Angel0812

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150540033
Ø Tier7,130,000,008,24
Victories725848,21%00,00%00,00%1545,45%
Defeats763750,73%00,00%00,00%1854,55%
Draws1591,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291919,39%00,00%00,00%412,12%
Tanks destroyed96940,6400,0000,00190,58
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,66
Tanks spotted166371,1100,0000,00341,03
Damage dealt871,130,000,001.030,97
Capture points250411,6600,0000,001073,24
Defense points61460,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience483,210,000,00460,52
WN7900,360,000,00745,53
WN81063,600,000,00945,03
Total
Battles15054
Ø Tier7,13
Victories725848,21%
Defeats763750,73%
Draws1591,06%
Battles survived291919,39%
Tanks destroyed96940,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted166371,11
Damage dealt871,13
Capture points250411,66
Defense points61460,41
Experience483,21
WN7900,36
WN81063,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,12%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted341,03
Damage dealt1.030,97
Capture points1073,24
Defense points00,00
Experience460,52
WN7745,53
WN8945,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,030,000,000,00
Capture points1051,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2538,46%
Defeats3858,46%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived3046,15%
Tanks destroyed290,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted570,88
Damage dealt1.220,03
Capture points1051,62
Defense points00,00
Experience469,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt672,120,000,000,00
Capture points642,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted250,96
Damage dealt672,12
Capture points642,46
Defense points00,00
Experience394,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,080,000,000,00
Capture points282,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience425,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt509,08
Capture points282,33
Defense points00,00
Experience425,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories3830,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8568,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2721,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,920,000,000,00
Capture points690,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience349,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories3830,65%
Defeats8568,55%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived2721,77%
Tanks destroyed820,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1140,92
Damage dealt758,92
Capture points690,56
Defense points850,69
Experience349,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories17056,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11438,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11337,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2530,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3451,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,320,000,000,00
Capture points5011,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5961,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience587,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories17056,86%
Defeats11438,13%
Draws155,02%
Battles survived11337,79%
Tanks destroyed2530,85
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3451,15
Damage dealt904,32
Capture points5011,68
Defense points5961,99
Experience587,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories3928,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8461,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1410,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2316,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2111,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt478,850,000,000,00
Capture points850,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience290,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories3928,47%
Defeats8461,31%
Draws1410,22%
Battles survived2316,79%
Tanks destroyed560,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2111,54
Damage dealt478,85
Capture points850,62
Defense points1300,95
Experience290,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (187)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101947,7167569948,07%1587,94
T34 81181,7958667548,00%1404,21
Löwe 81240,3172552748,58%1489,68
KV-856553,4637640245,77%834,70
IS-38948,3646235642,98%971,91
AMX 13 909775,9161035548,45%1091,21
T-1091046,8052731747,32%856,65
IS7617,4339630648,37%699,23
M53/M5591182,1347730252,98%1222,82
T-505135,7928526954,28%328,23
AMX 50 12091261,7057825546,27%1122,62
Jagdtiger91514,5563825146,61%1253,49
M40/M4381397,6763424348,15%1849,05
Tiger II81065,9654624148,55%1199,63
ISU-15281186,0557523644,92%1158,13
E 100102092,9571723350,21%1716,54
Ferdinand81116,5061523146,75%1078,30
KV-15352,4128822749,78%631,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91382,5671922148,87%1380,05
P.44 Pantera8897,7747320841,83%929,87
T28 Prototype81057,0362120846,15%991,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4208,9730220554,15%479,75
E 7591478,3078920556,10%1458,06
M10391507,5880719856,06%1504,42
KV-26456,1536518848,40%608,62
AMX 50 10081276,0374318353,55%1576,26
T297987,4656717950,28%1280,01
Jagdpanzer IV6435,3626716437,80%528,97
T25/27695,4547716440,85%785,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8945,7848715244,08%796,53
VK 36.01 (H)6615,9742915153,64%1087,95
AMX ELC bis5163,4626914943,62%311,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101133,6448914845,27%767,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5281,9229214141,13%530,19
M127957,4560013959,71%1546,65
M7 Priest3346,2820813452,99%1067,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91092,8648913146,56%750,13
T-448709,1749913040,77%714,97
ARL 446568,3947912955,04%994,09
AMX 13 757370,5747512948,06%619,15
M415839,6537912847,66%1476,32
Jagdpanther7794,6552712450,00%1043,71
T3281382,7971112454,03%1856,87
T110E5101957,2163812245,08%1553,58
Grille 15101337,9936812137,19%632,29
StuG III Ausf. G5259,9719011940,34%339,34
M10 Wolverine5251,2521811648,28%380,19
AMX M4 mle. 457888,7250711648,28%1111,11
M66351,3030511345,13%325,30
Hotchkiss EBR7465,4335711044,55%816,08
S-517817,8046610950,46%966,58
M18 Hellcat6466,4435310744,86%633,36
BDR G1 B5261,3923910649,06%335,96
SU-15271082,0365710346,60%1614,46
T-437547,6254310149,50%749,07
Object 70491484,3858110058,00%1191,67
Type 64 6455,894429647,92%1025,07
Tiger I7805,405809543,16%909,85
T1 Heavy5332,392849052,22%560,06
AMX 12 t6278,134209052,22%614,64
T-28457,691298453,57%128,82
M3 Lee4101,141428349,40%171,52
Cromwell6590,215308052,50%1183,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5306,853507851,28%552,82
FV3046576,093957749,35%930,69
B14136,201647541,33%132,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4168,481887139,44%336,49
M446691,235117164,79%1412,21
SU-1006541,074666847,06%847,37
Sturer Emil7490,834356646,97%501,75
ARL V396482,883986650,00%751,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,221776341,27%373,84
T2881248,526726253,23%1311,53
AMX AC mle. 467675,024386243,55%733,31
Panhard AMD 178B6354,133756251,61%899,06
M374242,101686155,74%836,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5236,972896150,82%506,49
Bishop5369,203965655,36%782,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6707,784155543,64%1288,64
P.43 bis6650,234265349,06%1134,56
VK 30.02 (D)7678,084425145,10%908,81
Jagdpanzer E 100101541,065855052,00%1036,42
T92 HMC101446,794924841,67%1185,13
P.43 ter7568,303784645,65%667,73
SU-85B4281,822464535,56%494,37
Nashorn6664,184564447,73%1075,85
T-50-2 6409,704704447,73%1080,37
O-I6735,513814346,51%1065,46
Renault FT1120,261834254,76%672,11
T-46365,401294259,52%184,28
VK 30.01 (D)6470,404364242,86%704,17
SU-855406,644053956,41%929,62
M4A1 Sherman5575,823333852,63%1486,16
M2 Medium Tank358,921233847,37%65,69
Marder II3114,421543865,79%312,53
MT-256179,583753839,47%239,86
Type T-345376,943493342,42%833,80
AMX 50 B101437,764853333,33%806,00
AMX AC mle. 488539,533303237,50%290,97
T404276,072093050,00%536,66
Renault UE 57348,871133060,00%179,42
T959775,904762951,72%430,48
AT 86412,594372948,28%556,64
AMX 404106,681542839,29%130,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,501442839,29%139,77
KV-137434,295962857,14%624,44
Marder 38T4309,432912850,00%711,03
Valiant 5545,196042755,56%1168,12
FV38059861,385622642,31%594,26
Strv 746567,444582552,00%958,78
D2327,381012441,67%2,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101442,715502450,00%1088,59
Strv m/425310,263112360,87%753,80
AT 25511,966042360,87%1460,84
Leichttraktor1108,001412138,10%303,67
59-166472,573532157,14%1211,71
Alecto4211,583001947,37%398,98
Somua SAu 404179,682331952,63%353,14
Lago4466,502631833,33%1293,50
T-26259,29801723,53%30,11
T1 Cunningham168,062061637,50%154,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,192671637,50%655,82
SU-76M4207,812001625,00%370,91
FV2078928,445841656,25%1026,54
Ares 758693,194551637,50%545,82
Sexton II3124,671961540,00%297,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81045,004571533,33%961,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7635,156811376,92%926,78
D1231,08911233,33%1,36
Panzerjäger I275,081251266,67%245,41
AT 77769,754841250,00%881,73
T207648,823471145,45%740,48
14TP4225,643001145,45%684,60
T1 HMC2142,001441172,73%853,70
Type 5 Ke-Ho4268,003891163,64%941,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,551571136,36%151,50
Hotchkiss H35236,90761030,00%0,00
25TP KSUST II5602,404581080,00%1692,52
M5A1 Stuart4104,603211050,00%174,68
AMX 383112,901901060,00%306,76
Object 140101348,906691050,00%1026,57
Super Hellcat 7571,903211030,00%554,88
Valentine AT4134,44214944,44%148,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6371,78371933,33%834,55
T3091919,00768757,14%1819,46
Sav m/43492,00204771,43%261,05
T2 Medium Tank257,29139728,57%31,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr297,71142728,57%150,47
Renault NC-31138,50122666,67%230,82
Crusader6162,83306650,00%284,94
MS-1188,33137633,33%251,52
T56 GMC3188,67175633,33%470,09
T-1506286,50368650,00%278,19
Object 277101238,50346616,67%684,01
M3 Light 392,50149666,67%404,10
Renault FT AC273,00157560,00%188,47
Object 268101577,40726580,00%1169,50
BT-7 artillery 3227,0019050,00%548,94
Strv 103B10770,75382425,00%203,40
Birch Gun497,25240425,00%70,15
M15/423363,67272366,67%1057,76
P26/40486,00217366,67%252,16
SU-14-28199,33266333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage257,67182366,67%343,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,00191250,00%83,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2247,003912100,00%1655,38
T3 HMC2439,5033220,00%1781,72
T-116 3232,5022720,00%789,63
Primo Victoria 81232,509512100,00%1932,47
StuG IV 551,502552100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21189,002041100,00%480,98
BT-740,001610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2253,003961100,00%1421,13
AT-12389,004871100,00%2422,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101332,0012381100,00%905,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,003231100,00%323,49
Cruiser Mk. III3345,007261100,00%2149,04
IS-6 81620,006371100,00%1588,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 100,0015410,00%0,00
Object 4309501,008071100,00%389,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002761100,00%261,00
T-29 3247,0023610,00%658,00
Patton the Tank 91397,006511100,00%1707,45
T-45 2229,005601100,00%1213,23
T1E6 232,001011100,00%261,00
LTP 3252,003321100,00%1362,15
Fantôme 91294,006411100,00%1262,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-27