survived165035,42%
Tanks destroyed34930,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted63751,37
Damage dealt1.391,92
Capture points80651,73
Defense points121862,62
Experience720,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles766000
Victories37448,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38550,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24531,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5690,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13251,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,010,000,000,00
Capture points6130,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6390,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience700,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles766
Victories37448,83%
Defeats38550,26%
Draws70,91%
Battles survived24531,98%
Tanks destroyed5690,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted13251,73
Damage dealt1.719,01
Capture points6130,80
Defense points6390,83
Experience700,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (496)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Manticore101118,94842169052,49%1341,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81382,72801165548,58%1651,98
T92 HMC101658,26545139750,54%1690,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81786,78854126054,76%1855,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102105,44764111149,68%1992,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81387,57843106953,79%1739,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81540,7376199550,55%1741,79
T110E5102220,1280486752,60%1933,34
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101178,1982982751,75%1336,09
T4991085,3875282055,00%1750,55
FCM 50 t 81590,1592882056,59%2422,57
M60 102248,9880581954,09%2063,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102447,6972080651,24%1954,62
ELC EVEN 90 8540,5476880052,25%1008,88
E 100102479,9482974453,63%2267,25
T-5491994,1894074055,54%2595,62
Object 907 102265,4383372854,40%1995,92
Grille 15102284,0270071749,93%1717,51
T-62A102175,2681269652,59%2135,23
Leopard 1102254,6875969049,13%1832,14
Object 261101783,8457267650,89%1685,74
T-100 LT101023,0178363947,26%1189,57
IS-7102164,6279163652,20%2004,96
Panhard EBR 105101273,9483063155,47%1682,35
E 25 71281,3688962559,04%2321,84
T57 Heavy102667,3587159855,69%2436,20
M4461235,1972958456,68%2681,17
MT-256332,4661757452,26%910,39
Ho-Ri 3102900,5186256956,24%2284,14
KV-5 81482,1490456956,24%2100,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102078,5577854548,44%1708,92
Strv 103B102707,0884652253,83%2136,43
AMX 13 909792,9260452247,13%1137,41
FV4005 Stage II102091,5070149551,11%1686,81
FV215b (183) 102543,0981347955,95%2143,97
T110E4103075,2390847454,22%2567,24
M10391379,7569546648,71%1404,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101835,2756945948,58%1769,74
IS-6 81696,5991244656,73%2388,19
M40/M4381513,7465344454,95%1985,66
TVP T 50/51102048,0480344049,55%1770,11
Object 268102304,1671943650,69%1748,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102713,9873942453,54%2194,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81288,3687341658,17%2088,64
LT-432 8706,4274640653,69%1318,41
T34 81479,7277140552,84%1993,60
Vz. 55102693,8691738853,61%2098,86
E 50 Ausf. M102132,3979338156,69%1961,48
T297802,5162237850,79%976,53
IS-381526,2975837847,62%2029,86
Object 260 102334,4783036450,27%1831,96
Object 277102327,9486336352,62%2026,60
Super Conqueror102589,2989936153,19%2249,98
Lorraine 40 t 81363,1676736054,44%1769,81
M53/M5591690,6267835855,03%1978,14
Object 430U102372,3786134653,18%2147,90
DBV-152 103314,7288534355,39%2502,68
Object 268 Version 4102765,5492433756,08%2272,35
Centurion Action X101993,8579233151,66%1692,66
M18 Hellcat6892,0563432750,46%1882,25
Bisonte C45 81498,2486032544,31%1661,20
IS-4102385,2483731457,32%2125,36
E 7591659,4177831450,00%1669,75
BT-22131,7925630450,99%529,68
STB-1102178,0183530048,00%2022,99
T110E3103104,8995229956,86%2583,82
KV-856896,9662429250,34%1798,26
Object 703 Version II 81470,5688628752,26%1643,98
CS-63102185,9981828551,23%1899,11
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103224,7194528161,92%2466,74
Matilda4597,6962727963,44%2419,22
T-34-856691,5560626355,13%1510,25
M-V-Y102645,62100026357,41%2380,04
E 5091875,0286726155,94%2150,96
CS-52 LIS 81485,0386425854,65%1896,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102192,0578725747,86%1678,75
Tiger II81162,1768725449,21%1349,32
ISU-15281798,8073025061,20%2507,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5351,3140824950,60%902,73
SU-130PM 81477,3375324948,59%1442,84
T-4481046,9872324650,00%1515,56
Škoda T 56 81544,6286023952,72%1462,98
T3281059,5068623848,32%1223,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81535,5688823455,98%2082,48
VK 36.01 (H)6766,9562523152,38%1452,78
WZ-111 model 5A102265,0481622945,85%1866,76
AMX 13 105101170,8885022556,00%1398,10
Object 279 early 102535,8795422552,89%1723,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81230,7884622254,05%1766,97
FV380591806,1668521456,54%2090,21
FV3046750,4055120852,88%1455,30
M1271144,7959320454,90%1745,23
Ashigaru 103143,2392120355,17%2613,58
SU-14-281459,2766820253,96%1849,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92120,2382720250,00%2066,57
SU-85B4556,3054520060,00%1844,52
T-437659,4948619846,97%948,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91501,6977019754,82%1667,27
Object 70492392,0381418950,26%2245,23
M415852,0246518848,94%1641,90
VK 72.01 (K) 102824,6193618754,01%2062,62
212A91643,2665818455,43%1700,00
FV20781463,1464818449,46%1864,67
Cromwell6802,9474318353,55%1850,31
AMX 30 1er prototype92034,6880818153,04%2274,33
Concept 1B 92259,18100317953,63%1974,08
Kranvagn102349,7183717849,44%2068,59
T54E192237,2990417855,06%2566,64
FV217 Badger103052,17103017862,92%2620,91
Strv 107-12113424,31102317557,71%2569,93
AE Phase I 92151,1696817355,49%2251,86
50TP prototyp 81496,1588816757,49%1827,46
Black Rock 114454,92128216765,27%3788,27
WZ-113G FT102975,1389716454,88%2325,61
SU-855353,0123616352,76%709,72
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8993,5869416142,86%1936,47
T2 Light Tank 2152,9641116147,83%615,46
Object 780 103148,79102916057,50%2776,50
T-1092102,3089915958,49%2490,53
PTZ-78113837,49110415863,29%2583,39
T-54 first prototype 81334,8287215750,96%1854,01
leKpz Borkenkäfer111740,1296015653,85%2052,10
SU-15271099,8562515556,77%1769,15
Object 252U Defender 81412,3881615546,45%1458,00
T-505217,1441115153,64%712,30
KV-481395,3178415050,67%1895,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 81481,4283714956,38%1989,02
T1 Heavy5226,5921314745,58%238,24
AMX 50 B102467,6084914750,34%2086,95
O-I6984,2977414658,90%1984,35
Gryphon 102920,0397814552,41%2357,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81210,9781614150,35%1577,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82153,1794813860,87%3028,47
T-44-100 81597,0093813455,97%2507,50
T14 5680,9876013060,00%1770,58
SU-1006848,0059412951,16%1641,00
AMX 13 757415,3855112951,16%782,09
BZ-79114197,27118012857,03%3140,22
SU-14-171065,0460712856,25%1637,76
KR-1113720,39113212857,03%2821,39
Projekt ION 82261,67105312751,18%2303,02
AMX Chasseur de chars 81549,5990712657,14%2718,66
Tiger I7610,4652512044,17%645,14
BZT-70 103393,89101612060,00%2629,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert112797,0494811759,83%2441,46
T1E6 2172,1835111750,43%828,85
T2 Medium Tank2131,4716011645,69%546,67
Panther II81379,9081611652,59%2019,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191539,0281811553,04%1525,82
FV230 Canopener102815,6697211453,51%2173,01
KV-371136,5280911256,25%1756,36
Maus102264,8988611154,05%1793,64
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92443,20102611157,66%2719,14
ST-I92064,2690011051,82%2194,55
M7 Priest3397,4130810943,12%1137,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101868,5370610849,07%1324,34
Gorilla113419,6799110856,48%2458,28
Turtle Mk. I 81441,9386810853,70%1463,73
Hummel61152,7254010749,53%1841,98
KV-15621,1054610750,47%1398,58
T3 HMC2211,9633710554,29%999,30
MS-11166,2328410352,43%901,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 81184,5070610343,69%1196,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81507,638909949,49%1771,18
Taschenratte114128,8912589958,59%3133,49
STA-2 81065,707159940,40%1265,36
XM66F 81724,498679553,68%2041,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4483,076789461,70%2314,97
AMX ELC bis5413,955379353,76%1606,78
UDES 03 Alt 3 91798,498409253,26%1577,20
TNH T Vz. 5192076,109039147,25%1880,20
Jagdpanther71351,997729050,00%2387,07
MBT-B 103021,849319052,22%2253,39
AMX 50 10081715,278038957,30%2362,47
Jagdtiger91878,577938956,18%1731,79
T6981573,539228958,43%2440,79
T 55A 91699,128538956,18%1836,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4368,443618852,27%1032,54
M66212,552668637,21%31,87
Panther71246,137878648,84%2416,29
T376786,086858552,94%2526,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71209,886358254,88%1986,34
IS-271196,147957953,16%1754,14
M4A1 Sherman5950,817947861,54%3962,52
M3 Lee4165,701857753,25%476,58
XM57 81994,619387656,58%2065,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102261,227657639,47%1672,16
Type 6191693,727647545,33%1716,12
Sturer Emil71190,296707552,00%1863,19
AMX 12 t6291,964647352,05%677,42
K-91-PT 93082,1113427375,34%4371,37
Object 140102308,948357244,44%1878,94
T-345250,543707147,89%532,68
IS71461,198797060,00%2638,75
T-284113,391657050,00%172,48
G.W. Panther71260,335927054,29%1777,03
Leopard Prototyp A92040,048357047,14%1963,27
Prototipo Standard B91480,106866940,58%1228,46
T28 Prototype81777,258346955,07%2357,70
AMX 50 Foch B102055,618096955,07%1480,17
M41 Walker Bulldog81118,459086953,62%2668,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6922,996946956,52%1819,42
LHMTV81226,718796857,35%2709,30
StuG III Ausf. G5666,725166761,19%2013,52
T71 DA7874,438836762,69%2070,28
M75258,393136657,58%954,16
Jagdpanther II81862,448556654,55%2389,12
T3091618,627236561,54%1528,82
T-54 ltwt.91127,737886346,03%1772,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81210,028706353,97%1828,28
M2 Medium Tank3123,481726246,77%285,51
KV-26923,346756258,06%1910,61
T-34-85M 6955,477876251,61%1677,74
Type 71103017,759246145,90%2364,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4217,202565955,93%510,29
FV201 (A45) 71266,797985853,45%1986,36
Object 452K 102699,389445856,90%2436,01
Black Prince71204,288325749,12%1928,33
CS-5991812,098795756,14%1849,18
Hotchkiss EBR7482,465395747,37%898,47
SU-10181460,685355657,14%1872,36
Bishop5702,505725660,71%1955,09
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91992,617705646,43%1741,73
T1 Cunningham1174,753725541,82%1131,56
T-1506677,676195556,36%1214,31
SU-86912,855825455,56%1545,55
VK 75.01 (K) 81212,418235459,26%1572,01
M56 Scorpion 71299,817645450,00%2186,15
WZ-111 Qilin 102134,328055345,28%1774,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91176,256485238,46%872,48
T216414,464705242,31%1105,09
T28 Concept 71068,237065250,00%1536,18
VK 30.01 (H)5555,885145150,98%1351,63
Marder II3173,692205156,86%473,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101759,028045147,06%1441,70
SU-122-44 71288,517285152,94%1881,42
T1 HMC2162,662315060,00%1026,69
Škoda T 5092039,229485060,00%2517,97
SU-76M4170,981695050,00%322,63
M374273,082474852,08%879,99
Jagdpanzer IV6806,435554746,81%1574,89
TNH 105/100081223,368324751,06%1472,18
Churchill VII6826,066374748,94%1693,37
WZ-111 model 1-491811,578414647,83%1925,16
Emil II92111,439074650,00%2038,44
Gonsalo 81696,619204650,00%2074,62
SFAC 105 81966,488544654,35%1872,74
53TP Markowskiego81213,367034542,22%1367,30
Caernarvon81639,338674553,33%2030,41
IS-3-II91822,029194562,22%1960,93
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81280,777404454,55%1504,73
T 54D 92029,309634351,16%2295,82
P.44 Pantera81297,938104261,90%1991,77
113102176,398534148,78%2040,94
CS-538837,906114050,00%945,13
Centurion Mk. I8967,207124057,50%1241,54
VK 100.01 (P)81471,839554065,00%1848,09
IS-2-II81054,686864050,00%1082,77
T-50-2 6655,187474050,00%2112,15
Strv S1 81608,387494060,00%1913,61
TOG II* 6909,885914045,00%1746,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 103828,0011223953,85%3113,72
STA-181370,118243855,26%2009,92
AMX M4 mle. 5192127,2911113876,32%2147,84
SU-100M171185,977823754,05%1864,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68736,737783764,86%1466,54
WZ-114 91396,167263743,24%1160,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102287,788393652,78%1670,21
Lansen C 81086,837533652,78%1215,37
KV-220-2 5786,947953650,00%1764,94
45TP Habicha71038,747713557,14%1520,59
11081042,096913545,71%1098,51
T-46382,291783554,29%208,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6827,176023562,86%1605,78
T675637,295533557,14%1696,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5792,117133571,43%2559,23
Hirschkäfer112625,917193545,71%1679,44
Charioteer Nomad 81016,715733540,00%804,83
Panhard EBR 909987,128153447,06%1563,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,941253339,39%158,14
ISU-152K 81545,798143354,55%1625,20
Cobra 91591,827803351,52%1391,01
Leichttraktor147,091183253,13%111,17
Alembic 81510,568713253,13%1685,15
AMX 50 12091452,977303148,39%1322,66
Type 5 Heavy102681,5510383167,74%1941,28
T25/271218,457383141,94%1971,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91334,587713148,39%2102,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,531903050,00%287,68
SU-122A5651,805493046,67%1426,27
Emil I82002,3110352958,62%2763,04
M5 Stuart4226,283952965,52%695,53
UDES 15/16102515,487732937,93%1812,08
TL-7 91364,457652958,62%1183,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007735,046122846,43%1090,61
B.U.G.I.6798,546662864,29%1582,61
Type 586770,147342860,71%1950,97
ISU-122-2 81823,219442864,29%2374,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5647,755772853,57%2142,89
ARL 446779,895362744,44%1460,74
O-I Experimental5844,896562759,26%1800,33
M48A5 Patton101906,079062759,26%1574,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81700,638102751,85%1729,51
Churchill I5746,047412676,92%2107,84
Comet7810,625812650,00%1405,61
AMX M4 mle. 4571208,427262634,62%1719,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7801,816342638,46%1476,83
Bofors Tornvagn 81269,157122638,46%1189,54
122 TM 81552,156992630,77%1608,86
P.43 bis6918,886192540,00%1683,20
A-205102,323042560,00%263,65
Type T-345635,005572548,00%2076,65
Wespe3333,172772450,00%1531,51
S35 CA5601,715642466,67%1498,69
AMX 67 Imbattable113390,6710632466,67%2359,35
IS-2M 71235,388582458,33%1716,02
25TP KSUST II5406,002772347,83%861,31
Panhard AMD 178B6489,834422343,48%1305,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7629,646342263,64%1019,20
T-262114,731822254,55%483,55
VK 28.016708,277382268,18%2619,23
Tiger (P)71092,556602240,91%1215,33
VK 30.02 (M)6751,056092240,91%1352,63
ST-II101797,007622250,00%1282,98
XM69 Hacker113007,008492240,91%2007,53
GSOR 1008 81421,098112263,64%1692,21
Stinger 102856,149722259,09%2003,59
40TP Habicha6586,335132157,14%1045,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102354,437722147,62%1749,51
IS-2 shielded 71212,818222161,90%1959,58
FV226 Contradictious 82164,4311772180,95%2752,38
Leo71063,407452055,00%1858,16
Ikv 1035482,805192055,00%1328,43
Concept No. 5101749,898021952,63%1374,46
AMX 404135,502841850,00%363,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 81044,117561872,22%1329,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,711551752,94%428,34
Type 4 Chi-To6775,065691747,06%1379,54
CS-4471118,887921747,06%1796,91
BZ-75103014,4110641752,94%2476,06
Object 25791653,294751741,18%1454,52
Char Mle. 75 91105,187591758,82%1308,33
P.435574,884611650,00%1732,47
P.43 ter71032,696951643,75%1748,43
Sturmpanzer II484,251521643,75%51,72
SU-263232,062531650,00%535,74
Nashorn61245,067461656,25%3094,15
BT-7475,131421546,67%74,63
Jagdtiger Prototype 81988,209081553,33%2045,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810839,575391435,71%439,68
BZ-72-1 101926,645791421,43%1311,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9686,436891457,14%938,61
Škoda T 256630,925351338,46%1088,22
Strv 746759,385021346,15%1364,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5367,854571346,15%1139,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92277,319731361,54%2294,64
M8A14571,155441353,85%1684,22
K-2 81671,779971361,54%2186,77
HWK 30 8877,236401346,15%1531,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81256,627051353,85%1233,84
Churchill III 5611,087211346,15%1250,94
Char Futur 4 92218,627921330,77%1890,17
Super Hellcat 7955,776861353,85%1509,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5693,175561258,33%2072,00
59-166427,004361258,33%1110,85
O-Ni71177,006811241,67%1411,93
Charioteer81502,427931258,33%1635,67
Forest Spirit 81914,009201241,67%2319,28
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81302,087861250,00%1234,77
Caliban 81129,087611250,00%1227,48
Vz. 68 Squall 8746,006541250,00%1352,18
Caernarvon Action X 81380,089261258,33%1614,83
Fauteur113319,588511233,33%1940,50
B14173,272731163,64%445,50
SU-182248,643851154,55%1979,25
BDR G1 B5569,734421127,27%977,23
AMX 30 B101546,647021145,45%1157,12
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8586,826691163,64%968,16
Schwertwal 103978,4510181154,55%3046,99
M-IV-Y 81757,308161030,00%1915,92
T77 81207,207201050,00%1203,20
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3237,604971050,00%528,75
Löwe 81897,109321040,00%2149,32
Cromwell B 6949,208101070,00%2297,00
AMX 13 57 7628,007471060,00%1405,99
Crusader6697,00633944,44%2902,24
Covenanter5524,67710977,78%2304,57
T404233,33241922,22%383,26
AMX 65 t81249,56638933,33%1409,55
Object 752 91478,11781944,44%963,84
AAT60 81845,67865944,44%2463,89
T26E5 81499,78898966,67%2195,19
WZ-111 model 6 82176,111104944,44%2989,21
M3 Stuart3268,75419850,00%1167,10
Renault FT 75 BS2135,38267875,00%931,46
AT-12212,38181862,50%847,79
T56 GMC3174,25261862,50%540,99
Object 43092880,751166875,00%2874,52
E 65 Zwilling 81678,381080875,00%1771,04
SU-85I 5460,63495875,00%1090,54
Strv m/425733,43606757,14%2655,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,57190742,86%325,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,71257771,43%419,93
VK 30.02 (D)71073,29718742,86%1631,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81167,86983771,43%2470,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4439,29622757,14%1193,55
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102417,43865742,86%1796,55
D1281,00137650,00%192,00
M2 Light2105,17272666,67%425,42
14TP465,00180633,33%0,00
Sav m/434215,67440666,67%600,28
Grille5344,50336683,33%750,77
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92157,00788650,00%1825,80
Indien-Panzer81189,17730666,67%1351,22
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81719,17908650,00%2071,84
56TP 81042,00682633,33%856,84
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4651,50620650,00%1552,64
Chimera 81073,17616633,33%848,89
BT-7 artillery 3312,50424633,33%1221,31
Type 64 6538,67573650,00%1276,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6996,60678540,00%1796,64
Lorraine 39L AM3151,00162540,00%285,84
Panzerjäger I2197,60185560,00%741,98
Coccodrillo 103081,00859540,00%2093,84
Renault UE 573347,80477580,00%1415,67
Somua SAu 404282,20296540,00%601,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,00380580,00%709,00
Object 432U112559,80836540,00%1887,97
EMIL 1951 8663,80330520,00%366,30
T-127 3197,60339560,00%721,92
Predatore 93137,401026540,00%2915,39
LTP 3252,40444560,00%1459,88
TS-5 81596,6011545100,00%1808,99
GSOR 1010 FB 8728,00506540,00%506,74
D23146,25305450,00%427,54
SU-54448,00386450,00%1132,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C398,2516240,00%198,52
HWK 128442,2526440,00%415,60
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111716,25546425,00%719,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 91829,50542425,00%1064,14
T-832 81836,00957450,00%1875,11
Type 63 8907,50806475,00%908,43
KV-4 KTTS 8908,50624450,00%798,72
Buryan 93157,001341475,00%2857,88
Hotchkiss H352106,00295366,67%462,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505571,33323333,33%990,08
Vz. 71 Tesák101211,3343730,00%915,49
G.W. E 100101115,67492333,33%604,96
Ho-Ri Shugo112095,3350830,00%1117,88
WZ-21911793,3344330,00%511,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474314,67381366,67%1293,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101527,67659333,33%911,74
K-91102633,33946366,67%2578,48
E 75 TS 81129,33841366,67%1092,91
Prototipo 6 81758,338473100,00%1928,40
DZT-159 92195,3364730,00%1558,15
SU-100I 5953,008553100,00%1948,50
Lorraine 120 Alby 83115,671291333,33%2732,32
Durendal 103280,671093366,67%2413,35
ST vz. 394311,00331250,00%794,53
Cruiser Mk. I1307,505742100,00%2129,44
Renault FT AC2263,50264250,00%1142,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,0015920,00%13,50
Alecto4394,0019920,00%1048,41
Loyd Gun Carriage2253,5016020,00%1607,27
A-436794,00629250,00%1475,77
G.W. Tiger (P)8364,00459250,00%249,17
LTTB8991,00812250,00%2169,90
Tiger-Maus 9361,5053920,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4458,00573250,00%1666,81
Kunze Panzer 92445,0069520,00%2163,50
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91881,5043220,00%1291,50
Chrysler MTC 2TC 83985,5017072100,00%5265,68
Object 168 German 81554,50868250,00%1781,09
Excalibur 61242,5059220,00%1482,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5274,0021120,00%547,13
Projet Louis 91026,50750250,00%1465,14
StuG IV 5519,0026520,00%1255,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5265,0022220,00%355,60
Rambo 9988,50789250,00%811,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,002810,00%601,91
Renault FT129,001410,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002410,00%0,00
Rinoceronte103908,0012151100,00%3231,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro244,006810,00%0,00
Vz. 63P114056,0015741100,00%3857,81
Chieftain/T95 81075,0040110,00%976,78
Object 705A101916,0010921100,00%1252,08
AltProto AMX 30 8861,008331100,00%880,45
TS-54 81098,0050310,00%1058,15
Object 777 Version II 9529,008151100,00%417,49
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91666,0053610,00%1223,18
Lion 10766,0047410,00%259,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101519,0015810,00%771,55
T7 Combat Car 2251,004391100,00%1391,33
Panther/M10 7781,008811100,00%1088,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-11
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-26
Left: 2025-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-04-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-02
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-11-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-13
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-10-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-03-18