Apxolius

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25632000
Ø Tier6,320,000,000,00
Victories1321451,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1207947,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3391,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753229,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed234230,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250220,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,690,000,000,00
Capture points627322,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points273691,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience516,520,000,000,00
WN71154,610,000,000,00
WN81270,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles25632
Ø Tier6,32
Victories1321451,55%
Defeats1207947,12%
Draws3391,32%
Battles survived753229,39%
Tanks destroyed234230,91
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted250220,98
Damage dealt780,69
Capture points627322,45
Defense points273691,07
Experience516,52
WN71154,61
WN81270,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories16252,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws247,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12440,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1220,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,860,000,000,00
Capture points3781,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3461,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience587,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories16252,94%
Defeats12039,22%
Draws247,84%
Battles survived12440,52%
Tanks destroyed1220,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1550,51
Damage dealt1.072,86
Capture points3781,24
Defense points3461,13
Experience587,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2338,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3457,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1525,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,390,000,000,00
Capture points350,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points901,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2338,98%
Defeats3457,63%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1525,42%
Tanks destroyed160,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted110,19
Damage dealt672,39
Capture points350,59
Defense points901,53
Experience414,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,530,000,000,00
Capture points1142,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience363,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2549,02%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1325,49%
Tanks destroyed290,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted340,67
Damage dealt468,53
Capture points1142,24
Defense points10,02
Experience363,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories7346,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8251,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5232,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,410,000,000,00
Capture points2051,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2011,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience310,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories7346,20%
Defeats8251,90%
Draws31,90%
Battles survived5232,91%
Tanks destroyed750,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1280,81
Damage dealt463,41
Capture points2051,30
Defense points2011,27
Experience310,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories5766,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2731,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4653,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,850,000,000,00
Capture points7178,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2933,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience627,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories5766,28%
Defeats2731,40%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived4653,49%
Tanks destroyed430,50
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted440,51
Damage dealt956,85
Capture points7178,34
Defense points2933,41
Experience627,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories11064,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8247,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,520,000,000,00
Capture points2581,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience485,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories11064,33%
Defeats6035,09%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived8247,95%
Tanks destroyed1120,65
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted810,47
Damage dealt801,52
Capture points2581,51
Defense points1110,65
Experience485,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt926,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5391,98326110352,04%1018,56
StuG III Ausf. G5515,91338104655,35%1337,24
KV-15611,3949188653,95%1439,68
Churchill III 5603,7869773054,66%1443,34
Tiger I7910,9653964648,92%1178,22
Panther/M10 7700,0151862146,38%1019,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4424,1151151162,23%1285,21
Tiger II8952,5448847348,20%989,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4266,5632543852,97%680,61
IS-381278,2865943551,49%1529,59
VK 36.01 (H)6475,5933142047,14%705,58
T-5491246,9868741549,64%1246,81
E 25 71194,5971139754,66%1918,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,2439738456,77%1243,37
T14 5549,9853935951,25%1255,64
E 7591108,4559535446,05%874,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81038,8565932548,00%1319,64
T-34-856572,7143931451,59%1159,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2262,0342830258,28%1463,06
Jagdtiger91712,9962828448,59%1471,75
E 5091185,9164927451,82%1051,33
M4A1 Sherman5427,5040026650,38%1154,66
T-448776,2650526549,06%986,39
Jagdpanther7937,9744526346,01%1250,94
Ferdinand81309,5556326150,57%1394,36
Panther7628,2739225945,17%842,27
Panther II8776,9645625644,92%888,70
Tiger (P)71191,3866124552,65%1860,17
KV-481105,2965523852,52%1339,09
Valentine II 4437,5352122560,89%1916,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,4047521751,61%1151,04
Conqueror91503,8871921348,36%1321,62
Centurion Mk. 7/191487,3672621347,42%1386,57
T2971034,4257321052,38%1404,92
E 100101355,0655320644,66%947,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8925,5859520652,91%1059,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91773,0967320553,66%1645,01
AMX 50 10081557,9069920447,55%1948,90
IS7749,3650820053,50%993,94
STA-18983,4061219051,05%1341,27
T3281001,9360318845,74%1048,76
Caernarvon81038,7667718453,80%1243,98
IS-7101439,1167018452,17%1044,99
Nashorn6972,6659718458,70%2109,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81405,9163418248,90%1615,74
T71 DA7621,1162217347,40%1174,68
T28 Prototype81261,0161716748,50%1336,06
M10391386,9169616648,19%1336,62
T6981194,9864516349,08%1558,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5578,0154315160,93%1912,26
T-1506567,3738814745,58%835,95
ST-I91458,5371414551,72%1301,19
T-1091099,8758914355,94%982,29
VK 30.02 (D)7645,5047214251,41%912,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91336,1468614153,90%1218,05
Jagdpanzer IV6672,6540213645,59%1177,85
Sturer Emil7964,6058813650,74%1407,23
Matilda4412,7239913454,48%1291,29
T-437613,3351413354,89%960,62
Centurion Mk. I81021,6271013156,49%1388,96
KV-856509,8239013044,62%662,88
IS-27941,7665712949,61%1198,62
T-345397,3633212752,76%1038,03
Excelsior 5659,7965112759,06%1648,50
AMX M4 mle. 457994,3470112152,89%1505,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7777,8761411745,30%1175,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3312,7634611755,56%1405,32
Comet7901,7972911754,70%1766,94
Object 140101290,2160111743,59%953,70
Black Prince7898,8960811454,39%1253,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,7721310952,29%480,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3244,4736310851,85%1144,87
Type 586651,2258410646,23%1330,80
T25/27931,5864110351,46%1353,97
VK 30.01 (P)6460,5748710258,82%776,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4289,6038310156,44%1108,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81308,7167610149,50%1588,99
KV-371029,695259947,47%1345,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2336,434649959,60%1276,71
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3296,924309768,04%949,39
T25 AT71059,036239643,75%1419,61
Matilda Black Prince 5597,375369556,84%1853,11
TOG II* 6881,046609459,57%1838,22
Type 6191371,006829248,91%1262,94
SU-1006825,845659254,35%1723,63
Type T-345465,864669239,13%1237,56
Churchill VII6715,904999154,95%1452,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6817,125969152,75%1415,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5541,395499061,11%2243,19
T110E5101583,927248855,68%1196,06
SU-122-44 71267,737298656,98%1984,19
ARL 446831,666138557,65%1609,23
M3 Lee4246,342528543,53%748,99
T54E191442,456768441,67%1225,69
E 50 Ausf. M101605,865698141,98%1141,01
Grille5424,942888050,00%871,84
M5A1 Stuart4155,492337941,77%292,29
O-I6947,676437853,85%1794,69
KV-5 81454,108577855,13%1940,85
M10 Wolverine5708,486027761,04%2034,76
T216198,304067750,65%357,71
Cromwell6717,326557657,89%1555,91
M5 Stuart4117,602547552,00%178,87
Matilda IV 5552,736047458,11%1738,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5550,864867452,70%1676,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7767,086397345,21%1434,56
M75227,873427047,14%716,55
Churchill I5436,354176959,42%949,24
T1 Heavy5468,883406844,12%869,97
T404359,632266850,00%891,69
M18 Hellcat6656,964996852,94%1236,21
BDR G1 B5508,924846650,00%977,17
Indien-Panzer8848,025196639,39%876,21
Type 4 Chi-To6749,786206464,06%1643,07
O-Ni7924,875056050,00%1081,95
VK 28.016529,535855846,55%1530,25
SU-855643,254995747,37%1537,51
T-284106,021495642,86%79,91
AMX 50 12091185,096285442,59%861,69
Sturmpanzer II4305,151845446,30%933,21
Type 1 Chi-He4401,854435343,40%1271,35
VK 72.01 (K) 101474,425685330,19%635,69
Hummel6483,213325236,54%471,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102010,776595250,00%1529,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5449,544435062,00%1385,78
Crusader6327,023175044,00%789,83
T376635,947195062,00%2102,41
WZ-111 81099,886434860,42%1330,34
Marder II3201,282094757,45%608,85
Leichttraktor1101,371714660,87%451,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5380,574424665,22%910,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,562224555,56%141,35
T-127 3302,363414443,18%1179,11
T57 Heavy101612,516164346,51%1092,73
IS-4101611,056974247,62%1118,89
Marder 38T4536,484554242,86%1600,30
M36 Jackson6801,246404158,54%1597,95
SU-85I 5524,544034143,90%1049,88
Großtraktor - Krupp 3305,174074146,34%1203,87
T3091069,384654035,00%614,88
Type 59 81164,495453737,84%1411,16
VK 30.01 (H)5561,365403652,78%1537,61
VK 30.02 (M)6686,975523658,33%1327,76
T1E6 2100,641823641,67%262,89
BT-7479,491283542,86%40,58
SU-1527814,545263562,86%1089,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,742153548,57%182,54
Ram II 5507,465553560,00%1603,59
T7 Combat Car 2163,743603458,82%908,34
B14286,003903354,55%760,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,562153250,00%1022,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3287,134293262,50%1211,75
Type 95 Heavy4309,563893250,00%1020,79
Durchbruchswagen 24369,794602958,62%1119,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,181742842,86%155,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5136,541622835,71%80,91
Renault Otsu1160,563942755,56%734,06
T-463143,441952556,00%525,37
O-I Experimental5773,006662568,00%1778,15
T56 GMC3155,221562360,87%453,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,231522231,82%411,80
Covenanter5282,573822142,86%843,41
M24 Chaffee5516,957112166,67%2393,83
M3 Stuart3119,052392075,00%471,68
Panzerjäger I279,301172050,00%119,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,054902060,00%946,83
ST vz. 394326,053511957,89%1064,90
AMX 404230,213611947,37%809,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3144,501231844,44%315,27
Maus101141,894841833,33%563,56
M66304,652271735,29%164,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,442141650,00%281,47
D23219,672471560,00%798,36
T-262112,431311428,57%327,30
M2 Medium Tank379,791251464,29%242,29
Spähpanzer Ru 2519580,645881464,29%813,35
Dicker Max 6930,796471471,43%1852,29
Type 95 Ha-Go2258,314811376,92%1524,09
BT-2275,851401353,85%228,18
A-20591,771211323,08%26,66
SU-100M17745,154441338,46%790,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3183,463931353,85%689,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3299,085111266,67%1652,72
KV-26709,836531258,33%1310,31
LTP 3185,173001250,00%805,40
LT vz. 383165,202521070,00%672,15
D1273,201141010,00%66,00
T3 HMC2267,67268966,67%1448,86
Chi-Ni2110,50349875,00%581,10
AMX 383149,13230850,00%341,62
Pz.Kpfw. I289,25307862,50%365,95
T2 Light Tank 2176,63389837,50%601,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B2173,29201757,14%757,43
AMX ELC bis5148,57262728,57%220,36
LT vz. 352148,17183650,00%582,81
MS-1174,8381616,67%137,20
KV-1S6914,33611633,33%1643,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,20141540,00%9,62
Cruiser Mk. III3168,20227560,00%738,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102831,40633540,00%2133,69
StuG III Ausf. B4290,80306540,00%500,41
Tiger 131 6972,20504540,00%1497,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II2187,25193425,00%782,52
Renault FT128,7554425,00%0,00
T110E4101138,50448450,00%619,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3417,75592475,00%1767,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4487,25541450,00%1618,90
Renault NC-31118,001153100,00%261,00
M2 Light2172,004583100,00%827,83
11081070,3334130,00%881,06
AT-1291,3381333,33%104,80
FV215b 102105,00842366,67%1739,97
Light Mk. VIC 2287,67548333,33%1792,47
Kolohousenka1130,00195250,00%586,30
Fiat 3000162,50153250,00%127,82
T1 Cunningham1150,50193250,00%834,18
M14/41285,00155250,00%119,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2134,003752100,00%713,42
BT-7 artillery 3415,5031620,00%1711,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,001631100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352308,007541100,00%1802,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3616,008291100,00%2404,06
Ikv 1035667,0027510,00%1263,59
Centurion Action X10142,0019310,00%3,10
Grille 15104631,0011991100,00%4136,52
T-29 3250,0023910,00%671,17
L-60 297,0018610,00%251,30
M3 Light 30,002291100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 291,002061100,00%452,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8958,0030110,00%823,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2015-11-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-07-05
Left: 2015-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2016-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2015-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-12