Andriydn

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1247660234612
Ø Tier8,500,0010,0010,00
Victories5686045,57%00,00%11448,72%30249,35%
Defeats6611152,99%00,00%11850,43%30249,35%
Draws17951,44%00,00%20,85%81,31%
Battles survived3388327,16%00,00%7331,20%18029,41%
Tanks destroyed762620,6100,001760,754120,67
Destruction ratio0,840,001,090,95
Tanks spotted739800,5900,001540,663930,64
Damage dealt1.035,330,001.622,441.561,16
Capture points1219580,9800,001680,722410,39
Defense points577220,4600,0030,0150,01
Experience471,630,00674,41605,31
WN7736,570,00859,52815,60
WN8901,010,001131,881101,10
Total
Battles124766
Ø Tier8,50
Victories5686045,57%
Defeats6611152,99%
Draws17951,44%
Battles survived3388327,16%
Tanks destroyed762620,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted739800,59
Damage dealt1.035,33
Capture points1219580,98
Defense points577220,46
Experience471,63
WN7736,57
WN8901,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles234
Ø Tier10,00
Victories11448,72%
Defeats11850,43%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived7331,20%
Tanks destroyed1760,75
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1540,66
Damage dealt1.622,44
Capture points1680,72
Defense points30,01
Experience674,41
WN7859,52
WN81131,88
Past 30 days
Battles612
Ø Tier10,00
Victories30249,35%
Defeats30249,35%
Draws81,31%
Battles survived18029,41%
Tanks destroyed4120,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3930,64
Damage dealt1.561,16
Capture points2410,39
Defense points50,01
Experience605,31
WN7815,60
WN81101,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,640,000,000,00
Capture points602,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience247,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt1.201,64
Capture points602,73
Defense points130,59
Experience247,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted253,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt228,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted253,57
Damage dealt228,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience41,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt660,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience41,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4658057220
Victories225648,43%00,00%3154,39%11451,82%
Defeats239051,31%00,00%2645,61%10447,27%
Draws120,26%00,00%00,00%20,91%
Battles survived158734,07%00,00%2136,84%8237,27%
Tanks destroyed25150,5400,00320,561250,57
Destruction ratio0,820,000,890,91
Tanks spotted44890,9600,00651,142241,02
Damage dealt1.722,720,001.761,751.933,50
Capture points130632,8000,00370,655122,33
Defense points213684,5900,002664,677903,59
Experience766,410,00885,79855,72
Total
Battles4658
Victories225648,43%
Defeats239051,31%
Draws120,26%
Battles survived158734,07%
Tanks destroyed25150,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted44890,96
Damage dealt1.722,72
Capture points130632,80
Defense points213684,59
Experience766,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Victories3154,39%
Defeats2645,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed320,56
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted651,14
Damage dealt1.761,75
Capture points370,65
Defense points2664,67
Experience885,79
Past 30 days
Battles220
Victories11451,82%
Defeats10447,27%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived8237,27%
Tanks destroyed1250,57
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2241,02
Damage dealt1.933,50
Capture points5122,33
Defense points7903,59
Experience855,72

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories8339,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12659,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7334,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1120,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,110,000,000,00
Capture points2241,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories8339,15%
Defeats12659,43%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived7334,43%
Tanks destroyed1120,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1090,51
Damage dealt1.769,11
Capture points2241,06
Defense points350,17
Experience606,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101378,13534493147,27%1142,53
212A91341,01455490948,03%1248,40
G.W. Panther71030,30404474747,97%1330,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101171,29489450346,17%916,84
G.W. E 100101286,41527361646,96%1044,94
M18 Hellcat6723,19383322851,52%1334,95
T92 HMC101299,65540321846,52%1090,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101263,78451279940,91%851,30
SU-86866,70354251546,84%1275,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101402,81540217243,00%834,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81267,84462211348,75%1291,86
T-549815,57396210341,32%615,75
AMX 13 909512,22394209746,02%566,55
FV380591141,85486206747,75%1068,64
Strv 103B101206,97491200042,50%607,75
T-34-856484,86347187849,73%870,61
M53/M5591280,95497184846,37%1211,36
T3091155,60446182642,99%818,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101105,43498179444,54%805,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101397,03628178244,00%858,44
T57 Heavy101334,27568175540,17%764,26
T110E4101201,43544170343,16%637,12
FV3046590,41336167151,77%1036,31
FV215b 101061,56511157735,57%544,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101310,40539144541,04%830,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91347,87430140844,25%1022,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101496,77643138645,53%922,56
G.W. Tiger91266,60502137546,91%1169,66
121B 101066,05553120442,52%636,02
Object 268 Version 4101311,21537119941,78%714,09
AMX 50 12091251,05454119645,99%1032,03
T54E191243,91476118748,02%1070,21
Rinoceronte101590,06638117942,49%1078,34
Tiger I7627,01356114448,16%678,71
KV-856663,71376111050,72%1104,20
O-I6605,51383109447,81%970,22
Cruiser Mk. III3206,31232108754,09%1019,11
AMX 50 Foch B101406,85575101341,76%837,11
M60 101122,6055493243,45%685,18
Maus101548,2074090045,78%1101,79
L-60 274,0318185548,54%232,11
FV217 Badger101295,1361385142,77%712,18
E 100101441,9668585043,41%973,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101352,3761479543,02%856,87
Object 268 Version V 101403,3857776345,48%818,19
113 Beijing Opera 101173,3958274442,47%724,77
Ho-Ri 3101513,8358674342,80%844,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9865,2151973143,91%576,83
WZ-1328469,7739272045,69%608,11
Jagdpanzer IV6366,7623365840,12%409,26
AMX 13 757408,9738564252,96%749,48
Gryphon 101413,4466963444,64%849,11
T-448557,4533563047,78%612,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9868,1739762745,93%703,06
FV4005 Stage II101063,4950860942,04%563,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7608,7640758845,75%1021,51
BZ-75101387,4261055240,22%822,41
LTTB8390,1636153445,88%502,61
Object 705A101525,1764050941,06%1000,27
Manticore10545,6756149442,11%371,17
TVP T 50/51101240,7357949140,73%806,87
Object 777 Version II 9916,5557748844,67%619,67
Object 780 101428,4765047342,71%877,68
MTLS-1G14 3216,1326546643,56%664,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519469,1238046540,65%420,01
M-V-Y101364,7360344641,26%840,92
T-437493,7831444544,94%594,90
Stinger 101488,9566043843,15%838,69
M36 Jackson6545,9730942748,48%815,95
M5A1 Stuart4205,7826742552,94%646,77
FV230 Canopener101381,5367142248,34%842,43
T-103 8851,7949742041,19%705,19
T28 Prototype81052,6848541851,67%1074,30
WZ-1317407,1637241546,27%647,82
Vz. 55101455,6966139943,11%916,78
Hummel6748,5730439350,38%1170,03
SU-14-281241,6538539045,90%1516,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101448,2264239047,18%904,36
Leopard 1101174,5853938638,60%627,67
M127933,5345138251,31%1300,99
FV215b (183) 101153,3154137943,80%633,58
Ares 90101234,1164236841,85%741,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101596,1168035440,96%1002,17
Type 5 Heavy101778,5173434045,59%1104,35
UDES 15/16101337,2158832941,95%850,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507784,6434532746,18%909,35
FV2078889,2042132144,55%947,53
T110E5101392,3868531840,88%884,19
AMX 50 10081029,6344931343,77%1007,23
Panhard EBR 10510547,3561231248,08%437,45
NC 70 Błyskawica101168,7260230843,83%641,58
VK 36.01 (H)6321,4629830654,25%420,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559988,2747730246,03%896,59
T698863,4443829142,61%936,47
Object 452K 101562,6470028644,76%1029,22
IS-7101576,7174527946,95%1171,48
M2 Light2154,5020727646,74%487,61
Grille 15101467,6263627649,28%868,27
STB-1101099,0156527440,51%637,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10640,0861727142,44%478,07
T-345150,8319026340,30%133,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8669,0349426344,11%544,17
MKA 2280,0137526046,54%969,84
T28 Concept 7713,5241125647,27%876,55
AMX 50 B101289,6363724245,45%826,71
Ashigaru 101352,7662724243,39%737,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181034,4243823453,42%1177,18
T25/27793,3240523445,73%1021,66
Type 71101332,3567723145,02%814,49
SU-54442,2423923046,96%977,55
M40/M4381204,9145623050,00%1333,64
StuG III Ausf. G5108,7517021345,07%64,58
Sturer Emil7627,6934421347,89%706,39
Strv 103-09800,0244221142,65%433,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7719,6139621145,02%1005,09
STG Guard 8673,9746421044,76%586,04
T1E6 254,1112221045,24%55,16
Kunze Panzer 9815,9950020439,22%490,27
K-91-PT 9977,3155120344,83%700,85
DBV-152 101676,6962320147,26%938,54
T71 DA7516,8537919443,30%842,81
Object 277101583,5671019442,78%1136,94
ARL 446521,6731318140,88%703,26
Škoda T 256406,1533117839,89%522,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H595,7618517549,14%100,59
Super Hellcat 7555,0139217452,30%667,34
Vz. 71 Tesák10847,3665216850,00%826,44
K-91101165,7961916842,86%716,66
AMX M4 mle. 54101160,1259816238,89%610,23
AMX M4 mle. 457734,6838916050,00%835,24
CS-63101105,3162815742,68%630,69
Grille5507,3524815754,14%1075,68
Emil II9711,0347615635,26%308,33
AMX 13 10510606,8956715440,26%403,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6126,6426115238,16%13,20
T3 HMC2159,7418514946,98%602,09
SU-1527597,6634314645,21%630,61
SU-1006549,3432114647,95%815,30
Nashorn6574,2732714447,92%875,85
Kranvagn101450,2165314040,00%940,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,6515013342,11%20,47
LT vz. 352112,5015712347,97%379,89
AMX AC mle. 467443,5628612341,46%361,47
BDR G1 B5397,2627112148,76%639,17
T110E3101597,7770911745,30%954,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,2915311653,45%112,86
M75183,3322111640,52%409,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5393,3225711545,22%792,61
T499269,9039111439,47%98,12
Durendal 101498,1063811242,86%894,90
BZ-58-2 91065,4255411140,54%658,85
AT 86447,4430310944,95%580,60
T-29 3237,3426310953,21%765,11
AMX AC mle. 488597,4534110838,89%378,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4115,3415410544,76%74,45
T216321,3936710454,81%792,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505379,6224910245,10%645,72
VK 28.016171,8426210136,63%204,38
E 50 Ausf. M101453,9666010139,60%1002,10
M446756,985429948,48%1344,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691182,445439837,76%814,80
AMX 12 t6118,652449644,79%88,97
M10 Wolverine5282,312489451,06%488,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6592,293519347,31%799,97
ARL V396435,912799246,74%645,55
SU-263164,191518947,19%290,75
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3280,773818862,50%851,60
Taschenratte112066,569178447,62%1251,03
T71 CMCD7237,882968243,90%284,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,592278143,21%97,28
StuG IV 5338,462688150,62%734,85
Excalibur 6562,114447944,30%705,16
A-20540,801817652,63%133,23
T-26275,201177640,79%120,33
Super Conqueror101288,936587546,67%788,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8351,294487345,21%342,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8579,074027342,47%405,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6182,963317256,94%385,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8307,312797040,00%270,16
Concept No. 5101316,415786942,03%719,77
Wespe3217,261646844,12%672,22
AT 25364,462766744,78%682,60
M7 Priest3233,981596636,36%400,03
Bishop5457,082786353,97%1094,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,762476251,61%573,92
114 SP2 101421,106166144,26%737,29
T-116 3139,831866033,33%303,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,711465947,46%79,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,551375855,17%247,96
SDP 44 Burza6774,764845843,10%1259,50
M10 RBFM 5312,362885848,28%446,81
Strv 746349,022725740,35%375,17
BT-7 artillery 3251,402785736,84%726,38
Type 3 Ju-Nu6562,093615651,79%674,56
BT-7430,151205543,64%45,33
P.43 bis6362,042895442,59%414,41
S35 CA5497,304155451,85%1081,55
Marder 38T4367,352755442,59%887,49
WZ-113G FT101385,466295040,00%691,33
Birch Gun4213,691754847,92%660,43
AT-FV230 Breaker111516,727364748,94%805,66
Sav m/43498,201374645,65%61,53
Type 4 Ju-To7649,984194645,65%592,35
AMR 35 2138,232054447,73%513,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 101286,985544240,48%589,44
T404187,171614238,10%211,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2179,982844151,22%771,09
Valiant 5285,133144045,00%418,45
AE Phase I 91036,955573948,72%804,57
LT vz. 383100,951583855,26%304,91
Strv m/425367,893133855,26%907,35
Kampfpanzer 67101572,477133857,89%1141,65
Renault Otsu1264,842623759,46%1305,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474327,162523748,65%1171,56
Char de transition 6727,515203743,24%1019,07
T803111426,327513748,65%814,26
M415346,203193560,00%525,75
M48A5 Patton101257,666233545,71%811,74
Valentine3322,942633432,35%1045,65
KV-1SA 5448,594163450,00%758,62
56TP 81100,446783455,88%1096,19
Pz.Kpfw. II278,121173333,33%70,92
Patton the Tank 9638,684653138,71%372,26
Waffenträger auf E 100101319,006733063,33%835,83
M3 Stuart3122,281722948,28%325,09
AMX 4049,071352944,83%57,02
MS-1128,44952744,44%29,47
Somua SAu 404265,152592766,67%766,14
Concept 1B 91153,526452751,85%782,74
T-45 2242,463632661,54%1219,35
Kolohousenka186,561272540,00%179,08
Chrysler K GF 8841,885472540,00%686,47
Lago M38 3378,634272445,83%978,88
Churchill Crocodile 6595,585312445,83%781,57
4TP1228,522382352,17%1116,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs446,001452347,83%77,42
M374319,432172142,86%931,67
Leichttraktor179,301092060,00%291,44
CS-67 Szakal11909,165431931,58%330,06
43 M. Toldi III 3125,161941942,11%432,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6551,223311844,44%726,39
M16/43 Sahariano 3394,835361877,78%1255,19
M15/423158,471701752,94%311,48
Loyd Gun Carriage251,76851752,94%176,67
T-34 with L-11 4255,292641729,41%644,25
Object 283 9816,354581747,06%639,47
P.435252,502781650,00%469,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6594,445791662,50%967,02
Pvlvv fm/422105,671101526,67%164,97
Panzerwagen 39 3176,132191533,33%532,78
HWK 128303,402891540,00%245,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,29811435,71%13,50
Strv fm/211185,141991435,71%793,25
IS-2 shielded 7421,573121435,71%217,48
Sexton II389,081261353,85%234,01
SU-122A5263,541701338,46%328,43
FV227 Conceiver81314,775631361,54%1469,52
Strv m/40L3179,671571233,33%349,72
Vz. 44-17851,835881258,33%1032,24
Renault NC-31179,091771172,73%443,77
D12108,911191145,45%280,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,643261145,45%714,50
Strv 107-12111391,917591163,64%821,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5355,452811136,36%559,48
Ikv 723172,002861070,00%535,68
SU-18294,002441080,00%544,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4226,302941060,00%649,05
T-46376,44123933,33%47,76
Jagdpanther7288,56169922,22%92,43
Löwe 8436,89331955,56%369,72
Strv m/382155,25265850,00%551,18
Type 95 Ha-Go289,71149757,14%290,22
LTP 3196,43220771,43%947,44
AMX ELC 901 6383,00650742,86%908,79
T1 Cunningham1104,17121650,00%451,82
Ikv 1035204,17190633,33%212,19
Panzerjäger I2152,50190666,67%587,45
BT-53193,83142633,33%190,09
AS-XX 40 t111763,17779650,00%1155,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6611,50379633,33%801,48
Renault FT136,8086540,00%0,20
BT-2265,001805100,00%310,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison329,801565100,00%261,00
TNH T Vz. 5191498,60750580,00%1233,85
Tetrarch 280,20150520,00%143,37
Light Mk. VIC 240,8083520,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5269,40266520,00%556,51
T 55A 9629,60493540,00%286,80
Lago445,00136475,00%261,00
KR-1111865,25974475,00%1206,56
Fiat 30001100,002383100,00%532,80
B1486,33155333,33%0,00
O-Ho8140,00436366,67%261,00
AT-1210,00139366,67%217,74
Nergal 81102,67588333,33%839,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0091250,00%79,78
SMV CC-678418,00574250,00%263,02
AMX 38311,00131250,00%91,43
KV-15229,00213250,00%274,44
Stitch 81054,5045320,00%815,92
Lorraine 40 t 81242,009872100,00%1346,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3900,0031710,00%2865,51
T1 Heavy5101,005210,00%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482433,0013281100,00%2859,07
IS-6 8408,0021210,00%127,50
AMX ELC bis5108,0014710,00%62,56
VK 100.01 (P)82379,0012661100,00%3236,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0018810,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3143,0020310,00%298,92
TS-60 92048,0010801100,00%2052,26
T7 Combat Car 20,00861100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8951,0010771100,00%960,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,004210,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91998,0048210,00%1269,35
Straussler V–4/40 3437,007801100,00%2064,78
Brennos 81844,0054510,00%1555,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2026-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-21
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-25
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2023-07-24