| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1273,29 | 564 | 2886 | 52,11% | 1603,83 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 978,73 | 545 | 1886 | 52,81% | 1560,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 842,23 | 478 | 1047 | 47,95% | 1309,59 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 704,28 | 371 | 906 | 51,55% | 1259,41 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1421,63 | 482 | 824 | 53,64% | 1591,71 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1391,43 | 447 | 764 | 42,54% | 1156,16 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1201,05 | 703 | 761 | 53,48% | 1531,72 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 725,10 | 392 | 761 | 55,45% | 1160,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1829,05 | 526 | 733 | 48,84% | 1591,65 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 821,88 | 448 | 715 | 54,97% | 1792,05 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1923,76 | 524 | 667 | 50,22% | 1508,80 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1328,36 | 511 | 666 | 51,65% | 1672,07 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 870,90 | 431 | 664 | 49,25% | 1044,56 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1348,17 | 528 | 650 | 48,62% | 1508,68 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 577,01 | 376 | 636 | 53,93% | 1326,88 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 783,60 | 470 | 613 | 50,08% | 1210,41 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1819,93 | 516 | 601 | 48,92% | 1276,24 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 437,73 | 324 | 556 | 51,98% | 840,16 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1731,40 | 666 | 554 | 52,53% | 1677,48 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 593,31 | 550 | 543 | 49,36% | 1129,58 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 814,01 | 531 | 536 | 56,53% | 2114,77 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1449,49 | 500 | 511 | 55,38% | 1658,38 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1630,01 | 552 | 503 | 48,11% | 1272,59 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1138,92 | 529 | 494 | 56,48% | 1814,58 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1387,56 | 424 | 483 | 51,35% | 1651,20 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1681,27 | 519 | 475 | 48,21% | 1708,62 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1715,72 | 522 | 454 | 48,68% | 1424,94 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 816,40 | 466 | 452 | 49,34% | 1211,29 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1808,56 | 597 | 440 | 50,45% | 1514,97 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 245,76 | 333 | 436 | 52,75% | 743,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1573,00 | 498 | 429 | 49,65% | 1542,34 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 979,35 | 509 | 415 | 49,64% | 1397,08 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 996,72 | 504 | 407 | 56,76% | 1487,47 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 736,73 | 455 | 406 | 51,72% | 1023,43 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1063,15 | 379 | 389 | 49,36% | 1405,72 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 810,45 | 603 | 387 | 53,75% | 915,18 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1486,87 | 515 | 376 | 46,81% | 1359,65 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 607,19 | 545 | 372 | 48,66% | 1109,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1726,47 | 588 | 364 | 46,98% | 1312,94 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1235,56 | 533 | 363 | 49,86% | 1504,70 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1765,71 | 602 | 350 | 47,43% | 1342,46 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1145,16 | 518 | 336 | 52,98% | 1724,81 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1019,70 | 456 | 333 | 55,26% | 1475,52 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1286,84 | 600 | 324 | 50,00% | 1635,92 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1209,40 | 503 | 318 | 57,55% | 1333,44 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 475,61 | 425 | 317 | 50,47% | 763,38 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2009,40 | 620 | 317 | 57,10% | 1711,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1313,23 | 537 | 315 | 54,92% | 1676,30 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 866,00 | 468 | 311 | 54,34% | 1824,80 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1862,86 | 732 | 305 | 53,44% | 2076,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1340,41 | 517 | 294 | 53,06% | 1445,52 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1591,20 | 452 | 291 | 46,05% | 1402,79 | |||||
| SU-122-54 | 9 | 1372,25 | 470 | 290 | 47,93% | 1320,19 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1252,76 | 528 | 287 | 50,87% | 1588,99 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 881,58 | 476 | 280 | 56,79% | 1814,38 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1275,92 | 605 | 279 | 57,35% | 1434,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1718,01 | 537 | 277 | 47,65% | 1197,07 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1411,24 | 459 | 276 | 42,75% | 1289,14 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1147,83 | 489 | 275 | 49,45% | 1257,09 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 448,74 | 373 | 273 | 58,24% | 2164,14 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1086,96 | 474 | 269 | 53,16% | 1262,28 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 646,34 | 414 | 267 | 54,68% | 1423,95 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1261,86 | 475 | 267 | 52,81% | 1484,94 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1619,85 | 495 | 262 | 50,76% | 1422,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 989,98 | 490 | 261 | 53,26% | 1533,54 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 415,98 | 453 | 255 | 49,41% | 619,83 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 279,32 | 213 | 251 | 45,82% | 460,38 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 309,19 | 417 | 249 | 51,81% | 1018,49 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1671,04 | 597 | 248 | 47,58% | 1157,72 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 557,67 | 461 | 242 | 53,31% | 1787,80 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 405,23 | 333 | 232 | 49,57% | 686,12 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1417,70 | 529 | 232 | 47,84% | 1684,44 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1921,17 | 618 | 232 | 51,72% | 1663,53 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1069,03 | 561 | 230 | 59,13% | 1594,25 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1508,36 | 530 | 228 | 48,25% | 1607,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1308,13 | 520 | 224 | 54,02% | 1331,53 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 331,28 | 267 | 218 | 51,38% | 780,57 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 831,28 | 396 | 210 | 49,05% | 1272,56 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 459,50 | 402 | 207 | 49,76% | 929,56 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1436,50 | 459 | 206 | 46,12% | 1178,70 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 809,73 | 483 | 204 | 57,84% | 1360,80 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 795,78 | 389 | 204 | 51,96% | 1258,87 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 596,17 | 331 | 200 | 54,50% | 1169,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 434,69 | 444 | 193 | 57,51% | 1252,84 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1638,62 | 631 | 193 | 53,89% | 1686,88 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1287,25 | 458 | 191 | 52,36% | 1434,27 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1015,50 | 490 | 185 | 50,81% | 1352,52 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 779,02 | 453 | 185 | 55,68% | 1300,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1016,94 | 457 | 183 | 50,82% | 1443,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1162,52 | 752 | 181 | 55,80% | 1355,22 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 944,23 | 510 | 179 | 55,87% | 1759,23 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 729,25 | 423 | 174 | 51,15% | 1418,16 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 712,48 | 512 | 173 | 57,80% | 1480,36 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1101,83 | 515 | 172 | 51,16% | 1334,86 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 180,93 | 165 | 169 | 44,38% | 250,40 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1252,92 | 517 | 168 | 43,45% | 1286,23 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 707,35 | 384 | 167 | 52,10% | 982,79 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1488,04 | 614 | 167 | 50,30% | 1478,86 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 814,21 | 311 | 163 | 47,24% | 1258,22 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 377,10 | 285 | 161 | 52,17% | 1004,76 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 723,58 | 451 | 159 | 61,01% | 1425,35 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 692,90 | 570 | 157 | 57,32% | 1595,90 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 904,07 | 409 | 154 | 49,35% | 1274,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 860,98 | 494 | 154 | 51,30% | 1302,84 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1509,38 | 578 | 152 | 49,34% | 1632,95 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153,05 | 165 | 151 | 47,02% | 365,22 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 953,75 | 469 | 150 | 56,00% | 1431,96 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1056,12 | 594 | 150 | 63,33% | 2307,07 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1685,30 | 614 | 146 | 50,68% | 1189,20 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 524,17 | 251 | 145 | 51,03% | 1442,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 491,54 | 486 | 144 | 52,78% | 1005,90 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1185,33 | 529 | 144 | 56,94% | 1860,81 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 570,61 | 341 | 139 | 51,80% | 1454,19 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 839,73 | 444 | 136 | 43,38% | 1524,33 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1556,55 | 654 | 134 | 50,00% | 1067,43 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 250,13 | 323 | 134 | 50,00% | 566,33 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1647,82 | 665 | 133 | 47,37% | 1088,48 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 207,40 | 306 | 132 | 43,94% | 438,46 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 220,08 | 332 | 131 | 50,38% | 584,51 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1374,96 | 640 | 131 | 51,91% | 1244,84 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1844,21 | 710 | 129 | 54,26% | 1194,08 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 833,98 | 465 | 128 | 46,09% | 1406,37 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 709,89 | 364 | 127 | 41,73% | 1339,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 575,02 | 371 | 125 | 51,20% | 992,29 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1098,26 | 532 | 122 | 50,82% | 1192,30 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1617,52 | 497 | 122 | 51,64% | 1399,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 237,15 | 375 | 119 | 50,42% | 540,04 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 688,47 | 364 | 116 | 56,03% | 2042,96 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 653,17 | 437 | 115 | 53,91% | 1193,06 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1039,83 | 468 | 115 | 43,48% | 1699,12 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 426,73 | 316 | 112 | 55,36% | 679,35 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1256,71 | 484 | 112 | 57,14% | 1462,31 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 527,92 | 390 | 110 | 54,55% | 980,59 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1113,50 | 592 | 110 | 60,00% | 1818,00 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1755,59 | 719 | 110 | 51,82% | 1196,74 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 989,82 | 581 | 107 | 54,21% | 1235,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 907,44 | 506 | 106 | 51,89% | 1195,95 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1335,12 | 580 | 103 | 48,54% | 1498,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631,89 | 505 | 103 | 48,54% | 1109,52 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1639,85 | 562 | 101 | 42,57% | 1012,67 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1013,01 | 622 | 101 | 48,51% | 1092,07 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1170,83 | 644 | 99 | 55,56% | 1193,19 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 745,80 | 396 | 98 | 59,18% | 1455,23 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1609,52 | 667 | 98 | 56,12% | 1304,50 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 604,52 | 520 | 98 | 52,04% | 1609,13 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294,79 | 285 | 96 | 39,58% | 642,57 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 84,44 | 173 | 95 | 48,42% | 97,31 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 450,57 | 297 | 92 | 46,74% | 1116,30 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1432,54 | 553 | 92 | 43,48% | 1068,01 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1431,26 | 800 | 91 | 64,84% | 2183,49 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 160,50 | 125 | 86 | 45,35% | 257,67 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1531,67 | 511 | 85 | 45,88% | 1306,94 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 788,69 | 499 | 85 | 55,29% | 1242,51 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1083,37 | 542 | 84 | 53,57% | 1583,87 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 796,87 | 469 | 84 | 54,76% | 1549,39 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 134,39 | 147 | 83 | 51,81% | 466,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1089,04 | 579 | 81 | 50,62% | 1239,35 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 909,27 | 499 | 79 | 53,16% | 1676,59 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 506,06 | 376 | 77 | 53,25% | 1266,35 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 195,14 | 215 | 77 | 45,45% | 853,30 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 734,59 | 430 | 76 | 52,63% | 1619,22 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1511,00 | 538 | 74 | 44,59% | 1076,48 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1841,81 | 608 | 74 | 41,89% | 1250,53 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 702,26 | 401 | 73 | 43,84% | 1081,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 556,21 | 383 | 72 | 47,22% | 986,29 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 287,86 | 210 | 71 | 43,66% | 1017,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 308,14 | 291 | 69 | 57,97% | 835,61 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 610,38 | 359 | 69 | 47,83% | 1286,58 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 691,53 | 406 | 68 | 48,53% | 1276,19 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 129,64 | 170 | 66 | 51,52% | 237,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 856,90 | 486 | 60 | 58,33% | 1975,02 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1138,02 | 576 | 60 | 48,33% | 1437,06 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1593,72 | 820 | 60 | 60,00% | 1275,50 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 995,88 | 543 | 59 | 59,32% | 1647,37 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1761,88 | 689 | 58 | 53,45% | 1338,80 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1781,10 | 757 | 58 | 44,83% | 900,77 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 515,73 | 329 | 56 | 51,79% | 1202,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 653,44 | 433 | 55 | 61,82% | 1803,88 | |||||
| Object 263 | 10 | 1908,67 | 497 | 55 | 56,36% | 1469,69 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 84,93 | 111 | 54 | 48,15% | 182,60 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 163,94 | 188 | 54 | 50,00% | 420,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 322,72 | 292 | 53 | 62,26% | 941,80 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1657,34 | 491 | 53 | 39,62% | 1059,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 265,45 | 251 | 53 | 47,17% | 525,94 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 525,23 | 390 | 52 | 57,69% | 1434,38 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 456,22 | 354 | 51 | 54,90% | 1281,95 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172,90 | 198 | 51 | 45,10% | 504,31 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1456,94 | 760 | 51 | 50,98% | 1369,88 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1464,08 | 662 | 49 | 55,10% | 1196,97 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 82,96 | 78 | 47 | 31,91% | 233,69 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 306,02 | 358 | 45 | 73,33% | 1012,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 266,00 | 343 | 45 | 57,78% | 1090,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2055,43 | 773 | 44 | 65,91% | 1668,06 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 264,33 | 263 | 42 | 52,38% | 682,36 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1425,49 | 616 | 41 | 51,22% | 1376,90 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 732,75 | 486 | 40 | 47,50% | 1514,24 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 61,81 | 104 | 37 | 40,54% | 16,93 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 805,69 | 552 | 36 | 61,11% | 1643,63 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147,71 | 261 | 34 | 61,76% | 697,84 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 526,06 | 388 | 31 | 48,39% | 1622,92 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 627,00 | 403 | 30 | 53,33% | 898,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1463,38 | 720 | 29 | 48,28% | 1317,96 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 91,15 | 144 | 27 | 51,85% | 227,71 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1596,11 | 638 | 27 | 37,04% | 825,43 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 136,15 | 212 | 26 | 65,38% | 436,03 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 367,46 | 256 | 26 | 34,62% | 871,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180,48 | 270 | 25 | 60,00% | 804,51 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1490,63 | 578 | 24 | 33,33% | 828,06 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 463,17 | 266 | 23 | 43,48% | 1081,76 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1138,81 | 724 | 21 | 71,43% | 1730,96 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 317,15 | 314 | 20 | 60,00% | 935,07 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 830,25 | 399 | 20 | 55,00% | 1271,87 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 219,84 | 207 | 19 | 47,37% | 802,93 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 56,32 | 109 | 19 | 52,63% | 219,33 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1010,32 | 555 | 19 | 63,16% | 1321,36 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 148,06 | 303 | 18 | 55,56% | 656,67 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 57,50 | 158 | 18 | 61,11% | 222,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1860,11 | 749 | 18 | 50,00% | 1954,99 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1670,33 | 424 | 18 | 38,89% | 854,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51,88 | 85 | 17 | 41,18% | 5,56 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 940,88 | 672 | 17 | 58,82% | 1323,56 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 196,31 | 264 | 16 | 56,25% | 837,06 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68,60 | 127 | 15 | 53,33% | 198,41 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 122,73 | 266 | 15 | 73,33% | 716,84 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2157,87 | 698 | 15 | 53,33% | 1697,85 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 281,14 | 290 | 14 | 64,29% | 917,91 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77,46 | 161 | 13 | 53,85% | 357,90 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 32,92 | 100 | 13 | 53,85% | 118,16 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85,23 | 177 | 13 | 69,23% | 313,48 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 313,77 | 350 | 13 | 76,92% | 1060,03 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1163,15 | 486 | 13 | 38,46% | 1171,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 187,38 | 282 | 13 | 61,54% | 778,51 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 205,50 | 221 | 12 | 66,67% | 700,71 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 126,50 | 130 | 12 | 33,33% | 302,57 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 225,27 | 245 | 11 | 45,45% | 1376,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 95,91 | 149 | 11 | 45,45% | 231,85 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 597,36 | 537 | 11 | 72,73% | 915,83 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 66,73 | 204 | 11 | 45,45% | 83,49 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 972,20 | 527 | 10 | 50,00% | 768,75 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 660,56 | 550 | 9 | 66,67% | 2396,35 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1217,56 | 640 | 9 | 55,56% | 1201,98 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51,00 | 98 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 128,71 | 250 | 7 | 71,43% | 563,61 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 588,29 | 512 | 7 | 85,71% | 2413,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 312,57 | 602 | 7 | 71,43% | 763,99 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 68,00 | 139 | 7 | 57,14% | 215,13 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 773,67 | 788 | 6 | 83,33% | 1464,55 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 45,67 | 122 | 6 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1238,83 | 518 | 6 | 50,00% | 1012,14 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1039,20 | 600 | 5 | 100,00% | 1254,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 17 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 18,67 | 88 | 3 | 66,67% | 229,80 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 498,67 | 373 | 3 | 66,67% | 1246,54 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1227,00 | 636 | 3 | 33,33% | 1215,06 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 128,33 | 101 | 3 | 0,00% | 360,17 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 988,67 | 479 | 3 | 66,67% | 1089,19 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 233,67 | 120 | 3 | 0,00% | 889,45 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 86,50 | 84 | 2 | 0,00% | 94,93 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0,00 | 112 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 702,50 | 602 | 2 | 50,00% | 523,26 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1015,50 | 620 | 2 | 50,00% | 2161,78 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 55,00 | 201 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 95 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110,00 | 135 | 1 | 100,00% | 311,79 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173,00 | 307 | 1 | 100,00% | 934,59 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 572,00 | 509 | 1 | 100,00% | 557,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 524,00 | 418 | 1 | 100,00% | 1485,69 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 331,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 1477,70 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 122,00 | 393 | 1 | 100,00% | 696,20 |
Alex__Ya
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50560 | 0 | 80 | 601 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | 0,00 | 8,35 | 9,54 | ||||
| Victories | 26040 | 51,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 51,25% | 292 | 48,59% |
| Defeats | 23902 | 47,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 39 | 48,75% | 300 | 49,92% |
| Draws | 618 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 15904 | 31,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 31,25% | 198 | 32,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44698 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 0,80 | 461 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 1,16 | 1,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 57342 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 122 | 1,53 | 637 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,42 | 0,00 | 1.187,40 | 1.433,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 47703 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,46 | 377 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 36931 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,03 | 38 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 487,56 | 0,00 | 516,69 | 530,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 1143,30 | 0,00 | 1054,73 | 911,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 1419,25 | 0,00 | 1419,69 | 1163,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50560 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | |
| Victories | 26040 | 51,50% |
| Defeats | 23902 | 47,27% |
| Draws | 618 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 15904 | 31,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44698 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57342 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,42 | |
| Capture points | 47703 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 36931 | 0,73 |
| Experience | 487,56 | |
| WN7 | 1143,30 | |
| WN8 | 1419,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 80 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,35 | |
| Victories | 41 | 51,25% |
| Defeats | 39 | 48,75% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 31,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 122 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.187,40 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 516,69 | |
| WN7 | 1054,73 | |
| WN8 | 1419,69 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 601 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,54 | |
| Victories | 292 | 48,59% |
| Defeats | 300 | 49,92% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 198 | 32,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 461 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 637 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.433,20 | |
| Capture points | 377 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 530,66 | |
| WN7 | 911,49 | |
| WN8 | 1163,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 32,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 64,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 25,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 77 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 345,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Victories | 20 | 32,26% |
| Defeats | 40 | 64,52% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,31 | |
| Capture points | 9 | 0,15 |
| Defense points | 77 | 1,24 |
| Experience | 345,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.002,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 232,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 6 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 14 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,76% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.002,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 232,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 528,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 201,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 528,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 201,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 27,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 26 | 72,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 583,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 208,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 10 | 27,78% |
| Defeats | 26 | 72,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 56 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 583,39 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 208,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 239 | 59,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 153 | 38,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 185 | 46,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 326 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.022,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1102 | 2,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 592 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 402 | |
| Victories | 239 | 59,45% |
| Defeats | 153 | 38,06% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,49% |
| Battles survived | 185 | 46,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 233 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 326 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 1.022,61 | |
| Capture points | 1102 | 2,74 |
| Defense points | 592 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 507,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 33,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 64,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 916,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 134 | 2,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 59 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 277,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Victories | 19 | 33,93% |
| Defeats | 36 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 16 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 916,82 | |
| Capture points | 134 | 2,39 |
| Defense points | 59 | 1,05 |
| Experience | 277,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.909,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 179,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.909,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 179,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen