AngelKaido

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5289927143450
Ø Tier6,476,896,206,55
Victories2550748,22%1348,15%6344,06%21648,00%
Defeats2682350,71%1348,15%7753,85%22750,44%
Draws5691,08%13,70%32,10%71,56%
Battles survived1357625,66%725,93%3524,48%11325,11%
Tanks destroyed404130,76220,811190,833520,78
Destruction ratio1,031,101,101,04
Tanks spotted461910,87100,37830,583660,81
Damage dealt731,46933,33794,87748,32
Capture points713121,35281,041461,025311,18
Defense points231470,44652,411631,143000,67
Experience485,52642,04605,28612,82
WN7915,771116,92972,81938,29
WN81013,201215,581083,981031,16
Total
Battles52899
Ø Tier6,47
Victories2550748,22%
Defeats2682350,71%
Draws5691,08%
Battles survived1357625,66%
Tanks destroyed404130,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted461910,87
Damage dealt731,46
Capture points713121,35
Defense points231470,44
Experience485,52
WN7915,77
WN81013,20
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier6,89
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted100,37
Damage dealt933,33
Capture points281,04
Defense points652,41
Experience642,04
WN71116,92
WN81215,58
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier6,20
Victories6344,06%
Defeats7753,85%
Draws32,10%
Battles survived3524,48%
Tanks destroyed1190,83
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted830,58
Damage dealt794,87
Capture points1461,02
Defense points1631,14
Experience605,28
WN7972,81
WN81083,98
Past 30 days
Battles450
Ø Tier6,55
Victories21648,00%
Defeats22750,44%
Draws71,56%
Battles survived11325,11%
Tanks destroyed3520,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3660,81
Damage dealt748,32
Capture points5311,18
Defense points3000,67
Experience612,82
WN7938,29
WN81031,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience150,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt916,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience150,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories6123,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19775,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4216,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2530,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt371,120,000,000,00
Capture points2400,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience238,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories6123,46%
Defeats19775,77%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived4216,15%
Tanks destroyed910,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted2530,97
Damage dealt371,12
Capture points2400,92
Defense points620,24
Experience238,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2363000
Victories111747,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115748,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws893,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83635,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13740,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22790,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,190,000,000,00
Capture points76003,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points49212,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience531,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles2363
Victories111747,27%
Defeats115748,96%
Draws893,77%
Battles survived83635,38%
Tanks destroyed13740,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted22790,96
Damage dealt908,19
Capture points76003,22
Defense points49212,08
Experience531,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles567000
Victories22639,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32256,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15527,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5731,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,830,000,000,00
Capture points8921,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5170,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience354,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles567
Victories22639,86%
Defeats32256,79%
Draws193,35%
Battles survived15527,34%
Tanks destroyed3270,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted5731,01
Damage dealt731,83
Capture points8921,57
Defense points5170,91
Experience354,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.193,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81276,41567226846,21%1307,42
T675614,21455219853,32%1552,60
M18 Hellcat6722,77498219847,32%1245,92
M446787,00512170051,29%1388,92
KV-26721,33531104350,53%1254,05
E 25 7721,93488100343,97%902,45
Löwe 8866,9657497849,08%899,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3165,0631389051,01%719,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81152,3454487945,28%1130,14
Škoda T 256652,5949283852,03%1337,22
KV-856575,3145982344,11%863,29
ISU-15281224,1259474847,59%1196,94
E 7591232,7360867040,60%981,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5408,4143960249,34%1058,83
Tiger II8747,8655356644,17%671,26
SU-130PM 81226,6156355244,20%1122,18
Matilda4438,5238551957,03%1374,49
Škoda T 40 6585,7945051349,32%1058,73
IS-38908,3858048642,80%888,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3505,6473944953,23%1352,82
KV-2 (R) 6718,3153443647,94%1076,22
FV3046486,3631642848,36%730,36
Churchill III 5504,7058342749,41%1033,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6557,1447842152,97%1072,57
KV-15430,3144441548,19%801,98
M53/M559990,3854438544,16%817,94
SU-85B4408,4534235853,63%1092,48
T78 6923,3963434057,94%1465,80
VK 36.01 (H)6440,3344533845,56%594,80
T-109995,3456632642,33%781,49
Cromwell6437,1544132545,85%712,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3632,5069831559,37%2010,56
Tiger (P)7893,6055331357,83%1273,87
Waffenträger auf E 100101760,0153131343,13%1073,39
T-28E with F-30 4581,9150731259,94%1599,59
Jagdpanther7816,1454530847,08%1057,28
KV-5 8939,9058530545,57%960,99
T28 Prototype81007,7358830446,38%1001,69
T-1506770,0154830149,50%1369,94
Marder II3260,8327229256,51%839,04
T110E4101497,7949128446,48%1023,04
ISU-152K 81010,0457627650,72%1027,44
G.W. Panther7858,7857227452,55%1036,37
WZ-111 model 1-491143,0155026441,29%883,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,4120826141,76%261,57
AMX AC mle. 4881053,8750126044,23%1011,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4397,9531925655,47%1099,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6599,9142725646,88%941,43
Hummel6657,2044025545,88%989,23
T3091295,1157625549,41%1038,92
Object 70491518,1651925142,23%1043,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5467,8140225148,61%1221,30
Jagdtiger91427,1251524348,56%1085,32
FV4202 8745,5951424348,15%897,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191068,2958324244,63%855,89
Ferdinand81093,4656822347,09%1104,95
Sexton I 3420,3740022355,61%1518,84
Škoda T 5091055,1749121846,33%828,81
VK 100.01 (P)81052,4560721150,24%1157,33
E 100101315,2857320943,54%863,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7689,8644720948,33%913,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7531,3846120839,90%625,09
Tiger I7524,7246920746,38%478,53
AMX 50 1008846,5353120736,23%719,16
STA-18681,8253920445,59%721,13
FCM 36 Pak 40 3663,3259220048,50%1978,32
SU-1527610,9449118850,53%728,58
T71 DA7405,6645518846,28%637,98
Achilles6848,3056618754,55%1668,39
StuG IV 5390,1132418451,09%948,02
AMX 13 909500,0246018245,05%526,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8388,9338618145,30%470,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507822,9847917753,67%1078,80
T404365,2940617354,91%961,27
IS7581,6848817041,76%553,72
T1 Cunningham1114,7924917048,24%578,37
TVP VTU Koncept8654,6246317050,00%727,45
O-I Experimental5670,7048616646,99%1360,93
StuG III Ausf. G5352,6433716551,52%767,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91187,8953016541,82%859,20
Type 619920,3855016453,05%798,10
Valentine3533,5442116263,58%2558,92
IS-7101246,3954516232,72%733,78
M127730,6744515644,87%854,68
Bishop5486,4436715659,62%1218,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8921,9357715646,15%905,98
Leo7563,6548615446,10%702,59
T3 HMC2200,8631715352,29%889,93
O-Ho81044,1061615250,66%1089,13
Centurion Action X101323,0152115246,71%957,89
IS-27741,4854615042,00%805,30
T25/27501,2644215041,33%463,21
Marder 38T4456,6436715060,67%1306,66
Panther II8734,4954114944,30%801,12
SU-100M17894,4246914948,32%1145,74
AMX 50 12091066,3051614838,51%758,12
T-103 8987,6249514643,15%927,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4431,7546014447,92%1040,17
AMX 13 757263,4047414146,10%333,73
T-34-2G FT7766,6744014148,94%1007,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,1741614145,39%1067,38
SU-1006526,2046913955,40%899,31
SU-86722,7455013948,92%900,34
Charioteer8978,7552813941,73%901,98
Type 64 6314,8938113847,83%607,79
Panther7437,4846113641,18%438,67
AMX 13 57 GF 7481,9957513644,85%784,84
T-34-17633,0348413348,12%844,68
Centurion Mk. I8671,9548313338,35%613,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 8783,9652413240,15%588,86
Emil I8853,5645713044,62%791,11
Type 4 Heavy91126,9852212736,22%791,97
Grille 15101352,4641212737,80%752,07
1108940,5962212649,21%1077,66
Jagdpanzer E 100101421,6447912448,39%875,12
Type 586419,7742712338,21%587,59
Super Hellcat 7773,4555312151,24%1142,47
Renault FT1104,7621412050,00%514,65
Jagdpanzer IV6428,6640311947,90%647,95
T376292,8340011947,06%600,21
T-34-85M 6617,1348511751,28%940,91
VK 30.01 (H)5282,7632411651,72%522,11
SMV CC-567789,1750411547,83%1001,74
AMX 12 t6303,9341611551,30%663,14
LT-432 8377,1050011543,48%454,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7615,0340911345,13%704,44
FV4004 Conway9971,8748011237,50%617,21
M40/M4381197,5466111152,25%1307,51
AMX AC mle. 467757,0248511153,15%1050,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181048,6059410553,33%1152,21
Matilda IV 5404,5544910550,48%1043,87
VK 30.01 (D)6425,2537110450,96%710,66
Object 26391171,5859410450,96%894,39
VK 30.02 (D)7566,0853810341,75%678,82
Type T-345247,5431310338,83%422,24
SU-100Y 6542,2040210243,14%661,47
WZ-131G FT6587,0642310145,54%883,60
T28 Concept 7814,2351310151,49%1118,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559895,3858610044,00%706,51
SU-855270,063179852,04%478,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6577,483869842,86%862,41
P.44 Pantera81013,796779748,45%1280,91
T-34-28600,604199634,38%530,25
TS-5 81086,286209643,75%1002,27
45TP Habicha7802,705169350,54%1009,26
AT 86655,544869354,84%1208,79
S-517670,214179244,57%704,04
ARL V396586,434159252,17%1017,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007655,444809142,86%872,11
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7887,075128851,14%1172,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5430,283208754,02%937,36
59-166284,004208641,86%575,40
Chi-To SP7817,385878653,49%902,34
S35 CA5464,334208548,24%939,76
Char Futur 4 91354,085268439,29%1031,80
P.43 bis6658,395368256,10%1298,44
Nashorn6440,054048248,78%616,25
M24 Chaffee5218,314308158,02%666,29
P.435352,903148050,00%895,06
40TP Habicha6626,784058050,00%1140,63
T1 Heavy5212,833238046,25%216,77
UDES 038636,793738047,50%498,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6626,684208056,25%920,71
VK 20.01 (D)4106,682017850,00%148,75
TVP T 50/51101145,255197742,86%722,17
M3 Lee4143,842117749,35%357,11
MS-11148,122557751,95%782,79
AMX M4 mle. 457587,614377735,06%514,09
AMX 50 Foch91250,335387642,11%925,54
AC 1 Sentinel 4353,994737456,76%1277,94
T328820,185147345,21%730,62
M56 Scorpion 7780,035747251,39%1016,82
M10 Wolverine5282,763577157,75%567,81
KV-1SA 5628,615357152,11%1357,65
LTP 3181,842717048,57%730,57
GSOR 1010 FB 8810,345687058,57%908,37
T9591456,835696940,58%1005,05
MT-256178,092796931,88%208,23
E 5091063,244986848,53%856,95
FV380591165,905236839,71%1129,41
Leichttraktor179,602386753,73%260,56
M2 Medium Tank3327,672996659,09%1388,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8965,156826653,03%1241,11
Strv 746586,384026550,77%1115,11
SMV CC-678911,925726553,85%923,37
Comet7464,665476550,77%592,65
TOG II* 6510,093876543,08%615,50
T-345362,753746456,25%1001,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4288,363646446,88%1002,79
T2 Light Tank 2161,442826448,44%607,36
AMX ELC bis5208,443536350,79%556,35
Grille5324,663066150,82%573,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481013,155725933,90%887,64
O-I6589,785195944,07%859,75
M4A1 Sherman5286,293105851,72%660,85
XM57 81256,075975839,66%905,14
Caernarvon Action X 8864,125485831,03%707,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,212535843,10%407,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8340,795225743,86%311,08
UDES 14 Alt 58743,723885736,84%601,53
M60 10993,725215738,60%537,78
GSOR 1008 81080,866095750,88%973,50
King Tiger (Captured) 7872,987135763,16%1267,01
BT-7 artillery 3196,302635651,79%687,10
O-Ni71138,296985540,00%1475,48
VK 30.01 (P)6524,895155556,36%872,07
VK 30.02 (M)6373,614535451,85%554,21
Cromwell B 6492,965235354,72%783,86
M54 Renegade 8963,686445350,94%911,81
SU-1018850,314715238,46%642,78
M10 RBFM 5532,174375242,31%949,34
T-34 shielded 5482,353945156,86%1232,98
T-127 3265,673045143,14%899,43
M4A1 FL 10 6674,225265149,02%1078,54
T-34-856638,265065050,00%1306,68
ARL 446447,143894936,73%506,48
Sav m/434317,552884946,94%777,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 8953,716404951,02%1029,88
P26/404288,332764864,58%863,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,422514845,83%55,33
SDP 44 Burza6526,584004847,92%749,31
BDR G1 B5467,174184845,83%807,57
Lorraine 40 t 8830,465414852,08%874,69
ARMT 5491,725304753,19%1073,99
BZ-587619,804714544,44%621,26
50TP prototyp 8914,485364436,36%707,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,521924447,73%81,84
MTLS-1G14 3351,593754447,73%1439,60
M75195,912924348,84%566,97
KV-37829,605774358,14%1044,32
AEC Armoured Car5490,193854346,51%1014,88
Staghound Mk. III6435,263814348,84%612,78
SU-76G FT4402,452694254,76%909,22
AT 25328,863914257,14%717,53
T216180,293884240,48%240,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,554334259,52%909,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5247,342784136,59%380,37
Prototipo Standard B9844,005174136,59%476,45
Škoda T 27 8915,715374143,90%937,34
Vz. 44-17643,734234047,50%640,47
M5 Stuart479,981984025,00%0,97
E 75 TS 8915,455644042,50%790,57
SU-100I 5653,285893964,10%1159,44
Sturer Emil7523,714093834,21%490,33
FV2078992,537143850,00%1162,53
T297923,466623748,65%1003,34
Type 63 8942,685883740,54%809,18
Strv m/382175,912223557,14%755,93
M5A1 Stuart481,443033450,00%96,91
Birch Gun4241,592713441,18%794,36
Object 703 Version II 8960,826483447,06%877,46
T-45 2283,764063461,76%1659,70
L-60 2105,442353455,88%510,38
M3 Light 3137,822443450,00%526,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,762373342,42%726,99
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,852343354,55%698,13
KV-220-2 5750,067283268,75%1730,51
AT-12120,391813148,39%301,83
Panther/M10 7912,326693161,29%1657,55
Kolohousenka1208,902193043,33%1034,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6469,973393043,33%603,24
T-703111,601513053,33%285,76
Light Mk. VIC 2131,802153043,33%515,87
Type 1 Chi-He4163,662322944,83%273,63
53TP Markowskiego8783,006612962,07%901,53
M415343,103592944,83%374,51
Object 268101421,794532937,93%713,07
T54E191030,696282951,72%789,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8347,663402948,28%439,92
T-50-2 6233,524042948,28%439,10
Churchill Crocodile 6847,765402941,38%1191,05
SU-54249,072232860,71%627,29
60G FT5554,213102839,29%1113,17
Dicker Max 6679,795412857,14%1135,70
Fiat 30001118,892092748,15%469,39
HWK 30 8499,334252733,33%599,40
MKA 2251,933392744,44%950,08
Excalibur 6668,815212740,74%850,74
Turán III prototípus 5484,784342751,85%1130,40
25TP KSUST II5306,962882665,38%746,63
DS PZInż5562,584482646,15%1172,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,192702634,62%76,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage101165,815592650,00%998,23
FV4005 Stage II10893,045002642,31%430,19
T-29 3335,083432638,46%1059,43
Strv m/425498,045332568,00%1650,96
Indien-Panzer8563,965452544,00%523,43
Leopard Prototyp A9619,805232548,00%393,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6470,924592548,00%631,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G322,001842445,83%52,77
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2203,543342454,17%733,40
Pudel 6488,394232330,43%613,55
14TP4150,041772339,13%291,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha394,431852343,48%100,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4363,573372343,48%1177,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3241,573342360,87%1038,06
43 M. Toldi III 3129,172012347,83%516,43
Schwarzpanzer 58 8588,505562254,55%693,58
Lansen C 8804,276142250,00%826,92
M66357,434632147,62%348,47
SDP 40 Zadymka5647,674842161,90%1423,17
Durchbruchswagen 24177,522582142,86%275,75
Challenger7897,486462166,67%1270,00
AltProto AMX 30 8872,196442147,62%899,16
M-IV-Y 8869,006712152,38%888,90
122 TM 8775,675272147,62%713,26
SU-76M4191,582541957,89%450,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4303,584781957,89%924,83
Cobra 9800,004951942,11%472,19
59-Patton 8764,377071973,68%1015,38
11310916,784881844,44%544,03
Object 268 Version 4101215,444821833,33%568,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5490,174981850,00%1145,21
T92 HMC101236,417631764,71%1017,42
T698867,534961741,18%908,73
StuG III Ausf. B4249,413001752,94%509,91
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81126,477631752,94%1229,65
Sherman VC Firefly 6344,763951741,18%342,26
Škoda T 245415,064681662,50%1279,31
AMX 404175,883851662,50%692,56
Carro d'assalto P.887814,567371662,50%1153,72
Škoda T 177457,564611668,75%986,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5512,313091662,50%1246,54
IS-M8303,384871650,00%166,41
Chrysler K GF 8793,566161650,00%761,90
Pz.Kpfw. II292,802331566,67%368,82
AMX 105 AM mle. 474254,201941553,33%735,10
Mäuschen91217,075861546,67%1053,56
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3401,136381573,33%1470,32
Matilda LVT 4564,006031560,00%1272,07
Maus101041,215241428,57%462,57
T-505170,504511464,29%549,11
T57 Heavy101185,435881450,00%790,23
Panhard AMD 178B6245,503801457,14%588,43
Object 252U 81105,934711414,29%963,77
Caliban 8657,715441442,86%510,43
TNH 105/10008836,777321369,23%938,89
Ikv 1035359,312701353,85%781,60
T2 Medium Tank235,851491353,85%116,51
SDP 58 Kilana8842,544791330,77%588,19
M8A14305,384201361,54%818,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,85751346,15%77,15
AMX 50 Foch B101151,773481330,77%499,34
Ares 758719,926181338,46%592,29
KV-1 shielded 5460,315131338,46%646,02
ELC EVEN 90 8212,624241353,85%251,24
Strv fm/211102,582051283,33%598,28
LT vz. 383112,082291258,33%363,69
Lago4389,254621250,00%1302,27
Pvlvv fm/422154,581881241,67%519,63
Type 95 Heavy4227,422061241,67%509,84
AT 158523,334291233,33%230,63
M-III-Y8819,335101233,33%717,60
T7 Combat Car 265,421251216,67%49,57
Renault Otsu1149,183031163,64%730,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,001861163,64%219,07
T-46370,641731154,55%160,80
Type 5 Heavy101188,645651136,36%498,49
B.U.G.I.6492,094801163,64%782,84
A-436445,915001163,64%853,90
T-116 3297,273041136,36%1141,02
Strv 81 8480,097431181,82%599,31
Valiant 5714,916301136,36%1572,51
Bretagne Panther 6592,645161145,45%889,52
ST vz. 394258,203341050,00%646,35
P.43 ter7795,007641080,00%1430,52
AMX 50 B101250,406751050,00%794,67
IS-2M 7609,005501060,00%605,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8758,305391080,00%796,50
Valentine II 4306,104141050,00%1017,94
Nergal 8707,306191070,00%677,48
Chi-Go 71415,008601050,00%2055,11
M3 Stuart374,33178922,22%25,64
Panzerwagen 39 3212,67199922,22%641,54
T56 GMC381,89115922,22%11,72
Somua SAu 404148,78231933,33%121,85
M4 Improved 5387,33305922,22%707,78
113 Beijing Opera 10697,89485955,56%405,92
Sexton II3105,63175837,50%166,17
CS-447481,25270812,50%388,41
WZ-111 model 5A101472,75611850,00%1056,67
E 50 Ausf. M101182,75340812,50%575,24
Tiger-Maus 91080,38690850,00%753,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6335,00403837,50%545,72
Tiger 131 6608,13426825,00%662,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6102,13531875,00%264,10
Matilda Black Prince 5680,75683850,00%2175,10
Char de transition 6773,00536837,50%947,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5396,00458850,00%972,19
Semovente M415248,00171728,57%238,17
T-26G FT2269,71248757,14%977,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4399,00499771,43%1517,71
Valentine AT4172,14179728,57%223,76
T-60258,2999742,86%10,68
Object 2579851,14369742,86%602,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5193,00275728,57%258,61
Object 283 9665,43596771,43%636,55
Toro 9803,14439714,29%388,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8534,43530742,86%361,47
Strv m/40L3406,67452650,00%1736,29
10TP3195,67187616,67%548,18
STB-110740,67436633,33%287,81
T-26274,17155650,00%193,03
Renault UE 573236,50289666,67%764,28
M4-85 5586,33735683,33%1612,50
Renault FT 75 BS291,405050,00%271,95
T-284354,80371540,00%1031,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho478,40229540,00%6,70
SU-263184,00184580,00%524,74
BZ-1668644,80461580,00%706,23
Pz.Kpfw. I254,40295580,00%264,10
M22 Locust 3300,80679580,00%1392,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm 892,20476540,00%42,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,00164425,00%199,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,00251450,00%190,65
M7 Priest329,00144450,00%148,02
Object 705A101000,008764100,00%677,16
Bofors Tornvagn 8829,25645475,00%896,46
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4221,75272425,00%174,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8358,7524440,00%93,03
M14/412189,33230333,33%552,67
7TP2195,33334366,67%686,48
D1217,335130,00%0,00
T1 HMC247,00118333,33%0,00
Crusader6101,67280366,67%264,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni398,33224333,33%157,05
Ikv 723267,00194333,33%549,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6560,673803100,00%904,11
Covenanter5211,33397366,67%745,90
Loyd Gun Carriage2105,333203100,00%726,60
Pz.Kpfw. 558393,33648366,67%297,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2483,00629333,33%1436,90
A46 6816,00775366,67%3624,02
121B 10951,00578333,33%437,61
4TP134,50213250,00%78,28
Sturmpanzer II4129,5010420,00%136,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,50205250,00%295,88
GSOR the TANK 914,00492250,00%133,28
T-34 with L-11 4165,004362100,00%528,14
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3543,50708250,00%2502,37
AMR 35 2121,00279250,00%421,38
FCM 2C 3468,50563250,00%1290,49
FV1066 Senlac 8422,5019820,00%491,85
Straussler V–4/40 3312,00319250,00%1175,29
Rambo 92030,00527250,00%2145,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001451100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311134,004871100,00%856,82
Panzerjäger I20,001241100,00%261,00
T-8040,001010,00%0,00
Windhund 82819,0012021100,00%3834,39
Patton the Tank 9821,008391100,00%728,77
Lago M38 3170,005881100,00%422,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 80,0019510,00%0,00
Vickers 6 ton 20,001851100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5212,0026010,00%360,64
A7E3 3573,009291100,00%3180,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,006751100,00%261,00
112 8982,0052810,00%742,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-04-06
Left: 2024-12-24