Antal_Csongor

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44166009
Ø Tier8,380,000,0010,11
Victories2043946,28%00,00%00,00%888,89%
Defeats2317552,47%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Draws5521,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived716416,22%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Tanks destroyed238110,5400,0000,0040,44
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,80
Tanks spotted425860,9600,0000,0030,33
Damage dealt959,660,000,00773,11
Capture points256460,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points32260,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience587,650,000,00865,00
WN7704,700,000,00696,00
WN8833,860,000,004057,84
Total
Battles44166
Ø Tier8,38
Victories2043946,28%
Defeats2317552,47%
Draws5521,25%
Battles survived716416,22%
Tanks destroyed238110,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted425860,96
Damage dealt959,66
Capture points256460,58
Defense points32260,07
Experience587,65
WN7704,70
WN8833,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,11
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt773,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience865,00
WN7696,00
WN84057,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories8136,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13561,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5324,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2040,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,850,000,000,00
Capture points630,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience610,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories8136,82%
Defeats13561,36%
Draws41,82%
Battles survived5324,09%
Tanks destroyed1170,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2040,93
Damage dealt1.468,85
Capture points630,29
Defense points1080,49
Experience610,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3364,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived815,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,630,000,000,00
Capture points541,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1733,33%
Defeats3364,71%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived815,69%
Tanks destroyed160,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted490,96
Damage dealt856,63
Capture points541,06
Defense points60,12
Experience476,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories6735,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12064,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3820,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,890,000,000,00
Capture points2801,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5192,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience581,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories6735,83%
Defeats12064,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3820,32%
Tanks destroyed680,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2511,34
Damage dealt866,89
Capture points2801,50
Defense points5192,78
Experience581,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1071000
Victories45742,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57353,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25323,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4980,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10861,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,120,000,000,00
Capture points9760,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10140,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience511,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1071
Victories45742,67%
Defeats57353,50%
Draws413,83%
Battles survived25323,62%
Tanks destroyed4980,46
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted10861,01
Damage dealt923,12
Capture points9760,91
Defense points10140,95
Experience511,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories14139,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6618,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,740,000,000,00
Capture points1610,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience588,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories14139,17%
Defeats21660,00%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived6618,33%
Tanks destroyed1510,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted3120,87
Damage dealt1.325,74
Capture points1610,45
Defense points2060,57
Experience588,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101204,40640323247,80%924,50
Lorraine 40 t 8725,43544210745,85%632,47
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8966,05649197547,04%952,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81036,45634148347,47%982,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101688,77723143346,48%1128,53
SU-130PM 81103,34646130747,13%978,84
IS-6 8815,11626130548,89%751,41
M127750,19609106350,42%901,92
M40/M4381040,64645103848,55%1055,09
Strv S1 81065,55608100448,90%1000,69
IS-7101255,8966297144,18%797,50
IS-2 7704,0357890352,27%787,83
T-54 first prototype 8548,5452381343,17%468,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65101542,9566279546,67%1103,36
VK 36.01 (H)6619,7254676350,59%993,56
SU-1018927,9661362549,12%940,29
Kranvagn101432,8565659742,71%893,68
AE Phase I 91281,5467356246,09%1019,03
T92 HMC101413,8962755447,65%1192,79
Tiger I7624,9052355244,57%610,99
T110E4101333,1859153241,35%750,09
AMX 50 B101117,0158152841,67%594,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8404,5350552442,56%479,81
Strv 103B101548,3463250745,36%940,58
Super Conqueror101422,8465949442,91%875,53
VK 30.02 (D)7524,9450848051,46%666,61
T28 Prototype8919,1462147150,11%867,62
Object 268 Version 4101409,1861845642,76%844,52
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6353,0636941548,92%471,43
T-1091170,4766139647,73%1014,61
VK 30.01 (D)6306,2334239647,73%380,85
WZ-111 model 5A101348,5566038944,47%849,98
Type 64 6308,4738738948,07%576,67
Object 430U101191,0461738543,38%775,30
Tiger II8753,0758738445,31%651,58
AMX 50 1008644,8751936545,21%485,75
TVP T 50/51101191,3662834947,85%811,10
T675214,5720934740,35%209,38
AMX 13 10510691,3151531138,91%494,84
Somua SM 81144,7370330848,38%1090,77
AMX 50 1209940,9153330739,41%593,32
T-34-85M 6542,0150930150,50%735,46
E 75 TS 81060,1670430050,67%1115,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9829,9953928640,91%570,97
LT-432 8459,3254528544,56%622,69
Object 705A101557,9667328243,62%1041,10
Panther/M10 7410,9838427942,29%380,17
Object 252U Defender 81065,4765927744,04%990,18
IS-38862,9460927644,57%801,63
Panhard EBR 10510417,3053227638,77%195,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8434,3954726144,83%500,44
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8469,0550324746,56%402,13
T57 Heavy101390,7963423440,60%798,09
VK 30.01 (H)5308,2930122646,46%535,58
Object 252U 81004,0169921751,61%965,81
Škoda T 27 8849,3560121244,34%877,75
E 100101387,0266821048,10%951,53
Object 14010980,0662620648,54%624,48
STB-1101180,6262820244,06%749,67
T 55A 91194,9372920252,48%1117,32
Object 277101378,9068119748,22%940,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8952,7861219345,60%931,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518966,5662418944,44%920,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,5621618245,05%70,78
StuG III Ausf. G5211,8223817246,51%273,60
Grille 15101450,5565917047,65%903,25
ISU-1528989,3955816743,71%886,50
SU-14-17710,5357016547,88%951,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5152,1522516449,39%217,86
Caernarvon Action X 81005,9571715650,64%1107,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4151,7418815241,45%144,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10929,5157215246,05%540,62
T698695,2058215148,34%706,24
AMX 67 Imbattable111568,1865515035,33%698,98
T110E3101507,4961714540,69%829,27
Object 25791236,4669112545,60%1083,82
TS-5 81043,4568112046,67%960,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101585,3361211244,64%1035,81
SU-14-281053,6561010944,95%1002,70
M18 Hellcat6176,2825010444,23%66,96
Indien-Panzer8385,4536310229,41%171,65
1108699,9158210146,53%603,08
Object 268101358,305579937,37%751,94
Leopard 110943,924969934,34%424,59
AMX 50 Foch B101407,066549947,47%856,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8830,286359852,04%811,86
AMX AC mle. 488562,454969546,32%400,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 8865,015859443,62%700,45
Vz. 55101418,016969248,91%935,29
UDES 14 Alt 58758,384999234,78%616,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8334,974719043,33%342,39
T-100 LT10496,015698646,51%375,02
Object 703 Version II 81032,717608648,84%1103,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,751528534,12%89,83
UDES 15/16101402,676938548,24%944,60
Hirschkäfer111465,606548545,88%778,32
ELC EVEN 90 8485,095738551,76%806,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810957,906388446,43%677,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68268,415258356,63%362,84
Škoda T 56 81182,406708338,55%938,86
AMX 13 757500,855417844,87%877,84
Marder II362,161347341,10%0,00
Cromwell B 6341,483977143,66%368,27
M-V-Y101457,857276749,25%952,11
Durchbruchswagen 24161,432456555,38%342,40
GSOR 1008 81220,276436339,68%1123,94
Löwe 8902,875946230,65%779,39
M54 Renegade 81047,986766145,90%1027,29
IS-3A 81113,556775839,66%975,73
Type 62 7413,674965738,60%608,07
Rinoceronte101461,326015735,09%836,92
M8A14159,311785554,55%274,00
M10 RBFM 5435,784565552,73%780,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101549,727595455,56%1053,16
T56 GMC398,241535462,96%266,21
CS-63101490,857375250,00%1087,63
M48A5 Patton101604,197025240,38%1178,32
Hotchkiss EBR7266,123875143,14%328,18
SU-86590,285315058,00%816,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8894,186065044,00%736,58
Panhard AMD 178B6257,104004957,14%639,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8686,845404940,82%616,27
Bisonte C45 81080,516754940,82%932,52
FV4005 Stage II101018,754404429,55%467,82
Jagdpanzer IV6224,842934346,51%193,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5340,334404351,16%753,55
T28 Concept 7663,615333844,74%802,86
AMX 13 57 7453,425603847,37%649,00
FV215b (183) 101208,224393627,78%548,53
Centurion Action X101134,116383545,71%706,73
Panhard EBR 909492,634863540,00%433,42
Bofors Tornvagn 8937,696933545,71%865,42
Strv 107-12111927,657673447,06%1103,86
SMV CC-678884,336083345,45%841,28
Maus10942,455692931,03%377,26
T-549627,904832934,48%323,79
K-91-PT 91033,905582937,93%674,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81048,706782744,44%907,33
Coccodrillo 101617,547742653,85%1067,33
M4A1 FL 10 6600,505582646,15%834,31
KV-26473,764892560,00%782,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 8699,967292365,22%741,29
T-463120,361882250,00%368,83
ST-II101675,717362152,38%1095,96
Char Mle. 75 9348,554662035,00%152,40
Object 283 9965,205792035,00%708,72
BZ-176 8803,856612045,00%584,58
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8780,205392045,00%613,47
113101077,326511942,11%636,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,261921942,11%355,16
Kunze Panzer 91164,116491947,37%904,74
StuG IV 5266,423011952,63%483,19
TT-130M 91301,687411957,89%1242,04
DS PZInż5297,612341811,11%351,52
Leichttraktor1194,294321788,24%1210,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2146,063291656,25%540,19
AMX 13 909538,135591656,25%731,80
Panzerjäger I263,071131540,00%0,64
SMV CC-5671008,877541566,67%1469,04
ISU-152K 8875,535051533,33%587,14
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8862,735571540,00%694,92
M56 Scorpion 7719,334631526,67%819,79
Char Futur 4 91338,806601533,33%977,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10828,145931435,71%328,58
121101113,085431225,00%628,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101172,256641241,67%655,82
IS-2 shielded 7922,756681250,00%1176,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8464,504981241,67%559,03
Pvlvv fm/42290,181751136,36%112,75
T3 HMC241,70911040,00%0,00
M53/M5591307,004931020,00%1093,03
56TP 81215,606421040,00%989,28
Dicker Max 6463,003851030,00%552,07
T92 8197,203491040,00%87,13
ISU-122S 7568,404301040,00%501,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81112,705981020,00%1133,52
112 8656,205411040,00%433,53
HWK 30 8379,44565955,56%518,03
Object 907 101127,25683862,50%814,66
XM66F 81003,88677850,00%873,11
MTLS-1G14 3259,13421862,50%1193,91
SU-18256,00125771,43%324,22
FV1066 Senlac 8314,43387728,57%251,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs437,67147633,33%0,00
T-62A101001,67616650,00%734,70
M-IV-Y 8796,838896100,00%891,43
T404218,40202560,00%465,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage10974,00846580,00%816,70
FV217 Badger101498,40803560,00%981,87
Tetrarch 258,00119580,00%273,78
FV4202 81016,60764560,00%1383,49
Turtle Mk. I 8601,40459540,00%289,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,00228450,00%402,42
50TP prototyp 8812,00488425,00%616,25
IS-4101021,50503425,00%406,63
Pz.Kpfw. I28,0061425,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9707,50420425,00%293,34
Windhund 8672,75279425,00%386,20
Object 780 10792,75538450,00%378,64
Cobra 91189,25564425,00%813,71
T1 HMC225,00204366,67%260,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,67266366,67%718,38
Ikv 72325,00166366,67%260,11
T-26227,6765333,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0067366,67%261,00
T18 HMC339,6784333,33%0,00
K-9110327,6727230,00%3,10
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81045,33535333,33%1008,07
T-116 3171,67360366,67%730,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7648,67473366,67%841,30
T1 Cunningham174,00104250,00%257,75
Renault FT190,50239250,00%392,64
T-284107,508020,00%47,92
MS-1182,5014320,00%212,01
G.W. E 10010896,50645250,00%626,12
T71 DA7152,5021220,00%0,47
Caliban 872,506272100,00%261,00
Object 260 10410,5024220,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 329,50184250,00%115,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,004810,00%0,00
AMX 12 t6440,0021310,00%791,11
CAV mod. 7111285,007111100,00%261,00
G.W. Tiger9779,0010051100,00%722,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,002710,00%0,00
T-29 3101,0012910,00%67,15
T-45 2221,0018510,00%773,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,0015010,00%0,00
TOG II* 6160,0010710,00%0,00
Excalibur 6452,0021210,00%363,38
43 M. Toldi III 30,004710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2020-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2018-02-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-28
Left: 2017-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-25
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-21
Left: 2017-04-28