Alpstone

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2543702862
Ø Tier9,170,009,369,53
Victories1494158,74%00,00%1864,29%4064,52%
Defeats1014239,87%00,00%1035,71%2235,48%
Draws3541,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived978338,46%00,00%1139,29%2743,55%
Tanks destroyed354611,3900,00351,25851,37
Destruction ratio2,270,002,062,43
Tanks spotted342871,3500,00371,32851,37
Damage dealt2.505,820,002.610,362.773,55
Capture points186840,7300,00150,54400,65
Defense points101380,4000,0000,0050,08
Experience997,850,001.034,641.042,37
WN71765,580,001700,411788,36
WN82793,370,002747,183645,32
Total
Battles25437
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1494158,74%
Defeats1014239,87%
Draws3541,39%
Battles survived978338,46%
Tanks destroyed354611,39
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted342871,35
Damage dealt2.505,82
Capture points186840,73
Defense points101380,40
Experience997,85
WN71765,58
WN82793,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,36
Victories1864,29%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed351,25
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted371,32
Damage dealt2.610,36
Capture points150,54
Defense points00,00
Experience1.034,64
WN71700,41
WN82747,18
Past 30 days
Battles62
Ø Tier9,53
Victories4064,52%
Defeats2235,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%
Tanks destroyed851,37
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted851,37
Damage dealt2.773,55
Capture points400,65
Defense points50,08
Experience1.042,37
WN71788,36
WN83645,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories5158,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3540,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,520,000,000,00
Capture points1301,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2162,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience831,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories5158,62%
Defeats3540,23%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2933,33%
Tanks destroyed710,82
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted420,48
Damage dealt1.596,52
Capture points1301,49
Defense points2162,48
Experience831,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.542,790,000,000,00
Capture points14210,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.005,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1178,57%
Defeats321,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed141,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt1.542,79
Capture points14210,14
Defense points00,00
Experience1.005,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories13060,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8639,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8338,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,450,000,000,00
Capture points1510,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience779,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories13060,19%
Defeats8639,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8338,43%
Tanks destroyed1750,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1550,72
Damage dealt1.187,45
Capture points1510,70
Defense points1800,83
Experience779,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories4941,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6958,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2722,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.629,450,000,000,00
Capture points2612,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience662,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories4941,53%
Defeats6958,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2722,88%
Tanks destroyed1080,92
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted640,54
Damage dealt1.629,45
Capture points2612,21
Defense points110,09
Experience662,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (147)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M102859,72961246758,33%2880,05
Object 430U102953,40998219459,21%3087,96
Object 277103018,09999189558,63%3036,37
Object 140102603,69980126059,29%2681,63
T-62A102446,50898106453,38%2421,61
Object 705A102919,2797895457,97%2619,25
E 5092613,17106384159,93%3298,03
Object 252U Defender 81986,40106378662,72%2759,46
Škoda T 56 82503,92116276857,03%2915,40
Object 907 102864,49102674560,27%2629,08
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92898,51118972262,05%3214,12
M54 Renegade 82191,60109560356,38%2780,05
Object 43092391,46107347765,20%2808,38
IS-381876,1099347557,68%2583,45
Concept 1B 92930,79121246762,96%3135,49
Leopard 1102911,6287146053,26%2658,90
IS-7102868,8898940662,07%2945,45
Super Conqueror103525,13112535959,33%3462,17
T-5492148,1897534756,77%2796,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81807,7090233255,12%2363,69
T-1092316,65101832462,65%2852,32
T110E5103094,11106631861,95%2844,33
FCM 50 t 81544,3193531157,88%2354,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81995,90103229757,58%2966,06
Centurion Action X102579,9292726157,85%2420,90
FV215b (183) 102192,2073625552,94%1679,85
M60 102890,7096424554,29%2819,66
Maus102802,2397322958,95%2520,47
E 100103015,77103418162,98%2964,93
VK 100.01 (P)81971,14102817657,95%2826,89
Mäuschen92424,0297916352,76%2746,22
T-4481552,8896115561,29%2451,42
Object 25792407,60100415454,55%3061,00
M48A5 Patton102593,0591814857,43%2466,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81947,1788914454,17%2505,23
IS-3A 81959,88106913960,43%2543,66
Object 703 Version II 82040,21117113867,39%2806,10
Conqueror93027,79122812763,78%3650,19
Panther II81366,1384612456,45%1992,48
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81584,4299012458,87%2105,11
AE Phase I 92413,92104311857,63%2721,91
50TP prototyp 82078,71107811760,68%3016,26
Primo Victoria 81357,5287711747,01%2210,67
121B 102571,4497811461,40%2459,31
SU-130PM 82128,2093911356,64%2467,57
Type 59 81779,90110410458,65%2817,67
ISU-152K 81789,9985310357,28%2097,13
Bisonte C45 82227,98116910158,42%2832,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192134,649499760,82%2386,50
Lorraine 50 t 92338,8710189756,70%2821,22
Caernarvon Action X 81549,0710219260,87%2179,48
IS71439,039138958,43%2356,56
T-34-8561000,648638560,00%2390,23
T-345661,616338357,83%2106,83
T-4371242,409458362,65%2568,10
Object 70592893,0011468260,98%3735,04
K-91102494,019378160,49%2398,57
Object 777 Version II 92521,7611808068,75%2953,84
IS-4103005,7310407955,70%2983,33
BZ-58-2 92501,5410387057,14%2504,30
Leopard Prototyp A92023,408236546,15%2009,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81654,808356543,08%1978,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 81570,918946453,13%2284,57
T-54 first prototype 81511,9010046365,08%2341,23
T-34-3 81743,9710006355,56%2470,82
Tiger (P)71352,278616250,00%2223,29
T34 81546,148985756,14%2124,60
M46 Patton92706,5110435757,89%3396,57
TS-5 82236,6911235451,85%2949,81
KV-26967,336815250,00%1665,89
LT-432 8944,607495253,85%1850,29
E 75 TS 82096,7210895064,00%2815,30
VK 75.01 (K) 82133,6611405062,00%3180,60
Object 41681546,159104765,96%2344,94
Kranvagn102763,7410034665,22%2539,65
T-703382,004104465,91%2029,74
Emil II92473,6010834365,12%2507,55
Panther71285,079644261,90%2725,80
A-4471187,319454271,43%2443,68
IS-M81949,4510494060,00%2822,44
KV-8561085,958303969,23%2155,72
KV-15733,746273956,41%1703,80
UDES 15/16103294,7711103568,57%3226,25
E 7592964,0610913354,55%3230,74
A-436767,066703357,58%1792,31
ST-I92051,199543253,13%2179,40
UDES 14 Alt 581878,3510153164,52%2823,58
IS-3-II92513,2611123158,06%2837,39
VK 30.01 (P)61083,578693056,67%2844,28
VK 30.02 (M)6977,708223050,00%2353,53
VK 30.01 (H)5981,218402864,29%2427,42
T-832 82237,8911762759,26%2919,02
Heavy Tank No. VI 61028,137432450,00%1875,54
UDES 1692327,9610282365,22%2727,33
Centurion Mk. I81849,7010542360,87%3465,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4470,057042281,82%2295,15
VK 30.01 (D)6822,158702080,00%1946,21
T-804468,654872080,00%2394,07
Type T-345714,947831758,82%2966,52
25TP KSUST II5691,506251650,00%2058,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5520,695511643,75%1342,42
105 leFH18B2 5542,734861566,67%1207,69
ST-II102671,609771560,00%2338,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81372,408601566,67%1551,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81520,478911566,67%2000,95
Crusader6695,836171241,67%2364,93
VK 30.02 (D)71034,007441250,00%1773,79
Comet71218,089981283,33%2315,41
Strv m/425795,735661118,18%2535,94
Emil I81594,009581163,64%1894,81
GSOR 1008 82077,11960955,56%2527,71
Strv 7461395,131040887,50%3472,30
M446625,88582862,50%1015,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81667,501010862,50%1865,84
King Tiger (Captured) 71366,38814837,50%1821,78
Char Futur 4 91849,29926757,14%1832,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5407,00510650,00%1058,59
T-50-2 6511,00509666,67%1441,09
Patton the Tank 92221,671014683,33%2477,53
122 TM 81974,00774633,33%2221,37
T2971080,2053350,00%1221,80
M127502,60496560,00%578,47
T-602149,00263560,00%745,98
Object 274a 81388,20812540,00%1803,00
Tetrarch 2323,20335580,00%1744,61
E 25 71642,4011035100,00%3017,31
Lorraine 40 t 81899,601159580,00%2787,27
AMX 13 57 7308,60444540,00%269,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2224,75434475,00%1297,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81603,00968475,00%2078,69
Kunze Panzer 91818,50799450,00%1955,98
M41D 81218,00789450,00%2591,06
M10391992,33863366,67%2089,04
Type 62 7647,50559250,00%1081,08
WZ-111 model 1-491952,00879250,00%2034,28
Tiger II82046,50930250,00%2440,00
Type 5861026,509342100,00%2257,18
T-116 3341,00492250,00%1346,89
Caliban 82142,0013782100,00%2745,69
T-28E with F-30 4387,00399250,00%826,84
MS-11111,002911100,00%601,51
Ikv 1035257,0012010,00%328,91
TS-54 8592,009811100,00%576,16
M-IV-Y 82070,0012631100,00%2347,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,005011100,00%1270,67
MTLS-1G14 3209,0019510,00%518,28
Type 63 82436,0014221100,00%2153,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-07
Left: 2019-05-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-13
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-24
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2021-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-14
Left: 2016-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-17
Left: 2015-08-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23